USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 8, 2010 To May 9, 2010
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing & CSUS Aquatic Center
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 8, 2010
1 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Clara/L. Bell/H. Roland-Holst/K. Meador/O. Bartan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Whitford/G. Augustin/E. Lucchesi/D. McNamara/F. Hoecker (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
S. Murphy/G. Singer/E. Castellanos/S. Seck
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Froelich/B. Froelich/T. Walczak/L. Barnett
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Amado/E. Hayhurst/T. Taylor/M. Park
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Casaccia/K. Filippi/J. Ferrari/A. Boyer/L. McNulty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Cervetto/M. Jacobson/B. Gore/H. Faust
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Terheggen/S. Hoover/J. Rubin/E. Murray
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Kelley/N. Coppola/M. Cantwell/A. Tintcheve
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Mahnke/J. Heinen/M. Harris/J. Crouch/C. St. Claire (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Coletta/R. Kalish/A. Jordan/H. Naton
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. English/C. Sun/J. Dobson/S. Tanabe
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Montgomery/W. Low/k. friend/B. Hessen-Schmidt/b. chin (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Gharda/C. Mathieu/T. Tobagi/G. Smith/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Spanos/J. Burns/M. Jarvis/S. Currey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Beutler/E. Kallenberg/K. Brown/W. Smith/S. Yevchak (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Nelson/B. Duermit/S. MacMahon/B. Bloebaum
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Bolton/M. Clark/N. Bielak/M. Ramos/A. Bergtraun (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
N. Lamo/H. Yu/R. Beguelin/G. Morris
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Herbert/P. Fie/C. Domer/S. Yandell/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
2 Mens Varsity 8+
13
3 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Romine/A. Hann/M. May/E. Schrader/C. Scott/A. Quigley/A. Koziak/H. Whitney/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell/G. Uu/M. Ryan/C. Nowinski/E. Seto/S. Egan/S. Ringler/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/J. Avila/D. Christie/D. Galvan/E. Peterson/B. Liere/K. Menks/J. Hendrix/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/S. Mores/R. Felix/S. Newmarker/Z. Irish/B. Willey/M. Sherman/A. Wilches/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/L. McCrea/M. Leason/C. Passot/K. Wentzel/M. Wolf/W. McCormack/B. Lamb/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/C. Brewster/C. Conley/B. Sykes/T. Maxwell/D. Conley/C. Krahe/M. Hodgkins/C. Darling (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Nash/C. Tolson/A. Savoie/Q. Walker/M. Mahoney/A. Dodge/A. Cogan/M. Simpson/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lenczowski/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/D. Walsh/K. McKeen/C. Polakoff/C. Bozzini/N. Sung-Jereczek/B. Bauer/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/T. Abdulmassih/S. Mendoza/A. McFarlan/K. Lowell/D. Wong/J. Hackett/E. Wiebe/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/J. Herman/S. Schweighardt/K. Gadalla/K. Fuller/J. Block/K. Plaxe/M. Sullivan/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Carter/A. Kapjian-Pitt/B. Sullivan/E. Bruning/K. Mitchell/A. Shikaloff/C. McCaffrey/A. McEvoy/R. Blomberg (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
4 Womens Frosh 8+
17
5 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Ellerman/N. Bennett/M. Wilson/Z. Lemos/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Gross/A. Montgomery/M. Connelly/S. Campos/D. Bixel (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Mason/H. Yu/L. Barnett/R. Beguelin/A. Ocone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Taylor/Z. Yaros/E. Hayhurst/I. Fournier/S. Shuman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Hansen/S. Lillibridge/P. Salah/S. Pace/G. Thayer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Brohpy/P. Woolley/S. Klitsener/R. Stephens/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Allchorn/T. Terheggen/K. Guerrero/J. Rubin/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/M. Sandhu/L. Prioleau/C. Mitchell/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Drake/T. Langum/Z. Savidge/J. Shrieve/L. Yeary (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wang/R. Hurley/M. De La Cruz/N. Sneed/M. Kozuch (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Molina/W. Low/J. Norman/A. Iyer/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Vilanilam/M. Englert/A. Stephens/J. Werner/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
6 Mens JV 8+
11
7 Womens Novice 4x+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Romick/K. Grey/G. DeBlasi/C. Klopp/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
R. Reynolds/A. Gettings/R. Estes/G. Shaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Seto/A. Doran/P. Watson/J. Lund/N. Sanden (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/R. Lopez/C. OLSON/M. Diakhate
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Christie/B. Liere/E. Peterson/J. Hendrix
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Parsons/S. Meetze/S. Toms/M. Kerst
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Murphy/A. Bini/J. Sejud/C. Morris
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Otedola/M. Tanklage/L. Hedayat/E. Hopkins
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Palmer/S. Fuller/B. Shier/T. Powers
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Watson/K. Conlon/J. Curtis/A. Karasik
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Bhalla/K. Blackwell/S. Sampson/K. Ratto/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/R. Loudermilk/E. Spanos/A. Platenkamp/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/T. Cole/C. Buckley/T. Gabbard/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Koenig/P. Krause/J. Viss/L. Freeman/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Allen/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/B. Wynne
 
8 Womens JV 8+
11
9 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
10 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
11 Mens Frosh 8+
10
12 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/T. Dresh/C. Chappell/A. Govig/S. Elford (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
H. York/K. Gregoriu/S. Eldridge/A. Shortley/K. McCuen (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Christie/B. Liere/E. Peterson/J. Hendrix/A. Ocone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Newmarker/S. Meetze/M. Carroll/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Lewis/S. Poser/S. Erjavek/H. George/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/V. Gerber/L. Harris/B. Konttinen/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Roberts/J. Naea/K. Zandberg/L. Laviolette/M. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Riggs/J. Pickard/E. Chadwell/L. Jacobsen/M. Daffner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Wallner/E. Leabo/C. Musolf/B. Pratt/S. Kraimer-Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/G. West/J. Rossi-deVries/N. Mohit/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Correy/K. Ghotbi/A. Wilson/V. Marticuouck/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Henck/A. Afrasiabi/M. Flack/K. Blackwell/b. chin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Schwartz/E. Fullerton/N. Hester/K. Nocetti/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stewart/M. Felix/C. Martinez/A. Azcarraga/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Koenig/P. Krause/J. Viss/L. Freeman/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
R. Alvarez/E. Orgon/E. Busch/L. Aviles/S. White (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. LaRocca/A. Clark/A. Cusella/S. Miller/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Adair/B. Duca/M. Fujita/M. Park/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 4+
14
14 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
15 Womens Varsity 4+
19
16 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Yakel/M. Monrean/J. Neeley/J. Delbono/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Daugherty/A. Chester/B. Levesque/S. Smukler/M. Schubert (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
D. Rodiack/M. Petiti/C. Sellwood/B. Humrich/B. Balazs (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
H. Morris/S. Lee/C. Silvester/T. Stow/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Burdge/M. Deskovick/T. Bluth/S. Kahn/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. DeSantis/A. Thorkelsson/A. Rose/M. Moyer/L. Orlita (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew/C. Zachary/R. Box/G. Pickard/M. Delahanty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Drake/W. Deskin/Z. Attaran/J. Andreoni/A. Steele (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Kay/C. Crossey/R. Byrne/K. Canete/A. Medford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ostrow/L. Hart/H. Patterson/M. Milner/B. Ressa (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Green/N. Auvil/N. Kline/Y. Schreier/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Levy/B. Horvath/A. Stanton/N. Lee/V. Desai (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Arthur/R. Meehan/M. Bennett/C. Welborn/S. DeMeyer (Cox)
 
17 Womens Ltwt 2x
22
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Carrington/C. Shaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Fox/K. Mindt
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/A. Jenkins
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/H. Weisenberger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/D. Galvan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Villarreal/S. Arcos
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Bongiorno/M. Rollins
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/E. Von Hoffman
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Mahoney/B. Coutre
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Wiebe/J. Hackett
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Grimbergen/I. Abed
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/C. Finn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Fuller/J. Block
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Redman/S. Heywood
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
P. Levesque/C. Carpenter
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. Harris/J. McGill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. McVickar/L. West
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Axelrad-Hausman/V. Rivas-Bernardy
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Peterson/M. O'Connor
 
18 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Bowers/F. Meier
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Canning/A. Crowe
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
H. Morris/T. Stow
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. McGlynn/G. Hawkins
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Dickson/D. Kita
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Samra/R. Faris
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Iwaszewicz/N. Balestrieri
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Martin/T. Barnett
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hopkins/A. Spanos
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cotton/G. Nicholas
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Dale/A. Douglas
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Crimmins/D. Restrepo
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Jaffe/E. Smith
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
H. Bamford/R. Ahrling
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. Jarvis/J. Burns
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Ellis/M. Peterson
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Hoyt/C. Radcliffe
 
19 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
20 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
12
21 Womens 1x
15
22 Mens 1x
21
    California Sculling Team (A)
B. Chuter
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
O. Carlson
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Gray
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
T. Canning
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Lee
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Hollis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Beyrooty
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Burbank
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Reinke
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
P. Dvorak
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Herd
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Green
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Dale
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Mitchell
 
    California Sculling Team (B)
J. Chuter
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
E. Carlson
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
R. Newman
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
I. Humphreys
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Bacal
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
J. Crimmins
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (C)
T. Day
 
23 Mens Novice 8+ "B"
12
24 Mens 2-
14
25 Womens Ltwt 8+
11
26 Womens 4x
27
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Daniels/S. Henderson/K. Carlin/E. Lutz
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Carrington/C. Staff/A. Gettings/C. Shaw
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/A. Torquemada/L. Adams/L. Daugherty
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
J. Below/H. Weisenberger/M. Robles-Wong/D. Dort
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/D. Galvan/K. Menks/J. Avila
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/A. Wilches/R. Felix/M. Sherman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
V. Alo/E. Littman/M. Boorman/M. Wray
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Duval/C. Olson/C. Shannon/G. Riccardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Maxwell/B. Sykes/C. Conley/D. Conley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Sims/D. Beck/M. Guillaume/A. Dodge
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Griffith/A. Pierce/E. Pearce/E. Calder
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck/A. Merkle/J. Miller
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duesdieker/I. Abed/D. Struck/A. Castrillo
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Purkey/C. Premzic/K. Nocetti/N. Hester
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Leyva/E. Ballard/S. Schweighardt/A. Gabbard
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Redman/J. Burns/M. Redman/S. Heywood
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
P. Levesque/A. Smullin/J. Smith/A. Jenkins
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Fournier/C. Banh/E. Loudenback/M. Zehmer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Wolf/C. Passot/S. Rosenoer/C. Byrnes
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. Draffin/M. Grant/E. Heinke/K. Courson
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
V. Tse/C. Papatheodorou/R. Singh/C. Papatheodorou
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
B. Mazet/F. Sy/C. Finn/C. Kelly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Hearst/H. Saddler/K. Gadalla/J. Herman
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Karpinski/H. Pysell/L. Peterson/M. O'Connor
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
 
27 Mens Ltwt 8+
12
28 Mens 2x
14
29 Womens 2-
14
30 Womens Novice 8+
14
31 Womens 2x
21
32 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Ellerman/R. Cummings/M. Wilson/N. Bennett/P. Harris/M. Albrand/J. Donald/Z. Lemos/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Sucher/S. Kekuewa/D. Bischofberger/B. Cronin/T. Kingshill/A. Patterson/A. Ramierez/C. Bruno/B. Cathey (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Taylor/D. Amado/J. Majoros/K. Salzman/E. Hayhurst/Z. Yaros/M. Bluth/I. Fournier/S. Shuman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Casaccia/D. DeCarlo/Z. Hershberger/S. Lillibridge/C. Hansen/G. Ellenikiotis/T. Mingrone/A. Perretta/L. McNulty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Sandner/P. Brohpy/P. Woolley/S. Klitsener/M. Jacobson/J. Dobronyi/R. Stephens/B. Gore/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Huben/J. Rubin/K. Guerrero/A. Hedayat/R. marks/T. Terheggen/L. Allchorn/J. Moore/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/C. Mitchell/L. Prioleau/M. Sandhu/B. Manca/N. Talbott/A. Oganesian/M. Harris/A. Song (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Drake/J. Shrieve/G. Larwood/S. Gilgcerst/Z. Savidge/T. Langum/C. Giles/J. Maxson/L. Yeary (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Guerrero/R. Hurley/J. English/S. Tanabe/C. Sun/J. Dobson/J. Wang/N. Sneed/J. Williams (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Englert/C. Vilanilam/J. Werner/A. Stephens/P. Bones/N. Schaub/T. Maytom/H. Schneider/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
33 Mens 4x
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Pengra/F. Meier/A. Waib Briscoe/S. Shaw
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
T. Canning/A. Crowe/N. Daugherty/E. Carlson
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
H. Morris/S. Lee/C. Silvester/T. Stow
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. McCutcheon/R. Perrot/H. Hiatt/F. Gasztonyi
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
V. Callinan/M. Katz/T. Forter/A. Leeburg
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Seidel/H. Bamford/S. Erlanger/W. Sandmeyer
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Barone/M. Meyer/S. Khosid/Z. Wald
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Newman/J. Martin/T. Barnett/D. Meierkort
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Gharda/C. Mathieu/T. Tobagi/G. Smith
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Simmons/J. Thaxton/J. Burke/M. Bray
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Dale/A. Douglas/B. Hoyt/C. Radcliffe
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
B. Gill/J. Bowers/E. Smith/J. Jaffe
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
B. Levesque/A. Chester/S. Smukler/A. Stieglitz
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Levy/B. Horvath/A. Stanton/D. Hollis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
S. Joyce/E. Geitd/J. Peters/W. Berumen-Siegel
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Robinson/P. Oung/D. Faris/R. Ahrling
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Bacal/R. Hemelt/J. Pisauro/M. Nelson
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change