Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 4, 2009
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
8
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
8
4 Mens Veteran 1x
9
5 Womens Masters 1x
6
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
2
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
6
8 Womens Veteran 1x
0
9 Womens 4x
7
10 Mens Masters 8+
3
11 Womens Masters 8+
6
12 Mens Novice 8+
20
13 Mens Novice 4+
10
14 Mens Jr 4+
38
    Bancroft Crew (A)
M. Dardas/D. Utter/Z. Bamberger/A. Dardas/K. Oliver (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
J. Steensma/C. Bierwith/C. Dunn/B. Goldlust/L. Soboroff (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
k. dean/L. Basile/K. MCCAULEY/J. Chambers/A. Siddiqui (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Masi/J. Mallen/A. Ladd/T. Giroux/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
J. Barbadoro/N. Muccio/B. Morris/Z. Sheehan/J. Webster (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
N. Tinkham/A. Whalen/M. Passeri/D. Muller/Z. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
W. Pike/C. Halloran/H. Khodaverdian/A. Jussame/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. D'Amours/J. Brown/C. Chalmers/H. Chadwick/J. Clancy (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. McCaig/P. Maisto/A. Krumm/R. Alvarado/D. Dupee (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Larocque/P. Suero/N. Montminy/E. Rojas/C. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Horton/K. Afrikian/M. Hanna/R. Hazel/A. DiBenedetto (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Ross/S. Neaves/B. Ross/B. Larcom/P. Schnell (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Kazarian/T. Wasgatt/M. Delrosario/J. Crawford/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
B. Wilson/I. Will/J. Harwood/M. Nagel/J. Cordova (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Defren/A. Pitel/J. Waxman/N. Van Sciver/G. Lozano (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Johnson/A. Donovan/B. Davis/E. Pittman/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
P. Duffy/E. Johnson/A. Younis/I. Cherkas/C. Cappe (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
R. Wommack/B. Asbell/J. Smith/J. Romo/M. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (B)
A. Robotis/A. Gleysteen/J. Langway/G. Loring/C. Ordway (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
D. Nieman/B. Poole/W. Holtz/R. Ingram/M. Kolb (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Myslinski/S. Hershey/C. Flavin/H. Keating/B. Tenaglia (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
W. Richmond/P. Finch/A. Nelson/K. Gagne/B. Savard (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
Z. Hobbs/D. Libby/G. Huddleston/C. Burns/I. Avery-Leaf (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
B. Bolze/B. Bolze/J. Smoot/W. Feldman/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
D. Brote/S. Ferguson/P. Welch/C. Daigle/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
M. Porat/R. Gilroy/H. Burnham/Z. Chin/J. Mandelbaum (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Cohen/R. Kashalikar/J. Sykes/C. Baim/J. Saylor (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
J. Kost/C. Yip/M. Warner/G. Miner/C. Cunnigham (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
J. Schlegel/A. Muchmore/R. Perkins/N. Latino/M. Chalino (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
W. Stockly/R. Tyler/A. DiMarco/N. Cochran/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
B. Floto/F. Holcomb/J. Behning/W. Kenyon/A. Murray (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Barry/A. Terajewicz/W. Tarnell/J. Schedlbauer/J. Malis (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (C)
A. Loiselle/S. Gregory/A. Montemurro/A. Namery/N. Desai (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
D. Grover/A. Overhaug/C. Lajoie/C. Prescott/M. Highland (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
H. Lowlicht/J. Musbach/I. Mcintire/J. Barr/K. Geyssel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (D)
B. Andrews/A. Peng/M. Mathis/T. Grondine/H. Higgins (Cox)
 
15 Womens Open 2x
4
16 Womens Masters 2x
8
17 Womens Club 2x
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean
 
    Brookline High School (A)
S. Whitcher/N. Connolly
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Hayward/E. Sgarlat
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/R. Swetz
 
    Lincoln Maritime Center (A)
 
    The Newman School (A)
B. Howard/E. McHale
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. McBride/G. Guarino
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
E. Houle/L. Mei
 
    Brookline High School (B)
E. Kazimer/I. Badia-Bellinger
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Reney/S. Zieman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Hart/S. Hart
 
    Brookline High School (C)
K. Leung/M. Curtis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
V. Zahopoulos/H. Yudelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Johnson/L. Carbeck
 
18 Mens Open 1x
8
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
20 Mens Club 1x
10
21 Mens Novice 1x
10
22 Womens Novice 4+
8
23 Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
31
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Winthrop/E. St. Germain/K. Sullivan/M. Raines/M. Palermo (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Turnbull/J. Sampson/A. Cooper/P. Rasana/E. Pressia (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Crew (A)
R. Abel/T. McBarron/S. Dorr/A. Webb/E. Sibbio (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Hayward/A. Galt/B. Smith/L. Logan/P. Childs (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowska/P. Livingston/J. Stockwood/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
T. Reidy/K. Jacobs-Brett/L. Harrington/K. Fox/S. Koppelkam (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
N. West/A. McGeady/K. Porter/A. Grubb/Z. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
B. Sampson/S. Powers/S. Tuvell/T. Ahmed/J. Bowers (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Zigmont/C. Wood/L. Conte/M. Canyes/C. Carney (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
R. Walsh/A. Price-Dyment/H. Clarke/A. Rogers/C. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
S. Brown/S. Hansen/A. Foley/N. Ndiwane/M. Coughlin (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
H. Monty/M. Kramer/Z. Sobin/L. Steer/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
G. Wan/K. Mullen/A. Daigle/K. Cataldo/S. Sinnott (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Shipton/K. Ernst/L. Luo/G. Guarino/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Wagner/C. Chappell/S. Gavell/C. Barkin/R. Regent (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Porter/C. Learned/L. Higgins/J. Raichek/G. Orford (Cox)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Euiler/A. Noel/M. Stevens/S. Michel/B. B (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
S. Alicandro/S. Arbetter/A. Moylan/M. Bushey/G. Kruczynski (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Coleman/M. Thompson/L. Geistwalker/S. Pellerin/H. Bourdeaux (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Greene/R. Brigham/A. Gorin/E. Niedbala/M. Mitrokostas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Randle/K. Gilliland/A. Kuziwa/S. Norton/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
A. Caron/E. Reidy/M. Rowell/S. Moseley/C. Richard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
K. Dennison/E. Therrien/K. Tobias/S. Lampert/Z. Peterson (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Kennedy/M. Sovie/K. Mallett/K. Lucas/M. Monteagudo (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Zieff/A. Hill/M. Cox/M. Sacra/S. Freedberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Floyd/B. Schirripa/A. Swei/T. McCormick/L. Zwirner (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
P. Stoddard/E. Lucas/L. Ferrara/E. Collins/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
E. Becker/A. Vitagliano/R. Paresky/E. Perry/M. Sager (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Knudsen/J. Pedersen/E. Cetlin/A. Mayer/R. Sinsheimer (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
C. Fach/H. Moulton/T. Afeyan/A. Pacini/M. Johnson (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (E)
V. Simmons/A. Holt/M. Cerulli/A. Lu/Z. Kurtz (Cox)
 
24 Mixed 2x
9
25 Mixed 4x
1
26 Mens Club 8+
10
27 Womens Club 8+
15
28 Mixed 8+
2
29 Mens Masters 4+
7
30 Womens Masters 4+
7
31 Mixed Masters 8+
3
32 Womens Open 1x
3
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
34 Womens Club 1x
7
35 Womens Novice 1x
6
36 Mens Ltwt 4+
5
37 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
9
38 Womens Ltwt 4+
1
39 Mens Open 4+
26
40 Womens Open 4+
22
41 Mens Jr 8+
37
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Blackwell/I. Christie/C. Finnegan/M. Child/L. Kaminski/K. Cotton/P. Ware/S. Ginouves/D. Fox (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Destefano/C. Smyth-Hammond/S. Wollak/D. Liptack/J. Kraus/E. Winslow/M. Gardiner/J. Marcantonio/A. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
K. Hargrove/D. Bellissimo/S. Welsh/M. Dignam/A. Koche/M. Bellesheim/M. Morenzi/M. Kelly/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Masi/T. Giroux/A. Ladd/S. Hershey/S. Myslinski/J. Mallen/C. Flavin/H. Keating/V. Kenion (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
J. Barbadoro/P. Finch/B. Morris/Z. Sheehan/A. Nelson/K. Gagne/S. urbanek/W. Richmond/B. Savard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Dame/A. Kosharek/B. Potash/S. Habgood/N. Mulone/J. Frye/C. Scavongelli/D. Ryan/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Zaniewski/J. Buchta/S. Fanning/J. Corbett/C. Garvey/A. Curro/M. Slovin/A. Wait/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. D'Amours/H. Chadwick/J. Brown/D. Libby/C. Chalmers/I. Avery-Leaf/Z. Hobbs/C. Burns/J. Clancy (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. McCaig/P. Maisto/A. Krumm/R. Alvarado/A. Rower/W. Feldman/B. Rower/C. Roower/D. Dupee (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
O. Adigwe/M. Bejaniance/J. Blackwood/M. Cahill/G. Davis/A. Gavriel/M. Hall/P. Hnatowicz/C. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
N. Nelson-Maney/M. Kneece/J. Glynn/A. Devitskiy/C. Paika/D. Sullivan/C. Ren/C. Schumacher/J. Sternburg (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Kazarian/D. Brote/M. Delrosario/T. Wasgatt/S. Ferguson/J. Crawford/C. Daigle/P. Welch/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Dresser/M. Wu/B. Stack/K. Edwards/H. Gula/B. Blaesser/N. Kossack/A. Coburn/J. Segall (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
S. DeMelis/S. Dennelly/C. Dilworth/J. Galvin/A. Giberti/J. Golden/M. Kincaid/G. King/N. DelPrete (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
B. Wilmot/M. Robinson/T. Leblanc/T. Edwards/S. Smalanskas/M. Chambers/Z. Shields/D. Dean/K. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. Barakat/K. Miller/C. Coletta/J. Riggs/S. Curasi/A. Lobato/R. Schuster/B. Burrows/P. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Barry/A. Terajewicz/W. Tarnell/J. Schedlbauer/J. Piccirilli/P. Belenky/T. Casals/Z. Singer/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
G. Stuart/N. Muccio/E. Lafrance/T. Webster/L. Connor/L. Sullivan/B. Varnell/E. Currie/C. Shirley (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Bourie/L. White/A. Tibbitts/N. Epstein/A. Nowak/R. Shannon/D. Burkhardt/B. Finlayson/R. Escobedo (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
C. Stenson/M. Cooley/W. Pellisear/A. King/T. Stack/D. Ramsey/B. Krumm/M. Gill/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
J. Larocque/D. Marasa/N. Montminy/C. NADEAU/E. Rojas/P. Suero/J. Thibodeau/B. Woeffel/L. Espares (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
B. Martin/J. Guba/J. Wilhelmy/C. Colicchio/K. Hanna/O. VanDessel/M. Rubin/N. Tebbetts/P. Heath (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
P. Chan/M. Mita/G. Amorello/S. Subramanian/T. Zelley/P. Smalanskas/N. Guida/E. Hytholt/M. Menard (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Defren/A. Pitel/R. Leddy/J. Buczek/J. Waxman/J. Heinlein/O. Pucker/N. Van Sciver/J. Saylor (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
G. Kingston/T. Krueger/P. Loughran/R. McDonnell/D. McMahon/C. McMurtry/T. McTigue/B. Nagle/M. King (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. Vermaelen/c. matyjek/T. Cole/A. Mistron/p. sidoti/P. Flynn/J. Agolia/B. Watterson/A. Petrillo (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Bernardo/B. Cochran/J. Denitto/A. Brown/C. Classen/J. Haley/C. Hull/A. Chavez/B. Tenaglia (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (C)
S. Keach/P. Weatherill/M. Blazon/E. Bryan/K. Collins/C. Lambert/F. Sheehan/J. Webster/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
M. McKeon-White/I. Gilmore/D. Pett/M. Setian/G. McCullough/R. Auchincloss/W. Stanley/S. Spall/J. Allen (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
J. Barry/A. Erricola/Z. Guida/N. Toomey/Z. ANGELO/M. Komanecky/R. Fish/Z. Ross/J. Cavanaugh (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. nazarian/F. Roman/C. Kussmaul/A. Hecker/R. Duffy/S. Yamartino/K. Kuhn/J. Maselan/K. Kosky (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
J. Tevnan/R. Nunes/T. O'Neill/S. Pierce/J. Puma III/G. Roy Liguori/E. Rowland/A. Skinner/H. Zambelis (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
J. Raphael/F. Palumbo/J. Preputnik/L. Simione/K. Proper/M. Berdel/S. Dvorak/J. Ferencik/R. Canter (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (D)
N. Carew/Z. Broth/T. Eills/C. Wimsatt/A. Beausoleil/C. Muller/A. Richard/T. Bartz/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
N. Gentile/N. Lizotte/A. Johnson/R. Skavis/G. Singh/D. McMaster/S. Walsh/C. Confalone/R. Bonner (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
P. Villani/C. JUNKER/J. Breen/N. Marino/J. Plante/E. Smith/N. Trudden/D. WILSON/F. Lomuscio (Cox)
 
42 Womens Novice 8+
7
43 Womens Jr Novice 8+
16
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Anderson/J. Collins/S. Hasselmo/A. Kassaraba/L. Liddell/A. Marquis/Y. Sciascia/S. Shuster/M. Poterba (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Wilkey/F. Wissell/H. Early/S. Eldredge/P. Sarnik/C. O'Shea/E. Mitchell/S. Sarnik/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A)
O. Lukacic/J. Fish/B. Sharon/K. Stewart/C. Whitney/C. Blake/K. Wang/M. McCabe/S. Gotwals (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
M. Lawrence/M. Landry/J. Lanney/A. Miville/J. Wittke/E. Blossom/H. Kelso/J. Gunnison/B. Catcher (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Connolly/M. Donovan/K. Juliano/B. Alymer/V. Sanchez/J. Sylvester/K. Veulliemer/S. Lampert/G. Stillman (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Papa/K. Miele/A. Allocca/T. Gugger/C. Sauerbrunn/S. Conway/T. Napolitano/M. Sayed/A. McCurdy (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
A. Chan/S. Fajardo/M. Georges/L. Gutierrez/K. Lemus/M. McIntosh/M. Menezes/A. Michelson/L. Brinson (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. Verdine/L. Afeyan/K. Chen/C. Walsh/M. Lynch/E. Hiss/R. Noonan/H. Horobin Price/R. Nohria (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Swan/K. Porter/K. Webert/L. Higgins/J. Lee/S. Malynn/M. Dumas/P. Calisi/M. Noonan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
H. Harwood/C. Noonan/R. Stidham/S. Aboody/N. Walton/C. Granger/V. Niro/C. Gronblom/C. Ly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B)
H. Musgrove/A. Kehlmann/B. Barlow/H. Chavez/H. Lukas/N. Golan/E. Schwartz/H. Emmanuel/M. Hollister (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
E. Fairbank/C. Urbanek/B. Spaulding/C. Levy/L. Festa/M. Young/A. Puchacz/R. Anderson/f. fortune (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Marotta/L. Buhrer/K. Wilson/S. Ekman/E. Kelly/F. Reyes/T. Guenard/M. Guenard/C. Wood (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
H. Naranjo-Mejia/V. Ngo/S. Polanco/I. Pulsifer/C. Reed/A. Rivera/S. Saba/E. Sem/S. Morency (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C)
E. Ferre/M. Falb/D. Anderson/J. Sherman/E. Geremia/S. Saini/G. Lehman/L. Kennedy/E. Malec-Brown (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (C)
M. Darby/S. Bennett/R. MacKenzie/K. Salchunas/L. Nickerson/A. Manias/L. Ramic/R. Murphy/S. Koppelkam (Cox)
 
44 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
32
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean/T. Myczkowska/A. Bollman/K. Lee/J. Saydah/E. Swain/M. Egan/E. Kendall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowska/P. Livingston/J. Stockwood/A. Ruenger/S. Murphy/M. Holley/R. Swetz/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
A. Ladds/K. Fox/T. Reidy/K. Jacobs-Brett/L. Harrington/A. O'Connell/M. Rowell/K. Rainie/L. Macintosh (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. McDermott/G. Cully/E. O'Day/B. Davis/M. De Deyne/N. Bowen/M. Hickey/H. Murdock/A. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bergson/K. O'Brien/M. LeBlanc/M. Shafer/B. Bourie/E. Hannum/M. Koufagazos/M. Graff/C. Cronin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Coryea/M. Moynihan/E. Sherry/H. Lonstein/S. Spiller/S. D'Amours/E. Beliveau/D. Wilson/H. Segil (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Alexander/A. Lawman/J. Wybenga/A. Gillette/M. Paskal/M. Trerotola/R. Lahey/H. Osborne/C. Black (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
R. Walsh/A. Price-Dyment/H. Clarke/A. Rogers/E. McLaughlin/K. Keller/A. Hall/L. Dubois/N. Soto (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Demac/M. Allen/H. Stahl/S. Moriarty/K. Lizotte/S. Hopkins/M. Peltier/P. Ermilio/S. Dell'Olio (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
C. Robin/D. Riggin/H. Pare/C. Gill/E. O'Connell/M. Martin/C. Abram/M. Flanagan/B. Biszko (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Shipton/K. Ernst/L. Luo/E. Lucas/K. Mallett/M. Sovie/A. Kennedy/K. Lucas/M. Monteagudo (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Wagner/C. Chappell/S. Gavell/C. Barkin/M. Cox/A. Hill/J. Zieff/M. Sacra/R. Regent (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Smith/K. Lynch/M. Gregoire/M. Rabinovich/S. St. Germain/S. Borenstein/D. Naylor/A. Strub/M. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Randle/E. Tadiri/K. Gilliland/V. Zahopoulos/K. Hart/S. Hart/A. Kuziwa/S. Norton/L. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
A. Caron/E. Reidy/A. Lesieur/S. Moseley/M. Nelson/R. MacKenzie/J. Morrissette/P. Veroneau/A. Manias (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Frazier/C. Guinee/K. McNamee/J. Eichel/R. Jenkins/K. Perkins/E. Pengeroth/S. Myott/C. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
A. Perry/A. Clark/H. Bresil/L. Guttentag/H. Fitzgerald/A. Scapicchio/L. Walsh/V. Kulungian/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
L. Larocque/V. Gregory/S. Vigeant/S. Beaudry/S. Higgins/S. MacEachern/K. Menezes/C. Corcoran/S. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. McNally/E. Franger/J. Sex/C. Fallon/E. Ford/K. Gallagher/A. Carter/A. Penny/J. Richard (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
M. Tresca/L. Sanford/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Calise/S. McArthur/C. McArthur/J. Risica/V. Ghazarian/N. Karwashan (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Holt/E. McNamara/W. Wilberg/K. Edwards/A. Gabrieli/L. Stone/A. Batten/K. Traquina/E. Li (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Becker/E. Perry/R. Paresky/A. Vitagliano/E. Hunt/S. Perry/M. Wang/L. Mycofsky/S. Freedberg (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
A. Milewski/C. McCardle/R. Thomas/M. Gallagher-Gould/M. Ly/S. Morin/R. Cruz/T. McBride/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Floyd/B. Schirripa/A. Swei/E. Knudsen/R. Mahoney/V. Ryan/A. Howell/T. McCormick/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (C)
D. Rainie/S. Lafond/H. Kelso/S. Bennett/J. Gunnison/E. Langlois/K. Sprague/M. Terry/A. Manias (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (C)
N. Czerwonka/M. Gregory/A. Emrick/L. Blazon/A. Blais/J. Cardona/J. Chamberlain/J. Weza/C. Valcich (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Keery/S. Keane/A. Culver/J. Bunn/S. Kolovson/E. Mead/E. Drews/M. Yu/M. Sager (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Swei/L. Schatz/R. Barake/L. Perekrests/E. Stoeckle/S. Douglas/R. Levine/M. Ricciuti/L. Zwirner (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
M. Galang/F. Howe/K. Bui/D. Boykin/M. Miller/M. Gold/M. Tanimoto/R. Manley/R. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Barnett/E. Corcoran/G. Walter/D. Scholz/K. Needham/H. Feeney/K. Lofblad/M. Vora/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (K)
S. White/L. Fogle/c. rapp/D. McMahan/A. Nastri/h. massey/S. Tavano/P. Childs/M. Mitrokostas (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (L)
C. Reavis/L. Gim/P. Murphy/G. Kelly/M. Sullivan/M. Weiss/C. Hagerty/J. Contreras/S. Collins (Cox)
 
45 Mens 4x
2
46 Mens Ltwt 8+
1
47 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
48 Womens 2-
3
49 Mens Open 2x
5
50 Mens Masters 2x
6
51 Mens Club 2x
13
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Bunkhardt/T. Thayer
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
Z. Perez/C. Dufaud
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
J. Asch/G. Weingrod-Nemzow
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Child/S. Ginouves
 
    Colby College (A)
M. Silverman/T. Corkum
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Clark/R. Wagner
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Bauer/J. Rath
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Beasley/J. Besser
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
B. Fanning/B. Ouellette
 
    University of Vermont (A)
J. Diliberto/I. Anderson
 
    WPI Crew (A)
P. Kellermeier/J. Wimble
 
    Colby College (B)
J. Vihstadt/W. Brewer
 
    Colby College (C)
D. Cramer/J. Lewallen
 
52 Mens 2-
8
53 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
4
54 Mens Open 8+
15
55 Womens Open 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change