USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 17, 2010
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
3 Womens Junior B 1x
36
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
21
6 Womens Junior A 8+
17
7 Mens Senior 1x
30
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
11
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
11 Mens Junior A 4+
28
12 Womens Junior A 2x
36
13 Mens Senior 4+
15
14 Womens Senior 2x
11
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
24
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
19 Mens Junior B 2x
20
20 Womens Junior B 4+
13
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
31
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
36
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
E. Euiler
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
H. Beckner
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Sneff
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Mosier
 
    USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (A)
T. Laney
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Hoff
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Ionescu
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Brady
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Connell
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Darnton
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
I. Van Meerbeek
 
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
27
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
35
30 Womens Junior A 2-
17
31 Mens Senior 4x
5
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
33 Mens Senior 4-
11
34 Mens Junior A 2-
24
35 Womens Junior A 1x
36
36 Womens Senior 4-
8
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
5
Sunday, July 18, 2010
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
6
39 Mens Junior A 8+
20
40 Womens Junior A 4x
21
41 Mens Senior 2-
30
42 Womens Senior 1x
13
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
13
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
45 Mens Junior B 1x
20
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
25
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
33
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
50 Mens Junior B 4+
15
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
56 Mens Senior 2x
11
57 Womens Senior 4+
8
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
9
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
C. Wakeham
 
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
A. Gill
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Gorman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
H. Schmidt
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Sneff
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Mosier
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Brooks
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Rosoff
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. Schofield
 
    USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (A)
T. Laney
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
E. Hamilton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Mitchell
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Ionescu
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B)
M. Donovan
 
    Canada-CanAmMex (B)
S. Huff
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
V. Stutz
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
C. Connell
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Flaster
 
    USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club (B)
T. Mann
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Darnton
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C)
G. Doepker
 
60 Mens Senior 8+
10
61 Womens Senior 4x
3
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
36
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
19
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
66 Mens Junior B 4x
7
67 Womens Junior B 8+
4
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
1
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
10
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change