3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 28, 2010
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 28, 2010 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice 2x | 1 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman 2x | 1 |
|||
4 | Girls Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Girls Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4x | 2 |
|||
10 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
11 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Hope/S. Norton/A. Mullins/B. Warlich/F. Irwin/M. Baglivo/B. Kolbe/G. Miranda/T. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Sykes/K. Mckinnley/S. Bloom/A. Grebenschikoff/S. Mejia/I. Anmuth/B. Wozniak/T. Vanderburg/A. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
R. McNulty/R. DeFrance/A. Cabezas/J. Tom/T. Gomez/M. Barrionuevo/T. Mallard/M. Castro/A. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Dove/L. Biernacki/A. Stevens/C. Alleva/K. Wenzke/L. Gruccio/A. DeBicki/S. Buck/G. Ragone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Reinhard/M. Angelastro/H. Irvin/M. Logue/C. COHEN/T. Baum/S. Brost/A. Auble/N. D'Allesandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Iaconelli/B. Feuerstein/S. Widmann/L. Turner/J. Barrella/R. KLAISS/E. Ireland/M. Clark/K. STONE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Kane/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/M. DeVlieger/L. Soper/S. Thomas/A. Cristiano/M. Powers/C. Giordano/J. Ertel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tsao/P. Conrey/A. Allende/E. Costello/S. Trivinia/M. SCOTT/R. Maher/G. Martin/M. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
k. mirabella/K. Loftus/l. hamilton/L. Seminack/K. McCloy/F. Kelly/G. Kieffer/R. SUTTON/M. Raggazino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
K. poley/V. Tkacz/L. Oudemans/a. james/G. Mancuso/c. capone/S. Masker/D. LaPergola/m. cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Colton/j. mainardi/s. gospodina/H. north/P. Lyons/J. Fay/A. Leonardi/A. Somes/S. Faude (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wegner/K. Kolbe/C. Murphy/A. Georgia/J. Schietzelt/C. Hogan/A. Samach/S. Coco/I. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
M. Quinn/S. Sperling/C. Acito/M. Doto/S. Donahue/L. Lauth/E. Dignam/E. DiCarlo/C. McKenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Girls JV 1x | 3 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 2x | 10 |
|||
14 | Girls JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
15 | Girls JV 4x | 8 |
|||
16 | Girls JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
20 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
25 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 19 |
|||
26 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 2x | 1 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
30 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
31 | Boys Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
33 | Boys Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Boys Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
35 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
36 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 1x | 11 |
|||
38 | Boys JV 2x | 13 |
|||
39 | Boys JV 4+ | 14 |
|||
40 | Boys JV 4x | 15 |
|||
41 | Boys JV 8+ | 12 |
|||
42 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
43 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
44 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
45 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
49 | Boys Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
50 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change