USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 14, 2009 To Nov 15, 2009
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 14, 2009
NOTE 6km Erg Test - Senior Athletes Only
Sunday, November 15, 2009
1 Mens Jr 1x
27
2 Womens Jr 1x
16
3 Mens Open 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
36
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Wettach
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Donohue
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
I. Silveira
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Taaffe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
H. McKeegan
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
S. Crim
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Kelly
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
G. Hoffman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Frank
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Baker
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
D. Brooks
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
G. Lanzone
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Churchill
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (B)
E. Winstead
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
W. Dannemann
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Koven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Anderson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Baum
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
G. Ochal
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
A. Tas
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. DeFelice
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
S. Gorman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
C. Metzger
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
J. Novak
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
J. Krajewski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G)
T. Brown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
S. Stitt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (H)
C. Lambert
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J)
J. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
S. Kasprzyk
 
    Detroit Boat Club (L)
S. Lambers
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (L)
S. Whelpley
 
4 Womens Open 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
40
5 Mens Open 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
10
6 Womens Open 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
0
7 Mens Ltwt 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
9
8 Mens Ltwt 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
25
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Paulett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Cutler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
H. McAdam
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Nucci
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Duff
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
T. McElwee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Orlando
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Tryon
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
F. Petrucci
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Cunningham
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Kochem
 
    Princeton University (A)
J. Donovan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Tucker
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Farrington
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Carey
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
W. Golden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Morelli
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
B. Klein
 
    GMS Rowing Center (F)
D. Smith
 
    USTC/Malta (H)
S. Madden
 
    GMS Rowing Center (L)
B. de Regt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
M. Bokermann
 
9 Womens Ltwt 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change