Hoover Invitational

  • Hosted By: Westerville Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 17, 2010
1 Mens JV 4+
26
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Fetch/B. Berg/K. Peters/D. Bellman/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Trebilcock/D. Conroy/R. Salisbury/D. Weinberger/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
I. Thompson/T. Duncan/N. Wilson/Z. Jatkowski/C. Simon (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Garver/M. Crow/M. Lombardo/W. Zang/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Cooper/C. Gibson/N. Kallmyer/J. Yoo/F. Briere (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Hersh/B. Falanga/F. Pfaff/J. Fawcett/C. Carothers (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
K. Manz/T. Shield/M. Latham/R. Lee/A. Healy (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
D. Chapman/C. Darnton/J. LaHaye/H. MacConnel/Z. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
T. Carlson/A. Welsh/C. Gaigalas/N. Roobol/S. Tefft (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
j. wroblewski/Z. Turner/T. Swartz/T. Strause/B. lloyd (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
T. Larsen/E. Jenkins/A. Barni/H. Kormos/M. Priore (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
N. Naveen/L. Armbruster/M. Santry/J. Nowicki/C. Nofziger (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Young/R. Cohen/A. Gualdoni/B. Jones/A. Fenzl (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Dater/C. Belanger/A. Weinel/J. Hrynda/M. Frishkorn (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Just/J. Sobiech/B. Leonard/J. WEISS/K. Heppner (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
O. Sipe/M. McGill/A. Sventeckis/S. Scheidler/T. Zitterbart (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
J. Rabjohns/A. Thompson/K. Burke/H. Lee/P. Specht (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
L. Robinson/V. Ottoboni/J. Hulett/E. Headrick/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (B)
K. Papefthymiou/N. Terrell/L. Lehavy/B. Peng/D. Park (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
T. Harrison/E. Bray/I. Blenman/S. Ebel/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (B)
A. McHugh/C. MCALEAR/J. Coen/A. Klinger/C. McHugh (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B)
S. Mehta/B. Gordon/E. Dzotsi/D. Parikh/U. Vora (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
D. Lawrence/T. Lagnese/D. Abbott/E. Adelman/R. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
D. Kurvink/S. Marshall/A. Pierson/R. Sutliff/C. Burke (Cox)
 
2 Womens Novice 8+ A
21
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Goodman/M. Irelan/P. Meacham/C. Collier/S. Davis/M. Levine/B. Irelan/M. Postlewaite/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Serwinski/A. Ellis/T. Montgomery/E. Coleman/M. Peterson/S. Grosshoeme/S. Bennett/M. Roberts/C. Herseth (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Brown/K. Smith/E. Bradford/M. Price/J. Geise/K. Rajagopal/C. Petera/E. Westerfield/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
K. Averwater/B. Bell/B. Clifton/A. VanSyoc/J. Youngstrom/K. Imwalle/A. Imwalle/S. Hlass/k. morrow (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Three/C. Baumgartner/G. Bruggeman/A. Smith/H. Peyton/L. Klinginsmith/M. Malloy/E. Forward/C. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Heidebrink/A. Cobau/M. Brennan/A. Platt/A. Mordell/D. McKinley/C. Tate/M. McCarron/E. Cobau (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Biederman/b. pieterick/A. Stephan/A. Thomas/S. Denton/K. Albrecht/M. Andre/K. Elliott/N. Biederman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
s. wallien/K. Trax/E. Zanetis/L. Blum/G. Cawi/C. Follis/K. Lester/L. Mercho/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Pierce/E. Lally/S. Spurgeon/A. Taylor/K. Noltemeyer/M. Owens/E. Potts/E. Alexander/S. Feldkamp (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
R. Rapp/K. O'Brien/R. Weschler/T. Cushing/A. Lewandowski/A. Maunsell/M. Schirmang/R. Buchanan/K. Sutthall (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Krause-Levy/E. Weaver/G. Meyer/B. Prosniewski/J. Johnson/L. Robertson/J. Wolf/B. Jackson/R. Watkin (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
K. Halvorson/T. Starshak/C. Henry/F. Harris/J. Amos/S. DeBoom/K. MacDonald/H. Carlson/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Miller/E. Held/E. Smith/C. Dane/J. Marlow/K. Tafelski/L. Shrader/M. Popil/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
D. Human/G. Handler/E. Higgins/E. Serkes/S. Houser/C. Chufo/M. Baranowski/M. McConnell/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
H. Tanau/A. Kleinheksel/R. Emberling/M. Polovick/K. Lao/D. Wright/A. Losacco/E. Briggs/P. Nease (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Levin/a. prus/L. Marvin/K. Belmore/C. Pavano/M. Chrisman/L. Scofield/B. Shears/a. keith (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Wallis/I. Stevenson/A. Ames/I. Benduski/C. Mueller-Weinitschke/N. Grimm/G. Kurtz/Z. Gnaedinger/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Sheehan/S. Vermeulen/L. McCormick/B. Less/G. Mancy/K. Winchester/A. Rudolph/E. Win/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Michaels/C. McGowan/P. Puyana/H. Meier/H. Miller/M. Faimann/S. Bunde/D. Roger/K. Smrekar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
k. burkley/A. myer/K. Cantrell/J. kurvink/J. Hays/A. Polito/T. Gainey/A. Ashbaugh/M. Scholz (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 8+ B
11
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
R. Doud/T. Cassidy/C. DiFrank/K. Fowler/K. King/M. Loper/L. Mehl/E. Rettew/S. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Alford/L. Ibrahim/A. Holzer/C. Grandison/L. Sanders/E. Flock/R. Kim/J. Chrzan/V. McKinnon (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Dohrman/G. Flaerty/A. Greenberg/A. Nevius/E. Dauhauer/M. Ramsay/C. DuPleiss/A. Egart/A. Stigler (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
H. Mack/M. Dillon/C. Bergin/C. Deligio/D. Hass/D. Close/S. Bowen/B. Peters/E. Giglia (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Hedstrom/L. Mathis/N. Smith/C. Gray/K. Woodbury/C. Clark/J. Truong/E. Kofman/D. Menegas (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Percich/A. Olson/H. Kloppenburg/L. Bleeke/N. Charrington/K. Young/E. Purvines/R. Meier/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
J. Cetnar/J. Genaro/J. Friesner/K. Forche/H. Bettinger/A. Davies/J. Kulish/S. Rotte/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Torrance/C. Muse/E. Fenton/A. Glynn/S. Straka/A. Saba/E. Muse/C. Stamie/K. Smrekar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. MItchell/A. Poll/G. Busick/M. Mai/s. mudd/A. Hedges/J. Rawahneh/A. myer/R. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
S. Ericksen/s. watkins/E. Keith/K. Dewinter/D. DeBusschere/D. Pilarski/h. kregel/E. Kim/B. VanderBerg (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Smith/A. Charrington/J. Bava/S. Evans/K. Snarrenberg/H. Vallabhaneni/A. Garrick/E. DeWoskin/K. Nachbar (Cox)
 
4 Womens Varsity 8+
20
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. Dupont/A. Zeigler/S. Boose/P. Huntsman/K. Hatker/M. Reyes/K. Martin/T. Anderson/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. King/M. Flower/K. Bauer/S. Casey/R. McNeil/M. Duckworth/E. Kuret/J. Mayfield/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Lantz/H. Weil/A. Johnson/A. Jurcak/H. Oliver/C. Stein/G. Baldwin/C. Boorman/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/J. Yingling/S. Lasch/B. Davis/L. Pappadakes/E. Cahill-Camden/O. Elkamhawy/N. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
M. Bruggeman/J. Montesano/B. Anthony/A. Flinn/J. Wittmann/E. Wilson/G. Wannamacher/M. Switzer/K. Pschesang (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Declercq/A. Chrumka/L. Maher/K. McGarry/M. Fragel/M. Keady/C. Wizner/K. Hubbard/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Grim/S. Corna/R. Reese/K. Albrecht/A. Boyle/M. Myers/H. Gilmore/M. Andre/C. Wertepny (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
M. McCartt/E. Brooks/L. Long/M. Staric/A. Scurlock/S. Schmucker/T. Jones/P. Holcomb/M. Courter (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Crow/C. Coleman/G. Wolford/L. Walker/E. Ensch/S. Shrader/D. McCormick/E. Deep/M. Creely (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Lofgren/P. Burchfield/K. Muench/N. Michaels/N. Shepherd/k. Abercrombie/M. Dowdell/A. Fiefar/A. Benway (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Eckert/M. Hilbrant/K. Wilcox/L. Lashmet/E. Benton/H. Wilson/A. Swift/M. Marchuk/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
k. veluscek/H. Murrell/M. Eddingfield/L. Snell/K. Miller/M. Georgoff/J. Jacobs/S. Kobylak/J. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
A. Mangan/E. Bohn/M. Tague/M. Fitzgerald/R. Doerfler/A. Lewis/K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/M. Clair (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
C. Basham/M. Stawart/S. Recker/L. Milhouse/H. Hartman/S. Snyder/R. Sopkovich/A. Basham/N. Parekh (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. Oldani/E. Janowitz/K. Phillips/C. Barrett/A. Gage/H. Graham/R. Bielajew/A. DeBoer/S. Foster (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
O. Kacsits/K. Fraser/M. Anderson/K. McConnohie/S. Lemanski/E. Fedeson/J. Fraser/R. Markham/L. Fay (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zwick/A. McDonald/E. Harris/T. Bonk/J. Kruse/E. Anderson/C. Oksas/A. Mroz/K. Lopez (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Kortier/M. Peatee/E. Sheehan/A. Miller/T. Carnicom/M. Bodie/E. Miller/H. Dana/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Trovato/K. Trovato/H. Spittel/A. Palmer/L. Rivoir/A. Hockenberry/L. Graf/N. Holman/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Hughes/A. Bauer/K. Moran/T. Adelusola/A. Lind/L. Brown/B. Shields/A. Buck/M. Cimperman (Cox)
 
5 Mens Novice 4+ A
23
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
J. Linder/J. Carder/N. Billmaier/J. Howard/J. Francis (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
G. Fillman/B. Basham/M. Minns/S. Grisvard/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilden/K. Eghbalnia/J. Groh/S. Bertele/C. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Two/S. Bow/S. Bow/P. Four/C. B (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Fuller/D. Suma/Z. VonSeeger/C. Campbell/C. Simon (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Francis/K. Luther/C. Lien/S. Johnsonsa/N. Biederman (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Meinert/M. Crow/M. Lombardo/J. Landry/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
P. Rezek/E. Pagan/F. Miles/K. Orr/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
M. Tallis/J. Garcia/C. Grant/J. Tomaska/M. Pins (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Figura/T. Murphy/J. Nye/M. Mayer/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
N. Pietrone/B. Miller/B. Stark/J. Braun/B. white (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. Choe/A. Hammer/P. Gibbs/J. Carvell/P. Price (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
B. Kennedy/C. Darnton/A. Psarouthakis/S. Blackburn/A. Barrell (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Kaiser/C. Fase/C. Gaigalas/B. Pitts/J. Nemeth (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Christy/P. Engel/W. Hrabak/L. Manglano/R. Sheehy (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
T. McKinstray/j. wroblewski/C. MCALEAR/J. Hendricks/Z. Turner (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Reichard/D. Drees/R. Turcotte/J. Tanis/D. Martin (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
T. Laipply/K. Johar/A. Kumaran/D. Cox/A. Mack (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/B. Francis/L. Mengal/B. Brotherton/B. Kothe (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Davis/J. Hockenberry/N. Jackson/L. Nypaver/W. Graff (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Chin/C. Ciotola/Z. Cooke/S. Fisher/C. Burke (Cox)
 
6 Mens Novice 4+ B
16
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McCarthy/P. Schneider/N. Bailey/C. Thompson/T. Kratzer (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Cecil/S. Bucherel/T. Daily/J. Schedler/A. Reinstrom (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Josellis/J. Breen/S. Weeks/C. Harris/A. Cottingham (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Mitchell/Z. Chen/G. niemiec/L. Rimanelli/N. Stoneback (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
D. Scotton/M. Malakh/W. Kryska/J. Lyu/L. Trierweiler (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Carley/Z. Harrison/C. Donahue/T. Perkins/M. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Molloy/L. Rudawsky/A. Rucker/J. Nelson/A. Healey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Kreps/S. Volosky/D. Redzanic/T. McNamara/R. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Rollins/R. Kesselring/P. Lecorgne/W. Kelly/T. Akin (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
C. Miller/B. Cahalin/M. Moran/T. Savoie/I. Olmstead (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Schenk/D. MacKay/A. Price/H. MacKay/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
D. Morin/D. Clark/C. Yung/L. Ying/A. Duenas (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
P. Rogers/D. Shea/C. Gulasey/C. Kiplinger/A. McDermott (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
P. O'Shea/J. Derethik/F. Hussain/A. Zamblauskas/T. Wimbiscus (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Perkins/A. Garg/C. Delaney/T. Kendrick/B. Borcherding (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
N. Abbott/D. Straka/J. Kujawinski/J. Moulton/D. Saba (Cox)
 
7 Womens 4x
8
8 Womens JV 8+
21
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Ongun/M. Thomas/A. Seremek/F. Gilbert/D. Polley/A. Yawney/L. Papaleo/A. Ramirez/K. Kikkert (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Ditto/A. Roland/T. Feeney/A. Sattler/M. Pendergrass/L. Schmitt/K. Dillon/S. Held/N. Srinivasan (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Klick/A. Moot/J. Llorens/K. Flynn/C. Klick/C. Walker/M. Sullivan/K. Schoensee/E. McGarry (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
B. Bianconi/A. Davis/K. Dukovich/K. Bittner/M. Miller/K. DiPerna/J. Garver/K. Waldo/A. Ecoff (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
E. Assenheimer/M. Dawes/E. Shaeffer/A. Scurlock/S. Schmucker/S. Goya/K. Lunsford/E. Labordee/M. Courter (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Davis/S. Pedigo/C. Moreman/E. Madden/L. Easley/M. Hagan/A. Czerwonka/A. Smith/K. Angeles (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Ward/S. Wasylko/S. Masuell/Z. Slutzky/A. Bartucce/A. McDermott/S. Lynch/Z. Ryan/M. Hogan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Denham/R. Crosley/J. Struer/J. Weaver/K. Brewer/A. Voelker/K. Kengott/E. Swift/M. Graham (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Claus/M. Emily/O. Ruse/L. Murrell/C. Sprague-Manrow/E. Coyle/A. Terry/C. Dane/K. Lach (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
A. Viola/E. Papak/M. Bauer/M. Begg/A. Loughran/L. Laverick/J. Tedrick/M. Price/K. Cullison (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
J. McDonnell/A. Anthony/Z. Psarouthakis/M. Miller/M. Utt/E. Gies/K. Phillips/N. Pierson/K. Thiry (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
K. Bilardello/K. Korson/a. prus/M. Chrisman/O. Guswiler/E. Korson/A. Fedeson/J. Brower/R. Dekorne (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Hawatmeh/M. Wells/T. Signorino/R. Gollub/S. Kurzu/M. Hackmann/C. Fedyk/L. Schultz/S. Goldsmith (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
K. Hayes/M. Casey/G. Conboy/V. DeAnda/A. Zervas/S. Kanjuparamban/C. Weaver/J. Stainbrook/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Ferris/J. Ferris/L. Popovic/M. Torrence/G. Lucia/M. Torrance/A. Glynn/M. Amato/M. Frishkorn (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Sawatzki/G. Bachmann/A. Jennings/K. Mitchell/A. Edwards/K. Sammons/E. Hill/E. Akin/M. Scholz (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
S. Warpness/M. Murray/P. Lacey/Z. McDaniel/L. Herseth/B. Benitez/G. Coomaraswamy/E. Coleman/Y. Kim (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
M. Brennan/M. Campbell/H. Heidebrink/A. Cobau/A. Mordell/C. Tate/D. McKinley/A. Platt/E. Cobau (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Goodale/R. Johnson/A. Melio/E. Weeks/M. Tatosian/E. Rawlings/M. Krolikowski/A. Gazzolo/L. McClure (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
M. MItchell/A. Poll/G. Busick/M. Mai/s. mudd/A. Hedges/J. Rawahneh/C. Mullen/R. Snyder (Cox)
 
9 Mens 2x
10
10 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. Dupont/A. Zeigler/S. Boose/P. Huntsman/S. Kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
C. Cassady/S. Glassmoyer/E. Sullivan/A. Preston/K. Lortz (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Voltmann/M. Hake/J. Vellky/B. Mehl/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. Steffan/S. Shanks/K. Reitzel/L. Ethun/K. Pschesang (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
B. Rrompa/B. Czuma/R. Shanker/L. Gerth/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
K. Amos/L. McCaleb/K. Halvorson/H. Carlson/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
k. veluscek/H. Murrell/S. Riccio/G. MacKinnon/J. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. Joy/A. Boot/K. Hoover/V. Morgan/L. Boothe (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Wrona/A. Galloway/L. Gleghorn/M. Guthrie/D. Tefft (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/I. Grigsby/A. Westervelt/M. Powers/A. Fiala (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Grandjean/D. West/S. Scott/G. Bachmann/A. Mercurio (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
G. Wannamacher/K. Thompsen/E. Dannemiller/B. McCormick/K. Reitzel (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
E. Prus/R. Alberta/K. Fugate/S. Sawicki/S. Hodges (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Signorino/M. Hackmann/C. Fedyk/L. Schultz/M. Hart (Cox)
 
11 Mens Varsity 4+
23
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. Patterson/E. LaHote/A. Ramlow/J. Maurer/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
D. Mitchell/t. o'donnell/J. Francis/B. Sherman/k. miles (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Fetch/B. Berg/M. Workman/M. Clingman/D. Bellman (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Trebilcock/D. Conroy/R. Salisbury/A. Moldovanyi/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Cornillie/A. Fildes/J. Blanzy/C. Mott/C. Simon (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
C. Gordon/E. Hildebrandt/B. Fields/E. Fain/C. Wertepny (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
I. Clark/J. Robinson/R. Roby/M. Hannah/S. Lay (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Nelson/J. Kopelman/C. Jones/T. Denton/P. O'Hara (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Starns/J. Simon/A. Blazevic/Z. Seelig/T. Dickieson (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
J. Feldhacker/M. Hagmeyer/R. Keil/S. Recker/M. Stawart (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
S. Burdick/Z. Miller/T. DePriest/J. Merrell/M. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Burris/J. Madsen/Z. Haugen/T. Jacobs/S. Tefft (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
A. McHugh/A. Klinger/J. Coen/C. McHugh/B. lloyd (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
M. Atassi/K. Dauson/K. Long/G. Navarette/U. Vora (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smit/J. Mintun/K. Naveed/A. Vondras/A. Fenzl (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Murcek/R. Greene/A. Greene/J. English/D. Saba (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
L. Miller/M. Murdock/B. Jones/T. Lucas/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
C. Whalen/J. Hulett/J. Petrucci/C. taylor/A. Steele (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (B)
A. Washabaugh/L. Kennedy/J. Jung/D. McMillan/Z. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
12 Womens Novice 4+ A
24
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
P. Wesolowski/K. Betz/E. Helton/S. Sangal/S. Kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
P. Meacham/B. Irelan/M. Levine/M. Postlewaite/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Westerfield/C. Petera/K. Rajagopal/G. Kroner/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Tomlinson/E. Bridgman/M. Hadaway/K. Settich/G. Horner (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Heidebrink/A. Platt/M. Brennan/A. Cobau/E. Cobau (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Biederman/B. Sauerwein/J. Godber/M. Towers/N. Biederman (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Finigan/K. Schuetz/A. Wateska/A. Malongowski/A. Ecoff (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
k. knapp/C. Dowden/C. Kryder-Reid/M. Angstadt/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Bergin/M. Dillon/E. Ocweija/K. Ruiz/J. Wrzosek (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Lee/C. Marquart/S. Marchuk/O. Gignillat/C. Stevens (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
N. Nyman/L. Cottington/S. Fulvi/T. Sahr/B. white (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
M. Peters/F. Harris/J. Amos/C. Henry/B. Bourbon (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Miller/E. Held/E. Smith/K. Tasfelski/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
E. Higgins/E. Serkes/D. Human/G. Handler/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A)
M. Steed/A. Eddy/A. Grady/J. Artherhults/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
B. Affolter/S. Glodowski/V. Morgan/S. Leach/L. Boothe (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
A. Basham/A. Owens/S. Sieren/B. Timbrook/N. Parekh (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
R. Emberling/M. Polovick/A. Kleinheksel/D. Wright/E. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Levin/K. Belmore/L. Marvin/B. Shears/a. keith (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Wallis/I. Benduski/C. Mueller-Weinitschke/N. Grimm/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Sheehan/B. Less/L. McCormick/S. Vermeulen/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Michaels/C. McGowan/P. Puyana/H. Meier/K. Smrekar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
k. burkley/a. myer/J. Hays/J. kurvink/M. Scholz (Cox)
 
13 Womens Novice 4+ B
17
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Goodman/M. Loper/C. Collier/S. Davis/I. Olmstead (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dardinger/J. Hargitt/T. Nans/M. Spaulding/T. Kratzer (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Mordell/D. McKinley/C. Tate/M. Campbell/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Stephan/S. Denton/M. Andre/b. pieterick/N. Biederman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
s. wallien/K. Trax/K. Scott/L. Williams/O. Reuter (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
E. Drouillard/A. Parker/C. Frehe/E. Collins/M. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
S. DeBoom/T. Starshak/R. Morehouse/O. Rozdolsky/M. Hall (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
E. Im/C. Kokkales/R. Cotner/E. Miller/S. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Ericksen/O. Guswiler/C. Pavano/E. Kim/B. VanderBerg (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Ames/I. Stevenson/G. Kurtz/Z. Gnaedinger/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Rudolph/E. Win/J. Cetnar/K. Forche/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bunde/M. Faimann/H. Miller/D. Roger/W. Graff (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Gainey/J. Hays/A. Polito/A. Ashbaugh/R. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
S. Houser/L. Kenny-Howell/A. Barringer/G. Means/M. Deken (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Percich/E. Hermann/H. Payne/M. Carruthers/K. Nachbar (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Torrance/A. Glynn/S. Morrill/S. Straka/M. Amato (Cox)
 
14 Mens Ltwt 8+
5
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
C. Miller/B. Basham/J. Miller/J. Woodall/V. Balaji/B. Leonard/S. Grisvard/G. Fillman/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
Z. Jatkowski/N. Wilson/T. Duncan/I. Thompson/A. Fuller/E. Dillard/S. Nolton/J. Sullivan/C. Simon (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Smith/C. McLane/D. Rodgers/R. Marquardt/A. Stone/N. Alter/J. Rabjohns/A. Thompson/D. McGee (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Berndt/T. Truxton/J. Houn/I. Blenman/H. Webb/D. Itter/T. Paskiewicz/S. Ginebaugh/S. Tefft (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Cimperman/D. Caspers/M. Hughes/A. Kurvink/J. Lucas/G. Mohar/R. Sutliff/N. Villaveces/A. Davis (Cox)
 
15 Womens JV 4+
32
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
K. Hatker/M. Reyes/K. Martin/K. Betz/S. Kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. Bauer/S. Casey/E. Kuret/J. Mayfield/A. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
J. Yingling/O. Elkamhawy/C. Golovan/C. Franko/E. Jobsen (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Anthony/E. Wilson/J. Wittmann/M. Switzer/N. Srinivasan (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Finigan/K. Oliver/S. Eichenlaub/C. Bert/A. Ecoff (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
M. McCartt/E. Brooks/T. Jones/S. Schmucker/M. Dawes (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
V. Sharpless/B. Bechtold/A. Cooper/K. Geisse/B. Eckrich (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
C. McCulloch/K. Price/R. Adams/O. Hamel/R. Redstone (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Ward/S. Wasylko/S. Masuell/S. Lynch/M. Patzer (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Denham/R. Crosley/J. Struer/J. Weaver/D. Cipinko (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Terry/E. Mills/O. Ruse/S. Kobylak/J. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/R. Doerfler/A. Viola/M. Deken (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
A. DeBoer/K. Phillips/A. Anthony/E. Janowitz/S. Foster (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
K. Bilardello/J. Wheeler/A. Fedeson/K. Korson/R. Dekorne (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Kruse/E. Anderson/C. Oksas/T. Bonk/M. Close (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Austin/J. Mach/A. Ritter/A. Drevenak/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Miller/K. Hayes/J. Stainbrook/H. Dana/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Spittel/N. Holman/L. Rivoir/J. Ferris/I. Ferris (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Lind/L. Brown/B. Shields/A. Buck/A. Mercurio (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
N. Weckesser/M. Burke/S. Weckesser/E. Casey/N. Srinivasan (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (B)
B. Bianconi/K. Dukovich/K. Bittner/J. Garver/J. Bamrick (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (B)
E. Assenheimer/K. Lunsford/A. Scurlock/E. Labordee/S. Goya (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Stilger/R. Hill/A. Popp/J. Hoerter/E. Deep (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. Bauer/M. Begg/J. Tedrick/J. Krysicki/M. Clair (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (B)
Z. Psarouthakis/M. Miller/A. Oldani/M. Utt/D. Park (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
C. Prater/S. McLellan/J. Vlas/D. DeBusschere/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Hawatmeh/M. Wells/T. Signorino/R. Gollub/A. Fiala (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Graf/M. Torrence/L. Popovic/G. Lucia/M. Amato (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Hill/A. Jennings/K. Sammons/K. Mitchell/M. Scholz (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Brown/K. Smith/E. Bradford/M. Price/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Kurzu/M. Hackmann/C. Fedyk/L. Schultz/S. Goldsmith (Cox)
 
16 Mens Novice 8+ A
19
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Monahan/c. Johnson/L. Garrity/J. Rossi/C. Russell/L. Marcus/C. Jones/E. Pennington/W. Zammerilla (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
C. Miller/B. Basham/M. Minns/S. Grisvard/G. Fillman/T. Savoie/B. Cahalin/L. Neuroth/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Ouweleen/A. Nicodemus/A. Kapenik/M. Piano/P. Herman/O. Luke/J. Kim/C. Coyle/E. Eidelman (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McCarthy/P. Schneider/C. Tilden/S. Bertele/J. Groh/C. Thompson/N. Bailey/K. Eghbalnia/T. Kratzer (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Trudel/D. Suma/S. Ziemba/C. Campbell/C. Simon/T. Berg/G. Lutz/J. Heide/R. Pawlowski (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Francis/A. Miller/S. Johnsonsa/J. hale/N. Huffman/J. Herb/C. Lien/K. Luther/N. Biederman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Daily/S. Bucherel/D. Wurdeman/J. Schedler/B. Kay/C. Watson/B. Bechtold/J. Milan/G. Jones (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
G. Hedges/B. Alston/R. Hays/N. Reiter/A. NIMON/I. Luetzow/w. jones/B. Christ/C. Evans (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
B. Murphy/S. Durkin/J. Hocter/M. Sullivan/H. Klauke/J. O'Sullivan/N. Sonnier/C. Walsh/M. Pins (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Figura/M. Mayer/J. Nye/J. Schmitt/J. O'Donnell/T. Murphy/J. Josellis/C. Harris/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Mitchell/Z. Chen/G. niemiec/D. Clark/C. Yung/L. Ying/D. Morin/L. Rimanelli/A. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. Choe/A. Hammer/A. Stanwick/T. Ketchem/B. Affolter/S. Glodowski/P. Gibbs/J. Carvell/P. Price (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
C. DePriest/C. Darnton/R. Hiner/C. Adams/A. Psarouthakis/S. Blackburn/B. Kennedy/I. Aslani/M. Strader (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Kaiser/C. Fase/K. Clinthorne/J. Tarrants/M. Powers/T. Vanfossen/J. Conroy/A. Walker/J. Nemeth (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Reichard/D. Drees/R. Turcotte/J. Tanis/J. Rogers/K. Foley/C. Gulasey/D. Shea/T. Wimbiscus (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
T. Laipply/A. Andreshak/N. Carlson/K. Johar/A. Kumaran/A. Prephan/D. Cox/A. Mack/C. Nofziger (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/B. Francis/L. Mengal/L. Rudawsky/A. Rucker/J. Nelson/J. Perkins/B. Brotherton/A. Healey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Davis/J. Hockenberry/M. Kreps/N. Jackson/D. Redzanic/T. McNamara/S. Volosky/P. Meier/R. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Moran/M. Caspers/T. Lee/R. Kesselring/B. Weilbacher/P. Lecorgne/A. Radecki/W. Kelly/T. Akin (Cox)
 
17 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
18 Mens 4x
8
19 Womens 2x
6
20 Mens JV 8+
17
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Rossi/T. McConnell/M. Miklasevich/G. Hunt/J. Rudolph/G. Renwick/P. Leech/S. Szilagyi/R. Burzese (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Tompkins/B. Rosenbaum/M. Kane/D. Sachs/J. Chereskin/P. Stubna/J. Kim/J. Wulkan/J. Hamp (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
R. Amesbury/S. Dancer/M. Goldenberg/D. Decorrevont/J. Heywood/A. Johnson/R. Fleites/J. Sullivan/P. Cichon (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
J. Jung/L. Lehavy/B. Peng/H. MacConnel/Z. Jin/C. Darnton/K. Papefthymiou/D. Chapman/Z. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
B. Vanderberg/T. Carlson/M. Griffis/B. Pitts/H. Webb/A. Welsh/N. Roobol/S. Ginebaugh/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
A. McHugh/j. wroblewski/J. Coen/A. Klinger/T. McKinstray/J. Hendricks/Z. Turner/C. MCALEAR/C. McHugh (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. McCarty/M. Pyrtko/R. Sloan/A. Kershaw/T. Jerse/J. Bruening/J. Mathews/A. Jurcisin/C. Turcu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Lawrence/T. Lagnese/A. Weinel/E. Adelman/D. Trobee/J. Moulton/D. Abbott/A. House/M. Frishkorn (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Cimperman/D. Caspers/M. Hughes/A. Kurvink/G. Mohar/M. Mudd/C. Syfko/N. Villaveces/K. Heppner (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B)
P. Raimondi/N. Iddings/J. Snyder/C. Schaffner/C. Jackson/D. Raimondi/J. Krasinski/J. Leech/A. Ciriello (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (B)
H. Sonnier/D. Hahn/J. Hagedorn/S. McGuire/S. Byrne/R. Helms/M. Kendle/E. Collins/E. Knorps (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
R. Srinivas/D. Wallett/K. Campbell/K. Shields/A. Carl/P. Rogers/M. Jurkovic/E. Eiber/R. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (C)
B. Rielly/J. Constantin/T. O'Connor/M. Sestric/J. Kreps/B. Faith/N. Nejak/C. Hayes/T. Livingston (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
A. Costanzo/J. Garred/S. Berry/C. Grimm/J. Berry/E. Brady/E. Mungall/P. McCluskey/C. Hutchison (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (D)
W. Nawrocki/F. Aiello/M. Muller/C. Braasch/W. King/A. Pasulka/N. Simon/R. Nolan/T. Baker (Cox)
 
21 Womens Varsity 4+
28
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. Dupont/A. Zeigler/S. Boose/P. Huntsman/S. Kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
C. DeYoung/M. Earle/E. Sullivan/C. Cassady/K. Lortz (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. King/M. Flower/M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/A. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/S. Lasch/B. Davis/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
M. Bruggeman/J. Montesano/E. Dannemiller/A. Flinn/K. Reitzel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Keady/C. Wizner/M. Fragel/K. McGarry/E. McGarry (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Grim/M. Myers/S. Corna/B. Sauerwein/A. Dittrich (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
L. Long/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/P. Holcomb/M. Courter (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Dreyer/S. Barber/V. Alden/G. Zoeller/A. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Horowitz/D. Lacy/S. Harlan/K. Gruneisen/A. Chandler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Eckert/M. Hilbrant/K. Wilcox/L. Lashmet/D. Cipinko (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
J. Miller/K. Carson/E. Opperman/N. Stark/l. Sterzinger (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
H. Wilson/M. Hall/M. Peters/K. Amos/B. Bourbon (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Jacobs/M. Eddingfield/C. Sprague-Manrow/M. Georgoff/J. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
A. Mangan/E. Bohn/M. Tague/M. Fitzgerald/M. Deken (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
R. Bielajew/H. Graham/C. Barrett/A. Gage/K. Thiry (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
O. Kacsits/K. Fraser/J. Fraser/R. Markham/L. Fay (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zwick/A. McDonald/A. Mroz/E. Harris/K. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/I. Grigsby/A. Westervelt/M. Powers/A. Fiala (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Kortier/M. Peatee/E. Sheehan/M. Bodie/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Trovato/K. Trovato/A. Palmer/A. Hockenberry/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Hughes/A. Bauer/K. Moran/T. Adelusola/M. Cimperman (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
E. Benton/H. Wilson/A. Swift/M. Marchuk/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. Bookser/A. Lewis/C. Doyle/M. Price/K. Cullison (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
M. Anderson/S. Lemanski/E. Fedeson/K. McConnohie/R. Dekorne (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (C)
H. Voelker/H. Going/M. Fischer/C. Deweirdt/L. McClure (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
23 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Ongun/A. Yawney/A. Ramirez/B. Benitez/L. Herseth/S. Warpness/E. Zachocki/M. Murray/K. Kikkert (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Maher/K. Hubbard/B. Klick/E. Hughes/C. Klick/A. Moot/M. Sullivan/C. Walker/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
B. Rrompa/B. Czuma/A. Melio/E. Straaton/R. Shanker/E. Weaver/J. Wolf/L. Gerth/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
k. veluscek/H. Murrell/K. Miller/T. Modrowski/S. Riccio/G. MacKinnon/M. Claus/J. Yeager/K. Lach (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Wrona/A. Galloway/L. Gleghorn/M. Guthrie/E. Prus/C. McColgan/L. Felty/S. Sawicki/D. Tefft (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Grandjean/S. Bastian/S. Scott/D. West/A. Edwards/G. Bachmann/E. Akin/A. Sawatzki/A. Mercurio (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
L. Madsen/C. Brummeler/C. Johnson/L. Rohde/J. Vlas/S. McLellan/h. kregel/C. Prater/S. Hodges (Cox)
 
24 Mens Varsity 8+
19
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
M. Monahan/R. Meder/G. Maher/G. Volosky/M. Williams/J. O'Connor/C. Wawrzonek/J. Dawson/M. Clair (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Johnston/G. Gepphardt/A. Hayano/R. Newman/D. Lyubasheski/M. Pitts/J. Kenny/K. Wulkan/H. Habibovic (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Spaulding/N. Jaroszewicz/J. Pieper/B. Record/G. Olscamp/D. Puttmann/P. Kenkel/S. Boyle/J. Rau (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Trebilcock/D. Conroy/R. Salisbury/A. Moldovanyi/D. Weinberger/D. Horning/C. #1/C. #2/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
Z. Jatkowski/A. Fildes/P. Cornillie/C. Mott/J. Blanzy/N. Wilson/T. Duncan/I. Thompson/C. Simon (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
C. Gordon/N. Schroer/R. Porter/D. Fields/B. Fields/E. Fain/E. Hildebrandt/A. Miller/C. Wertepny (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Phillips/A. Hornung/R. Morrison/D. Kilmartin/T. Crush/J. Medley/R. Goetz/M. Burianek/C. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
B. Hinkamp/T. Kenly/P. Muto/N. Hill/K. Kluckman/I. Buchanan/J. Hanna/T. Hocter/W. Parsons (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Nelson/J. Kopelman/C. Jones/W. Rosenbloom/A. Dern/T. Denton/C. Smith/T. Morrison/P. O'Hara (Cox)
 
    Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A)
N. Pritchard/B. Wells/J. Goodwin/J. Stevenson/J. Rexroad/C. Howard/L. Holbert/P. Hammond/J. Whitlock (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Blazevic/Z. Seelig/K. Manz/J. Simon/L. Robinson/T. Shield/A. Pope Starnes/D. Wright/T. Dickieson (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
C. Jenkins/L. Smith/M. Choe/A. Hammer/J. Liebau/C. Smith/P. Gibbs/J. Carvell/P. Price (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
T. DePriest/G. Perrett/A. Washabaugh/D. McMillan/S. Burdick/J. Merrell/Z. Miller/L. Kennedy/M. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Burris/Z. Haugen/J. Madsen/T. Jacobs/M. Griffis/N. Harrison/B. Vanderberg/T. Paskiewicz/M. Saelens (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
T. Hess/C. Ranney/J. Williams/B. Kitko/T. Watts/P. Leneghan/A. Tolbert/C. Reyes/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
M. Atassi/L. Armbruster/K. Long/K. Dauson/N. Naveen/J. Nowicki/M. Santry/G. Navarette/U. Vora (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Dater/J. English/A. Greene/R. Greene/R. Pritchard/J. Hrynda/J. Murcek/C. Belanger/D. Saba (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
L. Miller/B. Jones/D. Just/B. Leonard/T. Lucas/M. Murdock/J. Sobiech/J. WEISS/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
D. Rodgers/J. Noyes/W. Roberts/M. Sorensen/K. Vassilos/C. Denton/A. Thompson/A. Galvin/Q. Pelletier (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change