Heart of Texas
- Mar 6, 2010 To Mar 7, 2010
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 6, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
102 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
103 | Womens Open 2- | 2 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
106 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
107 | Mens Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
109 | Womens Open 2x | 8 |
|||
110 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
111 | Mens Masters AA-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
113 | Womens Masters AA-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
114 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
115 | Mens Jr 4+ | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
J. Thweatt/M. Manigold/A. Ahnhut/C. Nelson/E. Early (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
J. Willems/B. Britten/C. Storm/C. Thiebaud/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Halovanic, Jr./J. Baldwin/Z. Marshall/W. Schneider/J. Montemayor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Hinchey/C. Puckett/L. Testi/D. Jordan/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Alexander/S. Levy/B. Feicht/K. Hale/K. Pringle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
E. Klammer/B. Turner/L. Gilstrap/R. Carroll/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
S. Adams/H. Litz/Z. Ritzman/N. Pyle/W. Pospick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
J. Carmichael/S. Bourdeau/N. Klammer/A. Mears/M. Fuller (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Koerner
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
K. Pedigo
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Craig
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Richmond
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Weinstein-Perez
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
P. Smithey
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. McKinnis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
X. Denis
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
W. French
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Mayer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
m. leibowitz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
A. Bentley
|
|
|||
117 | Mens Open 1x | 18 |
|||
118 | Womens Open 1x | 5 |
|||
119 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
120 | Womens Open 8+ | 9 |
|||
121 | Mens Open 8+ | 9 |
|||
122 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|||
123 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Arnold
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
O. Kearney
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hayden
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Crowson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Pennycook
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
F. Cruse
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
e. Leibowitz
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
T. Matus
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
K. Zehner
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
J. January
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
U. Naidoo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
L. Rush
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
s. smith hale
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (F) |
E. Moszynski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
B. Beago
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
K. Pastor
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (H) |
M. Elnozahy
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Jr 4+ | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/S. Bolke/K. Gilbert/N. Brandt/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
C. Frattaroli/B. Stewart/H. Doran/K. Case/E. Early (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Koonsman/S. Smith/S. Baldwin/L. Pepe/A. Cervantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
V. Kastens/K. Orem/K. Ruddell/B. Webster/B. Shewmaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/L. Snodgrass/K. Swinford/A. Haverlah/K. Nesloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schale/A. Royce/A. Joyce/C. Miller/A. Pennington (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Huffman/B. Stixrood/K. Ashbrook/M. Giroir/F. Desmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Dempster/S. Bartoletti/L. Azuela/E. Glickman/A. Weinstein-Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
H. Moore/A. Ward/E. Engram/A. McDonnell/A. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Goedecke/C. McMeekin/D. Thompson-Butler/A. Jones/A. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
L. Griffith/M. McSweeny/C. Broussard/M. Jones/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
L. Hodge/S. Wilson/S. Jurado/L. Vanderford/E. Potter (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
S. Wehde/R. Taylor/V. Victoria/B. Deimund/H. Malzahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
A. Jones/H. Norton/A. Philpot/M. Hegenbart/M. Buchman (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Open 2x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
127 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
128 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
129 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
130 | Mens Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
131 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stegall/A. Harvey/L. Koerner/D. Weinstein-Perez/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
N. Petersen/B. McLaughlin/W. Halle/T. Horton/E. Early (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Callahan/S. Crofford/A. Himes/D. Cortes/T. Drew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
R. Adams/J. Mathus/N. Mackay/R. Antoon/H. Reina (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Marley/M. Craig/L. Testi/S. Lee/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. Atik/B. Price/J. Carstens/B. Chesnut/K. Fetsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
A. Hanson/L. Estrada/J. Hunt/P. Wolter/J. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
J. Blais/A. Huth/R. Rubey/A. Cohen/R. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Seale/A. Schick/B. McPherson/K. Puckett/G. Sorensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
E. Wierenga/B. McPherson/L. Albaugh/J. Arnold/J. Self (Cox)
|
|
|||
132 | Womens Open 4x | 13 |
|||
133 | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
|||
134 | Mens Open 2- | 11 |
|||
135 | Womens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|||
136 | Mens Jr 8+ | 5 |
|||
137 | Mens Open 4x | 5 |
|||
138 | Womens Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
139 | Mixed Open 8+ | 5 |
|||
140 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
141 | Mixed Open 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, March 7, 2010 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr 1x | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
K. Case
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Carry
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Pepe
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Stinson
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Gudmundsson
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
f. Glitsch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
I. Legate
|
|
|||
202 | Womens Masters AA-B 2x | 4 |
|||
203 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/A. Martens/W. Curtis/C. Duke
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
A. Weir/D. Truelson/J. Thweatt/N. Castilla
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
N. Reimold/R. Nelson/J. Wood/W. Meier
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan/R. Hinchey/J. Hogsett/D. Collier
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Koch/N. Carbajal/M. Holgado/T. Eastwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
Z. Cobb/R. Pruser/C. Kim/N. Whitlow
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Woodfin/S. Levy/G. Lantta/K. Hale
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
E. Klammer/B. Turner/L. Gilstrap/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
M. Manigold/P. Smithey/T. Horton/A. Ahnhut
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Alexander/J. Dunne/J. Dunne/G. Koppell
|
|
|||
204 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Serrao
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
C. Frattaroli
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Pennycook
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
R. Ryan
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Hoofard
|
|
|||
205 | Womens Masters C-J 2x | 11 |
|||
206 | Mens Masters C-J 4x | 6 |
|||
207 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 8 |
|||
208 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dempster
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
E. Early
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Reimold
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Pepe
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kidd
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. McCombs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
K. Naidu
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Pringle
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
V. Cermenio
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
K. Pastor
|
|
|||
209 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Ulug/S. Hyten/C. Allan/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
C. Frattaroli/B. Stewart/H. Doran/K. Case
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Carry/A. Gallegos/K. Naidu/C. Sikes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Goedecke/A. Jones/B. Shewmaker/B. Webster
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Stinson/f. Glitsch/M. Lyon/I. Legate
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Gudmundsson/K. Kennedy/C. Watters/E. Hsu
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. Broussard/A. Royce/M. Jones/L. Griffith
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Andrews/S. Fox/C. Riggins/A. Sterling
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Orem/K. Ruddell/S. Wehde/T. Crowson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Haverlah/K. Swinford/C. Pringle/P. Veeraraghavan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
E. Walker/L. Weill/K. Chen/P. Hughes
|
|
|||
210 | Mens Masters AA-B 4x | 3 |
|||
211 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Osella
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
T. Horton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Hunt
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
H. Quarls
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fetsch
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Stegall
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
N. Petersen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Apfel
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
B. Chesnut
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
A. Harvey
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
W. Halle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
I. Hawkins
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
T. Graham
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
D. Stanley
|
|
|||
212 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martens/F. Compton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
D. Truelson/A. Weir
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
N. Reimold/A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
C. Thiebaud/W. Clark
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan/R. Hinchey
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Holgado/J. Koch
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
Z. Cobb/C. Kim
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Feicht/J. Dunne
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gilstrap/A. Smith
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Byrne/J. Zacarias
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
M. Manigold/N. Castilla
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
B. Britten/J. Willems
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Alexander/J. Dunne
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
P. Smithey/A. Ahnhut
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Holle/G. Koppell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (D) |
W. French/J. Thweatt
|
|
|||
213 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 14 |
|||
214 | Mens Masters C-J 1x | 16 |
|||
215 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 11 |
|||
216 | Womens Masters AA-B 1x | 0 |
|||
217 | Mens Masters AA-B 2x | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 12 |
|||
220 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 17 |
|||
221 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 13 |
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
N. Petersen/B. McLaughlin/W. Halle/K. Pedigo
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Marley/L. Testi/A. McKinnis/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Racioppi/P. Holgado/C. Pernice/H. Gomez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
R. Salatino/T. Cook/K. Chavda/A. Kleiman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Gallagher/G. Apfel/I. Hawkins/T. Graham
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. Atik/B. Price/J. Carstens/B. Chesnut
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Witzel/E. Brown/J. Barnett/B. O'Neill
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
T. Szymanski/J. Seale/T. Shadoan/A. Jech
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Reddy/M. Hunt/N. Johnson/J. Telford
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
H. Woram/G. Lincon/R. Mittal/H. Quarls
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Mayer/X. Denis/A. Bentley/D. Stanley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
E. Wierenga/B. McPherson/L. Albaugh/O. Baldwin
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
S. Libby/C. Warnberg/P. Atluri/C. Mendoza
|
|
|||
222 | Womens Rec 1x | 3 |
|||
223 | Mens Rec 1x | 7 |
|||
224 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Ulug/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
O. Kearney/H. Doran
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Naidu/K. Reimold
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Pepe/B. Koonsman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Shewmaker/B. Webster
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Pringle/P. Veeraraghavan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
C. Watters/E. McCombs
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Crossland/C. Bubel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Dunlap/G. Dorsey
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Denum/L. Ellis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kidd/a. smith hale
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
E. Stephens/J. Valenzuela
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Franchi/K. Pastor
|
|
|||
225 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 13 |
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
D. Truelson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
D. Schluckebier
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
W. Kalescky
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Collier
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Graham
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
C. Nelson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
N. Laba
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
A. Adams
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. Watts
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Siegel
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Vanderford
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Esteva
|
|
|||
226 | Womens Masters C-J 1x | 4 |
|||
227 | Mens Masters C-J 2x | 11 |
|||
228 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 17 |
|||
229 | Mens Masters AA-B 1x | 4 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hyten/C. Allan
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
B. Stewart/O. Kearney
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Carry/A. Gallegos
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Koonsman/S. Smith
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Goedecke/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
T. Dalton/M. Ferrone
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Stinson/f. Glitsch
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Kennedy/K. Gudmundsson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schale/A. Royce
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Andrews/A. Sterling
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Zacarias/M. Giroir
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
E. Early/K. Case
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Sumodobile/M. Bandera
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Lyon/I. Legate
|
|
|||
231 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 11 |
|||
232 | Womens Masters AA-B 4x | 4 |
|||
233 | Womens Masters C-J 4x | 4 |
|||
234 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/A. Martens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
T. Horton/C. Nelson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
W. Meier/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
I. Watterson/W. Clark
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Hogsett/D. Collier
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
N. Carbajal/T. Eastwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
N. Whitlow/K. Stokes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Woodfin/G. Lantta
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Vanderford/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
N. Osella/C. Duke
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
J. Watterson/J. Beeby
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Beierle/B. Watts
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
D. Gillette/P. Ng
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Holle/G. Koppell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
D. Carter/C. Adams
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
W. Curtis/D. Bordbar
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
S. Lee/J. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Minor/A. Kindell
|
|
|||
235 | Mixed Masters AA-B 4x | 4 |
|||
236 | Mixed Masters C-J 4x | 5 |
|||
237 | Mens Jr 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
W. French
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
R. Nelson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Britten
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
R. Pruser
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Levy
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
B. Turner
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Byrne
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
F. Compton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
J. Thweatt
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Hale
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
E. Klammer
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. Zacarias
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
A. Weir
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
B. Feicht
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
B. Gehres
|
|
|||
238 | Mixed Masters AA-B 2x | 0 |
|||
239 | Mixed Masters C-J 2x | 12 |
|||
240 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 19 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stegall/A. Harvey
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
B. McLaughlin/N. Petersen
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
R. Meier/B. Beagles
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Marley/L. Testi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Pernice/H. Gomez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
C. Warnberg/T. Cook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Apfel/R. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carstens/K. Fetsch
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. McGregor/M. Perez
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Koerner/D. Weinstein-Perez
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
K. Pedigo/W. Halle
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Craig/A. McKinnis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Racioppi/J. Telford
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
K. Bass/A. Rawot
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
I. Hawkins/T. Graham
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
T. Wilson/J. Schelfhout
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
O. Baldwin/A. Jech
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
m. leibowitz/J. Mayer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
A. Bentley/K. Richmond
|
|
|||
241 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change