Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 30, 2010
1 8:30 AM Senior Masters Mens (40-49)
13
2 8:30 AM Ltwt Senior Masters Mens (40-49)
3
3 8:45 AM Veteran Masters Men (50-59)
11
4 8:45 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Men (50-59)
2
5 8:45 AM Veteran Masters Men B (60+)
9
6 8:45 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Men B (60+)
1
7 9:00 AM Senior Masters Women (40-49)
5
8 9:00 AM Ltwt Senior Masters Women (40-49)
2
9 9:00 AM Veteran Masters Women A (50-59)
13
10 9:15 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Women A (50-59)
4
11 9:15 AM Veteran Masters Women B (60+)
1
12 9:15 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Women B (60+)
0
13 9:15 AM Masters Women (30-39)
0
14 9:15 AM Ltwt Masters Women (30-39)
0
15 9:15 AM Masters Men (30-39)
3
16 9:15 AM Ltwt Masters Men (30-39)
1
17 9:30 AM Open Women
26
18 9:43 AM Open Men
16
19 9:56 AM Ltwt Open Women
10
20 10:22 AM Ltwt Open Men
14
21 10:35 AM Open Novice Men
11
22 10:35 AM Ltwt Open Novice Men
12
23 10:48 AM Open Novice Women
10
24 11:14 AM Ltwt Open Novice Women
8
25 11:14 AM Open Coxswain Men
0
26 11:14 AM Open Coxswain Women
5
27 11:27 AM Open Mixed 6-Person Relay
3
28 12:00 PM Youth Novice Girls
34
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
E. Hill
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
E. Bryant
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
E. Serkes
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Thomas
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
E. Drake
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
H. Miller
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
B. Freeman
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
M. McConnell
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
K. Fitzgerald
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
E. Higgins
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
A. Barringer
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
C. Chufo
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
G. Handler
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
R. Felt
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
C. Suparman
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
N. Norfolk
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
A. Watters
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Hawkins
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
N. Sennett
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Dwyer
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
M. McCloskey
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Negron
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Michaels
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
H. Meier
 
    North Catholic High School
S. Fulvi
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Roger
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Bunde
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Torrance
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
R. Finigan
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
M. Salomond
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
A. Wateska
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Morill
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Kelly
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
A. Miller
 
29 12:30 PM Ltwt Youth Novice Girls
33
30 1:00 PM High School JV (9-11) Girls
41
31 1:20 PM High School Senior Girls
18
32 1:30 PM Ltwt High School JV (9-11) Girls
33
    Steel City Rowing Club
E. Schauf
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
M. Bowman
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
M. Scharfstein
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
R. Jensen
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
E. DelBarba
 
    Winchester Thurston School
A. Bartlett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Wyatt
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
C. Kylander
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
T. Sota
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
L. Altherr
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
M. Hammonds
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
L. Zhang
 
    North Catholic High School
J. Miller
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
A. Yobbi
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
H. Spittel
 
    North Catholic High School
E. Opperman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
N. Holman
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
K. Bittner
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
E. Papak
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
A. Mazzocchi
 
    North Catholic High School
N. Stark
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Graf
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
J. Garver
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
G. Yang
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
A. Davis
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
B. Bianconi
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
M. Robinson
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
A. So
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
F. Smith
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
K. Novak
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
K. Waldo
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
C. Bert
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
M. Meland
 
33 1:45 PM Ltwt High School Senior Girls
11
34 2:10 PM Youth Coxswain Girls
22
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
A. Kimmel
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
B. Breaux
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
K. Harris
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
M. Phelps
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
C. Kil
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
M. Rula
 
    Shaler Area Crew
R. Holleran
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
T. Lazur
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
A. Ketchum
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
L. Sambolt
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
T. Swindal
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
C. Larkin
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
K. Wagner
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
J. Bamrick
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
H. Cross
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Potter
 
    North Catholic High School
l. Sterzinger
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
C. Meland
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Smrekar
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
M. Clair
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
M. Deken
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing
K. Cullison
 
35 2:10 PM Youth Coxswain Boys
13
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
M. Letkiewicz
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
D. Wetzel
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
R. Burzese
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
M. Clair
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
A. Ciriello
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
L. Espinoza-Delgado
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
T. Livingston
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
D. McFall
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
W. Zammerilla
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
B. Dorenkott
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
E. Krebs
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
A. Grant
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
J. Flynn
 
36 2:30 PM Youth Novice Boys
29
37 2:45 PM Ltwt Youth Novice Boys
47
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
P. Williams
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
A. Puccetti
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
W. Aloe
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
A. Adomitis
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
L. Garrity
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
M. Giulianelli
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
L. Marcus
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
J. Monahan
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
C. Motta
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
I. Borczon
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
M. Gostowski
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
Z. Lassman
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
A. Paty
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
A. Kemp
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
P. Tobin
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
A. Belack
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
A. Koch
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
G. Hirsch
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
D. Richardson
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
R. Allen
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
Z. Kimball
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
D. Tropp
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
C. Barge
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
J. Parr
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
J. Mandros
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
D. Felen
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
E. Corcos
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
B. Molin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Davis
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
J. Rectenwald
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Moulton
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Cooper
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
K. Carter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Volosky
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Kreps
 
    North Catholic High School
N. Pietrone
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
M. Piscitelli
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
J. Landry
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
N. Abbott
 
    North Catholic High School
J. Braun
 
    North Catholic High School
B. Miller
 
    North Catholic High School
Z. Woodard
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
M. So
 
    North Catholic High School
B. Huff
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
C. Rushmore
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
C. Kirkland
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
R. Salomond
 
38 3:00 PM High School JV (9-11) Boys
29
39 3:30 PM High School Senior Boys
15
40 3:45 PM Ltwt High School JV (9-11) Boys
44
    Steel City Rowing Club
P. DelBarba
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
A. Todd
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
N. Paty
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
N. Decker
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
P. VanRyzin
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
B. Gallagher
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
B. Faith
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
J. Leech
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
J. Rossi
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
J. Constantin
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
P. Costello
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
P. Leech
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
M. Miklasevich
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
N. Nejak
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
T. O'Connor
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
C. Wawrzonek
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
I. Egyed
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
R. Shymansky
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
J. Campbell
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
R. Naylor
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
P. Austin
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
J. Good
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
B. Gould
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
C. Angerman
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
B. Michael
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
B. Biefeld
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
T. McCauley
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
J. Sparta
 
    Winchester Thurston School
E. Rosenfeld
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
S. Genise
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Murcek
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Abbott
 
    North Catholic High School
R. Kuntz
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
J. Anna
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
R. Greene
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
A. Kirkland
 
    North Catholic High School
J. Hanna
 
    North Catholic High School
F. Woodard III
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
C. Garver
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Lagnese
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Weinel
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
W. Zang
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Trobee
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Frishkorn
 
41 4:00 PM Ltwt High School Senior Boys
15
42 4:30 PM High School Mixed 6-Person Relay
11
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
D. Gamble
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
M. Monahan
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
P. Cullen
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
J. Geiger
 
    Aquinas Academy PA
A. Kirkland
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
C. Barnes
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
I. Egyed
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Palmer
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association
R. Miller
 
    North Catholic High School
K. Carson
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
C. Saunders
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change