USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • May 14, 2010 To May 16, 2010
  • sprint
  • Vancouver Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 14, 2010
1 Mens Novice 2x
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Stewart/R. Olsen
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Dzilenski/E. Engel
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Mueting/M. Curley
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Goss
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
G. Pietsch/Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
F. Betton/J. Souza
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Callaghan/J. James
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Wisegarver/S. Krumm
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
O. Golberg/A. Bittner
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Bazemore/M. Croonquist
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
O. Black-Brown/S. Bishoff
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Hockman/N. Jensen
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Koruga/E. Nelson
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
R. Van der Linden/M. Taylor
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Vlahovich/J. Rabold
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Slayman/J. Sisson
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
H. Reed/J. Barnard
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
B. Jannusch/R. Fleetwood
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
G. Miller/B. Schmitt
 
2 Womens Novice 2x
21
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Krueger/V. Beck
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Murphy/M. Hopewell
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Srb/A. Hixson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Nordale/S. Framson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/C. Pendleton
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
E. Diepenbrock/B. Johnson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Schlichting/K. Degener-O'brien
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Nitz/E. Griffith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/R. Lang
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Carr/C. Grange
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Kehoe/E. McConnell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. PAPAGEORGE/J. RAMSTAD
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Bucherbeam/S. Bruchal
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
A. Piaget/J. Greene
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Hochman/J. Paul
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. McAllister/E. Schach
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Kubiniec/A. Rasmussen
 
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
12
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
8
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Kelly/J. Hathaway/T. Sheldon/J. Wagner/M. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. McAdam/D. Dzilenski/W. van der Meulen/R. Boersma/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Langer/L. Question/N. Walker/R. Washburne/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Callaghan/M. Steckler/N. May/B. Bonci/A. DeMartine (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Du Val/C. Rudd/J. Heath/J. Badden/W. Schnapp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Kern/S. Mickle/R. Fleetwood/B. Jannusch/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Dong/J. Lockwood/D. Cullinan/E. Sutton/G. Kiraly (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Bazemore/A. Soriano/M. Croonquist/I. Peterson/M. Hamper (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Howell-Clark/E. Nelson/J. Redfield/E. Manasse-Piha/N. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Schelonka/S. Altenhofen/A. Stenstrud/N. Cooke/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Weinberger/Y. Curry/D. Swiggett/E. Gest/Z. Harris (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Doles/J. London/E. Doles/J. Snyder/J. Watson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
M. McMIllan/K. Williams/N. Seto/H. Mesenbring/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
18
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Ugaz-Cano/M. Milan
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Konschuh/D. Finch
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Evano/C. Reddy
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Boker/K. Blue
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Fuchs/D. Dynes
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
I. Peterson/A. Soriano
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
B. Tochterman/M. Orlik
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
T. Steward/W. Jeffries
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
S. Goertz/M. Essig
 
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
5
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
7
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
15 Mens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
Y. Pelloso/C. Cericola/O. Black-Brown/S. Bishoff/P. Milne (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa/J. Clark/c. archer/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/B. Altenhofen/N. Hansen/J. Kelley/S. Schelonka (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Griffith/M. Brady/A. Erickson/J. Lai/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. capra-Smith/J. Bennett-Ponsford/M. Stafford/K. Doane/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Lambert/L. Boysen/S. Vered/C. Westover/S. Loomis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Daly/N. Firmani/S. Pechan/D. Kline/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/B. Bolden/G. Bell/B. Lambie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Louie/J. Levi/J. Hart/J. Beighle/M. Callegari (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Miller/J. Sisson/C. Slayman/B. Schmitt/S. Wu (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/G. Magnuson/T. Gill/R. Torres/M. Hamper (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Frost/L. Siggelkow/G. Clark/C. Gardner/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. McGinnis/K. McKenney/M. Vincent/J. Watson/T. Tran (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Hall/D. Stitt
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Hasle/A. Olson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/E. Cameron
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
N. Pihl/C. Wales
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Z. Balter/G. Stout
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Smith/D. Phillips
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Thompson/M. Blackadar
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Eastes/D. Mudge
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/N. Shinn
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
W. Zhou/A. Rush
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
R. Gropp/Y. Agnew
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Drapela/O. Golberg
 
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
13
19 Womens Varsity 2-
9
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
3
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Kenney/C. Fransen
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Cuadra/B. Young
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Adke/R. Skene
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/E. Framson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Myhre/M. Wong
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Thomas/A. Elggren
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Smart/T. Thorson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Machatanz/L. Wood
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Tilles/E. Cummins
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Drapela/R. Lucero
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Jones/S. Goldberg
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
3
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
5
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
5
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
3
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Helms/A. Engel/A. Gillings/P. Walczak
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Wales/B. Fredette/M. Lukas/A. O'Sullivan
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Parma/D. Finch/A. Konschuh/D. Phillips
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/A. Jole/D. Niemi/S. Egan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Sellers/B. Alvarez/J. Laurence-Chasen/J. Grossman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/J. Bentson-Royal/D. Mudge/B. Eastes
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
11
33 Mens Varsity 4+
8
34 Womens Varsity 4+
12
35 Mens Varsity 1x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Light
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Helms
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Hinnant
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Barr
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Wales
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Ihle
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
C. Andrews
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. Mayberry
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
W. Driscoll
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Dynes
 
36 Womens Varsity 1x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Smith
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Jaffe
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
D. Vogt
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Willoughby
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Dobrowolski
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Hickey
 
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Aikman/A. Overland
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Hahn/A. Hoppe
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Muhammed/A. Ihle
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Smith/W. Ruth
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Niemi/A. Jole
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Pratt/M. Miller-Hughes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Stewart/D. Bates
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/G. Sanches
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
Y. Griffin/I. Mosser-Rohe
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
D. Baker/D. Shortreed
 
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
11
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
41 Womens Novice 4x+
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. SMITH/M. HUNT/L. FULTON/S. KISSEL
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Braseth/N. Smith/J. Eide/S. Bahl
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Sadinsky/M. Davis/K. Jacobsen/K. Riggins
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
E. Diepenbrock/T. Klein/B. Johnson/A. Piaget
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/L. Banks/K. Taylor/M. Guardino
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Griffith/K. Ritter/E. Mark/S. Nitz
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Caswell/C. Shih/m. tiersma/J. Winter
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Yraceburu/E. Johnson/S. Wu/G. Kiraly
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Croonquist/E. Kehoe/K. Carter/T. Ripley
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
F. REEVES/L. STANLEY/C. SIMPSON/S. HIRSCHBERG
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
Z. Hall/M. Montstream/E. Odomark/K. Juhnke
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Moriarty/M. Letterie/E. Wong/M. Dorje
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
N. Srivichien/O. Klco/E. Tyler/A. Berge
 
42 Mens Novice 1x
25
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Kelly
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. McCurdy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Katrina
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Watson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Pratt
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Bonci
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Miller
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Rouhana
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Bittner
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Soriano
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
Z. Jaeger
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
G. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
J. Souza
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
N. Johns
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Taylor
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
F. Betton
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
P. Wasserman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Beighle
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
45 Womens Novice 1x
10
46 Mens Varsity 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Cloud/S. Helms
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Sabath/G. Hof
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Markman/P. Lee
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
Z. Langford/J. Huffman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Parma/D. Finch
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Bronn
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
W. Driscoll/J. Bezuk
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner/A. Grill
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. de Leuw/N. Stilin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Bentson-Royal/T. Golberg
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Hanson/W. Kicinski
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Allen/E. Nimb
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Jacobs/L. Jaffe
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Morris/T. Brunstad
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Hickey/S. Schultz
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Lynch/E. Hawley/J. Wagner/K. Weigelt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Cloud/C. Alford/j. scavotto/E. Engel
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Tudor/B. Bell/T. Gaspar/A. French
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. O'Sullivan/M. Goss/R. Van der Linden/M. Taylor
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. capra-Smith/P. Meisenheimer/J. Bennett-Ponsford/K. Doane
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Brown/P. Moody/J. Watson/M. Cantrell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Reed/M. Kubik/K. Tice/S. Mittelstaedt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Madrid/A. Bentson-Royal/N. Crossman/J. Yraceburu
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/G. Magnuson/R. Torres/T. Gill
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
H. Reed/C. Sconeck/J. Barnard/E. Manasse-Piha
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
R. Callahan/S. Cunningham/A. Crist/P. Clem
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Louie/R. Blechschmidt/R. McGinnis/B. Yuse
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Howell-Clark/M. Hanson/D. Brent/A. Messenger
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (D)
C. Maas/H. Mesenbring/K. Williams/J. Rudee
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
10
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
6
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Schultz
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Guideshick
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Lucero
 
52 Womens HS 8+
11
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
4
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Olason/B. Sloat/E. Damento/L. Major/M. Johns/E. Brown/S. Ball/S. Crowell/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/L. Ahn/N. Reetz/S. Langworthy/A. Lambert/A. Ramos/J. Saunders/A. Thompson/L. Bauska (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Kemery/K. Lersbak/b. wolff/H. Hedlund/M. Brickner/S. Paulson/B. Otto/E. Facchini/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Lopez-santillana/A. Mcclusky/K. Srb/A. Hixson/T. RATHKE/L. Del valle/A. Ernst/O. Smith/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Kramer/J. Causbie/C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/G. Holt/M. DeWeese/M. O'Mahony/N. Merlo/J. Alinger (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Schelonka/K. Knight/K. Meyers/M. Overall/M. Porter/M. Agan/R. Winkler/S. Richardson/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Schmidt/A. Counsell/E. Bates/J. Whatley/R. Anderson/E. DeSoto/N. Redmond/N. Smith/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Elhers/C. Elliott/F. Lloyd-Muller/O. Rosen/H. Rossen/A. Johnson/K. Dong/C. Harding/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
Z. Mayhew/A. Straub/K. Taylor/M. Guardino/J. LeafMeeker/S. Loomis/A. Levinrad/J. Abeles/K. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Cushing/M. Brown/A. Wetzel/C. Most/L. Rorick/M. Barton/M. Letterie/S. Nitz/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/E. Berger/L. Wihtol/J. Rolle/R. Schlottmann/E. Lobbato/R. Osmundsen/K. Zimmerman/M. Ater (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bosch/M. Dutro/E. Valantine/P. Lindstedt/A. Zeiler/E. Hobbs/R. Crinzi/R. Lang/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Yraceburu/J. Carr/D. MacPherson/E. Johnson/A. Kubiniec/A. Rasmussen/S. Wu/G. Kiraly/D. Drapela (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Croonquist/E. Kehoe/K. Carter/T. Ripley/M. Wergin/C. Kehoe/H. Scheer/E. McConnell/M. Hamper (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Lynch/R. Olsen/K. Weigelt/J. Hathaway/Y. Pelloso/C. Cericola/E. Hawley/T. Sheldon/P. Milne (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Cloud/c. archer/N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa/J. Clark/C. Alford/j. scavotto/T. Tucker/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Howell-Clark/E. Manasse-Piha/H. Reed/E. Nelson/M. Hanson/D. Brent/J. Barnard/A. Messenger/C. Nickels (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Altenhofen/I. Savin/J. Kelley/N. Hansen/Z. Karimi/N. Walker/S. Altenhofen/S. Schelonka/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Brown/P. Moody/M. Cantrell/K. Lambert/J. Watson/L. Boysen/S. Vered/C. Westover/J. LeafMeeker (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Firmani/S. Pechan/M. Callaghan/D. Kline/J. James/M. Steckler/A. Callaghan/N. May/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/B. Bolden/G. Bell/M. Du Val/C. Rudd/N. Duffett/J. Badden/B. Lambie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Kubik/L. Perer/H. Broussard/J. Reed/K. McKenney/K. Tice/S. Mittelstaedt/M. Callegari (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Madrid/J. Yraceburu/A. Bentson-Royal/J. Lockwood/K. Dong/D. Cullinan/N. Crossman/E. Sutton/D. Drapela (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Frost/C. Gardner/G. Clark/L. Siggelkow/D. Swiggett/E. Gest/M. Weinberger/Y. Curry/Z. Harris (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. McCormick
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. O'Sullivan
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Ruth
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Miller-Hughes
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
N. Drapela
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
9
    Lake Union Crew (A)
N. Pihl/B. Sabath/G. Hof/C. Wales
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Katrina/B. Leirer/D. Finch/D. Mayberry
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Matthews/R. Hanson/D. Baker/D. Shortreed
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Coulter/A. Bennett/J. Bock/J. Speelman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Sanches/M. Fuchs/T. Steward/W. Jeffries
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/K. Burton/Y. Griffin/I. Mosser-Rohe
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
W. Zhou/A. Rush/A. Hahn/A. Hoppe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Daly/B. Schechter/D. Hidalgo/G. Van Kampen
 
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. McCormick
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Hampton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Lukas
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
Z. Langford
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Leirer
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Grill
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Golberg
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
B. Fredette
 
60 Mens HS 8+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change