Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 30, 2010
1 8:30 AM Senior Masters Mens (40-49)
13
2 8:30 AM Ltwt Senior Masters Mens (40-49)
3
3 8:45 AM Veteran Masters Men (50-59)
11
4 8:45 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Men (50-59)
2
5 8:45 AM Veteran Masters Men B (60+)
9
6 8:45 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Men B (60+)
1
7 9:00 AM Senior Masters Women (40-49)
5
8 9:00 AM Ltwt Senior Masters Women (40-49)
2
9 9:00 AM Veteran Masters Women A (50-59)
13
10 9:15 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Women A (50-59)
4
11 9:15 AM Veteran Masters Women B (60+)
1
12 9:15 AM Ltwt Veteran Masters Women B (60+)
0
13 9:15 AM Masters Women (30-39)
0
14 9:15 AM Ltwt Masters Women (30-39)
0
15 9:15 AM Masters Men (30-39)
3
16 9:15 AM Ltwt Masters Men (30-39)
1
17 9:30 AM Open Women
26
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. West
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
M. Larcom
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
A. Fogel
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
P. Wilson
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
E. Lesinski
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
I. Hubbard
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
E. Mahaffa
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Webber-Plank
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
I. Foley
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
H. Lynn
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Scinico
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Brennan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Millett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Shannon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Brophy
 
    University of Pittsburgh
K. Schaefer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Powell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Breitenbach
 
    University of Pittsburgh
E. Nabasny
 
    RowPittsburgh
O. Mbonu
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Enslen
 
    University of Pittsburgh
J. Smith
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
J. Michalak
 
    University of Pittsburgh
L. Frey
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Dubs
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Pfeiffenberger
 
18 9:43 AM Open Men
16
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
F. Heger
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. DiSalle
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
J. Perry
 
    Duquesne University
C. Chappel
 
    Duquesne University
P. Houdek
 
    Duquesne University
J. Buzza
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Ralen
 
    University of Pittsburgh
C. Willis
 
    University of Pittsburgh
C. Goetz
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. McHugh
 
    University of Pittsburgh
R. Stanley
 
    University of Pittsburgh
W. Massimini
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Oleksiuk
 
    University of Pittsburgh
d. hamburger
 
    RowPittsburgh
M. Roberts
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Garber
 
19 9:56 AM Ltwt Open Women
10
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
C. Herdeman
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
M. Orsic
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
H. Baribeau
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Deet
 
    University of Pittsburgh
E. Schmieg
 
    University of Pittsburgh
E. Stapleton
 
    University of Pittsburgh
C. Massarelli
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Ewoldt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. DeIuliis
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Famularo
 
20 10:22 AM Ltwt Open Men
14
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
J. Coste
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
E. Burns
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
S. Lubner
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
A. Kojzar
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
V. Balakrishnan
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
A. McKinnie
 
    University of Pittsburgh
J. Flickinger
 
    University of Pittsburgh
G. Jeffries
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Krueger
 
    University of Pittsburgh
L. Johnson
 
    University of Pittsburgh
K. Wielgus
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Reisman
 
    Duquesne University
J. Marchand
 
    University of Pittsburgh
J. Nery
 
21 10:35 AM Open Novice Men
11
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
B. Abersole
 
    Duquesne University
C. Jasper
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
B. Alderman
 
    University of Pittsburgh
N. Parshook
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Prazych
 
    University of Pittsburgh
G. Gehringer
 
    University of Pittsburgh
S. Schretzenmaier
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Voystock
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Blacka
 
    University of Pittsburgh
K. Sherry
 
    University of Pittsburgh
S. Nardone
 
22 10:35 AM Ltwt Open Novice Men
12
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
B. White
 
    Duquesne University
N. Ramage
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
L. Ceurvorst
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
R. Kirmayer
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
J. Harvey
 
    University of Pittsburgh
R. Cavanaugh
 
    University of Pittsburgh
P. Bombara
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Szlachta-McGinn
 
    University of Pittsburgh
R. Walker
 
    University of Pittsburgh
J. Riddle
 
    University of Pittsburgh
T. Crozier
 
    University of Pittsburgh
T. Michalik
 
23 10:48 AM Open Novice Women
10
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Rhodes
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Foley
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Blake
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Dunlap
 
    University of Pittsburgh
J. Roth
 
    University of Pittsburgh
K. Robertson
 
    University of Pittsburgh
K. McGarry
 
    University of Pittsburgh
L. Kelly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. O'Sullivan
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
J. Lee
 
24 11:14 AM Ltwt Open Novice Women
8
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
M. Ionescu
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
J. Lee
 
    University of Pittsburgh
J. Hallinan
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Watton
 
    University of Pittsburgh
G. Szlachta-McGinn
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Ross
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. McGuire
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
E. Nagin
 
25 11:14 AM Open Coxswain Men
0
26 11:14 AM Open Coxswain Women
5
    University of Pittsburgh
E. Schmieg
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
N. Yacker
 
    University of Pittsburgh
A. Famularo
 
    University of Pittsburgh
O. Byrne
 
    University of Pittsburgh
D. Chen
 
27 11:27 AM Open Mixed 6-Person Relay
3
28 12:00 PM Youth Novice Girls
34
29 12:30 PM Ltwt Youth Novice Girls
33
30 1:00 PM High School JV (9-11) Girls
41
31 1:20 PM High School Senior Girls
18
32 1:30 PM Ltwt High School JV (9-11) Girls
33
33 1:45 PM Ltwt High School Senior Girls
11
34 2:10 PM Youth Coxswain Girls
22
35 2:10 PM Youth Coxswain Boys
13
36 2:30 PM Youth Novice Boys
29
37 2:45 PM Ltwt Youth Novice Boys
47
38 3:00 PM High School JV (9-11) Boys
29
39 3:30 PM High School Senior Boys
15
40 3:45 PM Ltwt High School JV (9-11) Boys
44
41 4:00 PM Ltwt High School Senior Boys
15
42 4:30 PM High School Mixed 6-Person Relay
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change