USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 11, 2010
1 Womens Youth 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Andrews
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Holley
 
    Council Rock High School South (A)
J. Roloff
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Maydan
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
V. Meireles
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Lips
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Willoughby
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Dobrowolski
 
    Ranney School (A)
M. Rennie
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
C. McClatchy
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Ballard
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Koontz
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
D. Kurkjian
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
T. Burdge
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Heywood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Stinson
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. DeHaven
 
    The Ursuline School (A)
A. DaLoia-Moore
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
B. Baustian
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
22
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Centala
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
D. Hall
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Tucker
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Wales
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Weiss
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Campbell
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Beyrooty
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
C. Andrews
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Reinke
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
P. Dvorak
 
    Ranney School (A)
C. Slater
 
    Riverview Community High School (A)
W. Doss
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Della Silva
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
H. Kappel
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Dale
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Woodfin
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
S. Rogers
 
    V-Sculls (A)
C. West
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
S. Tinsman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
C. Campbell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
P. DelBarba
 
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Ulug/B. Mele
 
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
A. Hoeltzel/M. Noteware
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
V. Bogdan/P. Ukrainets
 
    Brookline High School (A)
H. Randle/E. Kazimer
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Carrington/C. Shaw
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
E. Finch/M. Bonini
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
S. Hlass/B. Clifton
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
E. Apathy/E. Dunkel
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Scott/K. Woodie
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/E. Framson
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Willey/S. Arcos
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. DiPaola/M. Catalanotto
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Liffmann/L. Gorman
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Machatanz/L. Wood
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Frear/C. Bondoc
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
J. Schmidt/S. Kappel
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
C. Watters/E. McCombs
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
22
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
21
6 Mens Youth 2x
20
7 Womens Youth 2-
13
8 Mens Youth 2-
18
9 Womens Youth 4x
23
10 Mens Youth 4x
16
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
18
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
21
17 Womens Youth 8+
20
18 Mens Youth 8+
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change