USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 17, 2010
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
3 Womens Junior B 1x
36
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Appelhanz
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
A. McInturf
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Pengeroth
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. O'Brien
 
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Breitmeyer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Vascotto
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Staff
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Beiling
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Bott
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
M. Sovie
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Barnett
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Guinee
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Kenefick
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Donner
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
M. Taaffe
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
S. Jonas
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
L. Enstrom
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
A. Andres
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Adler
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Corbett
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Persico
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
L. Farrell
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
C. Heiderscheit
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
L. Carbeck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Florentino
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
J. Bolduc
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
A. Megrath
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
A. Lu
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Knudsen
 
    Boston Sculling (F)
A. Kennedy
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
21
6 Womens Junior A 8+
17
7 Mens Senior 1x
30
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
11
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
11 Mens Junior A 4+
28
12 Womens Junior A 2x
36
13 Mens Senior 4+
15
14 Womens Senior 2x
11
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
24
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
19 Mens Junior B 2x
20
20 Womens Junior B 4+
13
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
31
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
36
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
27
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
35
30 Womens Junior A 2-
17
31 Mens Senior 4x
5
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
11
34 Mens Junior A 2-
24
35 Womens Junior A 1x
36
36 Womens Senior 4-
8
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
5
Sunday, July 18, 2010
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
6
39 Mens Junior A 8+
20
40 Womens Junior A 4x
21
41 Mens Senior 2-
30
42 Womens Senior 1x
13
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
13
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
45 Mens Junior B 1x
20
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
25
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
33
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
50 Mens Junior B 4+
15
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
56 Mens Senior 2x
11
57 Womens Senior 4+
8
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
9
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
10
61 Womens Senior 4x
3
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
36
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
19
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
7
67 Womens Junior B 8+
4
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
1
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
10
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change