Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships
- Apr 16, 2010 To Apr 17, 2010
- sprint
- Mercer County Park
- Mercer County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 16, 2010 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
T. Simon/B. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smoothers/C. Moscardi
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Needles/N. Nalbone
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Meyer/D. Whiteford
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Shirai/L. Brackney
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Campbell/A. Buckenheimer
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Newton/I. Colpoys
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Yormark/A. Nohre
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
C. Delacato/A. Adubato
|
|
|||
Warwick High School (A) |
J. Balsamo/D. Hartwick
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
W. Bishop/M. Battle
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Ikeler/M. Tucker
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Lonski/G. Riddell
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
G. Cuneo/Q. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
T. Stolarski/J. Rosow
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Castellani/L. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Anderson/M. Meyer-Bosse
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
T. Dove/N. Hoell
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
B. Sanabria/T. Graham
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
J. Wright/T. Hersh
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
S. Hagan/N. Stewart
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Vogt/G. Traynor
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
6 | Mens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Somani
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Hoban
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
J. Gardner-Rosen
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
G. Cuneo
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Shimizu
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
A. Karp
|
|
|||
Warwick High School (A) |
D. Hartwick
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
L. Ruggieri
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. Loy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Malec
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
R. Allen
|
|
|||
Saturday, April 17, 2010 | |||||
7 | Womens 2nd Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
8 | Mens 2nd 2x | 14 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
T. Simon/B. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/J. Cloud
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
Z. Dietrich/R. Dale
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Haddad/R. Groves
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Meyer/T. Risman
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
A. Schiavetta/S. Zaro
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Thompson/A. Loy
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
A. Ansel/M. Blake
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Meehan/B. Kensey
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
C. Connell/J. Hoban
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
C. McGaley/J. Friedland
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
R. Hallaran/J. Keefe
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Novice 4x | 14 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
G. D'Ignazio/G. Nestor/K. Brien/S. Belanger
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Beever/V. Gervurtz/D. Cerelli/J. Sch
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Lyons/J. Alcorn/L. Dorfman/M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Shulman/K. Baldwin/V. Meskers/T. Gray
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donovan/C. Leyendecker/S. Rosenberg/S. Silvaria
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mckee/A. Baksh/M. Mcgohey/A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/A. Samach/S. Coco
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
H. Ramdedovic/S. Jaramillo/K. Wilshire/K. Gottschall
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
A. Shao/L. Johantgen/S. Edwards/R. Morris
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
G. Migliorelli/M. Vigneron/J. Montsalve/B. Aaaa
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
M. Conway/S. Spring/M. Taylor/C. Shea
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (C) |
J. Parks/M. Dibouno/Y. Hemida/E. Levin
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Novice 4x | 20 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Bair/T. Bartholomew/R. Dickstein/K. Yerger
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carlson/T. Crowe/M. Fraizer/J. Fennell
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
B. Morosse/L. Caldwell/C. Carlson/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Colagrossi/T. Frey/O. Grueterich/J. Oswald
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. Herceg/A. Blue/A. Rogers/S. Lieberandall
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
D. Kircher/G. Mink/E. Nilon/G. Cloud
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
B. Cccc/B. Cc/A. C/J. Kirsh
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. DiRocco/J. Witkowski/R. Printemps/L. Cronin
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Gilgallon/M. Dwyer/J. Wink/P. LaFalce
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Fincher/G. Tsai/T. Steckler/J. Lawrance
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond/A. Siegel/R. Moak
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
M. Anspach/M. Calistri/J. Wang/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sanchez/J. Whelan/N. Amuso/O. Marroquin
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. McMichael/M. Freundlich/A. ware/C. Meehan
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
N. Bucher/A. Brechbiel/C. Hamilton/Q. Backstrom
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
R. Caputo/H. Marache/V. Merrick/O. More
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
B. Levy/S. Mazin/J. Pawl/J. Ovryn
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (C) |
B. Ccc/D. D/F. F/B. C
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
J. DeVries/J. Jameson/I. Danforth/T. Finlay
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Voorhees/A. Debetencourt/A. Butler/C. O'Neill/C. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
R. McCarry/J. Martin/D. Vanderslice/J. Zajdel/C. McElhenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Meyer/D. Whiteford/T. Wyle/R. Caputo/A. Rosa Di Sant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Murphy/L. Aleksandravicius/J. Zagroba/C. O'Sullivan/J. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Koenigsberg/D. Sullivan/W. Robertson/N. Massari/f. criscuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. Bb/B. Bbb/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
K. Hanson/C. Croughan/B. Connors/B. Stein/J. Mann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Allen/A. Torkelson/S. Castellani/L. O'Brien/E. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Smith/J. Petterson/M. Davidson/C. McLaughlin/G. Zales (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ricciardi/N. Stavola/K. Console/Z. Kovach/D. Bergmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Malumed/A. Schade/B. Heldring/C. Chiumento/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
P. Weinand/R. Perrine/P. O'Boyle/R. Michel/E. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lowe/G. Schick/N. Cameron/P. Kleinhenz/M. Velten (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Needles/M. Tucker/M. Ikeler/N. Nalbone
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Lonski/N. Stewart/S. Hagan/G. Riddell
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
R. Rousseau/M. Glace/E. Monzo/B. Harte
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Booker/C. Brengelman/N. Shirai/L. Brackney
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Bury/P. Donohue/M. Lewers/D. Matasic
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Kelly/W. Dannemann/A. Tas/R. Stone
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
J. Pecorari/A. Meade/G. Kann/J. Krinsky
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
I. Colpoys/M. Battle/W. Bishop/E. Newton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Anderson/M. Meyer-Bosse/G. Traynor/A. Vogt
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
L. St. George/W. Standish/B. Spearing/E. Wang
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
B. Manahan/D. Scarzafava/F. Houck/R. Halff
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Halloran/M. De Marici/M. Ryan/T. Dougherty
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
R. Grinalds/P. Gonye/L. Grinalds/K. Reelick/E. Reelick/K. Lauer/E. Pik/C. Bragg/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
C. Wiegand/A. Enzor/A. Frey/M. Bravo/A. Stevenson/M. Nilan/I. Knight/H. Oudheusden/A. Hornung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Stearns/P. Kelley/L. Galliano/V. Babchak/J. Cloud/M. Lycouris/C. Cochran/M. Gildea/A. Cara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Harty/K. Watermann/M. Keating/L. Carlo/M. Berg/J. Hanna/M. Hanna/C. Harper/C. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Lorei/M. White/K. Bennett/E. Buongiorno/S. Romano/E. Jensen/B. Ryan/L. Buongiorno/J. Guzzardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Babson/M. Bracken/K. Gregor/M. Duff/L. Pospisil/D. DiCianno/R. Duffin/C. Ukogu/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
J. Budinich/M. Vezza/s. santiccioli/K. O'Boyle/K. Blanda/E. McDonald/S. Preputnik/M. Purcell/K. Gehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aaa/A. Aa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Griffin/C. Oakley/M. Hazard/K. Gawne/K. Mott/V. Fritsche/J. Beckett/S. Fisher/E. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/C. Murphy/A. Georgia/A. Samach/C. Hogan/K. Wegner/S. Coco/I. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
m. markovic/A. Zadravec/L. Youngling/K. Taylor/B. Ferrara/S. Greenberg/G. Pinter/M. Hom/B. Wengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. McGowan/H. Platt/V. Ivezic/G. Stoleru/E. Katz/E. Orrick/C. Lippold/Y. Abutaleb/C. Silverstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
|
||||
16 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Vivian/C. Rizman/M. Tobin/E. Nordgaard/D. Kryzanekas/M. Ivanicki/D. Large/P. Clauss/E. Weihs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yakimischak/M. Emer/B. Demirali/K. Vyff/M. Walsh/R. Turdiu/M. Abate/C. Miller/R. Putz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Boliakis/D. Emerick/M. Labine/C. Ely/A. O'Mahoney/P. Doty/A. Lane/S. Van Eck/S. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dunfee/D. Verster/C. Collier/I. Stanchi/A. Hicks/H. Michel/B. Bassin/A. Kirkland/M. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
E. Schoenly/K. Good/J. Weinstein/G. Barnekow/T. Smith/P. Grogan/B. Harney/W. Solberg/B. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Castellani/L. O'Brien/J. Thompson/A. Torkelson/J. Keefe/R. Halloran/R. Allen/A. Loy/E. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Bortells/C. Lancaster/L. Lancaster/C. Babinec/J. Morrison/B. Lamy/M. Watterworth/W. RItter/A. O'Halloran (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lowe/N. Cameron/D. Adams/G. Schick/P. Mandell/K. Gramila/N. Bergen/P. Kleinhenz/M. Velten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Brownlee/R. Brown/A. Beehler/B. Hughes/O. Knight/A. Maier/J. Ross/N. Payan/A. Triay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
|
||||
17 | Womens 2nd 4+ | 21 |
|||
18 | Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens 2nd 4+ | 20 |
|||
20 | Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
21 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
22 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Lyman/J. Biddle/S. Biddle/S. Brown/J. Zagami (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Whiteford/S. Meyer/T. Wyle/G. Riddell/E. DaSilva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
R. Grant/S. McAleer/C. Poniatowski/M. McGuinn/A. Lang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Amar/D. Gurkas/D. DaSilva/R. Galindo/R. Salazar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Stout/L. Brokaw/M. LaMonte/P. Lange/S. Richter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
I. Colpoys/M. Battle/A. Bishop/E. Newton/G. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Malec/R. Shimizu/M. Grant/M. Gibson/G. Zales (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Blake/J. Elefant/J. Marbach/C. Porter/G. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
N. Bergen/N. Miller/E. Bleich/L. Ward/B. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
N. Smith/M. Schrieber/G. Pape/P. Beane/C. Hummel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
P. Mueller/B. Keevan/C. Zingale/K. Horrigan/f. criscuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
H. van Adelsberg/J. Sacharok/D. Lisk/C. Kling/B. Grobman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
F. Kexel/D. Barthelmas/S. Klamar/T. Thompson/S. Westfall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (B) |
|
||||
23 | Womens Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Tham/J. Kalkbrenner/H. Martel/M. Lynch/O. Roy/L. Dolimier/A. Mathews/M. Mulhern/A. Cushley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Bearden/S. Nix/K. Stephans/B. Soloman/C. Vasta/B. Potts/C. Roan/T. Williams/D. Billy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Berko/A. Ventoso/P. Wierzgala/M. TORRES/C. Loayza/S. Sanchez/E. Magee/M. Howell/A. Sagitas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
H. Keller/M. Kiernan/G. Kieffer/B. Good/E. Ruddy/F. Kelly/R. Heller/P. Funchion/L. mina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
V. Hoeft/K. O'Connor/G. Morgan/M. Hollis/A. Rao/A. Kudrzycki/A. Savoca/A. Klapper/C. KOCH (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
C. Mossel/E. Shanahan/K. Fruitman/S. Wohl/K. Ho/Y. Hemida/M. Dibouno/J. Parks/C. Frederick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Gryszkiewicz/A. Hoffmann/N. Smirnov/M. Apuzzo/K. Shutts/A. Hughes/M. Mahoney/C. Tomaj/E. Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aaa/A. Aa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/J. Jj/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Reem/V. Jennifer/C. Jessica/K. Anna/D. Elizabeth/R. Alyssa/G. Julianna/Y. Kennedy/P. Kristina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
E. Buford/S. McCann/S. Mitropoulos/T. Mangal/R. Higgins/B. Parrish/N. Guerra/A. Delgado/C. Di Maio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/C. Murphy/A. Georgia/J. Schietzelt/C. Hogan/A. Samach/S. Coco/I. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Freeman/M. Cocco/E. Clayton/A. Aron/B. Lewis/J. Gurman/c. cashel/A. MANNING/S. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Martin/A. Robinson/B. Robinson/K. Cox/S. Brown/A. Duca/L. Croft/E. Martin/J. Iulianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Wall/M. Wall/S. Monaghan/S. Kochinke/D. Miesnieks/O. Kristoff/K. Gardner/P. Lejskova/P. Tawde (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Ursuline School (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Capuano/A. Robinson/N. Hannaway/O. Miltner/K. Lowes/M. Steedman/S. Page/M. Ogle/C. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Crawford/C. Lydon/E. Palermo/K. DePorter/D. Segall/T. Sheldon/C. Crissey/A. Alloway/M. Finelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kirkwood/C. Holloway/C. Zane/T. Stephan/S. Clark/C. McDonough/E. Simmons/N. Seilus/H. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
E. Hill/A. Memmott/O. August/M. Smith/J. Frey/L. Stuart/M. Thomas/J. Black/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Corissa/L. Maddy/M. Anna/W. Jelena/O. Sarah/C. Sarah/B. Paige/V. Jackie/S. Carly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (B) |
|
||||
24 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Livesay/A. Stonehill/K. O'Connor/M. Vocke/N. Hopewell/S. Deacy/J. Barr/M. Roberts/C. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Mills/K. McPhoy/S. Braciak/D. Reyes/E. Uniman/D. Hernandez/E. Quaranta/T. Khangkar/C. Corrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Conway/L. Morrissey/M. Hampton/P. Merriman/M. Battle/J. Morrow/M. Mastrianni/A. Barry/L. Cuomo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Ursuline School (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Wolf-Rodda/T. Ricketts/M. Abbott/C. Coffin/E. Tatem/L. Esfandiary/n. kra/A. Vasiliou/L. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Nakasian/H. Scholes/A. McNeil/K. Scopis/D. Smith/B. Smith/M. Neal/A. Aiello/C. Magerr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
D. Law/S. Sither/A. Gaylord/J. Townshend/A. O'Keefe/M. Brueger/L. Ayres/A. August/T. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
S. Merboth/H. Richards/M. Song/M. Conway/B. Morris/M. McQueeney/K. Olsen/R. Muse/K. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
K. Vostal/M. Steinbrick/J. Santos/K. Brennan/Z. Maguire/M. Buckley/J. Kazimar/T. Fortier/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Caputo/L. Colagrossi/T. Frey/O. Grueterich/H. Marache/V. Merrick/C. Warner/S. Le Breton/S. Savitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
P. Carbajal/S. Naik/N. Mendez/M. Caceres/J. Rodriguez/I. Calvachi/A. Coppola/J. Misdea/M. Amar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
S. Collins/S. Mettler/G. Wolyner/D. Crowley/M. Cullman/D. Getz/A. Brannan/E. Sapenoff/C. Koch (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ovryn/J. Pawl/M. Sacks/C. McGaley/J. Friedland/A. C/M. Moore/S. Mazin/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mikesh/T. Klutey/B. Plunkett/J. Massari/j. torg/C. Stout/C. Barr/T. Galowski/M. WEAVER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Joe/A. Sam/J. Tyler/F. Jason/W. Travis/C. Eoin/M. Ryan/T. Aleks/K. Marissa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A) |
J. Lenskold/J. Decelle/D. Ahimovic/N. Heins/R. Buchanan/A. Wallhauser/J. Tapke/T. Chong/S. Kuciej (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Gilgallon/P. LaFalce/J. Wink/M. Dwyer/J. Jamenson/F. Compton/T. Finlay/I. Danforth/J. DeVries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Tsai/L. Glicklich/M. Wolfe/B. Breault/R. Bottone/T. Tahbaz/B. FAIRFIELD/B. Nelson/h. weinstock (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
j. mullin/P. Somers/W. Egan/F. Pressman/S. Blitzer/R. McDermott/R. Kinsey/M. Green/A. Wiedmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
B. Coleman/G. Csapo/J. DeFazio/A. Marino/A. Shay/J. Tattoni/M. Schweitzer/C. Toto/C. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Webber/S. Klamar/G. Brown/K. Gramila/A. Cartmille/D. Perez/E. Schick/W. Byrd/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Hedberg/S. Hill/R. M/K. Walter/O. Spira/R. Lal/S. Bello/W. Bird/C. CAMPBELL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
K. Williams/K. Stewart/P. Teichman/G. Smith/D. Norwald/J. Mangan/R. Gold/B. Bell/H. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
B. Pennie/Z. Pollock/J. Enriques/T. Dahlquist/L. Burneson/T. Van Dyke/B. Tebor/J. Cochran/C. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
D. Ddd/E. E/E. Ee/E. Eee/F. F/F. Ff/F. Fff/G. G/D. Dd (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (B) |
|
||||
26 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
27 | Womens 2nd 4x | 14 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
R. Barr/E. Burke/K. deGrouchy/A. Heldring
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. McCue/M. Caldwell/N. DeStefano/S. Luthra
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Birkhold/S. Grueterich/M. Harrison/D. Coty
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Cippon/E. Gartland/C. Ely/V. King
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Persico/R. Paterson/M. Campbell/A. Kenefick
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Aa/B. B/C. C/D. D
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
A. Lowe/C. Kyraizis/K. Morris/K. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
A. Siegele/F. Green/S. Ali/G. Kerschensteiner
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
O. Bordelon/S. Liffmann/L. Gorman/K. Stevenson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
K. Benton/A. Wilhoite/L. Olson/C. Martin
|
|
|||
28 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Frey/J. Wright/C. Connell/T. Hersh
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Wyle/D. Whiteford/S. Meyer/T. Risman
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Condray/S. Chester/D. Johnson/W. Spencer
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
T. Dodge/M. Squitieri/H. Franco/R. Hanavan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Graves/B. Nichols/G. Kaplan/F. Compton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Cromwell/M. Parrino/n. morgan/T. Bremer
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
Z. Baron/G. Masker/W. Palmer/G. Horter
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Magnani/A. Rhodes/C. Hopkins/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
B. DeVlieger/S. Miller/M. DiLucca/S. Hudson
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
A. Velte/P. Allen/R. Smith/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
C. Hill/A. Roski/S. Ross/S. Yanoff
|
|
|||
29 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
31 | Womens 2nd 8+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
L. Miller/F. Riposta/J. Stahl/A. Pereira/C. Lazo/W. Rivera/L. Schraiber/B. Quintero/R. Salazar (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
H. Harkey/C. Gaglione/D. Kircher/S. Ross/A. Mauboussin/T. Wilson/J. Wenning/E. Maier/S. Escherich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Everett/J. Rathburn/B. Snyder/H. Ackerman/M. Roof/C. Schumpp/K. Caddell/J. Peck/C. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salisbury School (A) |
R. Yang/T. Wilson-Menting/b. feeney/K. Armstrong/J. Wambold/J. Mahoney/P. Mortimer/B. Oler/C. Truini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Alexander/K. Dooley/S. Gemmiti/E. Graves/B. Nichols/G. Kaplan/F. Compton/E. Connolly/G. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Bleich/N. Miller/J. Lucks/D. Stroh/I. Oglesbee/T. Thompson/F. Kexel/D. Barthelmas/A. Ferrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Payan/J. de Sugny/N. Indrisano/J. Juenemann/R. Crowder/C. Hemsley/F. Zalduendo/S. Errington/A. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Knizner/J. Wright/J. Doyon/P. Schneider/R. Carroll/J. Ranfone/E. Auer/K. Walsh/A. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Dykes/C. Hall/T. Post/L. Scott/J. Connors/E. Beauchemin/N. Rebold/D. Bonilla/D. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
W. Byrd/L. Ward/E. Schick/F. Atkinson/S. Meinert/C. Brown/K. King/N. Anderson/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
C. Wiegand/A. Enzor/C. Cochran/M. Nilan/M. Doyle/M. Gildea/W. Ruhlin/H. Oudheusden/A. Hornung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Sussman/K. Lunder/L. Tiramani/S. Grueterich/D. Coty/M. Kaneko/N. Birkhold/M. Harrison/G. Paiva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
J. Prazenica/E. Dunne/J. Baccile/K. Votta/J. Kane/J. Kupcha/G. Ochman/E. Parker/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
D. Lerro/S. Brecht/R. Ehrlich/A. McCloy/K. Casebeer/J. McGlynn/M. Bresnahan/M. Tenzinger/M. Rush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Gross/V. Carroll/A. West/S. Banavar/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Merboth/H. Richards/M. Song/B. Morris/M. McQueeney/M. Conway/K. Olsen/A. Messier/K. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Wilt/K. Tedesco/B. Ewart/C. Turner/A. Caradonna/A. Williams/A. Williams/E. Martin/S. Hammel (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens Varsity 8x | 2 |
|||
36 | Mens Varsity 8x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change