Midwest Junior Rowing Championship
- May 15, 2010 To May 16, 2010
- sprint
- East Fork State Park
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 15, 2010 | |||||
1 | Girls 1st Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
2 | Boys 1st Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
3 | Boys 2nd Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
4 | Girls 2nd Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
5 | Girls 3rd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
6 | Girls Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
E. Melton/J. Youngstrom/A. Van Syoc/M. Cordes
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
K. Elliott/S. Thompson/M. Weaser/A. Rich/
|
|
|||
Ellis School (A) |
C. Clark/J. Fields/R. Vaughn/C. Jackson
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Crew (A) |
M. Jachim/M. Carpenter/R. Szczytko/E. Mulder
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Short/A. Trick/L. Tharp/A. Simpkins/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hebert/M. Pollock/E. DelBarba/P. Smith/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Sharis/L. Hoover/C. Heiderscheit/L. Enstrom/
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
k. morrow/M. Wilson/N. Grever/A. Musselman/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
M. O'Brien/C. Korte/S. Stafford/R. Hock/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Simmons/K. Korzeniwsky/A. Bartlett/K. Dugan/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
A. Phillips/J. Thein/S. Sampson/M. Murdock/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
A. Scott/K. Scott/M. Andreason/K. Woodie/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
K. Wall/K. Jackson/K. Willis/R. Cook
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (G) |
K. O'Leary/H. House/S. Welch/L. Carr
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Kelly/R. Benitez
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Aldapa/C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. Cornillie/C. Mott/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
W. Lerums/H. Ryan/
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smit/J. Mintun
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nicholson/J. Rayzberg
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lowe/N. Cameron
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
D. Coniglio/B. Pavia
|
|
|||
8 | Girls 1st Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Franchino/E. Bain/E. Ploch/G. Mooney/K. Martin/H. Albrecht/S. Baumann/H. Klawes/S. Salgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Irelan/M. Irelan/P. Meacham/M. Postlewaite/S. Goodman/S. Davis/M. Levine/T. Cassidy/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Serwinski/A. Ellis/T. Montgomery/E. Coleman/M. Peterson/S. Grosshoeme/S. Bennett/M. Roberts/C. Herseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Geise/K. Smith/E. Bradford/M. Price/C. Petera/E. Westerfield/L. Brown/V. Currie/D. Chin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
A. Imwalle/C. Foster/M. Wilson/K. Imwalle/S. Geile/B. Riley/S. Wampler/R. Dietz/M. Humbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
L. Schmitt/H. Peyton/C. Baumgartner/G. Bruggeman/M. Hadaway/A. Tomlinson/A. Kroger/E. Bridgman/C. Harjani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
H. Heidebrink/A. Platt/M. Brennan/A. Cobau/A. Mordell/D. McKinley/C. Tate/M. McCarron/E. Cobau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Kryder-Reid/C. Dowden/L. Pavlik/M. Angstadt/L. Blum/K. Scott/k. knapp/s. wallien/C. Austin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Czerwonka/E. Lally/K. Noltemeyer/M. Hagan/S. Spurgeon/M. Owens/E. Potts/E. Alexander/R. Gorman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Juniors (A) |
S. Sobek/K. Meyer/A. Kirst/I. Kaeser/J. Howell/S. Lawrence/R. Cowan/G. Venturini/M. Read (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. DeBoom/T. Starshak/K. Halvorson/F. Harris/J. Amos/B. Bourbon/R. Morehouse/O. Rozdolsky/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wallis/I. Benduski/C. Mueller-Weinitschke/N. Grimm/A. Ames/A. Olson/G. Kurtz/Z. Gnaedinger/S. Lasini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Michaels/H. Meier/S. Bunde/M. Faimann/M. Torrance/D. Roger/P. Puyana/C. McGowan/K. Smrekar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Schmitt/S. Small/C. Capuano/A. Robinson/A. Holden/O. Miltner/M. Ogle/M. Steedman/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
9 | Boys 1st Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Wallace/A. Van Wart/S. Murphy/C. Morrow/J. Power (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
C. Miller/B. Basham/M. Minns/B. Cahalin/K. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Kim/L. O'Brien/M. Wherry/D. Sanchez/M. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
g. koglmeir/G. Hesser/S. Martin/A. Bunge/O. Eichenseer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Tilden/P. Schneider/K. McCarthy/S. Bertele/T. Kratzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
H. Hobart/P. Klatte/M. Webb/H. Engel/S. Waldbillig (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
P. Miles/W. Fisher/J. Bryant/P. Evans/N. Srinivasan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
Z. VonSeeger/C. Campbell/J. Trudel/D. Suma/M. Leggett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Francis/K. Luther/C. Lien/S. Johnsonsa/b. pieterick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
B. Viggiano/T. Sorenson/P. Cullinane/J. Belhumer/C. Slater (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Francis/B. Francis/J. Perkins/B. Brotherton/B. Kothe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
S. Norton/E. Hansen/M. Lawton/W. Wong/J. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Davis/J. Hockenberry/L. Nypaver/N. Jackson/W. GRAF (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Brown/K. Gramila/A. Cartmille/D. Perez/W. Berg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Moran/M. Caspers/R. Kesselring/P. Lecorgne/T. Akin (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Boys 2nd Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
11 | Girls Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Youngstrom
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Stafford
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
M. Schultze
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
M. Gray
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kurkjian
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
B. Baustian
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
M. Cordes
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (C) |
B. Bell
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
13 | Girls Ltwt 1st Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
E. Finch/M. Bonini
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Clifton/S. Hlass
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Hughes/K. Schoensee
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Scott/K. Woodie
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollern/E. Schauf
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Sharis/C. Heiderscheit
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
A. Imwalle/M. Humbert
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
K. Scott/M. Andreason
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bartlett/K. Gazica
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
L. Hoover/L. Enstrom
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
R. Hatfield/C. Chen
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
M. Pierce/H. House
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
15 | Girls 3rd Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Girls Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
K. Averwater
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. O'Leary
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
17 | Boys 2nd Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
W. Portman/J. Wildman
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
C. Andrews/M. Aldapa/
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
J. Anderson/T. Korellis
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
T. Flinn/R. Phillips
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Key/A. Caswell
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Welsh/A. Gualdoni
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Lafferty/S. Russell/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
J. Heinrich/A. Frigo/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Farrell/A. Peterman
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
P. Miles/P. Skrobot
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
T. Lipowicz/K. Robbins
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
D. Nicholson/J. Rayzberg
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
A. Edwards/J. Hull
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
A. Burston/D. Lupariello
|
|
|||
18 | Boys 1st Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
19 | Girls 1st Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Franchino/E. Bain/E. Ploch/G. Mooney/S. Salgado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Irelan/M. Irelan/S. Goodman/S. Davis/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Ellis/T. Montgomery/E. Coleman/M. Peterson/C. Herseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
A. McInturf/J. Lester/I. Guttman/S. Gamblin/K. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Price/C. Petera/V. Currie/G. Kroner/D. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
A. Imwalle/K. Averwater/K. Imwalle/C. Foster/N. Grever (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
C. Schurr/C. Canonie/S. Grazian/K. Donnelly/C. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
E. Bridgman/G. Bruggeman/A. Kroger/H. Peyton/C. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Biederman/B. Sauerwein/J. Godber/C. Porter/b. pieterick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Juniors (A) |
K. Becker/L. Manley/V. Lawrence/E. Armani/T. CordonHill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. DeBoom/T. Starshak/R. Morehouse/C. Henry/L. McCaleb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A) |
A. Eddy/M. Steed/A. Grady/J. Artherhults/J. Whitlock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
M. Pemberton/C. Drexler/H. Findlay/T. Smith/J. Belhumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wallis/I. Benduski/C. Mueller-Weinitschke/N. Grimm/S. Lasini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gazica/M. Callihan/T. Rosenbloom/M. Stump/R. Hollern (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nelson/S. Lueken/A. Matel/L. Marten/L. Dess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Michaels/H. Meier/S. Bunde/C. McGowan/K. Smrekar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Schmitt/S. Small/C. Capuano/M. Ogle/C. Peters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
20 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
21 | Boys 1st Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
J. Stafford/N. Bender
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
D. Coniglio/B. Pavia
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
M. Trebilcock/D. Conroy
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Donelsbernd/K. Donelsbernd
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Crew (A) |
F. West/P. Lake/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
R. Deffet/T. Maschino/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
N. Kallmyer/I. Clark/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/R. Cohen
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maddamma/P. DelBarba
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lindberg/S. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
S. Tinsman/W. Horvat
|
|
|||
22 | Girls 2nd Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
23 | Boys 2nd Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
24 | Boys Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
25 | Girls 1st Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
K. King/M. Flower
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
L. Fleischmann/J. Jelanni
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
E. Melton/A. Van Syoc
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
K. Elliott/S. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Chrumka/A. Declercq
|
|
|||
Ellis School (A) |
C. Jackson/R. Vaughn
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Crew (A) |
M. Carpenter/M. Jachim
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. O'Brien/R. Hock
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Barber/V. Alden/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
C. Richer/S. Belhumer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hebert/M. Pollock/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Whiteman/B. Baustian
|
|
|||
26 | Girls 2nd Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
A. McInturf/A. Lazarus
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Youngstrom/L. Brigner
|
|
|||
Ellis School (A) |
C. Clark/J. Fields
|
|
|||
Grand Rapids Crew (A) |
R. Szczytko/E. Mulder
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sampson/J. Thein
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
B. Eckrich/K. Herd/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Natoli/H. DeJulio
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
K. Averwater/B. Bell
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Phillips/E. Hill
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
M. Murdock/S. Welch/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
C. Korte/A. Simpkins/
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
29 | Girls Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Cordes/J. Youngstrom
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
B. Anthony/E. Wilson
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
L. Hallman/P. Norman
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Austin/J. Mach
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Korzeniewsky/A. Lusky/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
M. Switzer/J. Wittmann
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Westervelt/I. Grigsby/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
A. Drevenak/A. Ritter
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
S. Kurzu/M. Wells/
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 1st Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
A. Fly/E. Centala
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Miller/J. Woodall
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Hart/H. Engel
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
P. Miles/P. Skrobot
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Allen/A. Fildes
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sobol/A. Chapman
|
|
|||
Hawken School (A) |
B. whitehead/G. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Yoo/S. Scheidler
|
|
|||
Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pritchard/A. Collins
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
B. Viggiano/T. Sorenson
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Welsh/W. Smith
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Tinsman/D. Varilek
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
C. Andrews/M. Aldapa
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
B. Harmeyer/J. HAMILTON
|
|
|||
31 | Girls 2nd Novice 4+ | 20 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Albrecht/H. Klawes/S. Baumann/K. Martin/J. Kolden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Levine/M. Postlewaite/P. Meacham/T. Cassidy/I. Olmstead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Kim/L. McDaniel/K. Bonk/M. Wise/V. McKinnon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Spaulding/K. Rajagopal/J. Hargitt/T. Sylva/D. Chin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Wilson/B. Riley/S. Wampler/S. Geile/H. Wallace (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
L. Robinson/C. Gullickson/R. Zambon/C. Fortner/E. Bogdan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
C. Baumgartner/A. Tomlinson/M. Hadaway/K. Settich/E. Dannemiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
S. Denton/M. Towers/M. Andre/K. Albrecht/b. pieterick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Stevenson/A. Ames/A. Olson/G. Kurtz/I. Lago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Miller/D. Roger/P. Puyana/M. Faimann/R. McGowan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wright/A. Shaughnessy/A. Kupka/M. Linn/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Hummel/D. Telfer/N. Hannaway/K. Lowes/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Loper/C. DiFrank/L. Mehl/E. Smith/A. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
C. Coleman/K. McKinney/M. Malloy/L. Huffmann/T. Feeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
N. Pey/L. Bleeke/A. Watkins/Z. Gnaedinger/K. Nachbar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
E. Fenton/C. Stamy/S. Morrill/A. Saba/W. GRAF (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B) |
E. Krause/M. Krietzman/D. Spiller/S. Kohn/L. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Joseph/H. Payne/A. Garrick/E. DeWoskin/L. Townsend (Cox)/
|
|
|||
32 | Boys 3rd Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
33 | Boys 3rd Varsity 8+ | 1 |
|||
34 | Boys Varsity 4x | 16 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
C. Magarian/H. Pease/C. Warwick/E. Walton
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Hart/B. Pavia/H. Engel/D. Coniglio/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Donelsbernd/K. Donelsbernd/T. Flinn/R. Phillips
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
R. Deffet/T. Lipowicz/A. Caswell/J. Key/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Clarke/M. Hannah/N. Kallmyer/R. Roby/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vondras/J. Young/K. Naveed/A. Kiehl
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lupariello/A. Burston/S. Russell/N. Lafferty/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
W. Horvat/C. Tinsman/K. Trahan/D. Varilek/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
M. Abrahamson/w. bismayer/J. Stafford/C. Frohn
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
H. Hobart/P. Klatte/L. Kean/M. Webb/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
T. Maschino/K. Robbins/A. Edwards/J. Hull
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
W. Lerums/H. Ryan/C. Gibson/J. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
J. Tinsman/K. Farrell/A. Peterman/S. Trahan/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
A. Sobol/J. Hamilton/A. Loftus/A. Chapman
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
A. Daugherty/K. Gupta/J. Demordaunt/B. Harmeyer
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
A. Hock/B. Olt/E. Towe/A. Carr
|
|
|||
35 | Girls 2nd Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Ongun/M. Thomas/A. Seremek/F. Gilbert/D. Polley/A. Yawney/L. Papaleo/A. Ramirez/K. Kikkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Tekulve/J. Muething/S. Brennan/S. Berman/D. Summe/A. Byrd/M. Kirk/M. O'Brien/A. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Cordes/J. Youngstrom/B. Bell/L. Brigner/J. Youngstrom/B. Clifton/S. Hlass/M. Humbert/k. morrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Klick/A. Moot/C. Walker/J. Llorens/C. Klick/E. Hughes/K. Schoensee/M. Sullivan/A. Shah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Juniors (A) |
K. Knaebe/K. Becker/A. Callahan/I. Addington-White/K. Leahy/M. Lee/H. Mortensen/V. Bannister/K. Pecher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Graf/J. Ferris/I. Ferris/G. Lucia/M. Torrance/A. Glynn/C. Muse/M. Amato/K. Smrekar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Caradonna/C. Turner/G. Tucker/A. Holden/A. Jennings/M. Rapp/A. Williams/E. Martin/S. Hammel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
G. Bachmann/S. Bastian/E. Grandjean/A. Edwards/K. Mitchell/A. Jennings/K. Sammons/E. Akin/M. Scholz (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls 1st Varsity 8+ | 16 |
|||
37 | Boys 2nd Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
38 | Boys 1st Varsity 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change