Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
7
2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
20
3 Girls Novice 2x
5
4 Girls Freshman 2x
2
5 Boys Novice 2x
5
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
S. Fay/B. D'Arcy
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Howley/E. Taylor
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
C. Cintron/O. Martinez
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
S. Kosma/W. Arch
 
    The Haverford School (A)
M. Freundlich/R. Tassoni
 
6 Boys Freshman 2x
8
7 Girls Novice 4+
9
8 Girls Freshman 4+
5
9 Boys Novice 4+
11
10 Boys Freshman 4+
7
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
K. Hudash/Q. Garvey/B. Young/T. Sayers/J. McKenna (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
E. Caltavuturo/P. Festa/A. McAvey/E. Myers/K. Schnaars (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
T. Boyle/D. Buckley/M. Gentner/A. Gamberoni/P. Machaqueiro (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Silverstein/T. Wentz/D. Ingersoll/T. Masri/E. Wholley (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. CONNOLLY/B. Keegans/C. Gates/J. Lewis/M. Milek (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
M. Green/R. McDermott/j. mullin/W. Egan/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
R. McLaughlin/K. Greene/T. Painter/N. Vidal/T. Buce (Cox)
 
11 Girls Novice 8+
7
12 Boys Novice 8+
11
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
F. Pantano/A. Kochanasz/K. McBride/P. Melchiorre/N. Ward/C. Esposito/M. Catalino/C. Meredith/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
W. van fossen/T. Saldutti/K. Shaloo/M. ODonnell/C. Acker/B. Regan/W. Roman/J. Goldenberg/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
D. Ortiz/J. Karolczyk/P. Campion/G. Wielgus/N. Wnek/K. Leyland/R. Spivey/T. Prince/A. Le (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
w. Ott/G. Wells/S. McBride/P. McVan/A. Burrichter/M. Dice/A. Angelucci/V. Spigonardo/F. Alvare (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
P. Bernhardt/J. Raphaelson/G. Clarke/N. Rinnier/A. McGowan/C. Humann/A. Rice/J. Purtill/C. Kinzig (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Blitzer/F. Pressman/A. Brooks/R. Kinsey/P. Somers/M. Maggio/A. Dawejko/F. Tepper/M. Maggio (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
E. Flood/R. Martin/D. Liemer/E. Rodriguez/J. Gurbatow/H. Polanco/R. Fay/J. Castaneda/Z. Raso (Cox)
 
    William Penn Charter School (A)
S. Grant/S. Jolinger/D. Richards/C. Bryan/G. Shaffer/R. Brown/J. Delaney/F. Lieberman/S. Bonn (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
P. Plourde/K. Stofka/V. Cardi/G. Teichman/C. Diaz/J. Clapper/J. Baseman/C. McCutcheon/R. Stratton (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
C. Bonner/S. GLEASON/T. Lederer/T. DeVoto/J. Dorfman/B. Kolon/M. Lachant/S. Wilson/t. west (Cox)
 
13 Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+
0
14 Boys 2nd Ltwt JV 8+
0
15 Girls Novice 4x
10
16 Girls Freshman 4x
6
17 Boys Novice 4x
9
18 Boys Freshman 4x
9
    Friends Select School (A)
M. Deppe/P. McCurry/C. Russell/P. Bell
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
N. Herceg/A. Blue/A. Rogers/S. Lieberandall
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Yarnall/A. Dye/J. Donohue/C. Dobush
 
    Montclair High School (A)
J. Murphy/N. Goodman/J. Stepansky/H. Kline
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
J. O'Brien/K. Cheng/j. o'connell/C. Howshall
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
V. Pepe/P. Carroll/J. Kwasniewski/J. Leonard
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
S. Sanchez/P. Bonsu/J. Whelan/O. Marroquin
 
    The Haverford School (A)
C. Meehan/J. McMichael/A. ware/J. Kling
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
J. Sluis/D. Koski/C. Branton/A. Criscitiello
 
19 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
20 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
21 Girls Freshman 8+
8
22 Boys Freshman 8+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change