USRowing Spring Speed Order

  • Apr 8, 2009 To Apr 11, 2009
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, April 8, 2009
1 Womens 1x
31
2 Mens 1x
25
    New York Athletic Club (A)
G. Hoffman
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. Ellison
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
J. Von Peters
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Whelpley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Brown
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
E. Krengel
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
H. Tullos
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
G. Ochal
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Churchill
 
    Oklahoma City University (C)
D. McNichols
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Metzger
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
K. Baum
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
J. Krajewski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
R. Strauss
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
B. Albers
 
    Potomac Boat Club (F)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (I)
R. Anderson
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (L)
L. Cody
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
 
3 Mens Ltwt 1x
26
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Washburn
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
C. Dodson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Wales
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Bokermann
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Cunningham
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Arellano, Jr.
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Muffelman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
T. Larson
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
L. Nudd
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Carey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
H. McAdam
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
B. Tryon
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
T. Paradiso
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (F)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (L)
R. Klein
 
    New York Athletic Club (L)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
A. Quinn
 
    USTC/Malta (L)
 
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
21
5 Mens 2-
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
B. Newlin/D. Banks
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Stangel/C. Keogh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
J. Inman/C. Cole
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Coppola/G. Lanzone
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
C. Callaghan/T. Kepper
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
J. Inman/C. Cole
 
6 Womens 2-
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change