USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 17, 2010
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
B. Coull/A. Crowley/L. Brazeau/C. Harvey/M. Steel/G. Lindstrom/G. Obee/N. Paltiel/H. Dhurani (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Neumann/A. Chin/J. Karney/S. Kazmierczak/J. Darnell/J. Kosbie/R. Klein/J. Schrader/K. Wright (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/P. Truesdale/S. Marsico/F. Anderson/C. Reich/V. Celaj/R. Suarez/D. Hinds/K. Berry (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. F/E. D/D. C/D. E/D. T/R. F/E. R/G. V/S. D (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe/A. Negroski/M. Sobotka/J. Corry/M. Leasure/H. Leeming/K. Schmidt/J. Colon/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. George/E. Ledbetter/J. Crossley/W. Kicinski/H. Prosser/G. Wenrick/Z. Mankoff/M. Tollefson/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Byington/D. Keating/W. Lee/M. Siegel/C. Salpeas/L. Rumpf/N. Van der Vink/D. Russell/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
K. Browne/C. Sullivan/D. Morson/G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis/C. Gear/N. Barnes/P. Shay/N. Miller (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
A. 8/A. 7/A. 6/A. 5/A. 4/A. 3/A. 2/A. 1/A. C (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Barr/D. Curtis/L. Futterman/E. Schwarzenbach/Z. Stackhouse/J. Bouwman/M. Katin/S. Waters/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Hadar/M. Hinkamp/B. Ruble/Z. Niemayer/L. Saunders/A. Grunyk/L. McNicholas/C. Cahill/M. Kirkland (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. J/F. H/T. W/E. U/N. M/W. I/R. U/W. B/S. T (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Schlaepfer/P. Lee/D. Garratt/J. Markman/C. Schlaepfer/P. Augusciak/N. Stilin/G. Martin-Noble/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
B. 8/B. 7/B. 6/B. 5/B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/B. C (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
U. M/W. O/V. N/W. K/W. Y/N. W/T. I/W. K/I. K (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. 8/D. 7/D. 6/D. 5/D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
14
3 Womens Junior B 1x
36
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
21
6 Womens Junior A 8+
17
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
K. Klassen/O. Martens/S. Huff/B. Gilbert/A. Kawalek/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/R. Swetz/L. Luo/S. Maybank/J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos/A. Ruenger/H. Yudelman/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
K. Short/A. Simpkins/C. Korte/J. Thein/A. Trick/S. Stafford/L. Tharp/M. O'Brien/A. Chapman (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
E. Browning/N. Vascotto/A. Margherio/E. Henry/O. Henry/M. Donner/K. Miller/G. DellAquilo/J. Yunokow (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Parker/A. Stevenson/A. SEREMEK/L. Albrecht/M. Wiler/G. Baldwin/K. Quinn/E. Crump/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Bott/C. Costello/E. Linnemanstons/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/S. Tenpas/A. Nelson/S. Lueken/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor/A. Wamstead/C. Maher/S. Cameron/M. Frazee/L. Liedel/C. Warren/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Graf/N. Holman/M. Torrence/A. Hockenberry/L. Rivoir/R. Doefler/K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabin/B. Knaszak/S. Green/R. Hirschbeck/K. Koscielniak/A. Truesdell/O. Gioulekas/B. Reinecke/E. Glasgow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hart/v. Zahopoulos/V. Simmons/K. Ernst/S. Murphy/D. Guzman-Buchness/M. Ciocca/J. Fish/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
A. Duval/C. King/A. Lantz/C. Cissel/C. Rojas/K. Peterson/H. Watson/S. Riley/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. Orrick/B. Bradley/R. Lichtenfels/H. Dark/V. Geithman/C. Meade/C. Moshfegh/E. Racine/K. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Orlov/S. DeSantis/L. Perekrests/K. Gilliland/E. Corollo/E. McCormack/N. Sohn/A. Mushinski/E. Bazilian (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
J. Lambert/M. Bishop/R. George/M. Neveu/R. Robles/L. Rader/R. Haight/K. Bertrand/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Messick/A. Gradzka/A. Foster/T. Pascua/E. Hill/M. Bouquet/D. Schurr/S. Edmonds/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
V. Ryan/S. D/D. Beck/F. D/F. D/T. D/T. D/B. D/H. miller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Cetlin/A. Swei/J. Turner-Grady/A. Swei/M. Rabins/A. Redgrave/J. Taibi/M. Willis-Jackson/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
30
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
11
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
C. Harvey/M. Steel/J. Geisbrecht/M. Fournier/H. Dhurani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Bernardo/A. Brown/T. Casals/A. Chavez/L. Barry (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Smith/J. Kosbie/D. Hogan/J. Schrader/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Gautreau/D. Walton/F. Petrucci/D. Hill/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. C/T. C/Y. C/Z. C/R. C (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Vignali/Z. Queen/B. Keller/A. De Clerk/S. Snoitch (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Denitto/I. Drew/E. Emmerich/J. Fishman/R. Conant (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Suarez/T. Michelson/A. Chase/A. Mansylla/A. Soloway (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
Z. B/Z. C/Z. D/Z. E/Z. A (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Giroux/T. Giroux/Z. Goodman/N. Hajian/R. Fliss (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
P. Samra/W. Wulbern/A. Olesen/M. Davidson/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
11 Mens Junior A 4+
28
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
B. Coull/A. Crowley/C. Harvey/G. Lindstrom/H. Dhurani (Cox)
 
    Canauhtli Rowing Club (A)
D. Morales/J. Valderrama/E. Trueba/C. Nilsen/E. Ayala (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Bernardo/A. Brown/P. Burrus/T. Casals/L. Barry (Cox)
 
    Fedemex (A)
G. Silva/D. Gutierrez/A. Perez/C. Lara/R. Leal (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Eagan/N. Flynn/A. Vernon/O. Viera/M. Reddin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Adubato/D. Amado/J. Berg/B. Blair/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Podolosky/A. Tranakas/D. Moon/T. Eisenberg/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Hummel/S. McIntee/R. Pavelka/M. Kuczmarski/A. Kavourias (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond/B. Rush/A. Siegel/K. Heffron (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/E. Hamilton/K. Bae/R. Souders/C. Cissel (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Frigo/J. Heinrich/M. Schumaker/W. Wong/L. Dess (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Zeng/Z. Johnson/N. Van der Vink/L. Suvak/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
A. 4/A. 3/A. 2/A. 1/A. C (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Dowd/J. Almand/Z. Connerton/W. Downing/M. Brady (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Conant/J. Denitto/I. Drew/T. Giroux/C. Classen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Bradshaw/C. Calcagni/M. Caywood/B. Chuter/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
R. Messer/D. Annecca/J. Carter/K. Worthington/Z. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Dunfee/J. Ross/H. Holroyd/N. Tobat/S. Snoitch (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/B. C (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
C. Crimmen/T. Tobias/E. Ogiony/L. Moffett/K. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Sullivan/G. Ughetta/E. Stockwood/C. White/J. Mallen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Chuter/A. Cosio/S. Costic/M. Davidson/A. De Paulis (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
C. Salcedo/R. Brown/M. Weinstein/P. Walsh/A. Triay (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
L. Farwell/S. Frum/C. Garvey/G. Lucas/K. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
N. Payan/I. Feeney/W. Brownlee/S. Swanson/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
M. Gossele/J. Graham/T. Harrison/A. Horn/L. Krinker (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
36
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Appelhanz/S. Piner
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
E. McBride/G. Guarino
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
L. Fleischmann/J. Jeelani
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Yudelman/M. Holley
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. DeClercq/L. Maher
 
    Fedemex (A)
V. Andrea/E. Rodriguez
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
S. Stafford/J. Thein
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
B. Royle/L. Miller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Winsch/M. Bess
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
E. Browning/N. Vascotto
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/E. Ballard
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Howard/G. Pinter
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Bailey/V. King
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Maguire/E. Linnemanstons
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Wamstead/N. Nicely
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
B. Baustian/K. Whiteman
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
J. Hollingsworth/E. Welles-Gertz
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Perekrests/K. Gilliland
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
L. Tharp/A. Simpkins
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (B)
E. Fulop/H. Morgan
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
R. Barron/M. Walker
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
S. Tenpas/C. Costello
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
E. Parker/E. Collins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Hart/E. MacLean
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
A. Trick/C. Korte
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (C)
A. Kime/J. Durkin
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
K. Keller/B. Scott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Fendrock/C. Candland
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
M. Sovie/A. Kennedy
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Redgrave/M. Willis-Jackson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (E)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
15
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Agostinacchio/L. McNicholas/D. Lucas/E. Duhon/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/P. Truesdale/S. Marsico/F. Anderson/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Shald/S. Sloan/J. Trimble/B. Shafer/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. G/X. B/W. M/E. B/W. C (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Byington/M. Siegel/C. Asmuth/D. Keating/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
M. Fluhr/G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis/C. Gear/N. Miller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Schnittman/R. A/R. B/Z. Etzel/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Rubino/C. Gioulekas/A. Amico/M. Masterson/K. Ciminelli (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Hadar/J. Yeksigian/W. Porter/D. Gengler/M. Patinkin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. F/G. X/R. H/W. D/Q. D (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
W. Lee/D. Russell/C. Salpeas/L. Rumpf/A. Triay (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
K. Browne/C. Sullivan/N. Barnes/P. Shay/J. Penn (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
Z. Niemeyer/T. Dawson/R. Blasiak/L. Juckett/T. Fries (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
N. Nistal/E. Schwirtz/J. Krajewski/T. Brown/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
D. Morson/e. Herrera/L. Mead/M. Rizzo/J. Quaker (Cox)
 
14 Womens Senior 2x
11
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
24
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
18
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Koykkar/J. Baldwin/C. Robbins/N. Boneham/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
K. Gleadow/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Laine/M. Miles/C. Gray/S. Barber/A. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Ladell/M. Grunseth/G. Schneider/T. Logemann/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Tsamis/M. Ajello/A. Hammerberg/K. Barnes/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyle/L. Keane/A. Ohrstrom/E. Jorgensen/D. Levin (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Bogan/K. Yannes/K. DiCiurcio/A. Villa/N. Hall (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Bott/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/C. Costello/A. Leach (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/K. Geithman/E. Levey (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (A)
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Phillips/K. Solowski/K. Van Cleave/B. Whalen/E. Glasgow (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Murphy/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/S. Daanen/A. Egner (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Linnemanstons/A. Nelson/S. Lueken/S. Tenpas/M. Creighton (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Gennings/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/S. Ginsberg/J. Jang (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (B)
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
S. Knudsen/A. Matel/A. Marks/B. Achs/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Rogers/C. Rollman/J. Lewandowski/L. Ream/M. Block (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
C. Gellatly/J. Ruskin/K. Hill/L. Ayers/E. Parker (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
    Badger Development Camp (A)
D. Dewitt/M. Cava/H. Beckner/J. Brady/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/R. Swetz/M. Ciocca/J. Fish/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Gellatly/A. Leake/L. Liedel/L. Ayers/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/M. Fendrock/D. Guzman-Buchness/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
 
19 Mens Junior B 2x
20
20 Womens Junior B 4+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett/C. Madden/E. Corrolo/L. Luniewicz/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/E. Hughes/K. Schoensee/E. Cobau (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Coller/H. Lenner/E. Nabi/S. Nurgun/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
O. Henry/K. Miller/M. Donner/G. DellAquilo/J. Yunokow (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
N. Kloss/S. Woo/S. Brown/M. Bishop/A. Tsuda (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Kish/C. King/L. Albrecht/E. Akin/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Pollock/J. Hebert/L. Farrell/E. DelBarba/J. Odle (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Frazee/E. Hill/C. Maher/M. Messick/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Graf/G. Lucia/I. Ferris/D. Roger/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. Annunziata/P. Gannon/K. Heubusch/M. Maliszak/E. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Knudsen/M. Florentino/E. Adler/B. B/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Pascua/M. Bouquet/D. Schurr/S. Edmonds/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
H. Vossler/H. Victor/K. O'brochta/S. Miller/A. Frey (Cox)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
31
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Karwoski/G. Yost
 
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
G. Obee/N. Paltiel
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Neumann/A. Chin
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
T. Aghai/B. Ruble
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/T. Brown
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Lee/N. Hardy
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe/J. Corry
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Gilbert/F. Green
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Asmuth/M. Siegel
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
C. Dobrowolski/N. Garratt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. A/R. B
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Rubino/C. Gioulekas
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Hinkamp/B. Betts
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Byington/D. Keating
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
K. Browne/C. Gear
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
A. Puttmann/J. Thompson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
R. C/R. D
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
S. Kazmierczak/J. Karney
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Hadar/A. Weiland
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
C. Sullivan/N. Barnes
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Dommer/M. Weaver
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
T. Dawson/C. Stiles
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (D)
D. Morson/P. Shay
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
D. Moore/Z. Niemeyer
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (E)
e. Herrera/T. Mathison
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
D. Agostinacchio/L. McNicholas
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (F)
M. McGowan/L. Mead
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
M. Stone/C. Cahill
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
E. Duhon/R. Thompson
 
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
36
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Leddy/A. Brown/N. Harriman/E. Stockwood/M. Giroux/P. Burrus/E. Zik/J. Marks/E. Emmerich (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Hosler/D. Amado/B. Chuter/J. Chuter/L. Farewell/S. Frum/J. Graham/M. Park/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Giles/W. Tiemeyer/H. Thayer/E. Hamilton/M. Smith/M. Williams/J. Shim/J. Marinac/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Bridges/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/S. Weiner/J. Crissey/R. Madani/M. Dutko/G. Keating/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
C. Cieslik/C. Fancher/J. Green/N. Breeser/C. D'Amato/M. McCabe/M. Hamp/J. Spencer/M. Craik (Cox)
 
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
27
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
M. Donovan/C. Wakeham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ciocca/J. Fish
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Finnerty/S. Brecht
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Gellatly/A. Leake
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
B. Caitlin/R. Kisling
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Liedel/E. Racine
 
29 Mens Junior A 1x
35
30 Womens Junior A 2-
17
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
K. Klassen/O. Martens
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/H. Sheldon
 
    Fedemex (A)
K. Reza/P. Ramirez
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Coller/H. Lenner
 
    RowPittsburgh (A)
L. Vespoli/M. Gray
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Rohde/K. Taylor
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. O'Malley/A. Kime
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Luo/K. Ernst
 
    Fedemex (B)
R. Haniel/F. Villanueva
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
E. Nabi/S. Nurgun
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. Orrick/C. Warren
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
H. Dark/C. Moshfegh
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Knudsen/D. Beck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
S. Murphy/v. Zahopoulos
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
A. Howell/M. Cosgrove
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
5
32 Womens Senior 8+
6
    Badger Development Camp (A)
D. Dewitt/J. Brady/C. chucholowski/A. Montgomery/M. Cava/P. Sztorc/H. Beckner/G. Read/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/K. Switalski/S. Krueger/G. Schneider/M. Grunseth/K. Ladell/T. Logemann/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Ohrstrom/M. Hamrick/G. Zarate de Macedo/K. Mitchell/S. Warren/E. Jorgensen/G. Wolff/A. Couwenhoven/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/K. Geithman/A. Gennings/S. Ginsberg/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Theys/K. O'Brien/D. Ryaboshapka/V. Opitz/S. Axson/M. McAuliffe/A. Japhet/E. Walsh/L. Denman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Rogers/C. Gellatly/J. Lewandowski/C. Rollman/J. Ruskin/K. Hill/A. Leake/L. Ream/E. Levey (Cox)
 
33 Mens Senior 4-
11
34 Mens Junior A 2-
24
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
G. Obee/N. Paltiel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ladd/S. Myslinski
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Blanzy/C. Mott
 
    Fedemex (A)
G. Silva/D. Gutierrez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Caywood/W. Muhr
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Lee/N. Hardy
 
    RowPittsburgh (A)
R. Kuntz/A. Kirkland
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Zeng/Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
A. 2/A. 1
 
    Canada-CanAmMex (B)
B. Coull/A. Crowley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Casals/J. Heinlein
 
    Fedemex (B)
A. Perez/C. Lara
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
D. Moon/J. Podolosky
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Dunfee/N. Tobat
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
B. 2/B. 1
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Barry/C. Bernardo
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
T. Eisenberg/A. Tranakas
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
C. 2/C. 1
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. Conant/N. Hajian
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Gomez-Rivera/J. Friedman
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. 2/D. 1
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
I. Drew/D. Masi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
A. Chavez/L. Luo
 
35 Womens Junior A 1x
36
36 Womens Senior 4-
8
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Pietila/M. Kryka/A. Slesar/N. Boneham
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/S. Krueger/K. Switalski
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Seston/K. Coulter/B. Griswold/M. Carmody
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Murphy/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/S. Daanen
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/K. Geithman
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
J. Koykkar/H. Lynch/C. Robbins/C. Zwiacher
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
T. Logemann/M. Grunseth/G. Schneider/K. Ladell
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
A. Bolt/N. Bedos/A. 15/C. Schoenecker
 
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
5
Sunday, July 18, 2010
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
6
39 Mens Junior A 8+
20
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
B. Coull/A. Crowley/L. Brazeau/C. Harvey/M. Steel/G. Lindstrom/G. Obee/N. Paltiel/H. Dhurani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Van Dyck/A. Kenealy/W. Tarnell/C. Classen/S. Myslinski/J. Piccirilli/C. Hon/A. Ladd/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Adubato/D. Amado/J. Berg/B. Blair/W. Bradshaw/M. Caywood/B. Chuter/J. Chuter/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. George/E. Ledbetter/J. Crossley/W. Kicinski/H. Prosser/G. Wenrick/Z. Mankoff/M. Tollefson/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Ward/W. Tiemeyer/B. Giles/K. Bae/H. Thayer/E. Hamilton/R. Messer/R. Souders/Z. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Zeng/Z. Johnson/L. Suvak/N. Van der Vink/J. Ross/H. Holroyd/N. Tobat/A. Dunfee/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Almand/C. Crimmen/W. Downing/S. Kenny/L. Moffett/E. Ogiony/T. Tobias/A. Fretz/K. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Casals/J. Heinlein/R. Fliss/M. Giroux/H. Keating/B. Potash/Z. Singer/C. Bernardo/V. Kenion (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Cosio/S. Costic/M. Davidson/L. Farewell/S. Frum/C. Garvey/M. Gossele/J. Graham/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Schlaepfer/P. Lee/D. Garratt/J. Markman/C. Schlaepfer/P. Augusciak/N. Stilin/G. Martin-Noble/C. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
N. Payan/P. Walsh/R. Brown/M. Weinstein/C. Salcedo/I. Feeney/W. Brownlee/S. Swanson/A. Triay (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
B. 8/B. 7/B. 6/B. 5/B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/B. C (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Leddy/E. Stockwood/G. Ughetta/R. Conant/W. Holtz/A. Brown/C. Roy/P. Burrus/V. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. Harrison/A. Horn/D. Hosler/A. Jacobson/M. Johnson/N. Larmoyeux/D. Larson/G. Lucas/C. Calcagni (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
K. Bridges/M. Colella/E. Holmvik/S. Weiner/J. Crissey/K. Hobbs/M. Dutko/G. Keating/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Hajian/L. Luo/R. McNamara/J. Marks/Z. Goodman/I. Drew/S. Zoloth/C. White/J. Fishman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
B. McCabe/J. Metcalf/W. Muhr/T. Mulroy/C. Mulvey/A. Nunziato/A. Olesen/J. Perone/K. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. 8/D. 7/D. 6/D. 5/D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
L. Barry/A. Chavez/J. Denitto/T. Giroux/N. Kania/J. Mallen/M. Marquet/D. Neilson/E. Emmerich (Cox)
 
40 Womens Junior A 4x
21
41 Mens Senior 2-
30
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. McMullin/P. Fore
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Karwoski/G. Yost
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
T. Aghai/S. Hoidal
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Shald/B. Shafer
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Brown/J. Krajewski
 
    RowPittsburgh (A)
A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Asmuth/M. Siegel
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
M. Fluhr/M. VanVoorhis
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
C. Dobrowolski/N. Garratt
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Futterman/Z. Etzel
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
E. Duhon/R. Thompson
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Trimble/S. Sloan
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Rumpf/D. Keating
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
G. Wilson/C. Gear
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
A. Puttmann/J. Thompson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Barr/S. Waters
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
Z. Rodenbough/M. Kaufman
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
K. Browne/N. Barnes
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
S. Dommer/M. Weaver
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
J. Hadar/L. Juckett
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (D)
C. Sullivan/P. Shay
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
J. Yeksigian/D. Gengler
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (E)
D. Morson/T. Mathison
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
W. Porter/D. Moore
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (F)
e. Herrera/L. Mead
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
D. Agostinacchio/B. Ruble
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (G)
M. McGowan/M. Rizzo
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
S. Tuffy/L. Saunders
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (H)
K. Kennedy/D. Morrison
 
42 Womens Senior 1x
13
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
13
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
K. Klassen/O. Martens/S. Huff/B. Gilbert/A. Kawalek/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/R. Swetz/A. Ruenger/S. Maybank/J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos/L. Luo/H. Yudelman/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/K. Switalski/G. Schneider/S. Krueger/M. Grunseth/K. Ladell/T. Logemann/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Tsamis/M. Carmody/C. McClintock/M. Ajello/A. Hammerberg/K. Barnes/B. Griswold/V. Santos/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Ohrstrom/L. Kelly/C. Boyle/E. Jorgensen/H. Becz/L. Keane/C. Brennan/A. Stafford/A. Egner (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Bott/C. Costello/E. Linnemanstons/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/S. Tenpas/S. Knudsen/S. Lueken/L. Dess (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/K. Geithman/A. Gennings/S. Ginsberg/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (A)
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Campbell/T. Goetzinger/E. England/L. Morgenthaler/F. Lauritano/C. Koehler/K. Linnemanstons/E. Bennett/H. MacBain (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. B/S. B/S. B/F. B/F. B/T. B/T. B/B. B/H. miller (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Lapointe/M. Helen Reick/J. Jackson/K. Burke/K. Molloy/K. Coons/V. Greco/S. Johnson/D. Levin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Rogers/C. Gellatly/J. Lewandowski/C. Rollman/J. Ruskin/K. Hill/A. Leake/L. Ream/E. Levey (Cox)
 
    USR CanAmMex (B)
A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/A. Sel Camp/C. Sel Camp (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor/A. Wamstead/C. Maher/S. Cameron/M. Frazee/L. Liedel/C. Warren/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
E. Orrick/C. Meade/R. Lichtenfels/H. Dark/V. Geithman/G. Mulligan/C. Moshfegh/E. Racine/K. Gibson (Cox)
 
45 Mens Junior B 1x
20
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
25
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
L. Brazeau/G. Lindstrom/G. Obee/N. Paltiel/H. Dhurani (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Neumann/A. Chin/J. Karney/S. Kazmierczak/K. Wright (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Hadar/B. Betts/C. Stiles/A. Weiland/T. Fries (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/T. Truesdale/S. Marsico/F. Anderson/K. Berry (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. G/A. G/R. H/V. Y/W. N (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe/A. Negroski/M. Sobotka/J. Corry/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
T. Stuart/R. Boutote/N. Hoell/D. McArdle/M. Synder (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Frigo/J. Heinrich/M. Schumaker/W. Wong/C. Karaskiewicz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Byington/M. Siegel/C. Asmuth/D. Keating/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
G. Wilson/M. VanVoorhis/K. Browne/C. Gear/N. Miller (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. C (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Amico/C. Gioulekas/E. Schiferle/R. Rubino/K. Ciminelli (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Stone/Z. Niemeyer/M. Hinkamp/A. Grunyk/M. Patinkin (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Reich/V. Celaj/D. Hinds/R. Suarez/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
Q. S/B. H/U. J/J. K/W. R (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
W. Lee/D. Russell/C. Salpeas/L. Rumpf/A. Triay (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
D. Morson/e. Herrera/L. Mead/M. Rizzo/J. Penn (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/C. C (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
R. E/R. F/A. Rower/A. Rower/H. MacBain (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
D. Agostinacchio/E. Duhon/D. Moore/R. Blasiak/M. Kirkland (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
N. Nistal/E. Schwirtz/J. Krajewski/T. Brown/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
T. Mathison/M. McGowan/D. Morrison/K. Kennedy/J. Quaker (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
D. 8/D. 7/D. 6/D. 5/D. C (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
D. 4/D. 3/D. 2/D. 1/D. C (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
33
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Gautreau/D. Walton/F. Petrucci/D. Hill/A. Soloway (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. B/W. C/W. D/W. E/W. A (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Hurst/A. De Clerck/B. Keller/C. Vignali/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
W. Downing/L. Moffett/S. Kenny/T. Tobias/K. Ciminelli (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
R. Suarez/A. Haight/A. Chase/T. Michelson/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
50 Mens Junior B 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Leddy/A. Brown/N. Harriman/E. Stockwood/E. Emmerich (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Gaglione/M. Podlesak/N. Berman/A. Mauboussin/M. Reddin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Amado/B. Chuter/J. Chuter/L. Farewell/A. De Paulis (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Friedman/A. Gomez/J. Yang/B. Halim/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
P. Thatos/M. Kuczmarski/J. Schoenbart/G. Rohrberg/A. Kavourias (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. Rush/S. Hammond/M. Mercanti/R. Clark/A. Tsuda (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Giles/W. Tiemeyer/H. Thayer/M. Williams/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Bridges/E. Holmvik/M. Dutko/M. Colella/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
N. Breeser/M. Consiglio/Z. Fancher/J. Green/M. Haar (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Giroux/P. Burrus/E. Zik/C. McClurg/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Graham/D. Hosler/M. Park/J. Sloate/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Hobbs/S. Weiner/G. Keating/R. Madani/L. Placeholder (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
C. D'Amato/J. Spencer/M. Coughlin/J. Crimmen/M. Craik (Cox)
 
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
    Badger Development Camp (A)
J. Brady/C. chucholowski/G. Read/A. VanVleet/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/E. Barnett/J. Fish/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Pivonka/D. Finnerty/H. Bailey/S. Brecht/A. Cianciosi (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Kish/E. Akin/C. Wohlrab/C. Rawe/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Gellatly/L. Ayers/L. Liedel/A. Leake/J. Jang (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. B/T. B/F. B/B. B/C. B (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Schmieg/K. Holtvogt/B. Caitlin/R. Kisling/G. Barrila (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Bertrand/S. Riley/V. Hetman/M. Piette/B. Dendler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Cetlin/E. McCormack/M. Willis-Jackson/D. Guzman-Buchness/E. Bazilian (Cox)
 
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Canada-CanAmMex (A)
A. Kawalek/R. Webber/M. Aylard/M. Watson/S. Pitre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/S. Maybank/J. Stockwood/K. Fanikos/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Fedemex (A)
K. Reza/P. Ramirez/R. Haniel/F. Villanueva/R. Leal (Cox)
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
M. Doyle/H. Morgan/L. Miller/B. Royle/L. Martin (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
E. Browning/M. Clarke/A. Margherio/E. Henry/V. Brodie (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. O'Malley/A. Kime/M. Bailey/J. Durkin/K. Heffron (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Bauer/L. Brown/S. Kurzu/K. Welch/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Bott/L. Maguire/S. Jonas/C. Costello/M. Creighton (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
N. Nicely/K. O'Conor/A. Wamstead/C. Warren/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Torrence/N. Holman/L. Rivoir/A. Hockenberry/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Hirschbeck/S. Green/B. Knaszak/A. Truesdell/A. Giancola (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Ruenger/R. Swetz/M. Ciocca/H. Yudelman/M. Hanrahan (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
N. Berger/M. Flit/T. Parker/B. Dendler/A. Livingston (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Linnemanstons/S. Tenpas/A. Nelson/S. Lueken/C. Karaskiewicz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. Orrick/K. Gibson/S. Cameron/E. Racine/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Graf/R. Doefler/K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/A. So (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
A. Rabin/K. Koscielniak/B. Reinecke/O. Gioulekas/E. Glasgow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Luo/v. Zahopoulos/V. Simmons/K. Ernst/H. Miller (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
V. Hetman/M. Bilder/M. Thomas/M. Piette/Z. Lynch (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
S. Knudsen/B. Achs/A. Matel/A. Marks/A. Leach (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
G. Mulligan/H. Dark/R. Lichtenfels/B. Bradley/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Murphy/E. McCormack/R. Ostrover/D. Guzman-Buchness/E. Bazilian (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
M. Neveu/L. Rader/R. George/K. Bertrand/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
C. Moshfegh/C. Meade/V. Geithman/A. Gradzka/C. Dorrigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
J. Orlov/A. Mushinski/2. E/B. E/C. E (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
J. Lambert/R. Robles/R. Haight/M. Bishop/Z. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
S. F/T. F/T. F/B. F/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
11
57 Womens Senior 4+
8
    Badger Development Camp (A)
L. Pietila/M. Kryka/C. Robbins/T. Fillbrandt/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Drozynski/A. Fast/K. Switalski/S. Krueger/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Ohrstrom/K. Mitchell/G. Wolff/M. Hamrick/A. Egner (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Fosdyck/B. Arrington/J. Gaul/K. Geithman/E. Levey (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
G. Zacher/S. McDonnell/C. Maisano/J. Phillips/A. Giancola (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Boyle/L. Keane/C. Brennan/E. Jorgensen/D. Levin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Gennings/R. Johnson/L. Hassell/S. Ginsberg/J. Jang (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Rogers/C. Rollman/J. Lewandowski/L. Ream/M. Block (Cox)
 
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
9
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
10
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
C. Stiles/D. Gengler/J. Hadar/S. Hoidal/B. Ruble/E. Duhon/L. McNicholas/Z. Rodenbough/M. Patinkin (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Shald/S. Sloan/J. Trimble/B. Shafer/M. Zapel/L. Goodman/R. Shelton/G. Flood/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. E/C. J/W. G/V. H/V. Y/S. T/W. B/V. T/W. C (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Lee/D. Keating/N. Van der Vink/M. Siegel/D. Russell/L. Rumpf/C. Salpeas/J. Byington/M. Barone (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
M. VanVoorhis/C. Gear/N. Barnes/P. Shay/M. Fluhr/G. Wilson/K. Browne/C. Sullivan/N. Miller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. F/A. Rower/A. Rower/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
T. Dawson/T. Aghai/D. Moore/L. Juckett/J. Yeksigian/M. Kaufman/D. Agostinacchio/R. Thompson/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. B/H. W/E. Y/X. Y/W. O/N. M/W. J/Q. O/E. J (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
L. Mead/M. Rizzo/T. Mathison/D. Morrison/K. Kennedy/D. Morson/e. Herrera/M. McGowan/J. Penn (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
H. M/W. E/Q. N/W. O/M. P/Q. X/P. Q/M. W/I. R (Cox)
 
61 Womens Senior 4x
3
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
36
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
19
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
G. Doepker/E. Euiler
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
D. Dewitt/A. Montgomery
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Gellatly/A. Leake
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
E. Wylie/A. VanVleet
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
H. Beckner/G. Read
 
66 Mens Junior B 4x
7
67 Womens Junior B 8+
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett/C. Madden/E. Corrolo/L. Luniewicz/F. A/T. A/T. A/B. A/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
N. Kloss/S. Woo/S. Brown/M. Bishop/E. VanDervort/A. Duca/D. Brooks/R. Berkowitz/A. Tsuda (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Frazee/E. Hill/C. Maher/T. Pascua/A. Gradzka/M. Messick/S. Edmonds/D. Schurr/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Dreher/S. Fedell/E. Frank/K. Heubusch/K. Mahoney/M. Maliszak/M. McDonnell/S. Miller/E. Brooks (Cox)
 
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
1
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
10
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change