USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 11, 2010
1 Womens Youth 1x
20
2 Mens Youth 1x
22
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
22
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
6 Mens Youth 2x
20
7 Womens Youth 2-
13
8 Mens Youth 2-
18
9 Womens Youth 4x
23
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
R. White/L. McGirl/A. Chavarria-Aguilar/P. Smith
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
E. Melton/J. Youngstrom/A. Van Syoc/M. Cordes/
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. DeStefano/M. Dwyer/A. Harris/S. Luthra
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Tharp/R. Hock/M. O'Brien/A. Simpkins/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Torquemada/C. Carpenter/L. Adams/L. Daugherty
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/A. Wilches/R. Felix/M. Sherman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Winsch/M. Hoeft/M. Bess/J. DeCata
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
H. Going/H. Voelker/M. Fischer/C. Deweirdt/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/J. Kelling/G. Torell/T. Dikkers
 
    Ranney School (A)
Y. Meleis/A. Volpe/K. Bovino/C. Horsting
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Premzic/K. Nocetti/N. Hester/S. Purkey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Schweighardt/K. Gadalla/H. Saddler/K. Leyva
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Goldberg/M. Beiling/C. Niffenegger/C. Elizalde
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Sims/M. Bilder/C. Wohlrab/R. L'Hote/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Johannesen/L. Fitzhenry/S. Dandaraw/M. Townley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/m. markovic/L. Youngling/A. Zadravec
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Redman/J. Burns/M. Redman/S. Heywood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Stinson/M. Lyon/M. Kidd/I. Legate
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Hsu/K. Gudmundsson/E. Walker/E. McCombs
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/M. Connors/A. Williams/M. Haflinger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Lomas/B. Ferrara/S. Smolka/K. Taylor
 
10 Mens Youth 4x
16
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
18
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
21
17 Womens Youth 8+
20
18 Mens Youth 8+
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change