Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 30, 2010
1 8:30 AM Senior Masters Mens (40-49)
13
2 8:30 AM Ltwt Senior Masters Mens (40-49)
3
3 8:45 AM Veteran Masters Men (50-59)
11
4 8:45 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Men (50-59)
2
5 8:45 AM Veteran Masters Men B (60+)
9
6 8:45 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Men B (60+)
1
7 9:00 AM Senior Masters Women (40-49)
5
8 9:00 AM Ltwt Senior Masters Women (40-49)
2
9 9:00 AM Veteran Masters Women A (50-59)
13
10 9:15 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Women A (50-59)
4
11 9:15 AM Veteran Masters Women B (60+)
1
12 9:15 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Women B (60+)
0
13 9:15 AM Masters Women (30-39)
0
14 9:15 AM Ltwt Masters Women (30-39)
0
15 9:15 AM Masters Men (30-39)
3
16 9:15 AM Ltwt Masters Men (30-39)
1
17 9:30 AM Open Women
26
18 9:43 AM Open Men
16
19 9:56 AM Ltwt Open Women
10
20 10:22 AM Ltwt Open Men
14
21 10:35 AM Open Novice Men
11
22 10:35 AM Ltwt Open Novice Men
12
23 10:48 AM Open Novice Women
10
24 11:14 AM Ltwt Open Novice Women
8
25 11:14 AM Open Coxswain Men
0
26 11:14 AM Open Coxswain Women
5
27 11:27 AM Open Mixed 6-Person Relay
3
28 12:00 PM Youth Novice Girls
34
29 12:30 PM Ltwt Youth Novice Girls
33
30 1:00 PM High School JV (9-11) Girls
41
    Riverview High School Crew
D. Kurkjain
 
    Shady Side Academy
J. Hebert
 
    Shaler Area Crew
A. Lusky
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
S. Meinert
 
    Shady Side Academy
M. Pollock
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
M. Benson
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
R. Katz
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
E. Barrington
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
R. Doerfler
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
K. Dukovich
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Trovato
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Palmer
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
M. Price
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
A. Zalno
 
    RowPittsburgh
L. Vespoli
 
    RowPittsburgh
A. Gunn
 
    RowPittsburgh
M. Treser
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Rivoir
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
A. Kleckner
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
C. Kickel
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
K. Garrity
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
M. Bauer
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
A. Loughran
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
L. Laverick
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
M. Begg
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
K. DiPerna
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
E. Ott
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
M. Rossi
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
S. Duncan
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
O. Krebs
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
M. Merhaut
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Torrence
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
M. Miller
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
B. Greenleaf
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
A. Capotis
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
G. Lucia
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
K. Oliver
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
S. Finigan
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
J. Tedrick
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
A. Sweeney
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
S. Eichenlaub
 
31 1:20 PM High School Senior Girls
18
32 1:30 PM Ltwt High School JV (9-11) Girls
33
33 1:45 PM Ltwt High School Senior Girls
11
34 2:10 PM Youth Coxswain Girls
22
35 2:10 PM Youth Coxswain Boys
13
36 2:30 PM Youth Novice Boys
29
37 2:45 PM Ltwt Youth Novice Boys
47
38 3:00 PM High School JV (9-11) Boys
29
39 3:30 PM High School Senior Boys
15
40 3:45 PM Ltwt High School JV (9-11) Boys
44
41 4:00 PM Ltwt High School Senior Boys
15
42 4:30 PM High School Mixed 6-Person Relay
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change