USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship

  • Jun 25, 2010 To Jun 27, 2010
  • sprint
  • Lake Stevens, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 25, 2010
1 Mixed C 4x
13
2 Womens A +Ltwt 2-
6
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
N. McCarthy/J. Curtin
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Moeur/E. Lovelace
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Bittner/M. Mand
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Mieling/D. Burgess
 
3 Mens F 2x
11
4 Mens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
5 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
j. Soler
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Futornick
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
F. Crowley
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith
 
6 Mens B 1x
8
7 Mixed D 4x
12
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. McCall/P. Woehrle/J. Woehrle/J. McCall
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Howard/J. Oliver/L. Sommer/P. Defliese
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/R. Peterson/R. Ramsey/g. VanDusen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Struzyna/R. Bergdahl/L. Player/N. Biery
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Genske/G. Wespi/L. Wylder/P. Luong
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Stewart/L. Huggenvik/E. Gill/K. Goforth
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Henderson/A. Collins/D. Harden/B. Lamb
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick/A. Bigelow/L. Reudas/R. Williams
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
C. Molholm/N. Duckworth/S. Rudosky/J. Burleigh
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
J. Raddysh/S. Mitchell/D. Harrison/T. Lathrop
 
8 Womens B 2-
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/L. Janes
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/N. MacGowan
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. Rowley/Z. Pratt
 
9 Mens A+ Novice 4+
6
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Annesley-DeWinter/M. Wade/R. Dahlgren/B. Hoff/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. McNerney/P. Burton/K. Arnold/S. Loewen/J. Reid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Wong/R. Kyle/P. Roote/D. Wood/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
10 Womens C Ltwt 1x
6
11 Womens E 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
D. Fairbanks/C. Lombardi/C. Bernard McLaughlin/M. Burton
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
P. Sparling/N. George/S. Stocking/B. Upton
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
J. Milliken/S. Orr/A. McArthur/K. Russell
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
M. Paulson/J. Hambleton/K. Bell/C. Cooper
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Garlich/J. Waeschle/J. Cullen/J. Michaud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Farrow/P. Jonas/M. Polis/M. Mayers
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/J. Groff/J. Frazee/D. Ziff
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
J. Bates-Smith/P. Whitbey-Bailey/K. Crawley/D. Morris
 
12 Womens F+ 4x
8
13 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
1
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
14 Mens E+ Ltwt 1x
5
15 Womens A+ Novice 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Morrow/M. Palmer/S. Kelly/D. Alexander/S. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/B. Calvert/M. Myers/S. Wiese/S. Calvert (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/M. Proby/L. de Leuw/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. van Abbema/T. Bennett/F. Crowley/J. Hill/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Cavalier/S. Mayer/M. Lipe/D. O'Connor/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
A. Toal/S. Williams/T. O'Rielly/G. Overholtzer/J. Reid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
 
    Lake Union Crew (E)
 
16 Mens E 4+
4
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/C. Costigan/K. Sjoblom/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellingston/L. Lavery/K. Clothier/D. Peschel/J. Potter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/G. Hall/J. Kemp/M. Klitgaard/L. Harrell (Cox)
 
17 Mixed B 4x
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Mills/S. Ellmann/J. Tsao/N. Graves-Lankford
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill/J. Wc/L. Rubini/M. Stormberg
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Halprin/K. Buels/E. Derby/M. Murdock
 
18 Mens A+ Novice 1x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Wyttenberg
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
P. Woehrle
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Hollingshead
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
C. Rae
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. McCabe
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
R. King
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
K. Yensen
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Wong
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (B)
G. Grof
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
P. Roote
 
19 Mens AA-A 2x
3
20 Womens C 8+
6
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
A. Shinneman/M. Scully/K. Hart/T. Morgan/K. Johnson/J. Helgeson/S. Clark/E. Horsnell/E. McElvaine (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Goulet/R. Freitag/K. Jones/C. Fox/K. Bresnan/R. Addison/P. Lee/M. Warren/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Hickner/K. Roosevelt/K. Weisman/A. Kolvenbach/E. Hillard/L. Sommer/S. Eliza/J. Stachowiak/R. Kimura (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Walther/S. Zachem/L. Baker/S. McCabe/M. Kindorf/J. Redner/K. Juhlin/S. Keller/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Snyder/W. Stearns/L. Place/C. Espeseth/P. Bennett/J. Radloff/A. Corley/G. Scanlan/C. McCox (Cox)
 
21 Mens C 2x
11
22 Mens AA-A 8+
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. McNerney/P. Burton/K. Arnold/S. Loewen/P. Roote/R. Kyle/D. Wood/L. CROWLEY/J. Peters (Cox)
 
23 Womens A 2x
8
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Wareing/L. Liden
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Ruksznis/B. Heichel
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
H. Munden/H. Froisland
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/C. Humblet
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowley/J. Cheung
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (B)
N. Fournier/S. Sobat
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
H. Bidwell/D. Burgess
 
24 Womens AA 2x
2
25 Mixed E+ 4+
6
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/D. Gee/M. Wurster/R. Scholz/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Weatherby/S. Merritt/Y. Owen/T. Stevens/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
J. Raddysh/N. Duckworth/S. Mitchell/C. Molholm/A. Collins (Cox)
 
26 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
0
27 Mixed B 4+
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Lee/J. Savage/P. Wensley/C. Johnson/M. Victor (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. McKelvey/J. Hartung/J. White/A. Baker/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Liptack/L. de Leuw/T. Simpson/M. Watson/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
I. Akgul/A. Barp/S. O'Leary/J. Reid/M. Lau (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Shaw/M. Williams/D. Trop/S. Whitehead/N. Niko (Cox)
 
28 Mens D 4x
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/A. Berk/G. Illmayer/L. Chung
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Darrah/L. Yaffe/B. Christie/L. Odonnell
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
P. Carroll/D. Lingenfelder/J. Stacey/D. Horton
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Zapel/B. Horsley/M. Ripley/S. Engelhard
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
L. Reudas/J. Meyerhoff/C. Otis/J. Radakovich
 
29 Womens B Ltwt 4+
2
30 Womens D 4+
8
31 Mens B 2-
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Meyer/J. Nappi
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/J. Planke
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
 
32 Womens B 1x
7
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoch
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
W. Clark
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Baker
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
W. Yuen
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
33 Womens C Ltwt 2x
5
34 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Dietrich/M. Williams/A. Skilling/S. Whitehead/J. Nappi/M. McKelvey/J. Hartung/R. Christie/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Theil/S. Englestone/D. DeWinter/M. Wade/R. Dahlgren/J. Proby/A. Howard/B. Hoff/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
35 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
1
Saturday, June 26, 2010
36 Mens E 1x
8
37 Womens E 2-
4
38 Womens F+ 2-
2
39 Mens C 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Frost/J. Shepard/D. Dale/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Trop/R. Christie/J. Nappi/J. Hartung/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
P. Grigsby/H. Lee/L. Lavery/D. Linnertz/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/C. Hoffman/S. Tilles/E. Nelson/M. Harden (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
F. Brainerd/M. Lodmill/T. Lawver/M. Stormberg/K. L? (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames/M. Liptack/D. Struzyna/J. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Freeman/D. Uldall/P. Kisling/D. Fuhriman/J. White (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
M. Tonelli/C. Maske/S. Surdyke/J. Bernard/R. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Ogg/G. Narver/J. Breuner/B. Lamka/M. Shi (Cox)
 
40 Womens C 4x
16
41 Womens A-B Novice 1x
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Katsaros
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. McCabe
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
42 Mixed F 2x
5
43 Mixed G+ 2x
5
44 Mens B 2x
4
45 Womens AA-A 8+
9
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Baker/J. White/E. Eriks/E. Kirtley/S. Whitehead/M. Williams/A. Skilling/J. McVittie/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Moeur/D. Williamson/N. White/M. Chavez/M. Gilbrough/C. Mills/J. Gresham/E. Lovelace/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Cavalier/S. Mayer/D. Theil/J. Proby/A. Howard/S. Engelstone/M. Lipe/D. O'Connor/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Hendricks/A. Rehrmann/S. Ryan/E. Richards/H. Wilson/K. Christensen/M. Neuman/K. Zimmerman/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. van Abbema/T. Bennett/G. Overholtzer/J. Hill/T. O'Rielly/S. Williams/J. Bruner/S. Patseas/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
46 Mens D 8+
4
47 Womens D 2x
14
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/K. Hart
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Orr/K. Russell
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Woehrle/L. MacDonald
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson/S. Duncan
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Zachem/S. Keller
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Farrow/C. Espeseth
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. O'Shea/C. Daviau
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. DeWalt/K. Goforth
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
J. McCall/L. Richards
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. Simpson/L. McCulloch
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
48 Womens B Ltwt 1x
2
49 Mixed AA 2x
9
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
s. payne/S. Lawson
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Phillips/A. Berk
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Shaw/J. Nappi
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill/L. Rubini
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/w. Beeman
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Black/K. Shackleford
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. White/R. Christie
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Cheung/D. Yau
 
50 Mens B 4x
1
51 Womens B 4+
5
52 Womens D+ Ltwt 4+
4
53 Mens E+ 2-
9
54 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
3
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Bodhaine
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Barakat
 
55 Womens E+ 1x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Knox
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
D. Bartholomew
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Scholz
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club (A)
M. Tisdelle
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Stone
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Futornick
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
J. Groff
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
D. Fairbanks
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Miner
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club (B)
H. Healey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Curran
 
56 Mixed B 8+
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
P. Grigsby/J. Bernard/S. Surdyke/D. Linnertz/M. Berry/K. Gantenbein/A. Chen/J. Curtin/R. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Metras/A. Dinsdale/A. Barp/I. Akgul/Z. Pratt/A. Mieling/D. Burgess/L. Simpson/J. Peters (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
57 Mens C 1x
12
58 Mens F 1x
8
59 Womens C 2-
5
60 Mens AA-A 4+
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Meyer/J. Nappi/M. Tippie/L. ODonnell/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Countryman/A. Rees/M. Rucier/J. Mackler/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. DeWinter/N. Benson/R. Dahlgren/B. Hoff/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Milner/Z. Michaud/G. Warner/G. Clancey/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. McNerney/P. Burton/S. Loewen/K. Arnold/J. Reid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Wong/R. Kyle/P. Roote/L. CROWLEY/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
61 Mens C+ Ltwt 4+
0
62 Womens AA-A 4x
6
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Wareing/T. Fraser/J. Milliken/L. Liden
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/L. Ramsay/C. Cownden/K. Phillips
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Centanni/H. Froisland/H. Munden/K. Bodhaine
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
A. Toal/G. Overholtzer/T. O'Rielly/J. Bruner
 
63 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
2
64 Mixed D 8+
5
65 Mixed C 8+
5
66 Mens D 2x
13
67 Mens H+ 2x
3
68 Mens G 2x
1
69 Womens D 8+
5
70 Mens B 8+
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Countryman/A. Rees/P. Grigsby/J. Mackler/M. Rucier/L. Lavery/M. Tonelli/D. Linnertz/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/J. Planke/A. Haack/G. Narver/A. Ogg/E. Nelson/J. Breuner/S. Tilles/M. Shi (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Gerking/T. Knox
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/B. Brown
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/D. Ziff
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Perla/C. Congdon
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/A. Collins
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
N. O'Neal/C. Huffman
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
D. Jackson/T. Smith
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
R. Pike/M. Burton
 
72 Womens B 2x
14
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
A. Shinneman/K. Johnson
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Sobat/T. Fraser
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/D. Reimer
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Dietrich/T. Ventenbergs
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Hagman/K. Rogers
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Walther/L. Baker
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Murdock/K. Buels
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Burleigh/A. Ouelette
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Morgan/P. Meyer
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
K. Dann/D. Rivers
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
N. Luke/C. Katsaros
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Edgerly/M. Christopher
 
73 Mens E+ 4x
14
74 Mixed C 4+
3
75 Womens E+ 4+
9
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bekkers/M. Harper/D. Young/P. Carlson/P. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
D. Bartron/E. Coppinger/M. Booth/A. Malott/S. Holdren (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Jonas/M. Polis/D. Stenson/M. Mayers/C. McCox (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (B)
K. Abramson/N. Jordan/A. Wolfe/G. Longhi/E. Lovelace (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Wangeman/B. Thoennes/M. Barrows/K. Bushmaker/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
76 Mens C-D 2-
8
77 Mixed AA-A 4x
3
78 Womens C 1x
8
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
N. Fournier
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoch
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Golberg
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
L. Jones
 
79 Mixed E 2x
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Sims/J. Wallis
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/R. Lombardi
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Seeley/G. Dull
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Norris/S. Gauvin
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Naden/S. Duncan
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
J. Groff/G. Grof
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
K. Wyttenberg/T. Knox
 
80 Mens G+ 1x
8
81 Mens A 1x
10
82 Womens AA-A 2-
3
83 Mens D 4+
11
84 Womens D 4x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Bernard McLaughlin/N. O'Neal/R. Pike/C. Huffman
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/M. Scully/T. Morgan/B. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Woehrle/D. Bartholomew/J. Mills/J. McCall
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/L. Ramsay/D. Morris/K. Crawley
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/M. Atkinson/G. Lopez/P. Morrison
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/E. Garlich/L. Brodie/g. VanDusen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/J. Radloff/G. Scanlan/C. Espeseth
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. O'Shea/R. Lecky/C. Cattell/C. Daviau
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Gilman/D. Gagner/D. Nespor/L. Krisman
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/R. Rutledge/J. Raddysh/S. Mitchell
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
K. Johnson/N. George/P. McArdle/E. Horsnell
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
S. Macdonald/S. Gauvin/C. Easton/K. Boyd
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
85 Mixed E+ 8+
4
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/A. Malott/M. Booth/D. Bartron/D. Gee/A. Benjamin/K. Sjoblom/T. Olson/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Jannetty/J. Hauser/S. Haworth/C. Congdon/K. Perla/J. Peterson/C. Singer/J. Singer/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Ouelette/A. Collins/D. Harden/S. Rudosky/D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/H. Stoffelsma/H. van Beelen/J. Peter (Cox)
 
86 Mixed B 2x
10
87 Mens A-B Ltwt 4+
0
Sunday, June 27, 2010
88 Mixed AA-A 4+
3
89 Womens B 8+
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Moeur/D. Williamson/N. White/C. Mills/M. Anderson/D. Stanley/M. Gilbrough/E. Lovelace/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Hendricks/R. Wahlstrom/L. Wylder/A. Rehrmann/E. Simeon/E. Richards/M. Neuman/K. Zimmerman/J. White (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/L. Janes/J. Martin/H. GOULD/S. O'Leary/J. Reid/A. Mieling/D. Burgess/M. Lau (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
90 Mens E+ 8+
7
91 Womens A-B Ltwt 2x
3
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Wicklund/K. Page
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/w. Beeman
 
92 Womens E 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/M. Burton
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Scully/B. Upton
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
D. Bartholomew/L. MacDonald
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
C. Cooper/M. Paulson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Martin/J. Gross
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Eliza/C. Hickner
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club (A)
H. Healey/M. Tisdelle
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Klein/C. Curran
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Lecky/C. Daviau
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Nespor/L. Krisman
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
R. Rutledge/B. Smith
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick/A. Bigelow
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
D. Gagner/S. DeWalt
 
93 Womens F+ 2x
14
94 Mixed D 4+
1
95 Mixed A 2x
6
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
s. payne/S. Lawson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Mackler/A. Chen
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Mills/J. Tsao
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Eames/J. Shattuck
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
M. Crouthamel/K. Crouthamel
 
96 Mens C 4x
5
97 Womens C 4+
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Langsea/L. Friesen/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/M. Victor (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Baker/E. Kirtley/H. Dietrich/M. Williams/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/M. Atkinson/M. Dickinson/G. Lopez/P. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Zachem/M. Kindorf/K. Juhlin/J. Redner/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Gilbrough/S. Cox/N. White/A. O'Reilly/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Snyder/J. Radloff/L. Place/G. Scanlan/C. McCox (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ryan/A. Rehrmann/H. Wilson/K. Futornick/J. White (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Martin/H. GOULD/S. O'Leary/J. Reid/M. Lau (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
H. Zapel/K. Goforth/K. Ripley/S. DeWalt/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Roberts/J. Granado/K. Moultrip/V. De Santa/K. Boland (Cox)
 
98 Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Moeur/C. Mills/D. Williamson/E. Lovelace/M. Gilbrough (Cox)
 
99 Mens AA-A 2-
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. McKelvey/J. Nappi
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Ogg/E. Johnson
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Shaw/M. Tippie
 
100 Mixed D 2x
14
101 Mixed C 2x
13
102 Mens A+ Novice 8+
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
T. McNerney/P. Burton/K. Arnold/S. Wong/S. Loewen/P. Roote/L. CROWLEY/R. Kyle/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
103 Womens A 1x
12
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
A. Shinneman
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
L. Liden
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Hagman
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
W. Clark
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Baker
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Rubini
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Buels
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackleford
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
S. McCabe
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. Kelly
 
104 Womens AA 1x
4
105 Mens AA 1x
4
106 Womens A+ Novice 8+
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Downey/K. Del Beccaro/C. Anderson/K. Gantenbein/S. Lasher Heid/A. Gilbert/P. Casebolt/S. Thompson/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Cavalier/S. Mayer/Y. Cote/J. Proby/M. Proby/P. Bennett/M. Lipe/D. O'Connor/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. van Abbema/T. Bennett/F. Crowley/J. Hill/A. Toal/S. Williams/J. Bruner/S. Patseas/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
107 Mens C Ltwt 1x
2
108 Mens D 1x
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dull
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Norris
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Schindler
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Thompson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Maki
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Horton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Tilles
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
P. Desjardins
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Goodwin
 
109 Womens D 2-
3
110 Mens B 4+
10
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Shaw/D. Trop/K. Meyer/J. Nappi/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Howard/D. Johns/I. Toms/T. Moore/R. Kimura (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/J. Planke/C. Hoffman/E. Johnson/M. Harden (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Milner/S. Urbatsch/D. Uldall/E. Halprin/J. White (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
R. Christie/L. ODonnell/M. McKelvey/S. Pinnick/N. Niko (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Ogg/G. Narver/G. Naden/E. Nelson/M. Shi (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
 
111 Mens F+ 4+
9
112 Womens B 4x
10
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Morgan/P. McArdle/P. Meyer/J. Helgeson
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Sobat/S. Wareing/N. Fournier/L. Uhlenbruck
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
H. Healey/M. Tisdelle/T. Gambrel/s. payne
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/D. Reimer/T. Hill/D. Rivers
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
j. Soler/R. Hoch/H. Munden/C. Siadack
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/K. Flynn/L. Brodie/g. VanDusen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Watson/D. Crisler/N. Biery/J. Shattuck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackleford/C. Rowley/L. Kelly/J. Reid
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Rudosky/S. Mitchell/J. Burleigh/A. Ouelette
 
113 Womens E+ Ltwt 1x
9
114 Mens A-C Ltwt 2x
0
115 Womens D Ltwt 1x
2
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Rochon
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
116 Mens E 2x
5
117 Womens E+ 8+
10
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/N. George/K. Hart/S. Stocking/B. Brown/B. Upton/E. McElvaine (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/C. Corcoran/J. Ehrhardt/M. Atkinson/M. Dickinson/A. Williams/N. Miner/P. Carlson/P. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/S. McKain/P. Compton/J. Abe/S. Safranek/E. Coppinger/M. Swindley/C. Charlwood/E. Moeur (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Barrows/S. Engelstone/B. Thoennes/A. Wangeman/K. Bushmaker/Y. Cote/C. Weisse/J. Kovaly/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Snook/H. Williams/S. Reekie/M. Harper/J. Granado/N. Brown/V. De Santa/K. Moultrip/B. Adamo (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (B)
D. Bartron/A. Malott/M. Booth/N. Jordan/K. Abramson/G. Longhi/A. Wolfe/J. Miller/S. Holdren (Cox)
 
118 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
119 Mens C 8+
4
120 Womens C 2x
14
121 Mixed E+ 4x
14
122 Womens AA-A 4+
10
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. White/M. Williams/A. Baker/E. Kirtley/O. Hiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Chen/K. Gantenbein/M. Berry/N. McCarthy/R. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Chavez/D. Williamson/M. Gilbrough/C. Mills/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Theil/A. Howard/J. Proby/M. Lipe/C. O'Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Hendricks/R. Wahlstrom/M. Neuman/E. Richards/K. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. van Abbema/T. Bennett/F. Crowley/J. Hill/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
A. Toal/S. Williams/G. Overholtzer/S. Patseas/J. Reid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
123 Womens C Ltwt 4+
0
124 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
125 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
126 Womens D 1x
7
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Orr
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Daviau
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
R. Rutledge
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
J. Frazee
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick
 
127 Mens D Ltwt 1x
5
128 Mens A-B Ltwt 1x
0
129 Mens AA-A 4x
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/D. Yau/M. Garforth/R. Black
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change