USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 14, 2010
1 Mens Novice 2x
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Stewart/R. Olsen
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Dzilenski/E. Engel
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Mueting/M. Curley
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Goss
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
G. Pietsch/Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
F. Betton/J. Souza
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Callaghan/J. James
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Wisegarver/S. Krumm
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
O. Golberg/A. Bittner
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Bazemore/M. Croonquist
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
O. Black-Brown/S. Bishoff
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Hockman/N. Jensen
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Koruga/E. Nelson
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
R. Van der Linden/M. Taylor
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Vlahovich/J. Rabold
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Slayman/J. Sisson
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
H. Reed/J. Barnard
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
B. Jannusch/R. Fleetwood
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
G. Miller/B. Schmitt
 
2 Womens Novice 2x
21
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Krueger/V. Beck
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Murphy/M. Hopewell
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Srb/A. Hixson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Nordale/S. Framson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/C. Pendleton
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
E. Diepenbrock/B. Johnson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Schlichting/K. Degener-O'brien
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Nitz/E. Griffith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/R. Lang
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Carr/C. Grange
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Kehoe/E. McConnell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. PAPAGEORGE/J. RAMSTAD
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Bucherbeam/S. Bruchal
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
A. Piaget/J. Greene
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Hochman/J. Paul
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. McAllister/E. Schach
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Kubiniec/A. Rasmussen
 
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
12
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
8
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Kelly/J. Hathaway/T. Sheldon/J. Wagner/M. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. McAdam/D. Dzilenski/W. van der Meulen/R. Boersma/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Langer/L. Question/N. Walker/R. Washburne/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Callaghan/M. Steckler/N. May/B. Bonci/A. DeMartine (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Du Val/C. Rudd/J. Heath/J. Badden/W. Schnapp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Kern/S. Mickle/R. Fleetwood/B. Jannusch/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Dong/J. Lockwood/D. Cullinan/E. Sutton/G. Kiraly (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Bazemore/A. Soriano/M. Croonquist/I. Peterson/M. Hamper (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Howell-Clark/E. Nelson/J. Redfield/E. Manasse-Piha/N. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Schelonka/S. Altenhofen/A. Stenstrud/N. Cooke/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Weinberger/Y. Curry/D. Swiggett/E. Gest/Z. Harris (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Doles/J. London/E. Doles/J. Snyder/J. Watson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
M. McMIllan/K. Williams/N. Seto/H. Mesenbring/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Starbuck/O. Gangmark-Strickland/B. Loken/J. Hepburn/K. Horder (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Ramos/J. Saunders/A. Thompson/S. Langworthy/L. Bauska (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. GILLIS/M. BERTAGNOLE/T. JENNER/E. HARDY/C. Green (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Holt/A. Robinson/M. O'Mahony/N. Merlo/K. Jennings (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Clark/A. Vahl/M. Stenstrud/K. Rozek/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Anderson/N. Redmond/E. DeSoto/N. Smith/T. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Rossen/A. Johnson/O. Rosen/K. Dong/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Waeschle/E. Rathke/T. Latch/b. capra-smith/J. Trotter (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Griffith/K. Ritter/S. Nitz/E. Mark/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Zimmerman/R. Schlottmann/E. Lobbato/R. Osmundsen/W. Schnapp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Refai/K. Engelstone/H. Groth/L. Moodey/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
S. Crowell/A. Weigelt/V. Beck/G. Sawyer/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
O. Cameron/R. Ramos/G. Stonecipher/C. Braseth/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
Y. Swedlow/L. Marck/R. MacAulay/J. Preston/A. Berge (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
K. Wynde/C. Halls/Z. Fridge/H. Matschek/B. Lambie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Coxen/S. Struyvenberg/M. Rudd/E. Somogyi/H. Klose (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
M. Lethin/C. Harbour/M. Cummings/D. Januzzi/M. Ater (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
S. Essaadi/G. Page/S. Riley/K. Armstrong/A. Boileau (Cox)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
5
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. Vassiliadis/L. Sheldon/H. Christoffersen/K. Kelly/K. Kerrigan/M. O'Brien/T. Gawlik/C. Knox/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Simpkins/H. Drangsholt/E. Nichols/J. Tarr/H. Fry/C. Miller/S. Shamblin/H. Peterson/C. Fransen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Harshman/B. Rogers/M. Amy/H. Hedlund/R. Boersma/A. Yelle/B. Young/E. Osborne/Z. Wall (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Zeiker/E. Redfield/H. deVos/R. Gary/W. Verhoff/N. Medley/C. Marks-Nicholes/T. Aalvik/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Slaughter/D. Goodrich/C. Condon/S. Henderson/H. Robbins/A. Stewart/P. Mysore/S. Richardson/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Jessup/J. Travis/L. Vincent/L. Willis/H. Rempel/J. O'Connor/M. Weisfield/E. Rosenfeld/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brown/M. Dinse/B. Herald/A. Ralston/I. Platt/K. Boliba/V. Nava/V. Schaefer/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bosch/E. Place/E. Antono/C. Gould/K. Woodman/A. Bell/M. Misner/P. Alvarado/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
7
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
15 Mens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
Y. Pelloso/C. Cericola/O. Black-Brown/S. Bishoff/P. Milne (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa/J. Clark/c. archer/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/B. Altenhofen/N. Hansen/J. Kelley/S. Schelonka (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Griffith/M. Brady/A. Erickson/J. Lai/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. capra-Smith/J. Bennett-Ponsford/M. Stafford/K. Doane/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Lambert/L. Boysen/S. Vered/C. Westover/S. Loomis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Daly/N. Firmani/S. Pechan/D. Kline/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/B. Bolden/G. Bell/B. Lambie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Louie/J. Levi/J. Hart/J. Beighle/M. Callegari (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Miller/J. Sisson/C. Slayman/B. Schmitt/S. Wu (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/G. Magnuson/T. Gill/R. Torres/M. Hamper (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Frost/L. Siggelkow/G. Clark/C. Gardner/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. McGinnis/K. McKenney/M. Vincent/J. Watson/T. Tran (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
13
19 Womens Varsity 2-
9
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
3
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
V. Swenson/S. Osmond/F. DeRubertis/E. Chun/G. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/L. Ahn/N. Reetz/A. Lambert/L. Bauska (Cox)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Kemery/B. Otto/b. wolff/E. Facchini/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Lopez-santillana/A. Mcclusky/T. RATHKE/L. Del valle/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Schelonka/M. Porter/K. Meyers/K. Knight/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Whatley/A. Counsell/E. Taylor/E. Bates/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Elhers/C. Elliott/F. Lloyd-Muller/C. Harding/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Hicks-Green/C. Franchini/E. Ramsey/b. capra-smith/S. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Brooks/C. Williams/L. Banks/G. Guardino/K. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Letterie/M. Brown/A. Wetzel/S. Nitz/E. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/J. Rolle/L. Wihtol/E. Berger/M. Ater (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bosch/P. Lindstedt/E. Valantine/M. Dutro/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Croonquist/E. Kehoe/K. Carter/T. Ripley/H. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Ernst/O. Smith/K. Seaborg/A. Gardner/C. Green (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Torseth/I. Staff/H. Miller/K. Krueger/H. Marsing/K. Isenman/M. Minore/S. Osmond/A. Stoyanovich (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Knight/E. Brown/J. Sliwa/M. Sessler/K. Sheldon/C. Unruh/K. Petrich/R. Wyman/M. Sessler (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Kemery/C. Cuadra/H. Engstrom/B. Wolff/J. Dahl/M. Freutel/L. Murphy/E. Facchini/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Shugarman/O. Rogers/C. Mallahan/K. Rutherford/H. Sallquist/T. Aalvik/N. Bosetti/T. Amen/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Anderson/A. Beattie/R. Ramos/S. Se-Gahon/H. Kennedy/L. McElroy/E. Bates/G. Stonecipher/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Knopp/M. Nicosia/A. Gourley/E. Barkan/S. Jobe/C. Ihle/N. Lepp/K. Johnson/M. Kierstead (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Wenzlick/A. Price/V. Price/A. Pozzi/J. Bath/D. Huck/M. Deitch/V. Plainfield/A. Zenn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Browning/N. Martinez/V. Ross/T. Craddock/C. Sullivan/E. Hobbs/A. McLauchlin/C. Cooper/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
14
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
3
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
5
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
5
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
3
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
9
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Schneiderman/L. Goss/L. Schuler/S. Chun
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. deVos/E. Redfield/T. Aalvik/K. Rutherford
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Schultz/K. Brodie/L. Rincon/K. Pellegrini
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Jacobs/K. Masler/K. Wunderlin/R. Goldader
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Morris/T. Brunstad/S. Willoughby/A. Lane
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. North/J. Zier/H. Smart/T. Thorson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
O. Curl/K. Mayhew/K. Bishop/K. McGraw
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/M. Dobrowolski/C. Michael/R. George
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bosch/E. Place/K. Woodman/E. Antono
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/M. Connors/A. Williams/M. Haflinger
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Thul/J. Eichinger/M. Tollefson/A. Bentley/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Quay/W. Gillis/W. Lytle/D. Foy/N. Nakai (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Shimkus/D. Grossman/S. Beltrand/C. Chard/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Lockett/G. Carlson/B. Willis/M. Whelan/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/C. Heron/R. Acht/G. Dierks/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/M. O'Brien/H. Christoffersen/C. Knox/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Fry/H. Drangsholt/A. Simpkins/E. Nichols/M. Sessler (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. deVos/E. Redfield/H. Sallquist/K. Rutherford/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Holland/E. Metzger/N. West/A. Gardner/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Slaughter/D. Goodrich/C. Condon/M. Overall/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Myhre/S. Behrens/E. Taylor/C. Murphy/T. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Vincent/J. Travis/M. Weisfield/J. O'Connor/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Clarke/T. Lloyd/C. Pendleton/M. McCudden/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Rowland/E. Mansfield/Z. Millman/F. Norman/J. Knight (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brown/M. Dinse/B. Herald/V. Schaefer/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Misner/C. Gould/J. Reisner/A. Bell/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/M. Connors/A. Williams/M. Haflinger/S. Warner (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
12
36 Womens Varsity 1x
9
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Krueger/I. Staff
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Mallahan/N. Bosetti
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Bishop/K. McGraw
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Navin/E. Guideshick
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
13
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/D. Hammond/A. Hansen/M. Frohnen/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/D. Garratt/D. Stewart/T. Hasle/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/C. Fuller/E. Camerson/R. Jarvis/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Dixon/N. Beckett/B. Geymen/Z. Balter/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Thompson/Y. Agnew/R. Gropp/M. Blackadar/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. DeWalt/T. Gill/T. Hanson/W. Hankin/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Miller/A. Torseth/M. Minore/H. Marsing/D. Murray (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Kenney/C. Miller/S. Shamblin/H. Peterson/C. Fransen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Stone/S. Coney/C. Sandstrom/E. Walker/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Keaty/P. Jacobs/A. Pavelich/A. Mockett/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Schelonka/K. Smith/M. VanEaton/A. Stewart/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Bates/N. Smith/S. Burke/K. Choe/T. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Kaspers/C. Erving/L. Leung/M. Rood/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Machatanz/L. Wood/S. Goldberg/A. Jones/J. Knight (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
15
42 Mens Novice 1x
25
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Kelly
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. McCurdy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Katrina
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Watson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Pratt
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Bonci
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Miller
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Rouhana
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Bittner
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Soriano
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
Z. Jaeger
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
G. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
J. Souza
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
N. Johns
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Taylor
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
F. Betton
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
P. Wasserman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Beighle
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. Vassiliadis/L. Sheldon/T. Gawlik/K. Kelly/A. Stoyanovich (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Sessler/R. Wyman/K. Petrich/J. Tarr/M. Sessler (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Engstrom/A. Yelle/J. Dahl/R. Boersma/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Zeiker/R. Gary/N. Medley/W. Verhoff/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Miles/A. Mockett/M. Beiler/J. Glueck/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Jessup/L. Willis/H. Rempel/E. Rosenfeld/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Hicks-Green/M. McCudden/C. Franchini/E. Ramsey/S. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Hoskins/C. Aufderheide/K. Mayhew/E. Rogers/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/H. Adams/C. Johnson/R. George/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Ralston/I. Platt/K. Boliba/V. Nava/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
D. Murray
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. North
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Schlichting
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Navin
 
45 Womens Novice 1x
10
46 Mens Varsity 2x
14
47 Womens Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Allen/E. Nimb
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Jacobs/L. Jaffe
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Morris/T. Brunstad
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Hickey/S. Schultz
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Lynch/E. Hawley/J. Wagner/K. Weigelt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Cloud/C. Alford/j. scavotto/E. Engel
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Tudor/B. Bell/T. Gaspar/A. French
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Goss/R. Van der Linden/M. Taylor
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. capra-Smith/P. Meisenheimer/J. Bennett-Ponsford/K. Doane
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Brown/P. Moody/J. Watson/M. Cantrell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Reed/M. Kubik/K. Tice/S. Mittelstaedt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Madrid/A. Bentson-Royal/N. Crossman/J. Yraceburu
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/G. Magnuson/R. Torres/T. Gill
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
H. Reed/C. Sconeck/J. Barnard/E. Manasse-Piha
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
R. Callahan/S. Cunningham/A. Crist/P. Clem
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Louie/R. Blechschmidt/R. McGinnis/B. Yuse
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Howell-Clark/M. Hanson/D. Brent/A. Messenger
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (D)
C. Maas/H. Mesenbring/K. Williams/J. Rudee
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
V. Swenson/A. Weigelt/S. Osmond/E. Chun/F. DeRubertis/A. Krueger/B. Loken/O. Gangmark-Strickland/G. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Seaborg/E. HARDY/A. GILLIS/A. Gardner/E. PAPAGEORGE/L. STANLEY/T. JENNER/M. BERTAGNOLE/C. Green (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Stonecipher/O. Cameron/R. Ramos/K. McHenry/S. Wood/S. Bahl/C. Braseth/A. Sherman/S. Burke (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Y. Swedlow/E. Colovos/R. MacAulay/E. Sadinsky/L. Marck/L. Porter/J. Preston/E. Gleed/A. Berge (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Wynde/C. Halls/Z. Fridge/H. Matschek/S. Smith/C. Harbour/E. Cissell/C. Williams/W. Schnapp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Refai/C. McAllister/m. tiersma/K. Englestone/H. Coxen/L. Moodey/J. Winter/E. Schach/S. Yuk (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
F. REEVES/L. FULTON/J. RAMSTAD/S. HIRSCHBERG/S. KISSEL/C. SIMPSON/R. SMITH/M. HUNT/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Davis/N. Pierre-Louis/E. Tyler/K. Riggins/Z. Hall/K. Jacobsen/K. Juhnke/M. Maher/O. Klco (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
K. Armstrong/A. Charman/C. Potestio/A. Boileau/G. Page/C. Baber/G. Hackenberg/M. Banks/B. Lambie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
K. Yalcin/G. Day/M. Rudd/E. Somoghi/G. Coddington/E. Meyer/C. Shih/S. Struyvenberg/H. Klose (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Aikman/A. Overland/T. Keyes/C. Borseth/J. Stavig (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Enos/T. Ernst/B. Steele/D. Greggs/N. Nakai (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Schlaepfer/Y. Mahoney/C. Schlaepfer/P. Augusciak/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Henry/Z. Mankoff/N. Holt/K. Muhammed/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. George/G. Fuller/H. Prosser/K. Hart/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
5
52 Womens HS 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Holland/M. Keaty/N. West/E. Metzger/N. Miles/A. Gardner/P. Jacobs/A. Pavelich/M. Crist (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Slaughter/D. Goodrich/C. Condon/S. Sweigert/K. Schelonka/R. Skene/M. VanEaton/P. Mysore/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Myhre/S. Behrens/E. Taylor/C. Murphy/M. Wong/A. Beattie/H. Kennedy/L. McElroy/T. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Vincent/S. Jobe/M. Weisfield/J. Travis/C. Ihle/A. Elggren/K. Johnson/N. Lepp/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
O. Curl/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/K. Mayhew/R. Jackson/G. Stein/K. McGraw/E. Rogers/K. Hock (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brown/M. Dinse/V. Nava/V. Schaefer/L. Wihtol/R. Osmundsen/S. Magee/H. Matschek/C. Halls (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
H. Schelonka/K. Knight/M. Agan/M. Overall/M. Clark/S. Richardson/R. Winkler/R. Evans/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Se-Gahon/M. Northrup/M. Weinstein/C. Jamieson/J. Schmidt/X. Haley/K. Choe/J. Eide/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Wenzlick/A. Ralston/M. Deitch/K. Swope/D. Huck/M. Dennison/K. McFall/D. Januzzi/A. Zenn (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
4
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Olason/B. Sloat/E. Damento/L. Major/M. Johns/E. Brown/S. Ball/S. Crowell/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/L. Ahn/N. Reetz/S. Langworthy/A. Lambert/A. Ramos/J. Saunders/A. Thompson/L. Bauska (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Kemery/K. Lersbak/b. wolff/H. Hedlund/M. Brickner/S. Paulson/B. Otto/E. Facchini/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Lopez-santillana/A. Mcclusky/K. Srb/A. Hixson/T. RATHKE/L. Del valle/A. Ernst/O. Smith/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Kramer/J. Causbie/C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/G. Holt/M. DeWeese/M. O'Mahony/N. Merlo/J. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Schelonka/K. Knight/K. Meyers/M. Overall/M. Porter/M. Agan/R. Winkler/S. Richardson/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Schmidt/A. Counsell/E. Bates/J. Whatley/R. Anderson/E. DeSoto/N. Redmond/N. Smith/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Elhers/C. Elliott/F. Lloyd-Muller/O. Rosen/H. Rossen/A. Johnson/K. Dong/C. Harding/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
Z. Mayhew/A. Straub/K. Taylor/M. Guardino/J. LeafMeeker/S. Loomis/A. Levinrad/J. Abeles/K. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Cushing/M. Brown/A. Wetzel/C. Most/L. Rorick/M. Barton/M. Letterie/S. Nitz/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/E. Berger/L. Wihtol/J. Rolle/R. Schlottmann/E. Lobbato/R. Osmundsen/K. Zimmerman/M. Ater (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bosch/M. Dutro/E. Valantine/P. Lindstedt/A. Zeiler/E. Hobbs/R. Crinzi/R. Lang/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Yraceburu/J. Carr/D. MacPherson/E. Johnson/A. Kubiniec/A. Rasmussen/S. Wu/G. Kiraly/D. Drapela (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Croonquist/E. Kehoe/K. Carter/T. Ripley/M. Wergin/C. Kehoe/H. Scheer/E. McConnell/M. Hamper (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Lynch/R. Olsen/K. Weigelt/J. Hathaway/Y. Pelloso/C. Cericola/E. Hawley/T. Sheldon/P. Milne (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Cloud/c. archer/N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa/J. Clark/C. Alford/j. scavotto/T. Tucker/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Howell-Clark/E. Manasse-Piha/H. Reed/E. Nelson/M. Hanson/D. Brent/J. Barnard/A. Messenger/C. Nickels (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Altenhofen/I. Savin/J. Kelley/N. Hansen/Z. Karimi/N. Walker/S. Altenhofen/S. Schelonka/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Brown/P. Moody/M. Cantrell/K. Lambert/J. Watson/L. Boysen/S. Vered/C. Westover/J. LeafMeeker (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Firmani/S. Pechan/M. Callaghan/D. Kline/J. James/M. Steckler/A. Callaghan/N. May/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/B. Bolden/G. Bell/M. Du Val/C. Rudd/N. Duffett/J. Badden/B. Lambie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Kubik/L. Perer/H. Broussard/J. Reed/K. McKenney/K. Tice/S. Mittelstaedt/M. Callegari (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Madrid/J. Yraceburu/A. Bentson-Royal/J. Lockwood/K. Dong/D. Cullinan/N. Crossman/E. Sutton/D. Drapela (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Frost/C. Gardner/G. Clark/L. Siggelkow/D. Swiggett/E. Gest/M. Weinberger/Y. Curry/Z. Harris (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
8
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
10
60 Mens HS 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Borseth/J. Eichinger/A. Walczak/P. Walczak/A. Engel/M. Forde/R. Ryman/B. Skalley/Z. Wall (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/D. Grossman/S. Beltrand/J. Kelley/E. Cameron/R. Toal/N. Hansen/R. Jarvis/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Z. Mankoff/H. Cryst/G. Carlson/N. Holt/B. Willis/L. Willis/Z. Balter/C. Jessup/D. Bachman (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Thompson/J. Zier/J. Bronn/Y. Agnew/R. Gropp/G. Pietsch/Z. Wolford/M. Blackadar/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/S. Egan/W. Driscoll/R. Hanson/A. Jole/R. Matthews/D. Niemi/C. Reddy/C. Hock (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
W. Behn/M. Evans/J. George/K. Hart/A. Miller/P. Wasserman/L. Pirkl/S. McCabe/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/S. DeWalt/W. Kicinski/T. Hanson/W. Hankin/R. Torres/S. Warner/K. Burton/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
R. Cappelutto/C. Johnson/C. Dixon/P. Lee/A. Ihle/N. Beckett/E. Gest/C. Gardner/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Dierks/R. Acht/C. McAlpine/N. Johns/S. King/A. Dunitz/N. Duffett/M. Lethin/R. New (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change