Long Island Junior Rowing Championships

  • Hosted By Sagamore Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 2, 2010
1 Girls Novice 8+
16
    Bay Shore High School (A)
M. Wood/T. Moreira/S. Simone/F. Anzalone/C. Mulligan/A. Wendt/B. Dyer/C. Forbes/N. Bertolino (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
K. DeFranco/H. Fagin/S. Fetterolf/V. Larson/J. Lefkowitz/A. Molinari/K. Smith/I. Spanos/M. Stamtos (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (A)
V. Williamson/W. Zhang/S. Pyun/A. Tripathi/L. Seegars/C. Glatt/A. Hood/S. Heintz/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Huntington High School (A)
R. Palladino/P. McGlone/C. Beach/E. Whitcher/J. Brown/J. Tuozzo/N. Smoot/C. Dyckes/J. Gambarelli (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Miller/G. Piatek/D. Lapins/A. Lynn/K. Winchester/A. Nikolaidis/S. Gunzburg/J. Kelly/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
S. Montes/C. O'Mara/J. Ozyjowski/L. Carlucci/A. Roccamo/S. Valvano/M. Chierico/D. Gutierrez/A. Tran (Cox)
 
    Riverhead High School (A)
N. Treadwell/J. Normoyle/P. Molinari/A. Giambone/K. Corrine/A. Ingram/K. Stapon/B. Ristau/M. Verdeber (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
D. Reyes/S. Braciak/E. Quaranta/B. Parrish/M. Mills/Z. Campbell/N. Ricks/B. Lewis/C. Corrigan (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/S. Martin/S. Brown/B. Robinson/L. Croft/E. Martin/K. Cox/A. Duca/J. Iulianetti (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Cappelli/L. Bunici/A. Ogilvie/G. Daidone/L. Brady/S. Loyer/A. Viola/C. Spiezio/K. Costello (Cox)
 
    Suffern High School (A)
 
    The Hewitt School (A)
C. Neely/C. Redden/I. Santandreu/A. Presto/J. Zak/T. Sullivan-Wilson/E. Dolgicer/N. Battelle/M. Citron (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (B)
V. Botti/K. MCCANN/A. Collins/E. Apgar/M. Rodriguez/E. Politi/J. Sainz/A. Lopomo/A. Oliver (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
N. Guerra/A. Delgado/T. Khangkar/T. Mangal/K. McPhoy/S. McCann/S. Mitropoulos/E. Buford/K. Sevilla (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
D. Citera/S. Petro/D. Colacicco/J. Carson/J. Carillo/L. Rudolph/R. MacEachin/K. Dempsey/J. Butchen (Cox)
 
3 Boys Novice 4+
16
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
R. Caldwell/D. Devita/C. DuMaurier/B. Gehnrich/P. Hubbel (Cox)
 
    Huntington High School (A)
S. Harkins/A. Mollitor/A. Moskowitz/S. Garofalo/M. O'Beirne (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
S. Truesdale/R. Crews/T. Lee/H. Warriach/D. Niang III (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Jaworowski/M. Deem/M. Christesen/R. Kokell/E. Givre (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
R. khatchadourian/M. Yu/D. Quinn/T. Quaranta/P. Mills (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
D. DePersio/g. miller/C. DeHaas/A. Pesci/M. Drago (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond/A. Siegel/R. Moak/C. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Macdonald/N. Savino/J. McHugh/M. Rudner/K. Ferran (Cox)
 
    Suffern High School (A)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (B)
D. Scollan/G. Musho/P. Verni/M. Baudinet/J. McGuinn (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Mason/D. Lashley/T. Canfield/B. Deem/D. Rubenfeld (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
K. Baktidy/C. Kline/D. Soyak/T. Kuehn/T. Quaranta (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Flug/D. McDevitt/I. Pasternak/Z. Fine/A. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (C)
 
4 Girls Novice 4x
6
5 Boys Novice 2x
7
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
S. Moslow/M. Gambardella
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
A. Massood/M. McLaughlin
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
B. Dermott/K. Polley
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. LaCava/L. Gagliano
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. CROUCH/S. Hammond
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Blanz/I. Zhan
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
D. ONeill/E. Divan
 
6 Boys Novice 8+
11
8 Girls Novice 4+
17
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
E. Weinstein/C. Yaccarino/H. Fagin/S. Fetterolf/N. Spanos (Cox)
 
    Huntington High School (A)
N. Caputo/C. Beach/C. Dyckes/R. Palladino/H. Blakley (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gillman/E. Grieco/K. Varello/R. Stern/D. Rubenfeld (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Lapins/K. Miller/A. Lynn/G. Piatek/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
C. Andes/K. Abazis/K. Isola/L. Garcia/E. Kuehhas (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
V. Radyuk/J. Filippi/E. Apgar/A. Lopomo/B. Baia (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
C. McGoldrick/K. Salvo/D. Gehring/D. Cosgrove/E. Grim (Cox)
 
    Riverhead High School (A)
M. Richardson/K. Afano/N. Treadwell/J. Normoyle/T. Rast (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
E. Buford/S. McCann/S. Mitropoulos/S. Braciak/C. Corrigan (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A)
K. Gibbens/J. Dinger/S. Pahler/G. Mullen/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/L. Croft/K. Cox/A. Duca/J. Iulianetti (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Cappelli/S. Petro/D. Citera/L. Bunici/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
S. Gunzburg/K. Winchester/A. Nikolaidis/L. Amin/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
K. Benedetto/D. Colacicco/S. Martin/C. Dempsey/J. Butchen (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (C)
G. Daidone/J. Carson/E. Nichols/R. Christian/K. Costello (Cox)
 
9 Boys Novice 4x
7
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
S. Moslow/C. Sawicki/A. Moslow/M. Gambardella
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
A. Palmaccio/R. Hanna/K. Lane/R. Flender
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Devoe/J. Devoe/B. Devoe/S. Derven
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
K. Polley/B. Dermott/M. Kozatch/P. Kozatch
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. LaCava/I. Zhan/C. Minafo/L. Gagliano
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
B. CROUCH/E. Barrett/S. Delimaris/R. Moak
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Spurlock/J. Biagoli/R. Don/M. Huff
 
10 Girls Novice 2x
7
11 Girls Varsity 8+
9
    Bay Shore High School (A)
J. Defina/K. Cookerille/B. Romanzi/S. DeCamp/C. Price/J. Wendt/M. Garcia/E. Corcoran/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
K. Daly/Y. Bendris/T. Gibbons/E. Hughes/R. Libretti/G. Maire/V. Natoli/A. Samuels/A. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Aitken/M. Manis/A. Margherio/M. Clarke/N. Moreira/E. Henry/O. Henry/K. Wilhouski/M. Cyprus (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
G. Lawless/C. Lawless/v. putz/J. Grippaldi/K. Weinstein/M. Sullivan/S. Ragland/p. caton/S. Perera (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
S. Ford/C. Bradley/S. Wehmeyer/K. Gervasi/A. Shimansky/L. Zeiher/T. Lupo/V. Iaccarino/J. Nastasi (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
V. Gehring/K. Blanda/G. Hanes/J. Budinich/s. santiccioli/M. Walker/M. Purcell/K. Salvo/K. Gehring (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
T. Ryan/K. Nozile/K. Keegan/I. Bassett/V. Castillo/F. Crowder/K. Calderon/K. Calderon/D. Matute (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Creran/N. Kloss/A. Kime/J. Stoner/M. Bishop/A. Craig/A. Koontz/J. Callahan/A. Funke (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
J. Guerrero/M. Warshaw/J. Levy/K. Farrington/G. Gomez/A. Tomblin/K. Caraballo/M. Vanderlinden/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
12 Boys Varsity 4+
14
13 Girls Varsity 4x
16
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
T. Gibbons/A. Samuels/V. Natoli/E. Hughes
 
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
E. Browning/N. Vascotto/A. Kennedy/S. Markowitz
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
N. Arrato/J. Lagoie/C. Kowalczyk/N. Cammet
 
    Huntington High School (A)
C. Hines/K. Getz/A. Tieman/L. DeRosa
 
    Riverhead High School (A)
J. Huysman/C. Krueger/K. Stahl/B. Gilliam
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Peseri/G. DellAquilo/M. Donner/E. Gugerty
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/K. Taylor/N. Lomas/B. Ferrara
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Koontz/A. Kime/A. Craig/J. Callahan
 
    V-Sculls (A)
K. Dennington/S. Dennington/C. Purslow/A. Massey
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hoerner/A. Knisley/O. Magnanini/C. Yeager
 
    Friends Academy Crew (B)
J. Sawicki/C. Judge/C. Silbersack/S. Gross
 
    Riverhead High School (B)
B. Normoyle/J. Rowe/N. Clinco/A. Breest
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Zadravec/L. Youngling/G. Pinter/m. markovic
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
S. Anderson/K. Edouard/R. Incorvia/J. McKeever
 
14 Boys Junior 8+
10
    Bay Shore High School (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Coughlin/E. DeFina/G. Gowan/T. KELLY/M. Marzziotti/T. Petriccione/F. Scambia/G. Williams/A. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (A)
R. Strong/K. Malkani/P. Lee/L. Ge/R. Bliss/T. Foster/J. Katiraei/S. Bauman/S. Moss (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Kasabian/A. Delaney/C. Voto/P. Thatos/R. Kapetanos/C. Yiachos/M. Johnson/J. Erb/C. Calcagni (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
F. DeBlasio/P. Huhn/M. O'Keefe/R. Gallagher/N. Briganti/a. cofone/D. DePersio/D. Del Tufo/L. Valenzuela (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A)
J. Lenskold/J. Decelle/N. Heins/R. Buchanan/M. Bauman/A. Wallhauser/J. Tapke/T. Chong/S. Minassian (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. James/J. Solder/n. morgan/W. Cromwell/M. Parrino/A. Lee/M. Crocker/T. Bremer/A. O'Halloran (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Ricciardi/N. Stavola/K. Console/Z. Kovach/D. Sumaroka/M. Brodkin/B. Rush/P. Feinstein/L. Martin (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Skidmore/G. Piccione/M. Horn/B. Mangels/D. Roa/S. Moss/N. Perla/P. Ennis/K. O'Shea (Cox)
 
    Suffern High School (A)
K. Konior/M. Lemons/C. Gordon/J. Kildunne/M. Lindin/G. May/A. Murray/E. No/A. Jalloh (Cox)
 
15 Boys Ltwt 8+
2
16 Girls Jr 4+
15
    Bay Shore High School (A)
B. Romanzi/J. Wendt/B. Glynn/E. Corcoran/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
H. Iversen/K. Stephan/A. Witkin/J. Meyer/R. Koreen (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gillman/A. Catalanotto/S. Mateyunas/D. Rubenfeld/B. Deem (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Aitken/M. Clarke/A. Margherio/A. Ingber/V. Brodie (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Biviano/A. Shimansky/T. Lupo/E. Martin/C. Pesci (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
J. Smith/s. santiccioli/K. O'Boyle/M. Purcell/K. Gehring (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Warshaw/J. Guerrero/V. Castillo/I. Bassett/M. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. marotti/N. Wells/L. Youngling/H. Anderson/I. Feldman (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Brooks/A. Margraf/S. Gompers/A. Meier/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Laupus/C. Patterson/K. Egan/A. Guidice/J. Woodstock (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
S. Greco/S. Soper/K. Munkowitsz/C. Erickson/C. Cordillo (Cox)
 
    Suffern High School (A)
J. Sofen/S. Dunne/E. Martin/R. Sullinger/J. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Bay Shore High School (B)
J. Defina/K. Cookerille/C. Price/M. Garcia/B. Dyer (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Urbanczyk/T. Yaari/S. Covello/A. Wasserman/A. Weiner (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B)
E. Grim/V. Gerhing/M. Walsh/C. McGoldrick/K. Blanda (Cox)
 
17 Girls Ltwt 4+
11
18 Boys 1x
10
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
M. Kuczmarski
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Savino
 
    Riverhead High School (A)
E. O'Neill
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Kelley
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
N. Hoell
 
    V-Sculls (A)
C. West
 
    Friends Academy Crew (B)
D. DeCamello
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Cromwell
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
T. Dove
 
19 Girls Varsity 2x
12
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
N. Vascotto/S. Markowitz
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Lott/R. Sanders
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Peseri/G. DellAquilo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. markovic/A. Zadravec
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Creran/J. Stoner
 
    Friends Academy Crew (B)
E. Browning/A. Kennedy
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Linhart/V. Lent
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Donner/E. Gugerty
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Kime/A. Koontz
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
C. Baratz/M. Hylas
 
20 Boys Varsity 8+
8
21 Girls Varsity 4+
12
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Aitken/M. Clarke/A. Margherio/E. Henry/M. Cyprus (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Lawless/G. Lawless/J. Grippaldi/K. Weinstein/A. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
S. Ford/C. Bradley/S. Wehmeyer/K. Gervasi/J. Nastasi (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
V. Gehring/K. Blanda/S. Preputnik/M. Walker/J. Yampol (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
T. Ryan/K. Nozile/K. Keegan/K. Calderon/D. Matute (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A)
B. Gordon/M. Geiger/S. Decelle/S. Arroyo/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Callahan/A. Craig/N. Kloss/M. Bishop/A. Funke (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
K. Boyle/K. Smith/F. Barone/E. Barclay/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Unity Crew Rowing Club (A)
R. Gero/G. Morales/B. Patsalos-Fox/K. Oram/H. Diverio (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
M. Sullivan/S. Perera/p. caton/E. Nauss/T. Dikengil (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
K. Farrington/K. Caraballo/M. Vanderlinden/G. Gomez/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Unity Crew Rowing Club (B)
C. Beckman/N. Musick/D. Patel/D. Williams/C. Pineros (Cox)
 
22 Girls 1x
17
23 Boys Varsity 4x
13
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
C. Beach/T. Beach/D. Moran/M. Missano
 
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
M. Kuczmarski/M. Schuss/J. Brown/D. DeCamello
 
    Riverhead High School (A)
J. Lombardi/M. Powers/M. Kringle/D. Nordland
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Welsh/F. Palumbo/R. Lind/G. Rohrberg
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Petterson/M. Davidson/C. Lancaster/N. Bortells
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
T. Dove/M. Brodkin/Z. Kovach/N. Hoell
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Hershey/D. Brotman/M. Paone/L. Keating
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (B)
J. Limongelli/D. Schwartz/B. Sachs/B. Sweeney
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Watterworth/C. Babinec/J. Morrison/B. Lamy
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Morrissey/D. Olson/D. Vercheck/I. Yeager
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Gelman/L. Cronin/B. DiRocco/D. Foster
 
24 Girls Junior 8+
7
    Bay Shore High School (A)
V. Maresca/M. Kerrigan/B. Bickford/A. Motschwiller/B. Romanzi/D. Defonte/B. Glynn/V. Chionchia/N. Balke (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Frost/L. Ruggiero/C. Fink/C. Whalley/A. Parsons/A. Ingber/E. Battaglia/C. Rubio/V. Brodie (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Biviano/A. Shimansky/T. Lupo/E. Martin/B. Castillo/S. McCormack/G. Feaster/T. O'Mara/M. Pezzolla (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
J. Budinich/K. Gehring/V. Gerhing/R. Henriquez/C. Vezza/M. Purcell/J. Smith/M. Walker/J. Yampol (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A)
M. Lister/L. Dell/J. Moser/C. Walsh/T. Liberi/S. Szakats/J. Burpee/A. van Hemmen/S. Minassian (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Margraf/N. Kloss/M. Bishop/A. Robinson/A. Meier/D. Brooks/S. Gompers/C. Hill/J. Iulianetti (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Bordonaro/A. Khory/K. Danaher/S. Soper/A. Marzlack/C. Erickson/R. Scholldorf/C. Corssen/S. Scwech (Cox)
 
25 Girls Ltwt 8+
2
26 Boys Junior 4+
15
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
G. Gowan/M. Marzziotti/T. Petriccione/F. Scambia/C. Coughlin (Cox)
 
    Huntington High School (A)
J. West/S. Correll/B. Kitzen/T. SMITH/D. Lillienstein (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Murphy/L. Aleksandravicius/J. Zagroba/C. O'Sullivan/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Bel-Summer/T. Bomengo/J. Arnow/D. James/D. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Hummel/C. Yiachos/S. McIntee/M. Johnson/A. Kavourias (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. James/J. Solder/n. morgan/W. Cromwell/h. malec (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Ricciardi/N. Stavola/K. Console/Z. Kovach/L. Martin (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Skidmore/N. Schrager/M. Mingino/T. Duggan/J. Woodstock (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Rosado/r. tota/P. Raux/M. Stienburg/M. Vanchieri (Cox)
 
    Suffern High School (A)
K. Konior/M. Lemons/C. Gordon/J. Kildunne/D. Radeljic (Cox)
 
    Huntington High School (B)
M. Serbanoiu/J. Coffey/J. Stahno/B. Filippini/J. Leek (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (B)
D. Wik/C. O'Hagan/J. Damiano/T. DeMichiel/E. Rosario (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Kasabian/A. Delaney/R. Kapetanos/J. Erb/C. Calcagni (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
B. Rush/M. Brodkin/D. Sumaroka/P. Feinstein/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
27 Boys Varsity 2x
11
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
G. Lubin/J. Kongoletes
 
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
M. Schuss/J. Brown
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Kaye/T. Haas
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Shepard/J. Dawson
 
    Riverhead High School (A)
N. Commorato/D. Normoyle
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Welsh/F. Palumbo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Anderson/M. Meyer-Bosse
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
T. Dove/N. Hoell
 
    Riverhead High School (B)
R. Maiorana/M. Portocarrero
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Singh/R. Lind
 
28 Boys Ltwt 4+
9
29 Boys Ltwt 2x
10
30 Girls Ltwt 2x
8
31 Mens JV 2x
7
32 Womens JV 2x
11
33 Mens JV 1x
7
34 Womens JV 1x
18
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change