Atlantic County High School Championships

  • May 9, 2010
  • sprint
  • Lake Lenape
  • Mays Landing, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc., Southern New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assn
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1 Womens Novice 8+
7
    Absegami High School (A)
M. McColgan/H. Satour/A. EPPS/L. McAllister/F. Ingram/R. Cifelli/D. Caputo/k. losasso/M. Caputo (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
T. Miranda/M. Rafter/S. Mejia/M. Lange/A. Giraldo/S. Rivera/K. Alvarez/E. Alveraz/Z. Urbon (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
B. Winkler/B. Eribal/K. Lawn/R. Reinhard/j. thomas/T. Taylor/A. Sosa/M. Kleinow/K. Hair (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. Bainbridge/T. Light/M. Baldino/A. Wenz/N. Maslowas/E. Lombardi/R. Klaiss/S. La Sala/K. Stone (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
A. Perna/M. Rann/B. O'Neill/P. Garrett/E. Brezel/B. Hartmann/K. Scannell/E. Sless/M. Gerety (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
k. kirshbaumer/S. Dallet/C. keenan/a. roze/a. Harris/s. Ruszkowski/b. lane/s. zelinski/M. Salkeld (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (B)
S. Hageman/S. Champion/M. Grant/L. Readdiing/J. GROSS/C. Lui/S. Rendon/S. Russo/M. Wray (Cox)
 
2 Womens 1x
3
3 Mens 1x
3
4 Womens 2x
3
5 Mens 2x
2
6 Womens 4x
2
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
C. Merendino/C. Searle/S. Rosenberg/J. Allen
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
B. Miller/K. Schenck/A. Freund/L. Lockard
 
7 Mens Novice 8+
4
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Dovey/B. Reyes/K. Patel/A. Lopez/J. Hassel/C. Gruber/P. Bradwell/R. Dave/c. bianco (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
S. Ratte/M. Ratte/J. Colon/M. Price/A. Montesinos/D. Warrell/E. Warrell/J. Chong/C. Ebert (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
A. Virelli/G. Stinson/C. Cortes/J. Nesbit/B. McCline/R. Sullivan/S. McGettigan/M. Bengis/K. Manning (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
W. Mayer/B. Olszewski/B. Tindall/C. Czworkowski/S. Pennington/a. watson/D. Virunurm/J. Remick/J. Snyder (Cox)
 
8 Womens Novice 4+
5
9 Mens Novice 4+
3
10 Womens freshman 8+
6
    Absegami High School (A)
K. Hope/S. Norton/A. Mullins/B. Warlich/F. Irwin/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
S. Sykes/K. Mckinnley/S. Bloom/A. Grebenschikoff/B. Wozniak/I. Anmuth/A. Gomez/T. Vanderburg/A. Storr (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
A. Auble/T. Baum/H. Irvin/M. Logue/S. Brost/M. Angelastro/K. Auble/C. COHEN/N. D'Allesandro (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
S. Widmann/S. Iaconelli/C. Lascheid/B. Feuerstein/J. Barrella/L. Turner/E. Ireland/M. Clark/E. Giegerich (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Libbey/C. Urbon/K. Stafford/S. Young/E. Rodriguez/K. Libbey/A. Ryan/D. Kiejdan/A. Dannehower (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
R. Geibler/V. Tkacz/L. Oudemans/a. james/G. Mancuso/c. capone/S. Masker/D. LaPergola/m. cruz (Cox)
 
11 Mens freshmen 8+
6
12 Mens 4x
2
13 Womens JV 8+
6
14 Mens JV 8+
7
15 Mens JV 4+
5
    Absegami High School (A)
A. Florez/E. Thumhart/S. Mancuso/T. venafro/T. Herbert (Cox)
 
    Atlantic City High School (A)
B. Duffy/D. Ruffalo/G. Kulzer/N. Stropoli/K. Le (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. Wilhelm/S. Schulz/K. Ng/R. Heck/K. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
R. Mayssonett/R. McFadden/Z. Bailey/S. Mccullough/K. Kane (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
C. McGuigan/A. Zarrillo/E. Seckinger/I. McGee/I. Park (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
3
    Atlantic City High School (A)
F. Watson/S. Torres/N. Tannenbaum/C. Diosa/M. McKay/M. Dugan?Breeden/T. Fonville/C. Chipkin/R. Mazza (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
C. Wilhelm/C. Casto/A. Germana/A. Morgan/K. Transue/L. Baruffi/C. Luengas/J. Paez Hill/K. McHale (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
V. Ciccone/A. Peterson/S. Kurtz/B. Leithmann/L. Marienski/S. Stooks/M. Allen/A. McClure/J. Hogan (Cox)
 
17 Mens Ltwt 8+
2
18 Womens JV 4+
8
    Absegami High School (A)
J. Maul/S. Perez/M. Callahan/M. Kare/A. Bruffy (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
S. Morris/K. Woods/D. Amin/L. Wright/N. Sicurella (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
S. Omer/M. Riaz/S. Monzo/N. Ruark/C. Rowlinson (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
a. McFarland/a. bowers/D. Vanderslice/e. farnan/J. Saccoccio (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A)
M. O'Donnell/E. Hartman/J. Knapp/A. Kaufmann/M. Rainear (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (B)
A. Braddock/C. Boyle/J. Lacambra/D. Aranya/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (B)
C. Hartman/D. Dougherty/M. Capella/G. Campo/S. Gentile (Cox)
 
19 Womens Ltwt 4+
2
20 Mens Ltwt 4+
4
    Absegami High School (A)
A. Agli/A. Torres/J. Fenton/G. Dungan/K. williams (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
M. Bilello/A. Morillo/C. Gruhler/R. Valenzuela/Z. Frank (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
M. McAdam/D. Tran/D. Waugh/M. Dawn/J. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
I. Larson/J. Wolf/J. McGinnis/M. Cardinale/M. Trigo (Cox)
 
21 Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
4
22 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
5
23 Womens Varsity 4+
3
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
S. Hauck/C. Ratte/T. Biesiada/J. Engle/C. Paulin (Cox)
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
G. McCabe/M. Guillen/T. Kent-Howerton/N. Weller/J. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
 
24 Mens Varsity 4+
2
25 Womens Varsity 8+
5
26 Mens Varsity 8+
7
    Atlantic City High School (A)
D. Triantafillou/S. Zheku/M. Carfagno/K. Khan/D. Kelly/H. Alvarez/C. Parra/K. Perez/K. Entress (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
M. Mayer/I. Kosten/M. Gibbs/D. Dollin/D. Conover/A. Perri/R. Stewart/J. Musarra/C. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
S. Juckett/C. Dabundo/J. Feinberg/R. Garrett/D. Dorner/M. Buzby/F. Kisby/T. Daily/M. Lovitz (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
R. Pullyblank/P. Grana/R. Camano/S. Campbell/Z. Kooker/J. Buyse/N. Matousch/E. Simmerman/T. Jackson (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Vineland High School (A)
 
27 Womens JV 4x
3
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
T. McHugh/H. Wilson/T. Omana/C. Musterel
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A)
A. Zappariello/M. Teefy/T. Labelle/A. Kazan
 
    Holy Spirit High School (B)
K. Borrone/L. Tkacz/E. Bryz-Gornia/M. Hogan
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change