USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 12, 2010 To Aug 15, 2010
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 12, 2010
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
11
3 Mixed F 2x
7
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
14
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
6
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
22
9 Womens Open E 2x
7
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
12 Womens Club C 4x
11
13 Mixed F-J 8+
2
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
4
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
4
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
21
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
7
19 Womens Club D 8+
7
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
4
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
1
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
0
27 Mixed D 8+
8
28 Mens Club A 4+
7
29 Womens Club A 4+
13
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
5
31 Womens Open C 4x
10
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
4
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
8
35 Womens Club B 4x
7
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
3
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
2
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
5
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Brennan
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Yaffe
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Gray
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    Occoquan International (A)
J. Schafer
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
D. Lukasik
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Folger
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Perry
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (D)
S. Jones
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
17
45 Womens Open F 2x
8
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
6
47 Mixed A 4+
7
48 Mixed C 4+
9
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 13, 2010
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
13
53 Mixed A 2x
10
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
7
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
13
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
12
59 Womens Open B 2x
13
    Composite: Capital, Alexandria (A)
K. Taylor/R. Hollins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Kulig/C. Young
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Blankley/C. DelSavio
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Heldt/C. Atkinson
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Boucher/A. Crawford
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/C. Goodness
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Conner/J. Harper
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Ecorse (B)
M. Zezza/C. Raisky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. McLaulin/W. Mathews
 
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
10
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
0
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
65 Mens Club D 8+
13
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
11
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
13
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
10
69 Womens Club C 4+
13
70 Mens Club C 4+
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. McMahon/R. Barton/M. Chin/J. Ditter/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/T. Rowe/F. Hoffmann/M. Sullivan/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Leis/R. Mulligan/E. Salley/R. McNeely/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/T. Rendle/R. Zimmer/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/P. Fricke/D. Rose/T. Thayer/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Humphrey/R. Sleight/J. O'Connell/V. Fernandes/A. Panagulias (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk/P. King/J. Rivero/K. Whitbeck (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
I. Duthie/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/B. Atkins/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/J. Dies/T. Coffin/D. Utter/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/M. Iacone/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
10
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
8
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
6
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
16
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
10
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
8
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
7
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
6
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
3
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
10
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Cohen/J. Michel
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Yoder/C. Conn
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/K. Huber
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet
 
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Benarcik/R. Crawford
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Carnegie Lake (E)
C. Tropp/C. Browning
 
88 Mixed F-J 4+
4
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
1
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
6
91 Womens Open E 1x
14
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
93 Womens Open C 4+
14
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
22
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Day
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Connetquot River Rowing Assc. at Dowling (A)
T. Ringler
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Linhoff
 
    Lincoln Sculls (A)
J. Cotter
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
J. Polcari
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. O'Brien
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Rowe
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Dencker
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fischer
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Beretich
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
15
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
5
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
8
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
7
99 Mixed B 8+
8
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Premo/D. Schnall/J. Stratton/C. Weyhenmeyer/Z. Varnelis/C. Ives/B. Chapmen-Beers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Plisch/J. Heidenreich/A. Fish/D. Alosi/J. Beagle/R. Dickey/A. Lenz/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Humphrey/R. Sleight/T. Mauer/T. Mott/J. O'Connell/V. Fernandes/J. Pearson/J. Bernier/K. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Riflin/K. Dresser/E. Preuschl/J. Klochko/T. Cordes/B. Cuevas/J. Sobieski/M. Robinson/C. Fultz (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Ann Arbor RC, East Arm, Tennessee, Masters Coaching, St Catharines (A)
R. Worth/S. Anderson/S. Bouchard/K. Malcolm/J. Cervantes/C. Bowman/R. Shellman/R. Wagner/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
H. Owen-West/K. Mariotti/B. O'Neil/D. Romand/B. Kercull/J. Fitzhenry/P. HasBrouck/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Martino/M. Loughren/K. Krieger/T. Hudak/K. Stutz/D. Millett/V. Keenan/L. Suplick/D. To be (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/C. Plas/M. Peters/J. Detwiler/D. Volpe/A. Evans (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Brennan/D. Brennan
 
    Club Nautique de Divonne (A)
D. Mapley/T. Mapley
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough/J. McDonough
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
D. Eck/B. Eck
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Devoe/P. Devoe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Popescu/R. Popescu
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Donovan/j. donovan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/D. Besser
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Traynor/G. Traynor
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Colgan/B. Colgan
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Peters/M. Peters
 
Saturday, August 14, 2010
101 Mixed B 2x
16
102 Mixed D 4x
10
103 Mixed F 4x
9
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
12
105 Womens Open A 4+
12
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
10
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/P. McDonough
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/J. Rivero
 
    Marietta College (A)
J. Suter/K. Suter
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Lincoln Maritime (A)
J. Cotter/D. Gray
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney/D. Gorriaran
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Shalabi/C. Windeknecht
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A)
M. Schay/F. Sanders
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gutting/C. Schagrin
 
    Composite: Undine, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/R. Fischer
 
107 Womens Open C 1x
16
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
5
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
3
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
4
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
6
115 Mixed A 8+
3
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
6
117 Womens Open B 4x
3
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
10
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
4
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
5
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
8
125 Mixed G-J 4x
3
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
3
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
7
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
17
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
11
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/S. Burt/S. Bausch/A. Kleine/S. Imber/J. Barton/L. Gamble/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/F. Smith/L. McCain/C. Egan/D. Abbott/C. Young/Y. Taskor/S. Mulderig/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Hamilton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Westenfeld/S. Gitlin/K. Samuelson Duni/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Morgan/S. Firth/A. Boehm/M. Fredlund/D. Gollus/V. Holmes/A. Reidy/P. Bernhard/R. Gartland (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Mott/J. Boston/T. Mauer/S. Herman/S. Tallardy/M. King/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/K. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McLaulin/S. Lawrence/R. Coughenour/D. Ferguson/M. Mabeus/S. Mead/b. callahan/L. Jansen/E. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Jordan/J. Gorberg/S. Voorhees/C. Bisgaier/C. Cohen/D. Mara/M. Robison/E. Tormey/A. A (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/S. Milton/S. Moazed/B. Miller/C. McMahon/D. Katzman/E. DiCarlo/R. Hassani/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/L. Towne/L. Barry/C. Goodness/H. Owen-West/K. Mariotti/P. HasBrouck/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/J. Liebers/E. Swab/T. Barlock/J. Stahl/R. Belsky/R. Stone/R. Mahoney/K. Kenny (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Busis/J. Anderson/J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/D. Millett/T. Yanowitz/V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Plas/M. Peters/J. Detwiler/D. Volpe/M. Brokaw/K. Qualls/M. Wagner/K. Benarcik/A. Evans (Cox)
 
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
9
133 Womens Club E 4+
10
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
3
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
6
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
8
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/B. Walk/T. Rendle/R. Zimmer/C. Shepard/R. Gibboni/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/P. Fricke/D. Rose/T. Thayer/E. Geoca/D. Crocker/G. Swagler/M. ONeill/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Wright/W. Horne/J. Garant/J. Riflin/K. Connolly/J. Sobieski/d. Hoyniak/B. Cuevas/C. Fultz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/N. Holland/G. LeSage/T. Nix/G. Love/C. Walsh/P. Holland/T. Dao (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/R. Schreiber/J. Sisk/E. Frankenberry/S. Danberg/N. Harrigan/E. Grace/S. Sarkar/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/J. Dies/J. Jones/R. Hill/T. Coffin/S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/R. West/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Heller/B. McLelland/R. Wegryn/M. Corboy/A. Cook/D. Stanek/J. Traynor/B. Isdaner/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/R. Fischer/J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
11
141 Womens Open B 4+
12
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Hudome/R. Lippa
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Linhoff/T. Conway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/S. Faber
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/D. Gorriaran
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
M. Malone/J. Sanders
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Donovan/J. Hagan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hagan/D. Donovan
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Ecorse (A)
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/D. Green
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Levinson/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Composite: Riverside, Narragansett (B)
D. Gray/J. Tracey
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
11
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
8
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
10
148 Mixed C 4x
6
149 Mixed E 2x
11
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 15, 2010
151 Mixed G 2x
6
152 Mixed E 8+
5
153 Mixed C 8+
9
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/T. Rendle/B. Walk/J. Cody/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/T. Thayer/K. Morgan/S. Firth/G. Rummel/D. Crocker/E. Geoca/M. Fredlund/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/L. Olson/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ruoff/R. Humphrey/S. Beaudry/M. King/S. Martel/V. Fernandes/J. Boston/C. Briskey/A. Panagulias (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Heldt/W. Horne/J. Garant/K. Connolly/C. Atkinson/K. Dresser/J. Klochko/S. Wright/C. Fultz (Cox)
 
    Composite: New York AC, GMS Rowing, PCRA (A)
K. Shalabi/G. Houlihan/S. KIllen/V. Houston/K. Margaret/K. Skeffington/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/M. Chui (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/J. Dies/J. Jones/R. West/S. Schmidt/P. Raila/K. De Biasi/K. Kislevitz/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/M. Iacone/M. Peters/C. Plas/M. Peters/M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Quinn/B. Derwin/S. Collins/T. Dippel/C. Nicklas/L. Kammert/J. Casey/L. Brennan/M. Strom (Cox)
 
154 Womens Open AA 4+
11
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
158 Womens Open D 4+
10
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
6
160 Womens Club B 4+
14
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
5
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
15
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/R. Murray/W. Loeber/J. Glace
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/C. Ives/S. Im/H. Pohl
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Stellato/B. O'Neil/S. Festin/T. Braim
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Dies/J. Jones/L. Kurzner/C. Cody
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. DiSalle/S. Martino/T. Hudak/J. Bowlby
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/C. Storm/R. Mannino/W. Cooper
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Traynor/A. Cook/G. Heller/B. Isdaner
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Reinhard/F. Mraz/D. Green
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Kammert/J. Hagan/F. Ryan/S. Byun
 
    University Barge Club (B)
B. O'Malley/J. Abele/A. Sauter/M. Morano
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Collins/J. Quinn/B. Derwin/T. Dippel
 
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
8
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
14
171 Womens Open A 8+
10
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
5
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
8
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
7
180 Mens Club F 4+
6
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
8
183 Womens Open B 1x
11
184 Mens Club B 4+
9
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Fish/W. Randolph/K. Kriese/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ruoff/S. Martel/R. Sleight/R. Humphrey/A. Panagulias (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
M. Hatter/M. Welch/C. Osekowski/B. Ingram/R. Day (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/G. LeSage/T. Nix/N. Davies/C. Conzemius (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/J. Martin/B. Calandro/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Jones/R. West/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/S. Martino/T. Hudak/D. To be (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
15
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. McKay/D. Croghan/M. Comtois/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/T. Rowe/F. Hoffmann/J. Oliver/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/P. Fricke/E. Geoca/M. ONeill/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/A. Reino/R. Taibleson (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Wright/W. Horne/J. Riflin/K. Connolly/C. Fultz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Thiesse/L. Chouinard/R. Howe/S. Faber/M. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/C. Walsh/T. Baxter/T. Dao (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Denney/R. Brown/H. Culver/S. Galett/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Hanley/N. Harrigan/S. Danberg/J. Saxelby/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. van der Vink/P. Folger/W. Kostoff/P. Thompson/N. Faigen (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Gonsiorowski/J. Coyne/P. Leis/F. Hewett/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Bourgeois/T. Keany/A. Pierce/J. Ring/R. Kuntz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Chavez/R. McNeely/D. Dolinger/F. Thys/S. Imbert de Smirnoff (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
3
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
8
188 Womens Club D 4x
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/A. Jackson/P. Nash/D. Thompson
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikkers/J. Carmody/M. Kelly/D. Orlando
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Lotz/J. Moore/M. Hartigan/C. Costello
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Coughenour/K. Torres/D. Ferguson/M. King
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Stanton/M. Marcuccio/K. Stalter/K. Doetzer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Padilla/C. Purcell/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik/K. Qualls/R. Crawford
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
L. Clark/L. Kornett/C. Lucey/S. Talarico
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
H. Schley/C. Nicklas/J. Casey/L. Brennan
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
10
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Peterson/W. Shields
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Burt/B. Lawrence
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/E. Kennelly
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/B. Picard
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Towne/D. Barnes
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
I. Lysenko/H. Parkhurst
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Shaltout/C. Falk
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Plas/M. Peters
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
4
195 Womens Open A 1x
11
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
8
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
10
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/B. McCord/C. Blessing/J. Lahm
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/J. Saxelby/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/D. Schley/D. Raila/D. Wassal
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
P. Verardi/M. Hofman/B. Gilston/A. Molteni
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/R. Ulsh/C. Ryan
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
P. Strzemienski/H. Mueller/J. Paulson/D. Krause
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Shaw/F. Smith/R. Letzler/M. Wind
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
D. Krez/B. Morton/T. Mueller/F. Rubenstein
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
B. Pasternak/J. Everett/V. Petrecca/P. Derow
 
198 Mixed D 4+
7
199 Mixed B 4x
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change