Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 9, 2004 | |||||
1 | Womens College Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
A. Basse/B. Smith/H. Perkins/C. Chapman/M. Beireis/M. Vaitses/V. Sifontes/M. Franz/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Ford/N. Craig/R. Long/E. Brown/K. Walther/A. Seslowsky/S. Merritt/J. Long/W. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
M. Dickey/J. Craig/K. Wilson/L. Scott/S. Coleman/S. Quinn/D. Champagne/S. Wintersteen/E. Stelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
N. Zlebir/K. Egner/S. Isaacs/A. Hill/J. Hobza/C. Brophy/R. Luegge/J. Allensworth/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
M. Harstine/A. Lewis/D. Vanderploeg/C. Hilley/A. Johnson/K. Loe/N. Brooks/L. DeSpain/B. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Open 2x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
N. Quiring/K. Vilamin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. DeMello/A. Van Koppen
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Scripko/K. Smith
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
|
|||
Dominican RC |
A. Tunks/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
T. Howell/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
J. Trimble/D. Perez
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
C. Bowman/M. Wills
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University |
B. Reid/B. Jinks
|
|
|||
11 | Womens College Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
K. Hornsby/B. Eaton/E. Demetrious/J. Hadaway/P. Nalundasam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Ford/N. Craig/R. Long/E. Brown/W. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
M. Dickey/J. Craig/D. Champagne/S. Wintersteen/T. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
N. Zlebir/K. Egner/R. Luegge/J. Allensworth/A. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma State University (A) |
C. Jackson/T. Foreman/F. Fisher/L. Oxenford/O. Cabrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
A. Lewis/D. Vanderploeg/K. Loe/A. Johnson/B. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
K. Walther/A. Seslowsky/J. Long/S. Merritt/H. Popovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (B) |
K. Escalon/T. Rymer/C. Kristin/A. McKay/M. Kilgore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
A. Hendricks/C. Dunn/B. Scales/B. Wehling/A. Gorges (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma State University (B) |
K. Jarvis/H. King/L. Price/V. Tunnell/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
J. Hobza/M. Hill/J. McCorkle/A. Hill/S. Isaacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Open 2- | 1 |
|||
13 | Mens College Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
14 | Mens Jr 4x | 3 |
|||
15 | Womens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens Jr 2x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
D. Cantrell/M. Merz/J. Maddox/B. Rolf/C. Conner/G. Golding/C. Snyder/J. Seaman/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
M. Hooker/R. Ziegler/C. Lee/J. Stelly/T. Lowin/J. Lawton/S. Patrick/T. Hayes/K. Landry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
D. Livingston/L. Keck/C. Bowman/A. Ricks/G. Aldridge/C. Barnes/S. Keller/M. Wills/J. Butterfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma State University (A) |
C. Haines/R. Brandt/J. McKenzie/R. Jonhson/Z. Kilburn/T. Teeple/J. Thomas/J. Hillman/W. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maurer/B. Kosbab/B. Littman-Smith/D. Shilo/E. DeRemer/V. Prieto/J. Fisk/L. DiSilvio/A. Heath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
J. Popp/K. Collings/B. Gronholm/T. Miranda/C. Walden/C. Rogers/J. Fischer/C. Summervill/N. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Berman/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Burton/M. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Ward/A. Brannan
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
C. Di Loreto/P. Fischhaber
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Bystry/R. Bush
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
J. Trimble/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University |
N. Zlebir/S. Isaacs
|
|
|||
2 | Mens Open 4+ | 11 |
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
J. Brown/R. Ivans/D. Brooks/C. Reichardt/T. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
J. Holcomb/D. Newsom/R. Meadows/T. Mouch/J. Riddick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
M. Hooker/R. Ziegler/C. Lee/J. Stelly/K. Landry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
D. Livingston/L. Keck/S. Keller/A. Ricks/J. Butterfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma State University (A) |
C. Haines/R. Brandt/J. Thomas/J. Hillman/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maurer/B. Kosbab/B. Littman-Smith/L. DiSilvio/G. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University (A) |
B. Reid/J. Stevens/M. Morschauser/B. Jinks/J. Jardine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
J. Popp/K. Collings/B. Gronholm/C. Summervill/A. Rudd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (B) |
T. Hayes/J. Lawton/K. Faulkner/S. Patrick/A. Estein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (B) |
E. DeRemer/D. Shilo/J. Fisk/V. Prieto/A. Heath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (D) |
M. Dickerson/R. Hunt/B. Roberts/J. Traff/C. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Open 1x | 13 |
|||
21 | Mixed Open/College 4+ | 1 |
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
M. Peach/J. McCorkle/C. Gravlin/J. Barnes/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mixed Open/College 8+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Quiring/P. Scripko/A. Van Koppen/K. Smith/E. Stateczny/H. Henneman/C. Jobe/S. OLeary/R. Berman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
J. Holcomb/M. Kibby/D. Newsom/T. Mouch/L. Newell/H. Whitcomb/J. Riddick/H. Popovic/W. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
M. Hooker/R. Ziegler/C. Lee/J. Stelly/L. Hicks/A. Samson/N. Fox/A. Hudson/K. Landry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
D. Livingston/L. Keck/N. Zlebir/M. Hill/C. Gravlin/J. Allensworth/R. Faram/M. Peach/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma State University (A) |
C. Haines/R. Brandt/S. Fowler/W. Cooper/S. Brown/R. Hampton/J. Thomas/J. Hillman/O. Cabrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Jr 4x | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens Open 2- | 1 |
|||
Oklahoma City University |
D. Livingston/L. Keck
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Open 1x | 11 |
|||
6 | Mens College Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
C. Anteola/A. Brown/E. David/F. Galvan/B. Johnson/C. Harris/J. Beaton/C. Hankins/S. Donzis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
R. Meadows/A. Doubet/B. Hayslett/J. Riddick/P. Beeby/W. Litz/C. Young/C. ODonnell/S. Merritt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
S. Smith/J. Kutz/M. Talley/N. Chambley/D. Greene/B. Barker/B. Viator/P. Manuel/B. Fabre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
S. Keller/A. Ricks/R. Faram/J. Barnes/G. Aldridge/C. Barnes/C. Bowman/M. Wills/J. Butterfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
J. Popp/C. Blades/B. Gronholm/T. Miranda/C. Walden/C. Rogers/J. Fischer/C. Summervill/N. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Open 4+ | 9 |
|||
8 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
9 | Mens Jr 2x | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change