Merrimack Chase
- Nov 7, 2010
- head
- Merrimack River
- Methuen, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 7, 2010 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters Rec 1x | 5 |
||
2 | 8:00 AM | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 0 |
||
3 | 8:15 AM | Mens Open 1x | 1 |
||
4 | 8:15 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 3 |
||
5 | 8:15 AM | Mens Jr 1x | 1 |
||
6 | 8:15 AM | Womens Open 1x | 0 |
||
7 | 8:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
||
8 | 8:20 AM | Womens Jr 1x | 6 |
||
9 | 8:20 AM | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
||
10 | 8:30 AM | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Fitzgerald/A. Bohmer/B. Carroll/E. Cepeda/R. DeNitto/H. Dickinson/F. Draper/W. Droser/A. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McCarthy/M. Koulopoulos/E. Romagnoli/A. Nickerson/D. Stoddard/K. Bibby/D. Steele/W. Wolfendale/D. Hilsinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
J. DeFelice/B. Doran/T. Foerster/R. Matthews/B. Lowden/T. Kiernan/N. Cirillo/B. Yep/J. Nealon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
M. Bristol/A. Bayer/M. Reinhardt/D. Willsey/C. Donohue/J. Trailor/M. Colleran/L. Silk/M. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Gelwan/B. Kaufman/E. Kwiatkowski/G. Leiter/I. Levine/D. Meyer/L. Morley/R. Noah/T. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (B) |
J. Miller/D. Twardy/G. Smith/J. Levsky/N. Girouard/E. Chowanic/A. Zelez/J. Gomez/R. Trusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
W. Pegrem/C. Rassoulian/R. Razzaque/N. Rivkin/K. Smith/M. Stringfellow/S. Swetz/F. Zenati/A. Oliveira (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | 8:30 AM | Mens HS Freshman 8+ | 1 |
||
12 | 8:50 AM | Womens Jr 8+ | 7 |
||
13 | 9:20 AM | Mens Jr 4x | 0 |
||
14 | 9:20 AM | Mens Jr 4+ | 6 |
||
15 | 9:35 AM | Womens Masters 2x | 0 |
||
16 | 9:40 AM | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 0 |
||
17 | 9:40 AM | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
18 | 10:00 AM | Mens Open 8+ | 0 |
||
19 | 10:40 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 0 |
||
20 | 10:00 AM | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
||
21 | 10:00 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
||
22 | 10:10 AM | Mens Open 2x | 0 |
||
23 | 10:40 AM | Mens Jr 2x | 1 |
||
24 | 10:15 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 0 |
||
25 | 10:40 AM | Mens Masters 2- | 1 |
||
26 | 10:15 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4x | 0 |
||
27 | 10:40 AM | Womens Open 8+ | 1 |
||
28 | 10:40 AM | Mixed Open 8+ | 1 |
||
29 | 10:25 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 0 |
||
30 | 10:40 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 0 |
||
31 | 10:40 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 0 |
||
32 | 11:00 AM | Womens Open 4x | 0 |
||
33 | 11:00 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
||
34 | 10:50 AM | Mens Masters Rec 1x | 4 |
||
35 | 10:50 AM | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 6 |
||
36 | 12:10 PM | Womens Open 2x | 0 |
||
37 | 12:10 PM | Womens Jr 2x | 8 |
||
38 | 12:25 PM | Mens Jr 8+ | 17 |
||
Andover High School (A) |
S. Duggan/S. Pratt/M. Kapp/B. Finlayson/A. Meshnick/M. Slovin/M. Norris/Z. Wilmarth/M. Baron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Classen/E. Stockwood/J. Denitto/I. Drew/J. Marks/W. Tarnell/T. Casals/H. Keating/K. Falb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Rickenbacker/S. Pustell/L. White/Z. Zaniewski/L. Kaminski/D. Richards/M. Bourie/D. Burkhardt/C. Mund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
C. MEYER/N. Cirillo/W. Haynes/J. Grosso/J. Gepfert/B. Austin/N. Martucci/T. Jeanneret/J. Nealon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
B. Pelegano/A. Wenner/N. Hosking/M. Klos/C. Fearon/B. Peterson/J. Capreol/E. Dowling/B. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
A. Zea/A. Kelley/M. Laraba/J. Bey/R. Prou/D. Lacoy/A. Gavriel/D. Leighton/A. Adair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
T. Galowski/R. Seltz/D. Dermont/T. Short/T. Hudgins/S. Sadeghi Isfahani/J. Prassas/P. Norton/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Bernardo/C. McClurg/C. Roy/R. Heiman/M. Giroux/C. Ladd/Z. Goodman/H. Hodges/V. Kenion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Smith/B. Dagher/M. Block/J. Wallace/D. Phillips/A. Drake/T. Potter/N. Vogler/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (B) |
P. Morris/B. Holmes/J. McMahon/M. Ryan/N. Hilton/R. Zentner/C. Bayer/B. Yep/D. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (B) |
D. Miller/J. Polo-Lossius/M. Kelly/K. Reinhardt/C. Wenner/J. Blau/L. Sparks/T. McDonald/J. Margolis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Schedlbauer/A. Meyer/T. Berman/A. Polinsky/N. Arnous/A. Terajewicz/S. Meigs/N. Harriman/S. Doughty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (C) |
J. DeFelice/N. Sullivan/R. Muscato/A. Miklave/P. Rand-Riccardi/j. han/B. Westerholm/M. Villano/M. Kiernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (C) |
C. Houle/A. Radin/W. Clapis/J. Augustinos/C. McDonald/J. Foster/C. Collins/G. Giola/T. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
C. Bermel/S. Zoloth/J. McAfee-Hahn/C. Strange/E. Zik/M. Mulligan/I. Wittrup/A. Lin/B. O'Kelley-Bangsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (D) |
N. Rapillo/T. Rapillo/D. Martens/Z. McNulty/C. Carey/A. Stanco/S. Cadoux/I. Paz/S. ROTINI (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (D) |
M. Oleson/T. Dalton/R. Wenner/P. Caouette/W. Happ/J. Zott/S. Cain/B. Roach/C. Fay (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | 12:50 PM | Womens Jr 4x | 2 |
||
40 | 12:50 PM | Womens Jr 4+ | 9 |
||
41 | 12:50 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 1 |
||
42 | 1:00 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 1 |
||
43 | 1:15 PM | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
44 | 1:15 PM | Womens HS Freshman 8+ | 0 |
||
45 | 1:45 PM | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 0 |
||
46 | 1:45 PM | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change