Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 2, 2010 To Jul 4, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 2, 2010 | |||||
1 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 11 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 4+ | 13 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
4 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
5 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 7 |
|||
6 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
G. Becker/K. Becker
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
L. Moffitt/B. Moffitt
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
K. Erickson/W. Bass
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Sebastian/G. Cipollone
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Vontell/B. Vontell
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
B. Malumed/E. Malumed
|
|
|||
7 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
8 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
9 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 19 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
J. Stafford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
J. Stafford
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Browne
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. DeLeo
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. DeMalto
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Melski
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Ayjian
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
E. Genyk
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
A. McGowan
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Konopka
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Lundie
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Hendrix
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
K. Mielnik
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
T. Thomas
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Young
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Elliott
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
S. Fago
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
H. Kershaw
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Junior 4x | 15 |
|||
11 | Mens Senior 2x | 4 |
|||
12 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 16 |
|||
13 | Mens Junior 2x | 20 |
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Roman/D. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Horn/P. Woodruff
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
O. Ingran/B. Arch
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
X. Alexander/J. Gardner-Rosen
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Lynch/H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. Kelly/J. Guglielmo
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Burke/S. Rouse
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Thomas/C. Towne
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
T. Mukherjee/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Chung/J. Selvaggio
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Samra/A. Nunziato
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Vecchione/A. Brecht
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club |
A. Ramsey/N. Colgan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Casey/P. Bates
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Vihstadt/D. Thom
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Al-Naji/R. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
J. Aftring/C. staines
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
S. Genise/Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
W. RItter/B. Clark
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
G. Pagano/J. Gaskill
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Junior 1x | 18 |
|||
15 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 4 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 4+ | 16 |
|||
17 | Mens Junior 4x | 17 |
|||
18 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 10 |
|||
Brigantine Rowing Club (A) |
S. McCann/D. Dollin/J. Shall/A. Curnow/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
N. Seigel/W. Blommer/W. Risko/J. Dwyer/M. Ayjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Merz/Z. Payne/C. Johnson/A. Johnson/M. Hendrix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Hosler/D. Amado/J. Chuter/L. Farwell/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stewart/M. Ross/J. Ross/R. Raimann/C. Madaus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Garrity/J. English/N. Jedema/D. Redzanic/D. McFall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
J. Cheatham/A. Farina/s. hickman/P. Machen/K. Mielnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
P. Soumalias/M. Park/S. Frum/B. Chuter/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Davis/C. Kelley/C. Russell/J. Monahan/L. Espinoza-Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
M. Kreps/M. So/T. McNamara/L. Lampenfeld/T. Livingston (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens 2- | 13 |
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Nace/M. Nucci
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
I. Gomez/F. Perez
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Brown/J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. DeFelice/M. Reschke
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Tsourtsouilas/C. Schwartz
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association |
J. Hendershot/R. Walker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Fore/J. McMullin
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
M. Fluhr/N. Barnes
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
K. Browne/M. VanVoorhis
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
D. Morson/C. Gear
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
C. Sullivan/M. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Davis/J. Hurt
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Light 2x | 10 |
|||
21 | Womens Light 2x | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 15 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
E. Euiler
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
C. Wakeham
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Donovan
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
G. Doepker
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
A. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. McConnell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
H. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Walters
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Mosier
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
H. Brooks
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
H. Schofield
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Darnton
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Ionescu
|
|
|||
23 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 9 |
|||
24 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 16 |
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
M. Cox/B. Laurint/R. Meder/J. Thaxton/M. Clair (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. B/T. C/T. D/T. E/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Fosbrook/E. Curry/G. Mahoney/J. Doherty/A. Milad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Cahill/B. Giannone/K. Urbanczyk/M. Gautam/A. Landau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge (A) |
D. Gorton/N. Taylor/P. Chandler/M. Edwardes-Jones/B. Wild (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stuart/A. Edwards/B. Cassidy/R. Boutote/N. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
K. Browne/C. Gear/C. Sullivan/P. Shay/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/C. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (B) |
R. Furey/R. Dale/J. Merrell/R. Perrot/L. Pirkl (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/A. Aa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
T. B/T. C/T. D/T. E/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
L. Mead/T. Mathison/V. McLaughlin/e. Herrera/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (C) |
W. Blodgett/J. Jones/Z. Hershberger/P. Popescu/D. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
D. Morson/N. Barnes/M. VanVoorhis/M. Rizzo/R. Anthony (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (D) |
P. Eble/A. Hack/Z. Johnson/C. Jones/P. OHara (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 27 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Crim/W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Heaton/A. Sayles
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club |
R. Welsh/B. Murphy
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
D. Garvilov/C. Carlucci
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
W. Nowak/S. Ryan
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. A/S. A
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club |
A. Ramsey/N. Colgan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Myers/G. Gellatly
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Al-Naji/R. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Meade/J. Hanlon
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
K. Lovejoy/C. Mare
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
R. Boutote/B. Cassidy
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
E. Malumed/J. Malumed
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
A. Reckless/A. Meininghaus
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Murphy/D. Kirrane
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Barker/C. Biddle
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Junior 4+ | 18 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ballard/N. Shafer/A. Pettit/N. Walchonski/C. Kinzig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
D. Lincoln/J. Butler/A. Gantard/V. Jason/R. Bookman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Cleary/T. Casazza/S. Menken/D. Pallotta/M. Baltzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Walsh/B. Ptucha/A. Klein/C. Lyver/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Olesen/W. Rosenbloom/W. Muhr/A. Rosenthal/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
S. Genise/A. Kleijn/A. Keiser/Z. Petronic/A. Catanzarite (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hummel/S. McIntee/M. Kuczmarski/P. Thatos/V. Brodie (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond/B. Rush/A. Siegel/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pickell/A. Madaus/J. Ross/D. Jaffe/D. Ashton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dater/A. Todd/M. Williams/C. Belanger/D. Saba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. Coughlin/C. Del Gardo/m. walsh/N. Hindle/C. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Davidson/D. Larson/K. Smit/N. Larmoyeux/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (B) |
E. McQuiston/A. Kirkland/C. Lennon/A. Ficerai/E. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
W. Wulbern/M. Gossele/A. Jacobson/T. Harrison/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
A. Cosio/C. Walker/W. Bradshaw/G. Lucas/R. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
T. Mulroy/A. Horn/M. Caywood/J. Graham/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
J. Metcalf/J. Perone/J. Berg/A. Walsh/C. Calcagni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G) |
K. Sturm/D. Adubato/S. Costic/B. McCabe/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Masters 8 | 7 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Patton/L. Simon/J. Mitchell/K. Bond/D. Schroeder/S. Ashton/C. Prewitt/C. Johnson/B. Dopkeen (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/A. Couwenhoven/S. Imber/J. Bonner/S. Bausch/A. Kleine/P. Merkle/M. Penning (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Gesinger/S. Firth/A. Boehm/K. Morgan/N. Kleintop/A. Reidy/L. Civiletti/J. Baker/R. Gartland (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Barrett/A. Myarick/D. Brumble/L. Shively/T. Decker/T. Hogan/A. Juul/D. O'Brien/A. Meinert (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
S. Hanlin/U. Dubas/M. McDevitt/D. Mullen/M. Hilf/E. MacCormick/K. Ennis/S. Elliott/J. Curtin (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/G. Malacrida/T. Rigby/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Lee (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
30 | Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
31 | Mixed Masters 2x | 17 |
|||
32 | Masters Mixed 4x | 10 |
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
R. Murray/J. Close/J. Glace/J. Mitchell
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
C. Feher/I. Gomez/F. Perez/L. Skeddle
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Carmody/G. Houlihan/D. Orlando/V. Houston
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Kurland/J. Hogan/J. Donsky/A. Myarick
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Fox/S. Kolbe/N. Neumann/B. Haley
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (B) |
F. Criniti/M. Krouch/B. Loeber/G. Loeber
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
M. Bers/P. Armstrong/C. Taeusch/M. Greener
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
J. Cooper/D. Hughes/P. Wakeham/S. Sales
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
B. Scher/R. Schwarz/D. Parenti/B. Mueller
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (C) |
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Skeffington/L. Moffitt
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
33 | Mens 4+ | 8 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. McMullin/P. Fore/J. Quie/K. Baum/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Stricsek/D. Merconte/P. Schmidt/E. Mitchell/E. Marchetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Grose/P. Kenney/J. Ledvina/B. Dann/K. Pisapati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Urban/B. Sherman/K. Evans/M. Angelicola/B. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
M. Fluhr/C. Gear/K. Browne/M. VanVoorhis/R. Anthony (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. E/R. F/A. Rower/A. Rower/C. 2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Reschke/C. DeFelice/E. Schwirtz/R. Strauss/J. Gould (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
D. Morson/N. Barnes/C. Sullivan/P. Shay/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Patton/L. Simon/D. Schroeder/K. Bond/B. Dopkeen (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Seston/K. Coulter/A. Aa/B. Bb/K. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Boyle/L. Keane/C. Brennan/E. Jorgensen/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Carroll/C. McDermott/L. McDermott/K. Ward/R. Craft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. England/C. Koehler/D. Ryaboshapka/T. Goetzinger/H. MacBain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
P. Fader Divoll/A. Pauli/E. van Lennep/L. Diamond/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Bolt/N. Bedos/B. Chick/C. Schoenecker/C. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
M. Foster/C. Glandorf/K. Gaffney/L. Maldonado/A. Milad (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Lantuh/A. Berkowitz
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Tillou/R. Buchanon
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
S. Sala/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Helen Reick/K. Burke
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Couwenhoven/S. Warren
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Roth/M. Mosier
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Brooks/H. Brooks
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
K. Yannes/N. Martines
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Mulholland/K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
H. Solis-Cohen/L. Tadiri
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
M. Bertasi/L. Youngling
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
S. Greenberg/A. Zadravec
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
M. Maydan/M. Markovic
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
S. Heywood/A. Chrumka
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. McCormick/C. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Keyser/N. Ritchie
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Clawson/D. Hanehman
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation |
M. Fitzpatrick/D. Urbanek
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 3 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Gautreau/D. Walton/F. Petrucci/D. Hill/R. Suarez/T. Michelson/A. Chase/A. Mansylla/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. D/E. F/F. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/O. P/Q. R/A. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Willis/F. Four/T. Two/O. One/P. Port/A. Neils/K. Lafferty/J. Georgeson/T. Three (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Junior 1x | 38 |
|||
38 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 4 |
|||
39 | Womens Junior 2x | 27 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
E. Rubino/E. Miller
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
N. DeStephano/S. Skobeloff
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. McMullen/J. Roloff
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Heyer/Z. Bower
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
E. Johanson/M. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
O. DeSalvo/N. Frederick
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Turner/T. Apostolico
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Loshin/T. Recchia
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Fernandez/R. Cucci
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Meyers/M. Vigneron
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
E. Shanahan/M. Soderquist
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Kelling/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Andrews/J. Stoner
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
C. Petrakis/M. Slezak
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
E. Howell/A. Magnani
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Linhart/C. Mazzie
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Gray/L. Vespoli
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
L. Craig/K. Gilmour
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
J. Sudano/D. Cilingin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Noteware/A. Hoeltzel
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
N. Lomas/M. Howard
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
H. Yoest/K. DeHaven
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
N. Vascotta/V. Mierles
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. A/R. B
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. C/R. D
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. E/R. F
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. G/R. H
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 21 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Anspach/A. Nash
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
N. Tarshish/A. Bair
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Brecht/J. O'Connell
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Villaneuva/M. Wedlock
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. O'Brien/C. Howshall
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. DiCarlo/M. Weaver
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
D. O'Neill/E. Divan
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
B. Pusey/M. Pettit
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
N. Seigel/S. Long
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
A. Merz/Z. Payne
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Cheatham/A. James
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Cole/E. Romanko
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Reifsnyder/B. Lee
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Chuter/B. Chuter
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club |
J. Olson/J. Blythe
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Kuczmarski/D. DeCamello
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Lawrance/h. malec
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Petterson/J. Morrison
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
T. Esposito/R. Clark
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Mercanti/B. Rush
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
A. ware/J. Kling
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 18 |
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
I. Edwards/O. Martin
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp |
R. Meder/J. Merrell
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp |
W. Valle/M. Evans
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. A/S. A
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Port/O. One
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Lafferty/J. Georgeson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Evans/B. Sherman
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
D. Ashton/A. Hill
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Dater/A. Todd
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
C. Belanger/M. Williams
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
T. Mathison/e. Herrera
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
L. Mead/D. Morson
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
K. Browne/M. VanVoorhis
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
C. Sullivan/V. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. E/R. F
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Waters/J. Barr
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. C/R. D
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. A/R. B
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Junior 8 | 10 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Seigel/E. Gross/M. Jahnle/J. Delaney/N. Shafer/A. Pettit/N. Nalbone/M. Ballard/M. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Merz/Z. Payne/C. Johnson/A. Johnson/A. Farina/s. hickman/P. Machen/J. Cheatham/M. Hendrix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Corwen/H. King/J. Walsh/J. Selvaggio/J. Chung/N. Ippolito/J. Petix/W. Magnani/C. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Olesen/A. Rosenthal/W. Muhr/W. Rosenbloom/M. Davidson/D. Larson/K. Smit/N. Larmoyeux/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Garrity/J. English/N. Jedema/D. Redzanic/C. Russell/M. Hassoun/A. Davis/J. Monahan/D. McFall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Clark/G. Bunt/J. Daouphars/V. Demondo/G. Gabrieliants/A. Hatza/J. Laberee/J. Smith/G. Pierucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
W. Wulbern/C. Walker/A. Jacobson/M. Gossele/A. Nunziato/M. Johnson/P. Samra/B. Blair/A. DePaulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Cosio/D. Amado/D. Hosler/T. Harrison/W. Bradshaw/L. Farwell/S. Frum/G. Lucas/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
M. Caywood/A. Horn/T. Mulroy/J. Perone/J. Berg/M. Park/P. Soumalias/J. Graham/L. Krinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
J. Metcalf/K. Sturm/C. Mulvey/D. Adubato/J. Sloate/B. McCabe/S. Costic/A. Walsh/C. Calcagni (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Junior 8 | 10 |
|||
44 | Womens 1x | 8 |
|||
Leander Boat Club |
S. Bochenek
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Holmes
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Reddick
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Stainken
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Krawczyk
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Schane
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp |
R. A
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Crawford
|
|
|||
45 | Mens 1x | 18 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz II
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. D'Alba
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
S. Cunningham
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Robatzek
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Andersen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Strauss
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Lambert
|
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club |
B. Werntz
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
S. Rawl
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Rubin
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
N. Baker
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
P. Seymour
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Scholz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Bokermann
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
46 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
47 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
48 | Womens 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Roloff
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
S. Elsing
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Andrews
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
49 | Mens 1x Dash | 9 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz II
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
Z. Shields
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge |
A. Brewer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Williamson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Rubin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
Y. Rigogne
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
M. Donohue
|
|
|||
50 | Disabled 2x | 5 |
|||
51 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Keen
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
D. Cullmer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
I. Edwards
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Buesser
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
A. Leonardi
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
L. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
K. Gibel
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Morrison
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Crim
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Quie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
N. Nistal
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Brown
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Lacombe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Moncton
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing |
S. Rawl
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
T. Stuart
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Williamson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Biddle
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
P. Seymour
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Woelber
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation |
M. Given
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
M. Donohue
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 12 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
A. Dimatteo
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A. Pakalniskyte
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Reed-Hudson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Seager
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
C. Carry
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
A. Deloia-Moore
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Keyser
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ritchie
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 16 |
|||
54 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 3 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pivonka/D. Finnerty/H. Bailey/S. Brecht/A. Cianciosi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge (A) |
B. Parker/L. Meegan/H. Mair/E. Whitelock/B. Wild (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
E. Schmieg/V. Stutz/B. Caitlin/R. Kisling/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
55 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
New York Athletic Club |
K. Seston/K. Coulter
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Holmes/C. Reddick
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
M. Streitfield/T. Gordon
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
L. Welsh/J. Schane
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Meyer/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Crawford/D. Jenne
|
|
|||
56 | Womens 2- | 6 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Ohrstrom/D. Reed-Hudson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
L. Maldonado/M. Foster
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
L. Diamond/E. van Lennep
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
V. Marchand/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Roth/M. Mosier
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Ellison/J. Quoss
|
|
|||
57 | Mens 2x | 6 |
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
D. Cullmer/M. Orzolek
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Fraser/J. Morrison
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. A/S. A
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. A/W. A
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Lambers/Y. Rigogne
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Tryon/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
58a | Mens Masters 1x (AA-D G H I) | 25 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Miller
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Greene
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Svoboda
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. Montenegro
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
F. McAleer
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
M. Totta
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
7.2 (44)
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Richter
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Holland
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Pasternak
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association |
K. Breckenmaker
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Day
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Oxnam
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cantrill
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Vanderlinde
|
67.6 (79)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
M. Dencker
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club |
R. Russell
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
R. Fisher
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
H. Mueller
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Holcomb
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
58b | Mens Masters 1x (E) | 11 |
|||
58c | Mens Masters 1x (F) | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 6 |
|||
60 | Womens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
61 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 13 |
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Gillespie/K. Lantuh/A. Berkowitz/S. Spivey/E. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Ajello/A. Hammerberg/K. Barnes/V. Santos/K. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Murphy/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/S. Daanen/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Eubank/A. Pauli/K. Spelman/K. Casey/R. Craft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
R. Roth/M. Mosier/E. Koenig/B. Herman/M. Kearns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge (A) |
H. Mair/B. Wilson/L. Sweetland/E. Parton/A. Pilkington (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. DiCiurcio/A. Villa/E. Kilborn/C. Bogan/N. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (A) |
A. Young/K. Mahoney/K. Toothman/E. Frank/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Axson/L. Morgenthaler/K. O'Brien/E. Walsh/L. Denman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Fitzpatrick/K. Beletskaya/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
L. McDermott/C. McDermott/K. Gaffney/A. Comfort-Cole/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (B) |
M. Dinse/N. Demmerle/L. Gibson/M. Grindle/J. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (C) |
M. Bruggeman/M. Bowman-Jones/H. Moscati/M. Weller/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 11 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Donovan/E. Euiler
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
C. Wakeham/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Imber/M. Penning
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Alofs/S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
H. Schmidt/E. Schmieg
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
V. Stutz/K. Holtvogt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Hoeltzel/M. Noteware
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
H. Schofield/N. Wagner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. Brown/C. Bevacqua
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. McCormick/C. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Bates/S. Keller
|
|
|||
64 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 9 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. B/S. C/S. D/S. E/S. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
O. One/P. Port/S. Star/T. Three/F. Four (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
C. Mare/D. Brown/T. Smith/M. Messina/M. Kearns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
T. Shields/A. Perieni/R. Stewart/A. McGinley/S. Scimeca (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/E. E (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
D. Hosler/B. Blair/P. Samra/M. Johnson/C. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
W. Wulbern/G. Lucas/A. Nunziato/L. Farwell/R. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. McConnell
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
T. Gordon
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Hoff
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Light 1x | 9 |
|||
67 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 6 |
|||
68 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
E. Close/L. Rosen/A. Calligari/M. Cusack
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. Griswold/C. McClintock/J. Wood/M. Carmody
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Zarate de Macedo/H. Becz/M. Hamrick/A. Stafford
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
L. Schueler/M. Deiuliis/O. Mbonu/S. Zang
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brooks/H. Brooks/N. Martines/K. Yannes
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Mulholland/K. McFetridge/B. Moore/K. Brown
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (A) |
R. Grinalds/O. Smith/M. Hoeft/E. Spilsbury
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (A) |
L. Tadiri/H. Solis-Cohen/L. Youngling/M. Bertasi
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Womens National Team Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Gribbin/C. Clawson/M. Weber/D. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Lapointe/A. Kendall/K. Coons/V. Greco
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (B) |
A. Deloia-Moore/S. Greenberg/A. Zadravec/C. Carry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Theys/M. McAuliffe/M. Webster/A. Japhet
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Pivonka/D. Finnerty/S. Brecht/H. Bailey
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Selection Camp (C) |
M. Markovic/M. Maydan/A. Chrumka/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 12 |
|||
70 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
71 | Womens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
72 | Mens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
73 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
74 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 14 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Krajewski/M. Rawlings/T. Olivera/G. Hawkshurst/B. Dunn/M. Donahue/J. Omara/J. Brown/A. Greenspan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Sayles/R. Wojcik/K. Peabody/K. Steier/E. Bruzzo/J. Kaufmann/b. clark/A. Lemieszewski/S. Hartmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
W. Blodgett/M. Cox/Z. Hershberger/J. Jones/R. Meder/P. Popescu/J. Thaxton/W. Valle/D. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/C. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. D/E. F/F. H/I. J/K. L/M. N/O. P/Q. R/A. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Urban/E. Curry/G. Mahoney/J. Doherty/A. Fosbrook/B. Sherman/K. Evans/M. Angelicola/A. Milad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge (A) |
T. Scholtes/J. Payton/A. Brewer/S. Harrison/M. Gebbett/M. Baumann/M. Marsh/H. Savell/B. Wild (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
D. Morson/C. Gear/K. Browne/M. VanVoorhis/C. Sullivan/N. Barnes/e. Herrera/L. Mead/R. Anthony (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. F/A. Rower/A. Rower/C. 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (B) |
P. Eble/R. Dale/M. Evans/A. Hack/Z. Johnson/C. Jones/J. Merrell/R. Perrot/P. OHara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
Y. B/Z. C/Z. D/Z. E/Z. F/Z. G/Z. H/Z. I/Z. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Y/A. W/W. A/A. X/A. U/A. T/A. S/A. R/A. Z (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
Y. B/Y. C/Y. D/Y. E/Y. F/Y. G/Y. H/Y. I/Y. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
A. Olesen/A. Rosenthal/W. Muhr/W. Rosenbloom/M. Davidson/D. Larson/K. Smit/N. Larmoyeux/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 8 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. Griswold/C. McClintock/J. Wood/M. Carmody/A. Hammerberg/M. Ajello/K. Barnes/V. Santos/K. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ohrstrom/M. Helen Reick/C. Boyle/K. Burke/H. Becz/E. Jorgensen/C. Brennan/A. Stafford/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Eubank/C. Glandorf/K. Gaffney/A. Comfort-Cole/L. Boghossian/L. Maldonado/K. Spelman/A. Hrycko/R. Craft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing South Australia Inc (A) |
L. Morgan/B. King/L. Stuart/L. Newland/E. Jackson/S. Van de Ven/E. Fauser/E. Webb/J. Mashado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge (A) |
B. Parker/L. Meegan/R. Tallon/K. Snow/T. Scott/N. Tapley/H. Taylor/E. Whitelock/A. Pilkington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Ryaboshapka/V. Opitz/C. Campbell/T. Goetzinger/K. Linnemanstons/F. Lauritano/H. Andrus/E. Bennett/H. MacBain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Fitzpatrick/K. Beletskaya/M. Goodwin/M. Birkbeck/J. Greanese/B. Badger/J. Feriozi/E. Toboski/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Lapointe/A. Kendall/J. Jackson/L. Keane/K. Molloy/K. Coons/V. Greco/S. Johnson/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Mixed Open 2x | 14 |
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
A. Totta/M. Totta
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
J. Bigos/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. McConnell/S. Young
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Deiuliis/J. Rectenwald
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh |
M. Gray/A. Keiser
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. Bourassa/G. Papadourakis
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Williamson/J. Moore
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Inks/S. Trovato
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Donohue/S. Warren
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Mercho/K. Laine
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Couwenhoven/D. Rubin
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler/N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Martin/A. Lavery
|
|
|||
Washington Street Sculling Camp |
D. Schwarz/S. Henrich
|
|
|||
77 | Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. Murphy/R. Welsh/J. Robatzek/A. Leonardi
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. A/S. A/T. A/Y. A
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Cutler/E. Schultze/J. Redos/T. McGee
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
S. Lambers/Y. Rigogne/M. Brown/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
78 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens 8 | 4 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Murphy/K. Mitchell/G. Zarate de Macedo/M. Hamrick/S. Warren/S. Daanen/G. Wolff/A. Couwenhoven/A. Egner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Carroll/C. McDermott/L. McDermott/K. Ward/E. van Lennep/A. Pauli/P. Fader Divoll/L. Diamond/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's National Team (A) |
C. Lally/H. Benton/L. Breen/L. Grinalds/A. Nowinski/F. Richardson/C. Bax/J. Eiffert/K. Brownlee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Theys/K. O'Brien/S. Axson/L. Morgenthaler/M. McAuliffe/M. Webster/A. Japhet/E. Walsh/L. Denman (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Mens 8 | 5 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. A/T. A/W. A/Y. A/Z. A/A. B/R. B/Y. B/R. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
M. Fluhr/N. Barnes/K. Browne/C. Gear/D. Morson/M. VanVoorhis/C. Sullivan/P. Shay/N. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Y/A. W/A. U/A. X/A. T/A. S/A. R/A. Q/A. Z (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
P. Fore/J. McMullin/M. Rizzo/e. Herrera/V. McLaughlin/T. Mathison/L. Mead/J. McMullin/R. Anthony (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
B. Y/B. W/B. X/B. T/B. U/B. P/B. S/B. R/B. Z (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | Octuple Sculls | 0 |
|||
82 | Mens Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
83 | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
84 | Mens Masters 2- | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change