OCU Boot of the Oklahoma

  • Oct 3, 2009 To Oct 4, 2009
  • head/sprint
  • Downtown
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By: Oklahoma City University
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 3, 2009
1a 8:30 AM Womens Open 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
19
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A)
A. Kansas
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Harjo
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Beery
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
K. Schiro
 
    St. Edwards Crew - wrong (A)
L. Bicak
 
    University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B)
B. Kansas
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
H. Gibson
 
    University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (B)
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C)
C. Kansas
 
    University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (C)
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (D)
D. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (E)
E. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (F)
F. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (G)
G. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (H)
H. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (I)
I. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (J)
J. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (K)
K. Kansas
 
1b 8:30 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
5
1c 8:35 AM Womens Masters 1x AA-D (Stampede Qualifier)
6
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Patterson
2.5 (32)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
J. Taubel
0.0 (36)
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Kapraun
22.5 (42)
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Inniss
3.6 (33)
    Dallas Rowing Club (K)
L. Rankin
57.6 (51)
    Dallas Rowing Club (L)
L. Zuczek
28.9 (44)
1d 8:35 AM Womens Masters 1x E-J (Stampede Qualifier)
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Allison
160.0 (67)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
96.1 (58)
2 8:45 AM Mens Youth 4x (Stampede Qualifier)
10
    Cambridge Crew (A)
N. Castilla/A. Weir/M. Manigold/J. Thweatt
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
N. Reimold/W. Meier/A. Boonyachai/J. Wood
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Snyman/D. Jordan/J. Hogsett/D. Collier
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
A. Hill/B. Gehres/H. Mears/M. Fuller
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
P. Smithey/W. French/A. Ahnhut/C. Nelson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
N. Laba/P. Jamieson/A. Lloyd/B. Yen
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Barry/C. Hardin/N. Hardin/B. Watts
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
E. Klammer/B. Turner/N. Klammer/L. Gilstrap
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
C. Vesledahl/S. Reddell/D. Schluckebier/P. Noonan
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (C)
R. Carroll/M. Brown/J. Carmichael/A. Smith
 
3 8:50 AM Womens Youth Novice 4x
7
    Cambridge Crew (A)
A. Neely/C. Frattaroli/B. Stewart/H. Doran
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Turner/H. Winton/A. Lieb/C. Talbot
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Orem/K. Ruddell/H. Malzahn/N. Self
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
A. Kenneally/L. Smith/M. Inhofe/A. Philpot
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
 
4 9:00 AM Mens Youth Novice 4+
8
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
T. Coletta/L. Statter/T. Green/J. Casarrubias/P. Ozanich (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
S. Callahan/W. Salyard/A. Himes/L. Estrada/W. Pospick (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
N. Thompson/L. Uetrecht/P. Webb/R. Antoon/R. Terry (Cox)
 
    Manhattan Junior Crew (A)
R. Fowler/C. Clark/C. Meyer/Z. Minton/D. Corzine (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
B. Price/C. Atik/D. /J. Carstens/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (B)
D. Cortes/S. Crofford/J. Hunt/A. Hanson/T. Drew (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
A. Baughman/a. Cohen/I. Maduka/N. Mackay/H. Reina (Cox)
 
5a 9:15 AM Mens Open 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
5
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. McNichols/H. Tullos
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
P. Close/A. Marcovy
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
 
    Oklahoma City University (C)
 
5b 9:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
1
6 9:20 AM Mens Masters 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
5
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
138.2 (67)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/J. Trimble
138.2 (67)
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Holiday/T. Driscoll
0.0 (25)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
P. Hamner/A. Lloyd
41.8 (49)
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Ahram/G. Lauth
14.6 (40)
7 9:30 AM Womens Youth 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
6
8 9:40 AM Womens Youth Rec 1x
4
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Ramos
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
A. Cromwell
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
K. Kennedy
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
E. Hsu
 
9 9:40 AM Womens Youth Novice Rec 1x
4
    Cambridge Crew (A)
B. Stewart
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Orem
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
A. Neely
 
    Cambridge Crew (C)
C. Frattaroli
 
10 10:00 AM Womens Open 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
1
11 10:00 AM Womens Collegiate 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
19
12 10:10 AM Womens Masters 8+
0
13 10:15 AM Womens Youth 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
7
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Moeller/E. Thompson/A. Tillman/A. LaFortune/S. Schneider/A. Casarrubias/J. Williams/K. Wheless/E. Guy (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
B. Koonsman/S. Smith/O. Leonard/H. Moore/S. Baldwin/L. Pepe/E. Early/E. Kennard/A. Cervantes (Cox)
 
    Manhattan Junior Crew (A)
E. Richt/P. Melton/L. Kiesewetter/J. Accanino/D. Corzine/J. Ganta/P. Zafran/E. Gassman/M. Chang (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Goedecke/J. Shewmaker/D. Thompson-Butler/C. McMeekin/A. Jones/K. Philhower/R. Taylor/B. Webster/A. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
 
    Highland Park Crew (B)
E. Engram/A. McDonnell/A. Ward/S. Lopez/H. Wahlquist/I. Chaltas/B. Burns/S. Colley/A. Stewart (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Stapleton/B. Shewmaker/D. Peña/C. Hansen/T. Crowson/T. Wilham/V. Victoria/O. Graham/K. Puckett (Cox)
 
13a 10:15 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
0
14 10:30 AM Mens Collegiate 4+ (Stampede Qualifier)
14
15 10:40 AM Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+
7
16 10:50 AM Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+
5
17 11:00 AM Mens Youth Novice 8+
5
    Highland Park Crew (A)
S. Callahan/W. Salyard/A. Himes/L. Estrada/N. Pyle/A. Bass/D. Cortes/A. Hanson/T. Drew (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
L. Uetrecht/R. Antoon/C. Heldman/A. Hendler/A. Baughman/a. Cohen/A. Gesalman/M. Gresback/R. Terry (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. McPherson/B. McPherson/O. Baldwin/L. Albaugh/A. Jech/C. Kwasny/R. Mahon/J. Pomales/G. Sorensen (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
A. Hill/J. Carstens/B. Price/K. Fetsch/C. Atik/S. Nelson/D. /B. Chesnut/N. Harris (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
A. Huth/B. Smith/T. Lastelick/N. Mackay/I. Maduka/J. Mathus/W. Patterson/R. Rubey/H. Reina (Cox)
 
18a 12:00 PM Mens Open 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
13
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
 
    Kansas State Mens Crew (A)
C. Doan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Tullos
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
P. Close
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
J. Von Peters
 
    University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (A)
A. Charrier
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
 
    Kansas State Mens Crew (B)
M. Cotton
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
A. Marcovy
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
J. Riesenberg
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
N. LaCava
 
    Oklahoma City University (C)
J. Lamb
 
    Oklahoma City University (D)
N. Berry
 
18b 12:00 PM Mens Open Ltwt 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
4
18c 12:05 PM Mens Masters 1x AA-D (Stampede Qualifier)
8
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
72.9 (54)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
62.5 (52)
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
W. Van Sickle
62.5 (52)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Lloyd
32.4 (45)
    OKC Riversport (B)
P. Flournoy
0.0 (24)
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. Lewis
72.9 (54)
    OKC Riversport (E)
B. Burch
14.4 (39)
    OKC Riversport (F)
G. Lauth
57.6 (51)
18d 12:05 PM Mens Masters 1x E-J (Stampede Qualifier)
7
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
136.9 (64)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble
108.9 (60)
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Lewis
115.6 (61)
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
122.5 (62)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
115.6 (61)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
P. Cushing
202.5 (72)
    OKC Riversport (D)
M. Tower
0.0 (56)
19 12:15 PM Womens Youth 4x (Stampede Qualifier)
15
    Cambridge Crew (A)
K. Case/C. Frattaroli/A. Neely/H. Doran
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
A. Gallegos/C. Sikes/M. Rojas/S. Kuhn
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Goedecke/D. Thompson-Butler/A. Jones/J. Shewmaker
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
K. Gudmundsson/T. Tarpley/K. Kennedy/P. Hughes
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
C. Carry/K. Naidu/C. Turner/C. Kline
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
V. Kastens/B. Shewmaker/C. Hansen/B. Webster
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
E. Walker/E. Hsu/A. Cromwell/J. Klion
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
R. Taylor/C. McMeekin/K. Philhower/T. Wilham
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (C)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
 
20 12:20 PM Mens Youth Novice 4x
5
21 12:30 PM Womens Youth Novice 4+
3
22a 12:45 PM Womens Open 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
19
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A)
A. Kansas/A. Kansas
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Mills/G. Giffin
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
J. Beery/S. Nelson
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
J. Imfeld/H. Gibson
 
    Southern Methodist University (A)
C. Campbell/E. Langdon
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (A)
B. Hutton/C. Lynes
 
    University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Wichita State University Rowing Team (A)
M. Koehn/S. Lillie
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B)
B. Kansas/B. Kansas
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
K. Sondag/A. Hibbs
 
    Southern Methodist University (B)
J. Merideth/C. Merideth
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (B)
B. Koster/L. Borkenhagen
 
    University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (B)
 
    Wichita State University Rowing Team (B)
E. Kuhlman/C. Chavez
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C)
C. Kansas/C. Kansas
 
    Oklahoma City University (C)
R. Lane/D. Harjo
 
    Southern Methodist University (C)
E. Carstens/J. Lovell
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (D)
D. Kansas/D. Kansas
 
    Kansas Athletics, Inc. (E)
E. Kansas/E. Kansas
 
22b 12:45 PM Womens Open Ltwt 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
4
23 12:50 PM Womens Masters 2x (Stampede Qualifier)
7
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Zuczek/L. Rankin
34.6 (47)
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Barnhart/D. Roberts
63.0 (54)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
5.5 (35)
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Pennington/M. Gann
14.6 (40)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
J. Davidson/C. Brierre
16.9 (41)
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Inniss/N. Middleman
22.1 (43)
    OKC Riversport (D)
K. Barr/G. Terrill
31.2 (46)
24 1:00 PM Mens Youth 1x (Stampede Qualifier)
12
25 1:10 PM Mens Youth Rec 1x
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Craig
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Nguyen
 
26 1:10 PM Mens Youth Novice Rec 1x
8
    Cambridge Crew (A)
W. Halle
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. McKinnis
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
K. Fetsch
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
N. Petersen
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
B. Chesnut
 
    Cambridge Crew (C)
T. Horton
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (C)
S. Nelson
 
    Cambridge Crew (D)
Z. Cawthon
 
27a 1:30 PM Mens Open 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
2
27b 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
7
28 1:35 PM Mens Masters 8+
0
29a 1:40 PM Mens Youth 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
8
    Highland Park Crew (A)
J. Willems/B. Britten/C. Powers/C. Storm/S. Adams/C. Thiebaud/T. Shipley/Z. Ritzman/T. Work (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Hooker/L. Burk/A. Burk/C. Reiser/P. Tatum/B. Hoffman/A. Clark/A. Winstel/J. Montemayor (Cox)
 
    Manhattan Junior Crew (A)
R. Claussen/K. Pritts/R. Fowler/Z. Minton/T. Whitmore/L. Sutton/C. Meyer/B. Butler/C. Emily (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Hinchey/C. Puckett/D. Jordan/Z. Savage/N. Hardin/S. Snyman/J. Hogsett/D. Collier/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
E. Klammer/A. Smith/L. Gilstrap/B. Turner/J. Carmichael/R. Carroll/N. Klammer/M. Brown/M. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (B)
A. Himes/W. Kalescky/W. Salyard/L. Estrada/N. Pyle/M. Pepe/W. Pospick/S. Jackson/T. Drew (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
D. Williamson/M. Curran/S. Adamson/W. Lang/P. Bradshaw/W. Schneider/S. Adamson/E. Nunez-LaFontaine/P. Chester (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Barry/B. Watts/B. Marley/C. Hardin/J. Beierle/L. Testi/P. Hylton/S. Lee/J. Green (Cox)
 
29b 1:40 PM Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ (Stampede Qualifier)
2
30 1:50 PM Womens Collegiate 4+ (Stampede Qualifier)
28
31 2:10 PM Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+
9
32 2:15 PM Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+
4
33 2:20 PM Womens Youth Novice 8+
2
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Williams/A. Casarrubias/K. Wheless/C. Stainsbury/E. Guy/M. Stimm/M. Hescheles/M. Drake/E. Thompson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Ruddell/S. Hake/K. Baker/M. Castelli/K. Schones/K. Orem/D. Elberg/R. Parks/N. Self (Cox)
 
34 2:30 PM Mixed Masters 4x (Stampede Qualifier)
7
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/L. Rankin/L. Zuczek/R. Houston
62.7 (55)
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/D. Holiday/T. Driscoll/C. Nyalala
0.1 (28)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Leithner/C. Tawney/P. Jackson/C. Brierre
20.5 (43)
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Quinn/E. Eickman/S. Lewis/T. Barnhart
72.0 (57)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
M. Hartwell/B. Waller/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
6.5 (36)
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. Groom/J. Young/R. Sears/A. Ayala
32.0 (47)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (C)
S. Fujan/R. Norton/E. Boughner/C. LaBarre
3.9 (34)
35 2:35 PM Kayak 1x
7
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Gusan
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
A. Hibbs
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Caven
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
K. Sondag
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. Conforth
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
G. Ille
 
    OKC Riversport (E)
J. Burke
 
36 2:35 PM Kayak 2x
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Quinonez/D. Puckett
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Skelton/C. Wehde
 
Stampede OG&E Stampede Races
0 4:00 PM Parent/Child 2x 500m Stampede
0
1 Womens Open / Ltwt / Masters 1x 500m Stampede
0
2 Mens Youth 4x 500m Stampede
0
5 Mens Open / Ltwt 2x 500m Stampede
0
6 Mens Masters 2x 500m Stampede
0
7 Womens Youth 1x 500m Stampede
0
10 Womens Open 8+ 500m Stampede
0
11 Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Stampede
0
13 Womens Youth / Ltwt 8+ 500m Stampede
0
14 Mens Collegiate 4+ 500m Stampede
0
18 Mens Open / Ltwt / Masters 1x 500m Stampede
0
19 Womens Youth 4x 500m Stampede
0
22 Womens Open / Ltwt 2x 500m Stampede
0
23 Womens Masters 2x 500m Stampede
0
24 Mens Youth 1x 500m Stampede
0
27 Mens Open / Collegiate 8+ 500m Stampede
0
29 Mens Youth / Ltwt 8+ 500m Stampede
0
30 Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Stampede
0
34 Mixed Masters 4x 500m Stampede
0
Sunday, October 4, 2009
Sunday Sunday Races
51 8:30 AM Mens Open 4x
2
52 8:35 AM Mens Masters 4x
3
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/A. Lloyd/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
76.9 (58)
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/J. McCanlies/P. Flournoy/D. Holiday
0.3 (29)
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Tower/B. Burch/R. Barry/J. Burghart
15.7 (41)
53 8:45 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
3
54 8:50 AM Womens Open Rec 1x
1
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Barry
 
55 8:50 AM Womens Open Novice Rec 1x
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Barr
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Ayala
 
56 9:00 AM Womens Open 2-
4
57 9:10 AM Mens Youth 2x
8
    Cambridge Crew (A)
M. Manigold/N. Castilla
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
N. Reimold/A. Boonyachai
 
    Manhattan Junior Crew (A)
K. Pritts/R. Claussen
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Jordan/R. Hinchey
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
I. MCGRAW/J. Thweatt
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Wood/W. Meier
 
    Cambridge Crew (C)
Z. Cawthon/A. Ahnhut
 
58 9:15 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
    Cambridge Crew (A)
A. Weir/C. Nelson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
P. Jamieson/A. Lloyd
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
W. Kalescky/A. Adams
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Snyman/B. Watts
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
B. Chesnut/K. Fetsch
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
P. Smithey/W. French
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Hogsett/D. Collier
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Nguyen/S. Lee
 
59 9:30 AM Mens Open 4+
3
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Ebke/A. Derrick/D. Holliday/A. Jarrett/R. Urquhart (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
K. Reineking/K. Bartlett/C. Leatherman/T. Brauer/C. Cunniff (Cox)
 
60 9:40 AM Womens Youth 4+
7
61 9:45 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
1
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Crowson/O. Graham/V. Victoria/A. Ramos/K. Puckett (Cox)
 
62 9:55 AM Mixed Open 8+
1
63 9:55 AM Mixed Masters 8+
3
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/T. Driscoll/J. McCanlies/H. Patterson/S. Lewis/P. Flournoy/C. Nyalala/D. Roberts/J. Fox (Cox)
8.0 (37)
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Tidwell/J. Tidwell/J. LaPat/A. Pierce/G. Terrill/D. Jordan Jr/L. Parvez/N. Middleman/A. McMillen (Cox)
23.1 (44)
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Young/A. Ahram/K. Malzahn/R. Sears/L. Barry/P. Langley/L. Groom/K. Fleischmann/S. Inniss (Cox)
25.9 (45)
64 10:00 AM Mixed Youth 8+
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Marley/L. Testi/P. Hylton/A. McKinnis/S. Hake/K. Ruddell/M. Castelli/D. Elberg/A. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
B. Price/J. Carstens/C. Atik/D. /M. Inhofe/A. Philpot/A. Le/M. Hegenbart/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
65 10:10 AM Mixed Masters 2x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Harstine/K. Nelson
3.1 (33)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Crandall/E. Cosio
49.8 (51)
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Kapraun/J. Sanders
34.6 (47)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartwell/S. Dudding
1.4 (31)
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
T. Breithaupt/W. Van Sickle
28.0 (45)
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Quinn/E. Eickman
77.8 (57)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
B. Waller/J. Taubel
14.6 (40)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (C)
S. Fujan/C. LaBarre
0.0 (24)
    OKC Riversport (D)
H. Tullos/B. Allison
25.0 (44)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (D)
C. Tawney/C. Brierre
38.1 (48)
66 10:20 AM Mens Youth 4+
6
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
P. Ozanich/A. Paul/T. Coletta/L. Statter/J. Casarrubias (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
J. Willems/B. Britten/C. Powers/C. Thiebaud/W. Pospick (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Hinchey/C. Puckett/D. Jordan/Z. Savage/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
E. Klammer/B. Turner/L. Gilstrap/R. Carroll/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
N. Klammer/M. Brown/J. Carmichael/T. McCay/N. Harris (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (C)
A. Hill/B. Gehres/H. Mears/M. Fuller/A. Pennington (Cox)
 
67 10:20 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
2
    Highland Park Crew (A)
I. Watterson/B. Bruck/W. Clark/H. Cortes/S. Jackson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Snyman/C. Hardin/J. Hogsett/D. Collier/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
 
68 10:30 AM Womens Open 4+
2
69 10:40 AM Womens Youth 2x
11
    Cambridge Crew (A)
K. Case/H. Doran
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Carry/K. Naidu
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Goedecke/A. Jones
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
B. Stewart/A. Neely
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Thompson-Butler/C. McMeekin
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
C. Kline/S. Kuhn
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
R. Taylor/T. Wilham
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
 
70 10:50 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
5
    Highland Park Crew (A)
L. Pepe/E. Early
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Shewmaker/J. Shewmaker
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
C. Watters/E. McCombs
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Hansen/B. Webster
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
V. Kastens/D. Peña
 
71 10:55 AM Mens Open 2-
4
72 11:10 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
7
73 11:15 AM Mens Open Rec 1x
1
74 11:15 AM Mens Open Novice Rec 1x
5
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Barry
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
R. Beam
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Burghart
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
K. Leslie
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
D. Gusan
 
75 11:30 AM Womens Open 4x
1
76 11:35 AM Womens Masters 4x
4
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/C. Nyalala/T. Barnhart/H. Patterson
8.0 (37)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
J. Taubel/J. Davidson/K. Kapraun/S. Dudding
5.1 (35)
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Pennington/N. Middleman/K. Barr/G. Terrill
38.7 (49)
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
C. Brierre/L. Allison/S. Nasworthy/C. LaBarre
9.7 (38)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change