Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
7
2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
20
3 Girls Novice 2x
5
    Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A)
L. O'Neill/S. Coffua
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
K. Watson/J. Daily
 
    Strath Haven High School (A)
K. Brien/S. Belanger
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaramillo/H. Ramdedovic
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Dreizen/D. Annistaks
 
4 Girls Freshman 2x
2
    Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A)
S. Lynch/C. Higgins
 
    Springside School (A)
C. Richardson/M. Gold
 
5 Boys Novice 2x
5
6 Boys Freshman 2x
8
7 Girls Novice 4+
9
8 Girls Freshman 4+
5
9 Boys Novice 4+
11
10 Boys Freshman 4+
7
11 Girls Novice 8+
7
12 Boys Novice 8+
11
13 Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+
0
14 Boys 2nd Ltwt JV 8+
0
15 Girls Novice 4x
10
    Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A)
K. Rossi/A. Zack/S. Kane/B. Bemer
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Shao/L. Johantgen/S. Edwards/R. Morris
 
    Friends Select School (A)
S. Kleinman Phillips/F. Berger/A. Aaron/W. Wilson
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Donovan/C. Leyendecker/S. Rosenberg/S. Silvaria
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
C. Gerardi/B. Ranieri/C. Myers/K. Bridge
 
    Springside School (A)
J. Byron/L. Ritter/V. Byron/K. Blake
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
S. Jaramillo/C. Ortiz/D. DeVries/J. Grullon
 
    Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Linus/K. Cozen/M. Rudkin/M. Scherpbier
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Amador/S. Hoerrner/M. Latimer/A. Davidson
 
    Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (B)
S. Streeter/B. Stokes/C. Ryan/P. Conway
 
16 Girls Freshman 4x
6
    Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A)
K. Roe/M. McDonald/R. Rubino/K. Hamilton
 
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
C. Beever/V. Gervurtz/J. Schlichting/C. Solmsson
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
J. Alcorn/M. Lyons/L. Dorfman/M. Amsterdam
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
P. Stickevers/C. Wilson/K. McConville/B. Webb
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Aase-Remedios/T. Meyer/K. Opatut/R. Cucci
 
    Springside School (A)
P. Baldante/M. Zabriskie/A. Bedrosian/A. Macmaster
 
17 Boys Novice 4x
9
18 Boys Freshman 4x
9
19 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
20 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
21 Girls Freshman 8+
8
22 Boys Freshman 8+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change