Sarasota Invitational
- Feb 27, 2010
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Lake
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 27, 2010 | |||||
1 | Womens HS Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Koshal/L. Compton/E. Wolfe/N. Campbell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/M. Bilder/C. Wohlrab/R. L'Hote
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
2 | Mens HS Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/P. Petzold/C. De la Cruz/V. Tarrau
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. Houser/S. Murphy/M. Landis/K. Norder
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
3 | Womens Masters 1x | 7 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 1x | 18 |
|||
5 | Womens HS 1x | 10 |
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Duffy
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
V. Meireles
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
L. Day
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
T. Burdge
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. DeHaven
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
R. L'Hote
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Dominguez
|
|
|||
6 | Mens HS 1x | 12 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Lucas
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
M. Kim
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Petzold
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. Via
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Leininger
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
M. Patterson
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
H. Kappel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
P. Kepinski
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
J. Shim
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Grubb
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
7 | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
|||
8 | Mens Masters 2- | 2 |
|||
9 | Womens HS 2x | 7 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
V. Meireles/K. Koshal
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/M. Bilder
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/I. Legate
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Callahan/G. Daly
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
2. 2tbd/3. 3tbd
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
10 | Mens HS 2x | 10 |
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Sails/J. Schonwetter
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/P. Petzold
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Lampkin/J. Mihm
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
W. Jenks/J. Maley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
D. Carwell/A. Lopez
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
T. Kruszynski/A. Fulton
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
T. Tbd1/T. Tbd2
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
11 | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
13 | Womens HS Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. brown/L. Larson/C. Ernest/J. Frese/O. Isaacs/E. Klein/V. Boatman/J. Eschbach/M. Blake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/C. Long/A. Tucker/J. Burns/L. Litchet/E. Veldkamp/C. Rawe/M. Bilder/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Hacker/H. Gerlach/E. Harrington/M. McMenamy/A. Glisch/A. Curtin/M. Shipeck/J. Rauchfuss/P. Pandit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Demesa/V. Sierra/C. Daigle/D. Meade/M. Young/E. Ayers/J. Stine/L. Bernhardt/A. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Mens HS Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gunter/A. Melton/R. Learsch/D. Digby/D. Nielsen/M. Zizzamia/C. Chorman/J. Hess/M. Demkow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
W. Valle/C. Gongora/F. Juncadella/M. Gossele/J. Kahler/M. Carreras/J. Gutierrez/C. Lopez-Blanco/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Banks/E. Holzhauser/J. Thorne/G. Greene/C. Villarroel/D. Goodpasture/C. Harris/J. Graham/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Pantera/S. Murphy/C. Davenport/R. Houser/K. Norder/T. Marryott/M. Landis/H. Laud/A. Robbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Atherden/M. Celuzniak/K. Day/T. Grote/N. Roberts/R. Kagel/D. D'Agostino/A. Funaro/A. Rouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Wasselle/R. Everest/D. Cronk/M. Dickens/J. Dickens/S. Kennedy/E. Hudgins/C. Romano/C. Shipeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Masters 2x | 4 |
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Defant/J. Figouera
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
C. Richards/C. Collins
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Zare/N. Dobija
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
16 | Mens Masters 2x | 7 |
|||
17 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bayon/H. Shanahan/G. Nestor/T. Blacher/C. Rosenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Adam/A. Livingston/A. Harris/A. Feinberg/R. Cohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Bamford/S. Benderson/C. Berger/J. BORNSTEIN/J. Amontree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
D. Norder/J. Burns/M. Harding/J. Phifer/E. Deming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
R. Bouchard/K. O'Callaghan/R. Warder/S. Kutik/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
Z. Kronbach/K. Whittaker/S. Austin/T. Hedberg/M. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
T. Colgate/C. Kelsey/T. Felts/C. Robison/C. Leslie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Johnson/S. Torres/J. Motlow/J. Henderson/N. Waller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
N. Stoner/S. Caballero/E. Neuwirth/J. Matter-Terrada/E. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
E. Brooksbank/C. Campbell/R. Chapman/S. Cochrane/R. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (B) |
K. Kempfert/K. Kemfert/B. Oliver/C. Pardo/l. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Millburg/K. Marquez/C. Golson/S. Astorquiza/A. Trang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
E. Culp/C. Deaterly/D. Delaney/A. DeUnger/B. Bamford (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
C. Rigsby/A. Clark/R. Beekmann/A. Martin/R. Javier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
H. Reid/P. Triana/M. Thoennes/A. Ayzen/J. Matos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
D. Goodpasture/C. Villario/C. Harris/B. Graef/W. Shubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
T. Tbd1/T. Tbd2/T. Tbd3/T. Tbd4/2. 2tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Anderson/C. Baskerville/C. Borden/D. Broussard/J. Amontree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Mihm/D. Stegenga/T. Scarpinato/A. Richardson/F. Cugley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Funaro/D. D'Agostino/K. Day/A. Rouse/L. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
m. cramaro/A. Luker/S. Patel/a. mehindru/L. Ramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
M. Jackson/K. Carrasquillo/T. Clark/D. Pardo/l. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
F. Cash/M. Castle/C. Chacon/S. Cline/C. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (B) |
M. Zornes/J. Capps/C. Jones/C. Graham/C. Leslie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
Z. Condiotte/A. Dluzneski/N. Duncan/A. Dupuis/E. Brooksbank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
S. Winegar/M. Vasquez/D. Tsatskin/D. Stevens/J. Amontree (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens HS Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Keeler/S. Keeler
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
S. Kappel/J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Murphy/B. Lopez-Isa
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
N. Henderson/M. Morfin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Wohlrab/R. L'Hote
|
|
|||
20 | Mens HS Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Lucas/J. Shim
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Di Lena/E. Davila
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
B. Blake/T. Delahunty
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
Z. Von Essen/N. Negreiro
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Murphy/K. Norder
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Kress/B. Taniguchi
|
|
|||
21 | Womens HS JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
22 | Mens HS JV 8+ | 2 |
|||
23 | Mixed Masters 2x | 11 |
|||
24 | Womens HS 2- | 2 |
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Frese/L. Larson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Long/A. Tucker
|
|
|||
25 | Mens HS 2- | 4 |
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
D. Lee/M. Willis
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
V. Tarrau/F. Guistini
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Thorne/E. Holzhauser
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Marryott/J. Pantera
|
|
|||
26 | Womens HS JV 4x | 4 |
|||
27 | Mens HS JV 4x | 3 |
|||
28 | Middle School Open 8+ & LUNCH | 7 |
|||
29 | Middle School Open 4+ & LUNCH | 4 |
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
T. Tbd2/T. Tbd3/T. Tbd4/B. Davison/T. Tbd1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
I. Mingus/S. Monach/S. Mihm/M. Barichak/J. Whitmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Balaz/A. Norder/N. Hudson/A. Richardson/F. Cugley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
H. Laud/C. Norder/T. Scarpinato/S. Bretz/C. Wohlrab (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 4+ | 5 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens HS Freshmen 4+ | 7 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Keeler/S. Keeler/M. Kallman/M. Bough/H. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Bamford/S. Benderson/C. Berger/C. Elizalde/J. Amontree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/D. Main/P. Harris/C. Marryott/E. Deming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
E. del Castillo/N. Marmol/V. Rivera/M. Dimond/G. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Johnson/C. Dunne/C. Millburg/G. Spurgin/N. Waller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
E. Epstein/C. Mesiter/C. Davis/M. Frai/C. Rosenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Goldberg/A. Guay/T. Hancher/G. Halula/S. Cline (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens HS Freshmen 4+ | 8 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Triana/H. Reid/F. Tavara/M. Thoennes/B. Pinedo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
B. Graef/T. Delahunty/B. Blake/J. Shubert/W. Shubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Girard/J. Dean/D. Corin/S. Guter/Z. Condiotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Blythe/C. Norder/S. Mihm/S. Bretz/C. Wolff (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
B. Brooks/J. Pardo/K. Carrasquillo/B. Bouter/l. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Rowe/V. Van Wie/M. Vaquez/D. Young/E. Culp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
D. Broussard/G. Golub/B. McClannahan/A. Dluzneski/J. Amontree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
M. Dupuis/A. Mandelblum/S. Gratta/M. Taaffe/E. Culp (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Womens HS Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Keeler/S. Keeler/L. Compton/E. Wolfe/M. Edelsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. brown/A. Harris/J. Eschbach/A. Feinberg/R. Cohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. L'Hote/C. Wohlrab/T. Hetman/K. Allen/A. Robbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Hacker/A. Curtin/M. Shipeck/J. Rauchfuss/M. Warshowsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Lopez-Isa/S. Dominguez/M. Murphy/B. Kemm/C. Vaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Morfin/K. Breece/M. Flores/N. Henderson/L. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
T. Schottke/S. Taylor/H. Appleby/C. Guardabassi/L. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mens HS Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
R. Garcia/E. Samuels/T. Anderson/J. Park/E. Dhondt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
J. Llano/R. D'Arbelles/F. Guistini/E. Davila/B. Rosenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Lampkin/S. Grubb/C. Norder/J. Mihm/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Funaro/D. D'Agostino/K. Day/N. Roberts/R. Bouchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
S. Kennedy/J. Wasselle/C. Romano/E. Hudgins/L. Ramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
T. Walker/C. Mougey/G. Baker/T. Chancey/A. Killea (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Lopez/T. Kambach/F. Flores/A. Ortega/A. Close (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (B) |
B. Brooks/H. Chancey/M. Schriefer/C. Graham/C. Leslie (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Mixed Masters 4x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens HS Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kuperman/L. Andersen/M. Ekdahl/K. Gunter/N. Corr-Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
K. Bos/S. Scriven/M. Watson/N. Joung/A. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Koshal/N. Campbell/L. Compton/E. Wolfe/M. Edelsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
L. Larson/C. Ernest/J. Frese/M. Brown/A. Livingston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/E. Veldkamp/M. Bilder/F. Galland/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
L. Day/K. O'Callaghan/S. Setlur/S. Kutik/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
E. Harrington/H. Gerlach/M. McMenamy/K. Cronk/P. Pandit (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
L. Killea/C. Robison/J. Colgate/T. Colgate/C. Leslie (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Callahan/C. Plesko/K. DeHaven/G. Daly/E. Ayers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
B. Crosby/K. Savage/M. Wind/A. Muscatell/S. Makhani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
C. Guardabassi/S. Taylor/H. Appleby/D. Maher/T. Schottke (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Mens HS Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gunter/J. Strauss/C. Chorman/A. Melton/D. Murad (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
D. Ryan/M. Fly/J. Yaldor/E. Martin/A. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
J. Willis/D. Hendon/A. Garvin/C. Atteridge/M. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. De la Cruz/S. Sardi/M. Petzold/P. Petzold/C. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Banks/G. Greene/J. Thorne/J. Graham/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
T. Tbd2/T. Tbd3/T. Tbd4/T. Tbd1/M. Hon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Pantera/T. Marryott/C. Davenport/H. Laud/A. Robbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Celuzniak/M. Atherden/T. Grote/R. Kagel/A. Rouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Dickens/R. Everest/D. Cronk/M. Dickens/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
M. Patterson/W. Jenks/T. Walker/J. Maley/A. Killea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
D. Carwell/R. Page/T. Mirchandani/D. Sullivan/L. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew (A) |
P. Kepinski/Z. Von Essen/T. Kruszynski/A. Fulton/N. Negreiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (B) |
D. Digby/A. Swink/R. Learsch/J. Hess/K. Swink (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Womens HS Freshmen 8+ | 5 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Keeler/S. Keeler/C. Davis/C. Mesiter/M. Kallman/M. Frai/E. Epstein/M. Bough/C. Rosenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Bamford/J. BORNSTEIN/E. Brooksbank/R. Chapman/A. DeUnger/C. Elizalde/A. Guay/M. Harding/R. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/P. Harris/A. Grooms/D. Main/D. Norder/M. Harding/C. Swatek/C. Marryott/E. Deming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
E. del Castillo/N. Marmol/K. Whittaker/Z. Kronbach/S. Austin/M. Dimond/V. Rivera/T. Hedberg/G. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
M. Bayon/H. Shanahan/G. Nestor/T. Blacher/N. Stoner/S. Caballero/J. Matter-Terrada/D. Robinson/E. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Mens HS Freshmen 8+ | 3 |
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Anderson/C. Baskerville/C. Borden/D. Broussard/J. Casanova/F. Cash/M. Castle/C. Chacon/J. Amontree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Blythe/C. Norder/S. Mihm/T. Scarpinato/I. Mingus/S. Monach/A. Richardson/S. Bretz/S. Balaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Cline/Z. Condiotte/J. Dean/A. Dupuis/N. Edwards/G. Golub/E. Palermo/M. Dupuis/R. Chapman (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/J. Llano/F. Guistini/R. D'Arbelles/D. Pinedo/J. Blacher/E. Davila/L. Di Lena/C. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Lampkin/J. Mihm/C. Norder/S. Grubb/S. Mihm/T. Scarpinato/A. Via/J. Black/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
44 | Womens Masters 4x | 3 |
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Defant/K. Bergdoll/E. Shou/J. Henderson
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Delaney/B. Gallie/M. Thrift/N. Hopkins
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
L. Embry/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
45 | Mens Masters 4x | 4 |
|||
46 | Womens HS JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. brown/E. Klein/J. Eschbach/A. Feinberg/A. Livingston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
3. 3tbd/4. 4tbd/A. Aaa/2. 2tbd/B. Davison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
F. Galland/J. Burns/L. Litchet/A. Deehr/F. Cugley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
M. Martin/A. Glisch/C. Kohfeldt/K. Kocol/M. Warshowsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
C. Robison/K. Kempfert/J. Colgate/M. Morris/O. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Demesa/V. Sierra/M. Young/C. Daigle/C. Vaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Mens HS JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fort/P. Petzold/J. Kallman/S. Sardi/A. Moreno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. Fletcher/M. Orman/J. Blythe/N. Hudson/M. Barichak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
T. Philpot/D. Jorgenson/J. Yntema/S. Florescu/D. Vital (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
M. Jackson/D. Pardo/J. Pardo/T. Chancey/A. Killea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
48 | Mens Masters 4+ | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
50 | Womens HS Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Epstein/C. Davis/M. Frai/C. Mesiter
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Berger/C. Felix/B. Gallie/T. Hancher
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Swatek/J. Burns/C. Marryott/M. Harding
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Flores/K. Savage/M. Wind/K. Breece
|
|
|||
51 | Mens HS Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Triana/K. Reinhardt/D. Alfonso/F. Tavara
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
F. Cash/N. Edwards/S. Girard/S. Gratta
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
E. Nye/D. Stegenga/J. Black/S. Mihm
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Page/D. Sullivan/T. Kambach/F. Flores
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
H. Reid/K. Gandolfo/S. Genta/A. Ayzen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
W. Valle/C. Gongora/F. Juncadella/M. Gossele/K. Gillies/M. Castle/D. Natarajan/A. Dluzneski
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Borden/G. Golub/S. MARTINEZ/D. Young
|
|
|||
87 | Mixed Masters 4+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change