National Selection Regatta I / Speed Order

  • Apr 23, 2010 To Apr 25, 2010
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 23, 2010
1 Mens 1x
40
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
N. DeMartini
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Burns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
K. Jurkowski
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Lepeltier
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
T. Graves
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Koven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Metzger
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Dietz ii
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Simkin
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Ellison
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Baker
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (A)
P. Close
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
G. Ochal
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
W. Anderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Brown
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
M. Hughes
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Anderson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
W. Cowles
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
T. Frank
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma (B)
R. Monaghan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Churchill
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
G. Hoffman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Crim
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
I. Sawyer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Reschke
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Spencer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (D)
A. Nichols
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
B. McEwan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
C. DeFelice
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
J. Quie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G)
J. Novak
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (H)
S. Whelpley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (I)
E. Schwirtz
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J)
T. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
R. Strauss
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (L)
C. Lambert
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
S. Gorman
 
2 Womens 1x
28
3 Mens Ltwt 1x
32
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
18
5 Mens Ltwt 2-
2
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Muffelman/A. Fahden
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
W. Daly/N. LaCava
 
6 Mens 2-
9
7 Womens 2-
8
8 Mens 2x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change