Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 9, 2010
1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
7
2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
20
    Central High School (A)
R. Dickstein
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
C. Hamilton
 
    Friends Select School (A)
A. Ryley
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
A. Bair
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Goldberg
 
    Haverford High School (A)
S. Long
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
t. pinos
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
O. Lugo
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
D. DeMalto
 
    Science Leadership Academy (A)
T. Bartholomew
 
    Strath Haven High School (A)
K. Yerger
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
K. Galazka
 
    Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Mandel
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
T. Ignarri
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
B. Hunt
 
    Roman Catholic High School (B)
M. Wellock
 
    Strath Haven High School (B)
S. Albert
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
R. Jeong
 
    Roman Catholic High School (C)
D. DeLeo
 
    Roman Catholic High School (D)
A. Bowers
 
3 Girls Novice 2x
5
4 Girls Freshman 2x
2
5 Boys Novice 2x
5
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
S. Fay/B. D'Arcy
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Howley/E. Taylor
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
C. Cintron/O. Martinez
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
S. Kosma/W. Arch
 
    The Haverford School (A)
M. Freundlich/R. Tassoni
 
6 Boys Freshman 2x
8
7 Girls Novice 4+
9
8 Girls Freshman 4+
5
9 Boys Novice 4+
11
10 Boys Freshman 4+
7
11 Girls Novice 8+
7
12 Boys Novice 8+
11
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
F. Pantano/A. Kochanasz/K. McBride/P. Melchiorre/N. Ward/C. Esposito/M. Catalino/C. Meredith/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
W. van fossen/T. Saldutti/K. Shaloo/M. ODonnell/C. Acker/B. Regan/W. Roman/J. Goldenberg/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
D. Ortiz/J. Karolczyk/P. Campion/G. Wielgus/N. Wnek/K. Leyland/R. Spivey/T. Prince/A. Le (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
w. Ott/G. Wells/S. McBride/P. McVan/A. Burrichter/M. Dice/A. Angelucci/V. Spigonardo/F. Alvare (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
P. Bernhardt/J. Raphaelson/G. Clarke/N. Rinnier/A. McGowan/C. Humann/A. Rice/J. Purtill/C. Kinzig (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Blitzer/F. Pressman/A. Brooks/R. Kinsey/P. Somers/M. Maggio/A. Dawejko/F. Tepper/M. Maggio (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
E. Flood/R. Martin/D. Liemer/E. Rodriguez/J. Gurbatow/H. Polanco/R. Fay/J. Castaneda/Z. Raso (Cox)
 
    William Penn Charter School (A)
S. Grant/S. Jolinger/D. Richards/C. Bryan/G. Shaffer/R. Brown/J. Delaney/F. Lieberman/S. Bonn (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
P. Plourde/K. Stofka/V. Cardi/G. Teichman/C. Diaz/J. Clapper/J. Baseman/C. McCutcheon/R. Stratton (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
C. Bonner/S. GLEASON/T. Lederer/T. DeVoto/J. Dorfman/B. Kolon/M. Lachant/S. Wilson/t. west (Cox)
 
13 Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+
0
14 Boys 2nd Ltwt JV 8+
0
15 Girls Novice 4x
10
16 Girls Freshman 4x
6
17 Boys Novice 4x
9
18 Boys Freshman 4x
9
19 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
20 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
21 Girls Freshman 8+
8
22 Boys Freshman 8+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change