Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 2, 2010 To Jul 4, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 2, 2010 | |||||
1 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 11 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 4+ | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Prewitt/S. Ashton/J. Mitchell/C. Johnson/B. Shipp (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/B. Lawrence/J. Bonner/M. Penning (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
1.7 (36)
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Gesinger/S. Firth/A. Reidy/J. Baker/R. Gartland (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Carmody/P. Wakeham/D. Orlando/S. Sales/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Gould/K. Casey/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/V. Marchand/C. Saville (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
J. Elbicki/O. Mbonu/C. Cromer/K. Catanzarite/A. Catanzarite (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Bloom/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/L. Morgan/F. Mulherin (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Boehm/N. Kleintop/L. Civiletti/K. Morgan/W. Greene (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
E. Weber/E. Harkness/M. Somers/A. Potter/J. Spruill (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
3 | Mens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
4 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
A. Greenspan/D. Greenspan
|
|
|||
College Boat Club |
K. Kennedy/R. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Krajewski/J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
C. King/H. King
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
W. Risko/W. Risko
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
J. Garver/C. Garver
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
J. Traynor/G. Traynor
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. Monaghan/J. Monaghan
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Peters/M. Peters
|
|
|||
5 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 7 |
|||
6 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
7 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
L. Dormans/N. Dormans
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
G. Becz/H. Becz
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
|
||||
RowPittsburgh |
J. Elbicki/L. Schueler
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
9 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 19 |
|||
10 | Womens Junior 4x | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. McMullen/N. DeStephano/J. Wagner/S. Skobeloff
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
E. Dunne/M. O'Neill/C. McCormick/C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Turner/N. Frederick/E. Johanson/M. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Pikus/J. Pikus/M. McCrudden/H. Wollenchek
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baratz/R. Linhart/C. Mazzie/V. Lent
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
M. Gray/L. Vespoli/M. Crammond/K. Gilmour
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bailey/A. O'Malley/A. Kime/V. King
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Noteware/A. Kontra/K. Kleczka/A. Hoeltzel
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
E. VanFossen/E. Karpinski/C. Premzic/K. Rosoff
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
K. Comerer/L. Fisher/K. Dormans/E. Miller
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
R. Barron/M. Walker/L. Martin/J. Durkin
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (B) |
H. Yoest/K. DeHaven/N. Vascotta/V. Mierles
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (C) |
S. Puckey/B. Bauer/A. Totta/K. Nocetti
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (D) |
N. Lomas/M. Katie/S. Frear/C. Bondoc
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (E) |
G. Daly/A. Harris/C. Habjan/M. Rennie
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Senior 2x | 4 |
|||
12 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 16 |
|||
13 | Mens Junior 2x | 20 |
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Roman/D. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Horn/P. Woodruff
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
O. Ingran/B. Arch
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
X. Alexander/J. Gardner-Rosen
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Lynch/H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. Kelly/J. Guglielmo
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Burke/S. Rouse
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Thomas/C. Towne
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
T. Mukherjee/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Chung/J. Selvaggio
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Samra/A. Nunziato
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Vecchione/A. Brecht
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club |
A. Ramsey/N. Colgan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Casey/P. Bates
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Vihstadt/D. Thom
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Al-Naji/R. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
J. Aftring/C. staines
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
S. Genise/Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
W. RItter/B. Clark
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
G. Pagano/J. Gaskill
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Junior 1x | 18 |
|||
Bucks County Rowing Association |
O. McShea
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
V. Kielty
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Apostolico
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
R. Sanders
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
M. Paparo
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Bivona
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
S. Elsing
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
K. Kopacz
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
A. Goldman
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Baratz
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Gray
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Rohde
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
|
||||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
K. DeHaven
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
E. VanFossen
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
A. Totta
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
M. Howard
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 4 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 4+ | 16 |
|||
17 | Mens Junior 4x | 17 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
G. Scherpbier/M. Massey/M. Lowney/J. Hoban
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Weaver/P. Woodruff/J. Hora/M. DiCarlo
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Jahnle/Z. Seigel/J. Delaney/N. Nalbone
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. Kelly/N. Dickinson/K. Lundie/J. Guglielmo
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Fetner/N. Clark/G. Caputo/R. DeKorte
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Corwen/J. Petix/G. Williams/N. Ippolito
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club (A) |
C. Alexander/J. Baseman/J. Clapper/N. Ward
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Lacey/T. Myers/E. Meade/J. Hanlon
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Gelman/R. Printemps/B. DiRocco/G. Ginsberg
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
E. McQuiston/A. Kirkland/C. Lennon/A. Ficerai
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Malec/R. Shimizu/G. Traynor/A. Vogt
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Console/J. Hambry/D. Setzer/M. Glace
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Miller/A. Rhodes/J. Sacharok/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp (A) |
M. Lewers/A. Somers/A. Moore/D. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
N. Walchonski/A. Pettit/G. Lynch/H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club (B) |
C. Brown/M. Brunner/M. Vecchione/A. Brecht
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
A. Casey/W. Richhart/G. Gellatly/P. Bates
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 10 |
|||
19 | Mens 2- | 13 |
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Nace/M. Nucci
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
I. Gomez/F. Perez
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Brown/J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. DeFelice/M. Reschke
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Tsourtsouilas/C. Schwartz
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association |
J. Hendershot/R. Walker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Fore/J. McMullin
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
M. Fluhr/N. Barnes
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
K. Browne/M. VanVoorhis
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
D. Morson/C. Gear
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
C. Sullivan/M. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Davis/J. Hurt
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Light 2x | 10 |
|||
21 | Womens Light 2x | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 15 |
|||
23 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 9 |
|||
24 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 16 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 27 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Linus/M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Thomas/S. Belanger
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
G. Frusone/M. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Gillespie/S. Ureles
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. McCormick/E. Dunne
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
Z. Zimmerman/E. Pengeroth
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Tyson/E. Freese
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
A. Silvus/K. Worland
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
K. Rondeau/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
L. DeNicola/T. Meyer
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
A. Futterman/M. Dibouno
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Pinder/P. Pinder
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Anderson/M. Vermazen
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Weinstein/R. Incorvia
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
L. Craig/A. Bostedo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Petterson/A. Morrison
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Aron/J. Gurman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
E. Clayton/J. Onorato
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Aaron/T. LaBelle
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
M. Rudolph/M. Jaffe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
V. Gevurtz/J. Schlichting
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Beever/M. Noteware
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
M. Bertasi/M. Hom
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
K. Bentley/C. Turner
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
C. Bozzini/M. Taffe
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
O. MacLean/C. Hart
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
E. Wiebe/A. Van Aken
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
28 | Mens Junior 4+ | 18 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ballard/N. Shafer/A. Pettit/N. Walchonski/C. Kinzig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
D. Lincoln/J. Butler/A. Gantard/V. Jason/R. Bookman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Cleary/T. Casazza/S. Menken/D. Pallotta/M. Baltzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Walsh/B. Ptucha/A. Klein/C. Lyver/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Olesen/W. Rosenbloom/W. Muhr/A. Rosenthal/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
S. Genise/A. Kleijn/A. Keiser/Z. Petronic/A. Catanzarite (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hummel/S. McIntee/M. Kuczmarski/P. Thatos/V. Brodie (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond/B. Rush/A. Siegel/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pickell/A. Madaus/J. Ross/D. Jaffe/D. Ashton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dater/A. Todd/M. Williams/C. Belanger/D. Saba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. Coughlin/C. Del Gardo/m. walsh/N. Hindle/C. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Davidson/D. Larson/K. Smit/N. Larmoyeux/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (B) |
E. McQuiston/A. Kirkland/C. Lennon/A. Ficerai/E. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
W. Wulbern/M. Gossele/A. Jacobson/T. Harrison/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
A. Cosio/C. Walker/W. Bradshaw/G. Lucas/R. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
T. Mulroy/A. Horn/M. Caywood/J. Graham/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
J. Metcalf/J. Perone/J. Berg/A. Walsh/C. Calcagni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G) |
K. Sturm/D. Adubato/S. Costic/B. McCabe/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Masters 8 | 7 |
|||
30 | Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
31 | Mixed Masters 2x | 17 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
D. Greenspan/S. Scott
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Fiore/S. Behrend
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Murphy/K. Lindl
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/J. Ditter
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
C. Rabuck/T. Dryer
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
D. Wiedaseck/S. Sala
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
R. Lippa/D. Winters
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
J. Garver/C. Cromer
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley/D. Schley
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club |
A. Hurwitz/C. Reinke
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club |
D. McGovern/A. Ridall
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. DiAngelo/L. Lehane
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
L. Henwood/A. Swiatowicz
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
32 | Masters Mixed 4x | 10 |
|||
33 | Mens 4+ | 8 |
|||
34 | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
|||
35 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
36 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 3 |
|||
37 | Mens Junior 1x | 38 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
K. Yerger
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
G. Scherpbier
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Hoban
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
N. Benning
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Arch
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
O. Ingran
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Gardner-Rosen
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
X. Alexander
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
T. Simon
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Cromwell
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Rouse
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Burke
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Savino
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Mabry
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Heaton
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
Z. Shields
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Dowd
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Murphy
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
S. Zaro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
P. Fowley
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Coughlin
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club |
M. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Lacey
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
A. Kirkland
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Pavelka
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Clark
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Vogt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Malec
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Shimizu
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. DiMarino
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Ford
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
P. Allen
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
J. Venonsky
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
B. Madara
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 4 |
|||
39 | Womens Junior 2x | 27 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
E. Rubino/E. Miller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
N. DeStephano/S. Skobeloff
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. McMullen/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Heyer/Z. Bower
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
E. Johanson/M. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
O. DeSalvo/N. Frederick
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Turner/T. Apostolico
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Loshin/T. Recchia
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Fernandez/R. Cucci
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Meyers/M. Vigneron
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
E. Shanahan/M. Soderquist
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Kelling/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Andrews/J. Stoner
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
C. Petrakis/M. Slezak
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
E. Howell/A. Magnani
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Linhart/C. Mazzie
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Gray/L. Vespoli
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
L. Craig/K. Gilmour
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
J. Sudano/D. Cilingin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Noteware/A. Hoeltzel
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
N. Lomas/M. Howard
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
H. Yoest/K. DeHaven
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
N. Vascotta/V. Mierles
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. A/R. B
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. C/R. D
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. E/R. F
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. G/R. H
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 21 |
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 18 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 8 | 10 |
|||
43 | Womens Junior 8 | 10 |
|||
44 | Womens 1x | 8 |
|||
45 | Mens 1x | 18 |
|||
46 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
47 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
48 | Womens 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
49 | Mens 1x Dash | 9 |
|||
50 | Disabled 2x | 5 |
|||
51 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 12 |
|||
53 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 16 |
|||
54 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 3 |
|||
55 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
56 | Womens 2- | 6 |
|||
57 | Mens 2x | 6 |
|||
58a | Mens Masters 1x (AA-D G H I) | 25 |
|||
58b | Mens Masters 1x (E) | 11 |
|||
58c | Mens Masters 1x (F) | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 6 |
|||
60 | Womens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
61 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 13 |
|||
63 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 11 |
|||
64 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 9 |
|||
65 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens Light 1x | 9 |
|||
67 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 6 |
|||
68 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
E. Close/L. Rosen/A. Calligari/M. Cusack
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. Griswold/C. McClintock/J. Wood/M. Carmody
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Zarate de Macedo/H. Becz/M. Hamrick/A. Stafford
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
L. Schueler/M. Deiuliis/O. Mbonu/S. Zang
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brooks/H. Brooks/N. Martines/K. Yannes
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Mulholland/K. McFetridge/B. Moore/K. Brown
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (A) |
R. Grinalds/O. Smith/M. Hoeft/E. Spilsbury
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (A) |
L. Tadiri/H. Solis-Cohen/L. Youngling/M. Bertasi
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Gribbin/C. Clawson/M. Weber/D. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Lapointe/A. Kendall/K. Coons/V. Greco
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (B) |
A. Deloia-Moore/S. Greenberg/A. Zadravec/C. Carry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Theys/M. McAuliffe/M. Webster/A. Japhet
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Pivonka/D. Finnerty/S. Brecht/H. Bailey
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (C) |
M. Markovic/M. Maydan/A. Chrumka/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 12 |
|||
70 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
71 | Womens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Gibbons/K. Lindl
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Pipitone/P. Merkle
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/E. Turtle
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club |
M. Roe/L. Miller
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
M. Bers/L. Seward
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Feher/L. Skeddle
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Alofs/S. Hedges
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. StaargaardDikke/L. Aust
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Durand/S. Sales
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
M. Storck/L. Finnerty
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Gould/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Sloan/A. Phillips
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
K. Catanzarite/J. Elbicki
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
O. Mbonu/L. Schueler
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Kammert/H. Schley
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Cohen/J. Michel
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin/M. Hilf
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Gruendken/R. Jerril
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Parenti/S. COLLINS
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
C. Plas/M. Peters
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
72 | Mens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
73 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
74 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 14 |
|||
75 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 8 |
|||
76 | Mixed Open 2x | 14 |
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
A. Totta/M. Totta
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
J. Bigos/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. McConnell/S. Young
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Deiuliis/J. Rectenwald
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Gray/A. Keiser
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. Bourassa/G. Papadourakis
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Williamson/J. Moore
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Inks/S. Trovato
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Donohue/S. Warren
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Mercho/K. Laine
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Couwenhoven/D. Rubin
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler/N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Martin/A. Lavery
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
D. Schwarz/S. Henrich
|
|
|||
77 | Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens 8 | 4 |
|||
80 | Mens 8 | 5 |
|||
81 | Octuple Sculls | 0 |
|||
82 | Mens Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
83 | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
13.5 (53)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/P. Merkle/B. Lawrence/E. Turtle
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
5.8 (44)
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
C. Feher/M. Bers/L. Seward/L. Skeddle
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. StaargaardDikke/P. Kelling/M. Kelly/L. Aust
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
J. Elbicki/O. Mbonu/C. Cromer/K. Catanzarite
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Finsrud Wilson/E. Normoyle/G. Malacrida/C. Holdsworth
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik/K. Qualls/R. Crawford
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
84 | Mens Masters 2- | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change