Textile River Regatta
- Oct 4, 2009
- head
- Merrimack River
- Lowell, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Textile River Regatta, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 4, 2009 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 1x | 4 |
|||
2 | Mens Senior Masters 1x | 8 |
|||
3 | Mens Grand Masters 1x | 8 |
|||
4 | Mens Veteran 1x | 9 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
6 | Womens Senior Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | Womens Grand Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
8 | Womens Veteran 1x | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens 4x | 7 |
|||
10 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Womens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
12 | Mens Novice 8+ | 20 |
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
M. Hannaman/S. Cambridge/t. Colvin/B. Cox/A. Stamell/K. McCroskery/J. Henry/S. Shieh/M. Gaynes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
S. Leigh/K. Joyce/T. Leigh/J. Weldon/R. Beil/T. Roethel/P. Goebel/J. McCormack/C. JUNKER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. N/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
C. Gundy/Z. Broth/T. Naughton/M. Jakobsen/T. Eills/C. Lambert/N. Carew/A. Selim/C. Guay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Jones/T. Smith/D. Hanley/A. Hatch/E. Doyle/A. Nickpour/J. Schuh/E. Friedrich/C. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
D. Leighton/J. Clancy/J. Reyes/S. Silva/A. Zea/C. Wright/J. Catano/J. Rojas/D. Lacoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A) |
J. DeMeo/M. Kastrinelis/J. Lamm/G. Leuze/C. Lohr/C. Martyn/D. McNeil/L. Vaivarins/J. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
J. Grossman/E. Sweeney/T. Farrell/M. Keller/A. Nolet/J. Aram/C. Liu/C. Kruzel/E. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
A. Bedard/E. Borchelt/D. Brandon/J. Buchholz/A. Dexter/J. Green/N. Barassi/C. Jackson/B. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
C. Murphy/D. Downing/G. Johnson/S. Hyong/G. Fulton/B. Rohr/J. Wood/G. Poncin/D. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
J. Hobein/J. Fishbein/C. Costello/W. Deady/B. Fricot/A. Duval/J. Whitworth/B. Busiek/E. Bruce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
C. Botero/r. ceballo/E. Gatsios/D. Kimball/J. Ojeda/J. Schlegel/M. Triana/B. Therrien/M. LaBouef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
A. D'Accolti/L. Sidoti/J. Gallagher/G. Gatanas/B. Giese/H. Hecht/J. Henry/B. Imbornoni/D. Rorke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
F. Sheehan/A. Richard/j. denoncourt/M. Mercer/A. Beausoleil/C. Wimsatt/T. Belanger/R. MacDonald/B. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
M. Kracov/S. Kravitz/K. Archambault/S. duMont/G. Juliano/W. Ederle/M. Griffin/J. Kyle/B. Withington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (B) |
M. Fairchild/D. Fiedler/A. Buck/G. Monroy/D. Pazzani/M. Tahhan/A. Koch/J. Stein/C. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
A. Jasmin/P. Lawson/A. Kaushal/A. Lahoud/M. Solar/M. Staruk/K. Dorion/E. Zacharia/J. Odorski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (C) |
K. James/A. Zimmon/B. Kelleher/A. Kelly/J. Manzi/S. Manzolillo/L. McBride/M. O'Sullivan/K. Joyce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na/N. Na (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
14 | Mens Jr 4+ | 38 |
|||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
M. Dardas/D. Utter/Z. Bamberger/A. Dardas/K. Oliver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
J. Steensma/C. Bierwith/C. Dunn/B. Goldlust/L. Soboroff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
k. dean/L. Basile/K. MCCAULEY/J. Chambers/A. Siddiqui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Masi/J. Mallen/A. Ladd/T. Giroux/K. Falb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
J. Barbadoro/N. Muccio/B. Morris/Z. Sheehan/J. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
N. Tinkham/A. Whalen/M. Passeri/D. Muller/Z. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
W. Pike/C. Halloran/H. Khodaverdian/A. Jussame/S. Tuvell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
C. D'Amours/J. Brown/C. Chalmers/H. Chadwick/J. Clancy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
R. McCaig/P. Maisto/A. Krumm/R. Alvarado/D. Dupee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
J. Larocque/P. Suero/N. Montminy/E. Rojas/C. Crockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A) |
M. Horton/K. Afrikian/M. Hanna/R. Hazel/A. DiBenedetto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Ross/S. Neaves/B. Ross/B. Larcom/P. Schnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
G. Kazarian/T. Wasgatt/M. Delrosario/J. Crawford/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
B. Wilson/I. Will/J. Harwood/M. Nagel/J. Cordova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Defren/A. Pitel/J. Waxman/N. Van Sciver/G. Lozano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
C. Johnson/A. Donovan/B. Davis/E. Pittman/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
P. Duffy/E. Johnson/A. Younis/I. Cherkas/C. Cappe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wommack/B. Asbell/J. Smith/J. Romo/M. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bancroft Crew (B) |
A. Robotis/A. Gleysteen/J. Langway/G. Loring/C. Ordway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (B) |
D. Nieman/B. Poole/W. Holtz/R. Ingram/M. Kolb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Myslinski/S. Hershey/C. Flavin/H. Keating/B. Tenaglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
W. Richmond/P. Finch/A. Nelson/K. Gagne/B. Savard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
Z. Hobbs/D. Libby/G. Huddleston/C. Burns/I. Avery-Leaf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (B) |
B. Bolze/B. Bolze/J. Smoot/W. Feldman/O. Vita (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
D. Brote/S. Ferguson/P. Welch/C. Daigle/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
M. Porat/R. Gilroy/H. Burnham/Z. Chin/J. Mandelbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Cohen/R. Kashalikar/J. Sykes/C. Baim/J. Saylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (B) |
J. Kost/C. Yip/M. Warner/G. Miner/C. Cunnigham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (B) |
J. Schlegel/A. Muchmore/R. Perkins/N. Latino/M. Chalino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (B) |
W. Stockly/R. Tyler/A. DiMarco/N. Cochran/C. Fallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (C) |
B. Floto/F. Holcomb/J. Behning/W. Kenyon/A. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Barry/A. Terajewicz/W. Tarnell/J. Schedlbauer/J. Malis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (C) |
A. Loiselle/S. Gregory/A. Montemurro/A. Namery/N. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (C) |
D. Grover/A. Overhaug/C. Lajoie/C. Prescott/M. Highland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (D) |
H. Lowlicht/J. Musbach/I. Mcintire/J. Barr/K. Geyssel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (D) |
B. Andrews/A. Peng/M. Mathis/T. Grondine/H. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Open 2x | 4 |
|||
16 | Womens Masters 2x | 8 |
|||
17 | Womens Club 2x | 14 |
|||
18 | Mens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
20 | Mens Club 1x | 10 |
|||
21 | Mens Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
22 | Womens Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Jr 4+ (HS only) | 31 |
|||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
A. Winthrop/E. St. Germain/K. Sullivan/M. Raines/M. Palermo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Turnbull/J. Sampson/A. Cooper/P. Rasana/E. Pressia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Crew (A) |
R. Abel/T. McBarron/S. Dorr/A. Webb/E. Sibbio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
I. Hayward/A. Galt/B. Smith/L. Logan/P. Childs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowska/P. Livingston/J. Stockwood/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
T. Reidy/K. Jacobs-Brett/L. Harrington/K. Fox/S. Koppelkam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
N. West/A. McGeady/K. Porter/A. Grubb/Z. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
B. Sampson/S. Powers/S. Tuvell/T. Ahmed/J. Bowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Zigmont/C. Wood/L. Conte/M. Canyes/C. Carney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
R. Walsh/A. Price-Dyment/H. Clarke/A. Rogers/C. Crockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A) |
S. Brown/S. Hansen/A. Foley/N. Ndiwane/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
H. Monty/M. Kramer/Z. Sobin/L. Steer/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Newman School (A) |
G. Wan/K. Mullen/A. Daigle/K. Cataldo/S. Sinnott (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
S. Shipton/K. Ernst/L. Luo/G. Guarino/E. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Wagner/C. Chappell/S. Gavell/C. Barkin/R. Regent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
K. Porter/C. Learned/L. Higgins/J. Raichek/G. Orford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Euiler/A. Noel/M. Stevens/S. Michel/B. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
S. Alicandro/S. Arbetter/A. Moylan/M. Bushey/G. Kruczynski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Coleman/M. Thompson/L. Geistwalker/S. Pellerin/H. Bourdeaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Greene/R. Brigham/A. Gorin/E. Niedbala/M. Mitrokostas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Randle/K. Gilliland/A. Kuziwa/S. Norton/J. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
A. Caron/E. Reidy/M. Rowell/S. Moseley/C. Richard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) |
K. Dennison/E. Therrien/K. Tobias/S. Lampert/Z. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
A. Kennedy/M. Sovie/K. Mallett/K. Lucas/M. Monteagudo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Zieff/A. Hill/M. Cox/M. Sacra/S. Freedberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. Floyd/B. Schirripa/A. Swei/T. McCormick/L. Zwirner (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (C) |
P. Stoddard/E. Lucas/L. Ferrara/E. Collins/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
E. Becker/A. Vitagliano/R. Paresky/E. Perry/M. Sager (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Knudsen/J. Pedersen/E. Cetlin/A. Mayer/R. Sinsheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (D) |
C. Fach/H. Moulton/T. Afeyan/A. Pacini/M. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (E) |
V. Simmons/A. Holt/M. Cerulli/A. Lu/Z. Kurtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mixed 2x | 9 |
|||
25 | Mixed 4x | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens Club 8+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Womens Club 8+ | 15 |
|||
28 | Mixed 8+ | 2 |
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
G. Davis/P. Hnatowicz/M. Bejaniance/D. Marasa/A. Blais/L. Larocque/S. Higgins/V. Gregory/C. Valcich (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Newman School (A) |
M. Shack/A. Kemler/D. Dorney/R. Quinn/C. Theran/L. Do/E. Tiedemann/K. Sheppard/S. Caputo (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Mens Masters 4+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters 4+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Womens Club 1x | 7 |
|||
35 | Womens Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens Junior Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
38 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
39 | Mens Open 4+ | 26 |
|||
40 | Womens Open 4+ | 22 |
|||
41 | Mens Jr 8+ | 37 |
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
S. Blackwell/I. Christie/C. Finnegan/M. Child/L. Kaminski/K. Cotton/P. Ware/S. Ginouves/D. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Destefano/C. Smyth-Hammond/S. Wollak/D. Liptack/J. Kraus/E. Winslow/M. Gardiner/J. Marcantonio/A. Harmon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
K. Hargrove/D. Bellissimo/S. Welsh/M. Dignam/A. Koche/M. Bellesheim/M. Morenzi/M. Kelly/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Masi/T. Giroux/A. Ladd/S. Hershey/S. Myslinski/J. Mallen/C. Flavin/H. Keating/V. Kenion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
J. Barbadoro/P. Finch/B. Morris/Z. Sheehan/A. Nelson/K. Gagne/S. urbanek/W. Richmond/B. Savard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
K. Dame/A. Kosharek/B. Potash/S. Habgood/N. Mulone/J. Frye/C. Scavongelli/D. Ryan/C. Hickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Zaniewski/J. Buchta/S. Fanning/J. Corbett/C. Garvey/A. Curro/M. Slovin/A. Wait/C. Mund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
C. D'Amours/H. Chadwick/J. Brown/D. Libby/C. Chalmers/I. Avery-Leaf/Z. Hobbs/C. Burns/J. Clancy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
R. McCaig/P. Maisto/A. Krumm/R. Alvarado/A. Rower/W. Feldman/B. Rower/C. Roower/D. Dupee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
O. Adigwe/M. Bejaniance/J. Blackwood/M. Cahill/G. Davis/A. Gavriel/M. Hall/P. Hnatowicz/C. Crockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (A) |
N. Nelson-Maney/M. Kneece/J. Glynn/A. Devitskiy/C. Paika/D. Sullivan/C. Ren/C. Schumacher/J. Sternburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
G. Kazarian/D. Brote/M. Delrosario/T. Wasgatt/S. Ferguson/J. Crawford/C. Daigle/P. Welch/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Dresser/M. Wu/B. Stack/K. Edwards/H. Gula/B. Blaesser/N. Kossack/A. Coburn/J. Segall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (B) |
S. DeMelis/S. Dennelly/C. Dilworth/J. Galvin/A. Giberti/J. Golden/M. Kincaid/G. King/N. DelPrete (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B) |
B. Wilmot/M. Robinson/T. Leblanc/T. Edwards/S. Smalanskas/M. Chambers/Z. Shields/D. Dean/K. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
R. Barakat/K. Miller/C. Coletta/J. Riggs/S. Curasi/A. Lobato/R. Schuster/B. Burrows/P. Monahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Barry/A. Terajewicz/W. Tarnell/J. Schedlbauer/J. Piccirilli/P. Belenky/T. Casals/Z. Singer/K. Falb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
G. Stuart/N. Muccio/E. Lafrance/T. Webster/L. Connor/L. Sullivan/B. Varnell/E. Currie/C. Shirley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Bourie/L. White/A. Tibbitts/N. Epstein/A. Nowak/R. Shannon/D. Burkhardt/B. Finlayson/R. Escobedo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (B) |
C. Stenson/M. Cooley/W. Pellisear/A. King/T. Stack/D. Ramsey/B. Krumm/M. Gill/O. Vita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (B) |
J. Larocque/D. Marasa/N. Montminy/C. NADEAU/E. Rojas/P. Suero/J. Thibodeau/B. Woeffel/L. Espares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (B) |
B. Martin/J. Guba/J. Wilhelmy/C. Colicchio/K. Hanna/O. VanDessel/M. Rubin/N. Tebbetts/P. Heath (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
P. Chan/M. Mita/G. Amorello/S. Subramanian/T. Zelley/P. Smalanskas/N. Guida/E. Hytholt/M. Menard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Defren/A. Pitel/R. Leddy/J. Buczek/J. Waxman/J. Heinlein/O. Pucker/N. Van Sciver/J. Saylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (C) |
G. Kingston/T. Krueger/P. Loughran/R. McDonnell/D. McMahon/C. McMurtry/T. McTigue/B. Nagle/M. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (C) |
J. Vermaelen/c. matyjek/T. Cole/A. Mistron/p. sidoti/P. Flynn/J. Agolia/B. Watterson/A. Petrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Bernardo/B. Cochran/J. Denitto/A. Brown/C. Classen/J. Haley/C. Hull/A. Chavez/B. Tenaglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (C) |
S. Keach/P. Weatherill/M. Blazon/E. Bryan/K. Collins/C. Lambert/F. Sheehan/J. Webster/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (C) |
M. McKeon-White/I. Gilmore/D. Pett/M. Setian/G. McCullough/R. Auchincloss/W. Stanley/S. Spall/J. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (C) |
J. Barry/A. Erricola/Z. Guida/N. Toomey/Z. ANGELO/M. Komanecky/R. Fish/Z. Ross/J. Cavanaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
J. nazarian/F. Roman/C. Kussmaul/A. Hecker/R. Duffy/S. Yamartino/K. Kuhn/J. Maselan/K. Kosky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (D) |
J. Tevnan/R. Nunes/T. O'Neill/S. Pierce/J. Puma III/G. Roy Liguori/E. Rowland/A. Skinner/H. Zambelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (D) |
J. Raphael/F. Palumbo/J. Preputnik/L. Simione/K. Proper/M. Berdel/S. Dvorak/J. Ferencik/R. Canter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (D) |
N. Carew/Z. Broth/T. Eills/C. Wimsatt/A. Beausoleil/C. Muller/A. Richard/T. Bartz/B. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (D) |
N. Gentile/N. Lizotte/A. Johnson/R. Skavis/G. Singh/D. McMaster/S. Walsh/C. Confalone/R. Bonner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (E) |
P. Villani/C. JUNKER/J. Breen/N. Marino/J. Plante/E. Smith/N. Trudden/D. WILSON/F. Lomuscio (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
A. Anderson/J. Collins/S. Hasselmo/A. Kassaraba/L. Liddell/A. Marquis/Y. Sciascia/S. Shuster/M. Poterba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Wilkey/F. Wissell/H. Early/S. Eldredge/P. Sarnik/C. O'Shea/E. Mitchell/S. Sarnik/P. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
O. Lukacic/J. Fish/B. Sharon/K. Stewart/C. Whitney/C. Blake/K. Wang/M. McCabe/S. Gotwals (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
M. Lawrence/M. Landry/J. Lanney/A. Miville/J. Wittke/E. Blossom/H. Kelso/J. Gunnison/B. Catcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
K. Connolly/M. Donovan/K. Juliano/B. Alymer/V. Sanchez/J. Sylvester/K. Veulliemer/S. Lampert/G. Stillman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
S. Papa/K. Miele/A. Allocca/T. Gugger/C. Sauerbrunn/S. Conway/T. Napolitano/M. Sayed/A. McCurdy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
A. Chan/S. Fajardo/M. Georges/L. Gutierrez/K. Lemus/M. McIntosh/M. Menezes/A. Michelson/L. Brinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
E. Verdine/L. Afeyan/K. Chen/C. Walsh/M. Lynch/E. Hiss/R. Noonan/H. Horobin Price/R. Nohria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
M. Swan/K. Porter/K. Webert/L. Higgins/J. Lee/S. Malynn/M. Dumas/P. Calisi/M. Noonan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
H. Harwood/C. Noonan/R. Stidham/S. Aboody/N. Walton/C. Granger/V. Niro/C. Gronblom/C. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B) |
H. Musgrove/A. Kehlmann/B. Barlow/H. Chavez/H. Lukas/N. Golan/E. Schwartz/H. Emmanuel/M. Hollister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
E. Fairbank/C. Urbanek/B. Spaulding/C. Levy/L. Festa/M. Young/A. Puchacz/R. Anderson/f. fortune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
C. Marotta/L. Buhrer/K. Wilson/S. Ekman/E. Kelly/F. Reyes/T. Guenard/M. Guenard/C. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (B) |
H. Naranjo-Mejia/V. Ngo/S. Polanco/I. Pulsifer/C. Reed/A. Rivera/S. Saba/E. Sem/S. Morency (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C) |
E. Ferre/M. Falb/D. Anderson/J. Sherman/E. Geremia/S. Saini/G. Lehman/L. Kennedy/E. Malec-Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (C) |
M. Darby/S. Bennett/R. MacKenzie/K. Salchunas/L. Nickerson/A. Manias/L. Ramic/R. Murphy/S. Koppelkam (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Jr 8+ (HS only) | 32 |
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
C. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/A. Bollman/K. Lee/J. Saydah/E. Swain/M. Egan/E. Kendall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowska/P. Livingston/J. Stockwood/A. Ruenger/S. Murphy/M. Holley/R. Swetz/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
A. Ladds/K. Fox/T. Reidy/K. Jacobs-Brett/L. Harrington/A. O'Connell/M. Rowell/K. Rainie/L. Macintosh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
M. McDermott/G. Cully/E. O'Day/B. Davis/M. De Deyne/N. Bowen/M. Hickey/H. Murdock/A. Armstrong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Bergson/K. O'Brien/M. LeBlanc/M. Shafer/B. Bourie/E. Hannum/M. Koufagazos/M. Graff/C. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Coryea/M. Moynihan/E. Sherry/H. Lonstein/S. Spiller/S. D'Amours/E. Beliveau/D. Wilson/H. Segil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
T. Alexander/A. Lawman/J. Wybenga/A. Gillette/M. Paskal/M. Trerotola/R. Lahey/H. Osborne/C. Black (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
R. Walsh/A. Price-Dyment/H. Clarke/A. Rogers/E. McLaughlin/K. Keller/A. Hall/L. Dubois/N. Soto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (A) |
G. Demac/M. Allen/H. Stahl/S. Moriarty/K. Lizotte/S. Hopkins/M. Peltier/P. Ermilio/S. Dell'Olio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
C. Robin/D. Riggin/H. Pare/C. Gill/E. O'Connell/M. Martin/C. Abram/M. Flanagan/B. Biszko (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
S. Shipton/K. Ernst/L. Luo/E. Lucas/K. Mallett/M. Sovie/A. Kennedy/K. Lucas/M. Monteagudo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Wagner/C. Chappell/S. Gavell/C. Barkin/M. Cox/A. Hill/J. Zieff/M. Sacra/R. Regent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (A) |
M. Smith/K. Lynch/M. Gregoire/M. Rabinovich/S. St. Germain/S. Borenstein/D. Naylor/A. Strub/M. Bilotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Randle/E. Tadiri/K. Gilliland/V. Zahopoulos/K. Hart/S. Hart/A. Kuziwa/S. Norton/L. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
A. Caron/E. Reidy/A. Lesieur/S. Moseley/M. Nelson/R. MacKenzie/J. Morrissette/P. Veroneau/A. Manias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Frazier/C. Guinee/K. McNamee/J. Eichel/R. Jenkins/K. Perkins/E. Pengeroth/S. Myott/C. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
A. Perry/A. Clark/H. Bresil/L. Guttentag/H. Fitzgerald/A. Scapicchio/L. Walsh/V. Kulungian/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (B) |
L. Larocque/V. Gregory/S. Vigeant/S. Beaudry/S. Higgins/S. MacEachern/K. Menezes/C. Corcoran/S. Vargas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (B) |
S. McNally/E. Franger/J. Sex/C. Fallon/E. Ford/K. Gallagher/A. Carter/A. Penny/J. Richard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B) |
M. Tresca/L. Sanford/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Calise/S. McArthur/C. McArthur/J. Risica/V. Ghazarian/N. Karwashan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
A. Holt/E. McNamara/W. Wilberg/K. Edwards/A. Gabrieli/L. Stone/A. Batten/K. Traquina/E. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Becker/E. Perry/R. Paresky/A. Vitagliano/E. Hunt/S. Perry/M. Wang/L. Mycofsky/S. Freedberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Public High Schools (B) |
A. Milewski/C. McCardle/R. Thomas/M. Gallagher-Gould/M. Ly/S. Morin/R. Cruz/T. McBride/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. Floyd/B. Schirripa/A. Swei/E. Knudsen/R. Mahoney/V. Ryan/A. Howell/T. McCormick/J. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (C) |
D. Rainie/S. Lafond/H. Kelso/S. Bennett/J. Gunnison/E. Langlois/K. Sprague/M. Terry/A. Manias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (C) |
N. Czerwonka/M. Gregory/A. Emrick/L. Blazon/A. Blais/J. Cardona/J. Chamberlain/J. Weza/C. Valcich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
A. Keery/S. Keane/A. Culver/J. Bunn/S. Kolovson/E. Mead/E. Drews/M. Yu/M. Sager (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Swei/L. Schatz/R. Barake/L. Perekrests/E. Stoeckle/S. Douglas/R. Levine/M. Ricciuti/L. Zwirner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
M. Galang/F. Howe/K. Bui/D. Boykin/M. Miller/M. Gold/M. Tanimoto/R. Manley/R. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
E. Barnett/E. Corcoran/G. Walter/D. Scholz/K. Needham/H. Feeney/K. Lofblad/M. Vora/A. Nagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (K) |
S. White/L. Fogle/c. rapp/D. McMahan/A. Nastri/h. massey/S. Tavano/P. Childs/M. Mitrokostas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (L) |
C. Reavis/L. Gim/P. Murphy/G. Kelly/M. Sullivan/M. Weiss/C. Hagerty/J. Contreras/S. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Mens 4x | 2 |
|||
46 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
O. Adigwe/J. Thibodeau/M. Hall/J. Blackwood/M. Cahill/C. NADEAU/A. Gavriel/B. Woeffel/R. Sorm (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
48 | Womens 2- | 3 |
|||
49 | Mens Open 2x | 5 |
|||
50 | Mens Masters 2x | 6 |
|||
51 | Mens Club 2x | 13 |
|||
52 | Mens 2- | 8 |
|||
53 | Womens Junior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/R. Taylor-Burns/M. Ciocca/H. Yudelman/J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/L. Carbeck/L. BOYLE/L. Zwirner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
H. Ossoff/D. Chevrette/D. Rainie/M. Darby/K. Salchunas/L. Gagne/K. Sprague/S. Lafond/C. Richard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
K. Keller/L. Dubois/A. Hall/C. Corcoran/S. Vigeant/S. MacEachern/K. Menezes/J. Weza/N. Soto (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
J. Sciacca/J. Silvia/A. Marcus/E. Hodess/E. Hanlon/A. Tait/A. Lee/H. Olton/M. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | Mens Open 8+ | 15 |
|||
55 | Womens Open 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change