Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 17, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 17, 2010 | |||||
1 | Boys J16 Four | 6 |
|||
2 | Girls J16 Four | 9 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Familetti/C. Flynn/C. Davis/R. Farrell/A. Lorei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Boat Club (A) |
E. Butler/D. Kelly/H. Barton/L. Tonetti/E. Hershorin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
L. Van Benschoten/E. Seibring/A. Routenberg/M. Riley/M. McDonnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
E. Keane/E. Arsenovic/G. Lauer/H. Beverage/K. Rondeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
A. Bokhari/E. Buford/S. McCann/K. Nozile/C. Di Maio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/K. Wegner/S. Coco/M. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. Samach/A. Georgia/C. Murphy/H. Richards/L. Cuomo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
3 | Boys J16 Quad | 9 |
|||
4 | Girls J16 Quad | 11 |
|||
5 | Boys Pair w/o | 4 |
|||
6 | Girls Pair w/o | 1 |
|||
7 | Boys Four | 6 |
|||
8 | Girls J16 Eight | 3 |
|||
9 | Boys J18 Single | 17 |
|||
10 | Boys J16 Single | 16 |
|||
11 | Girls J18 Single | 11 |
|||
12 | Girls J16 Single | 6 |
|||
13 | Boys J16 Eight | 3 |
|||
14 | Girls J18 Four | 11 |
|||
15 | Boys J18 Double | 21 |
|||
16 | Boys J16 Double | 16 |
|||
17 | Boys Eight | 5 |
|||
18 | Girls J18 Double | 18 |
|||
19 | Girls J16 Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Girls Eight | 5 |
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. Haskell/A. Cha/C. Bivona/A. Acquaire/M. Paparo/K. Ambrose/G. Migliorelli/M. Mckee/C. Meyers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
A. Bokhari/T. Ryan/S. McCann/S. Braciak/K. Farrington/F. Crowder/K. Calderon/K. Calderon/D. Matute (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/C. Murphy/A. Georgia/A. Samach/A. Perna/K. Wegner/S. Coco/L. Cuomo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Row New York (B) |
V. Castillo/S. Mitropoulos/M. Warshaw/E. Buford/K. Keegan/J. Levy/E. Quaranta/K. Caraballo/M. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Boys J18 Quad | 12 |
|||
22 | Girls J18 Quad | 10 |
|||
23 | Boys Single Dash | 12 |
|||
24 | Girls Single Dash | 5 |
|||
25 | Boys Eight Dash | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls Eight Dash | 7 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Turner/M. Dwyer/N. Frederick/V. Kielty/O. DeSalvo/M. Familetti/J. Marinchak/T. Tyson/A. Lorei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
A. Bokhari/T. Ryan/S. McCann/F. Crowder/K. Calderon/K. Calderon/K. Farrington/S. Braciak/D. Matute (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/C. Murphy/A. Georgia/A. Perna/A. Samach/K. Wegner/S. Coco/M. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (B) |
V. Castillo/S. Mitropoulos/K. Keegan/E. Buford/E. Quaranta/J. Levy/K. Sevilla/K. Caraballo/M. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
M. Hampton/P. Merriman/K. Conway/A. Barry/M. Battle/J. Morrow/L. Olsen/M. Song/V. Pascuito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (C) |
D. Reyes/A. Tomblin/N. Guerra/B. Parrish/M. Vanderlinden/K. McPhoy/T. Brockett/R. Higgins/E. Savarese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
G. Hedges/O. Herzlinger/L. Hite/M. Woldring/P. Rivet/M. Carollo/M. LaBarron/C. MacCormick/L. Cuomo (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
28 | Girls Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
29 | Novice 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change