USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 14, 2009 To Nov 15, 2009
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 14, 2009
NOTE 6km Erg Test - Senior Athletes Only
Sunday, November 15, 2009
1 Mens Jr 1x
27
2 Womens Jr 1x
16
3 Mens Open 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
36
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Wettach
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Donohue
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
I. Silveira
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Taaffe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
H. McKeegan
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
S. Crim
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Kelly
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
G. Hoffman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Frank
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Baker
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
D. Brooks
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
G. Lanzone
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Churchill
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (B)
E. Winstead
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
W. Dannemann
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Koven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Anderson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Baum
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
G. Ochal
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
A. Tas
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. DeFelice
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
S. Gorman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
C. Metzger
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
J. Novak
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
J. Krajewski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G)
T. Brown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
S. Stitt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (H)
C. Lambert
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J)
J. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
S. Kasprzyk
 
    Detroit Boat Club (L)
S. Lambers
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (L)
S. Whelpley
 
4 Womens Open 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
40
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Kozuszek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Cullins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Stone
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
S. Seager
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Holmes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Bokulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Dell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. Johnson
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
F. Garnier
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Goodale
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
E. Tomek
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Meyer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Ianni
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Sarbanis
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
S. Perkins
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Kalmoe
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
S. Schwegman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Carle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Lind
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
M. Gaab
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
K. Steinhaus
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
K. Bertko
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
M. Musnicki
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
E. Lofgren
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Union Boat Club (G)
M. Gay
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
J. Barnes
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
M. Smith
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I)
K. Chaudoin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
J. Redman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
J. Reel
 
    Potomac Boat Club (K)
K. Stainken
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. Allen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
A. Polk
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
K. Glessner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
M. Wimberley
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
M. Shumway
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
L. Larsen-Strecker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
L. Nicholson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
M. Walsh
 
5 Mens Open 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
10
6 Womens Open 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
0
7 Mens Ltwt 2- *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
9
8 Mens Ltwt 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
25
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Paulett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Cutler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
H. McAdam
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Nucci
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Duff
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
T. McElwee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Orlando
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Tryon
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
F. Petrucci
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Cunningham
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Kochem
 
    Princeton University (A)
J. Donovan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Tucker
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Scholz
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Farrington
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Carey
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
W. Golden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Morelli
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
B. Klein
 
    GMS Rowing Center (F)
D. Smith
 
    USTC/Malta (H)
S. Madden
 
    GMS Rowing Center (L)
B. de Regt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
M. Bokermann
 
9 Womens Ltwt 1x *Must Take Erg Test Sat.*
15
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Boucher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Euiler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Wakeham
 
    Potomac BC/Lake Braddock (A)
L. McAlpine
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Robinson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
H. Saeger
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Infantino
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Wörner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Dinion
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Sneff
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Hall
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
J. Daley
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
H. Godfrey
 
    Riverside Boat Club (K)
S. Sydlik
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change