USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 25, 2010 | |||||
1 | Mixed C 4x | 13 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boyd/P. Osztian/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/G. Illmayer/K. Dann/D. Rivers
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Balbirona/m. McClincy/R. Hoch/C. Siadack
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jacobs/R. Thoreson/M. Hagman/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton/K. Juhlin/C. McCabe/S. McCabe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Leet/T. Goodwin/D. Klein/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Liptack/R. Bergdahl/Y. Owen/J. Shattuck
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Litherland/H. Bidwell/R. Carr/L. McCulloch
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zapel/H. Zapel/M. Ripley/K. Ripley
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/E. McGrand/L. Reudas/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Desjardins/F. Rudge/T. Hill/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Voicu/M. Biery/H. Floss/w. Beeman
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (C) |
R. Bigauskas/J. Wrinch/J. Bates-Smith/K. Bell
|
|
|||
2 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
N. McCarthy/J. Curtin
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Moeur/E. Lovelace
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bittner/M. Mand
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mieling/D. Burgess
|
|
|||
3 | Mens F 2x | 11 |
|||
4 | Mens D+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
5 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
6 | Mens B 1x | 8 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Merta
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
P. Carroll
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hudson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
K. Chow
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hoare
|
|
|||
7 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
8 | Womens B 2- | 4 |
|||
9 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
10 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
11 | Womens E 4x | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 8 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 3 |
|||
20 | Womens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 11 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gardiner/M. Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/G. Illmayer
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Hollingshead/E. Tuppan
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. O'Bey/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
P. Carroll/D. Lingenfelder
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Lamka/E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Voicu/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Litherland/R. Carr
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zapel/M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cooper/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Leet/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 2 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 8 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 2 |
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 7 |
|||
29 | Womens B Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Chavez/A. O'Reilly/J. Gresham/S. Holdren/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Cavalier/S. Mayer/A. Corley/D. O'Connor/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
31 | Mens B 2- | 5 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Meyer/J. Nappi
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/J. Planke
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
|
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pike/N. O'Neal
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
L. Uhlenbruck/A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Stanley/M. Anderson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bittner/M. Mand
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ouelette/A. Collins
|
|
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
Saturday, June 26, 2010 | |||||
36 | Mens E 1x | 8 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Baird
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wyttenberg
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Lingenfelder
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Naden
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
R. King
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Traver
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
37 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
38 | Womens F+ 2- | 2 |
|||
39 | Mens C 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Frost/J. Shepard/D. Dale/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Trop/R. Christie/J. Nappi/J. Hartung/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
P. Grigsby/H. Lee/L. Lavery/D. Linnertz/L. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/C. Hoffman/S. Tilles/E. Nelson/M. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
F. Brainerd/M. Lodmill/T. Lawver/M. Stormberg/K. L? (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames/M. Liptack/D. Struzyna/J. Shattuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Freeman/D. Uldall/P. Kisling/D. Fuhriman/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
M. Tonelli/C. Maske/S. Surdyke/J. Bernard/R. Cheung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Ogg/G. Narver/J. Breuner/B. Lamka/M. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens C 4x | 16 |
|||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
42 | Mixed F 2x | 5 |
|||
43 | Mixed G+ 2x | 5 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 9 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Baker/J. White/E. Eriks/E. Kirtley/S. Whitehead/M. Williams/A. Skilling/J. McVittie/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Moeur/D. Williamson/N. White/M. Chavez/M. Gilbrough/C. Mills/J. Gresham/E. Lovelace/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Cavalier/S. Mayer/D. Theil/J. Proby/A. Howard/S. Engelstone/M. Lipe/D. O'Connor/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hendricks/A. Rehrmann/S. Ryan/E. Richards/H. Wilson/K. Christensen/M. Neuman/K. Zimmerman/C. Troy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. van Abbema/T. Bennett/G. Overholtzer/J. Hill/T. O'Rielly/S. Williams/J. Bruner/S. Patseas/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
|
||||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
48 | Womens B Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 9 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 1 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lee/D. Langsea/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Weisman/E. Hillard/L. Sommer/J. Stachowiak/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Gilbrough/N. White/J. Gresham/D. Williamson/S. Holdren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Christensen/R. Wahlstrom/E. Simeon/K. Zimmerman/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hoess/L. Janes/J. Martin/H. GOULD/M. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 9 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knox
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
I. Baker
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Scholz
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tisdelle
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Futornick
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groff
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
N. Miner
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (B) |
H. Healey
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Curran
|
|
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 12 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Dull
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chow
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellingston
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Zapel
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
C. Maske
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
58 | Mens F 1x | 8 |
|||
59 | Womens C 2- | 5 |
|||
60 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
63 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
64 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Conrad/K. Wyttenberg
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
B. Argo/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Donald/P. Woehrle
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/R. Bigauskas
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Christie/L. ODonnell
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Ramsey/R. Maki
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Naden/C. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow/S. Litherland
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Engelhard/B. Horsley
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
R. King/G. Grof
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Meyerhoff/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thomson/K. Chow
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
W. Perkins/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 1 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 4 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Countryman/A. Rees/P. Grigsby/J. Mackler/M. Rucier/L. Lavery/M. Tonelli/D. Linnertz/L. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/J. Planke/A. Haack/G. Narver/A. Ogg/E. Nelson/J. Breuner/S. Tilles/M. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens B 2x | 14 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sobat/T. Fraser
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
S. Low/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. Dietrich/T. Ventenbergs
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hagman/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Walther/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Murdock/K. Buels
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Burleigh/A. Ouelette
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Morgan/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/D. Rivers
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
N. Luke/C. Katsaros
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Edgerly/M. Christopher
|
|
|||
73 | Mens E+ 4x | 14 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 4+ | 3 |
|||
75 | Womens E+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
76 | Mens C-D 2- | 8 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Christie/L. ODonnell
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Smith/J. Pearson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kemp/M. Klitgaard
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Howard/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Breuner/S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/B. Stewart
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Henderson/B. Feary
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper
|
|
|||
77 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Womens C 1x | 8 |
|||
79 | Mixed E 2x | 8 |
|||
80 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
81 | Mens A 1x | 10 |
|||
82 | Womens AA-A 2- | 3 |
|||
83 | Mens D 4+ | 11 |
|||
84 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
85 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 4 |
|||
86 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
87 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 27, 2010 | |||||
88 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
89 | Womens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Moeur/D. Williamson/N. White/C. Mills/M. Anderson/D. Stanley/M. Gilbrough/E. Lovelace/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hendricks/R. Wahlstrom/L. Wylder/A. Rehrmann/E. Simeon/E. Richards/M. Neuman/K. Zimmerman/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hoess/L. Janes/J. Martin/H. GOULD/S. O'Leary/J. Reid/A. Mieling/D. Burgess/M. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
90 | Mens E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sjoblom/B. Anderson/C. Bleeker/A. Benjamin/J. McLaughlin/T. Olson/B. Cameron/C. Costigan/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Frost/J. Shepard/B. McGonagle/B. Richards/J. Foy/R. McComb/D. Dale/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/P. Taylor/T. Huebner/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Kemp/B. Roberts/D. Buseck/B. Adamo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Kroeger/A. Mackenzie/B. Pickard/B. Woodman/J. McLaughlin/W. Perkins/B. Anderson/K. Sjoblom/J. Budak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jannetty/S. Engelhard/S. Haworth/J. Hauser/E. Gill/G. Schoch/J. Hoyt/B. Stewart/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Molholm/D. Harrison/T. Henderson/B. Lamb/T. Lathrop/N. Duckworth/H. van Beelen/H. Stoffelsma/M. Pimlott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/S. Brown/L. Reudas/J. Radakovich/D. Costello/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
91 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
92 | Womens E 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Scully/B. Upton
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bartholomew/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cooper/M. Paulson
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Martin/J. Gross
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Eliza/C. Hickner
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
H. Healey/M. Tisdelle
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lecky/C. Daviau
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nespor/L. Krisman
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rutledge/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/A. Bigelow
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
D. Gagner/S. DeWalt
|
|
|||
93 | Womens F+ 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gerking/T. Knox
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/R. Pratt
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. McArthur/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bekkers/D. Young
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
S. McKain/M. Swindley
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Wilson/J. Stone
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
S. Seyl/M. McCormick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Thoennes/A. Wangeman
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Cope/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
A. Williams/J. Ehrhardt
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (B) |
E. Coppinger/C. Charlwood
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
R. Pike/E. Iverson
|
|
|||
94 | Mixed D 4+ | 1 |
|||
95 | Mixed A 2x | 6 |
|||
96 | Mens C 4x | 5 |
|||
97 | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Langsea/L. Friesen/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/M. Victor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Baker/E. Kirtley/H. Dietrich/M. Williams/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton/M. Atkinson/M. Dickinson/G. Lopez/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Zachem/M. Kindorf/K. Juhlin/J. Redner/H. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Gilbrough/S. Cox/N. White/A. O'Reilly/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Snyder/J. Radloff/L. Place/G. Scanlan/C. McCox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ryan/A. Rehrmann/H. Wilson/K. Futornick/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martin/H. GOULD/S. O'Leary/J. Reid/M. Lau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
H. Zapel/K. Goforth/K. Ripley/S. DeWalt/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Roberts/J. Granado/K. Moultrip/V. De Santa/K. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
98 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Moeur/C. Mills/D. Williamson/E. Lovelace/M. Gilbrough (Cox)
|
|
|||
99 | Mens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. McKelvey/J. Nappi
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Ogg/E. Johnson
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
B. Shaw/M. Tippie
|
|
|||
100 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
101 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sobat/J. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boyd/P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/P. Whitbey-Bailey
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Darrah/T. Ventenbergs
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hoch/m. McClincy
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Keller/K. Keller
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/W. Yuen
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/K. Ripley
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
G. Illmayer/K. Dann
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Andrews/H. Floss
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
S. Litherland/M. Christopher
|
|
|||
102 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
103 | Womens A 1x | 12 |
|||
104 | Womens AA 1x | 4 |
|||
105 | Mens AA 1x | 4 |
|||
106 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
107 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
108 | Mens D 1x | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Dull
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Maki
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
109 | Womens D 2- | 3 |
|||
110 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Shaw/D. Trop/K. Meyer/J. Nappi/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Howard/D. Johns/I. Toms/T. Moore/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/J. Planke/C. Hoffman/E. Johnson/M. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Milner/S. Urbatsch/D. Uldall/E. Halprin/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
R. Christie/L. ODonnell/M. McKelvey/S. Pinnick/N. Niko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Ogg/G. Narver/G. Naden/E. Nelson/M. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (D) |
|
||||
111 | Mens F+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bleeker/D. Gee/C. Costigan/K. Sjoblom/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prufer/B. Crawford/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Hoffmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
N. Domingo/D. Kuehn/B. Gibson/B. Thoreson/R. Cheung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Kroeger/A. Mackenzie/B. Anderson/K. Sjoblom/J. Budak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jannetty/J. Hauser/E. Gill/G. Schoch/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/B. Lamb/C. Molholm/A. Ouelette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Costello/S. Brown/M. Traver/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/B. Cameron/T. Olson/L. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
112 | Womens B 4x | 10 |
|||
113 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knox
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
I. Baker
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Duncan
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Keller
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
M. McCormick
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groff
|
|
|||
114 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
115 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
116 | Mens E 2x | 5 |
|||
117 | Womens E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
118 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
119 | Mens C 8+ | 4 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Christie/L. ODonnell/D. Trop/K. Meyer/M. McKelvey/J. Nappi/S. Pinnick/J. Hartung/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
P. Grigsby/A. Rees/L. Lavery/C. Maske/J. Bernard/H. Lee/M. Tonelli/D. Linnertz/L. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/J. Planke/B. Lamka/G. Narver/J. Breuner/E. Nelson/C. Hoffman/E. Johnson/M. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gardiner/A. Dinsdale/J. Metras/D. Thornley-Hall/J. O'Brien/I. Akgul/A. Barp/S. Litherland/J. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard McLaughlin/R. Pike
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
L. Uhlenbruck/N. Fournier
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Whitbey-Bailey/T. Hill
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Jackson/S. Lawson
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Stanley/M. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Bennett/A. Corley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/E. Simeon
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Golberg/M. Mand
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/H. Bidwell
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mitchell/J. Raddysh
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Andreychuk/M. Christopher
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
P. Luong/E. McGrand
|
|
|||
121 | Mixed E+ 4x | 14 |
|||
122 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 10 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. White/M. Williams/A. Baker/E. Kirtley/O. Hiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chen/K. Gantenbein/M. Berry/N. McCarthy/R. Cheung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Chavez/D. Williamson/M. Gilbrough/C. Mills/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Theil/A. Howard/J. Proby/M. Lipe/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hendricks/R. Wahlstrom/M. Neuman/E. Richards/K. Zimmerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. van Abbema/T. Bennett/F. Crowley/J. Hill/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Toal/S. Williams/G. Overholtzer/S. Patseas/J. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
|
||||
123 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
124 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Moeur/E. Lovelace/A. O'Reilly/S. Holdren
|
|
|||
126 | Womens D 1x | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens D Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
128 | Mens A-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
129 | Mens AA-A 4x | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change