USRowing Senior & Adaptive World Trials

  • Jul 31, 2006 To Aug 4, 2006
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, July 31, 2006
1 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Larson
 
    California Rowing Club
G. Frase
 
    GMS Rowing Center
B. De Regt
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Hutz
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
R. Meenk
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Trimble
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Zechmann
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Winters
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Kaplan
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Zosuls
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Altman
 
10 Womens Ltwt 4x
4
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
2
12 Mens 1x
11
    Bantam Boat Club
T. Graves
 
    GMS Rowing Center
T. Williamson
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Burns
 
    New York Athletic Club
N. Peterson
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Dietz ii
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Piermarini
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Schroeder
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. McGaffigan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Sagalowsky
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Waddle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Perry
 
13 Mens 2-
4
2 Womens Ltwt 1x
14
    Capital Rowing Club
L. Krawczyk
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew
K. Bucien
 
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Saraidaridis
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Schlenker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Salter
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Page
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
B. Nixon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Sarbanis
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Grudziak
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Young
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Barker
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Hall
 
3 Mens Ltwt 2x
1
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Urevick-Ackelsb/C. Lowry
 
4 Mens 2x
4
5 Mens Ltwt 2-
1
6 Mens 4+
4
7 Mens 2+
2
8 Womens 4-
3
9 Mens Ltwt 4x
3
    Fairmount Rowing Association
G. Patcella/M. Henwood/A. Grzybowski/S. Maloney
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
B. Larsen/A. Liverman/E. Price/S. Madden
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Dodson/M. Lynch/C. Klozbach/S. Wisnewski
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change