USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 8, 2010 To May 9, 2010
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing & CSUS Aquatic Center
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 8, 2010
1 Mens Novice 4x+
21
2 Mens Varsity 8+
13
3 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Romine/A. Hann/M. May/E. Schrader/C. Scott/A. Quigley/A. Koziak/H. Whitney/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell/G. Uu/M. Ryan/C. Nowinski/E. Seto/S. Egan/S. Ringler/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/J. Avila/D. Christie/D. Galvan/E. Peterson/B. Liere/K. Menks/J. Hendrix/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/S. Mores/R. Felix/S. Newmarker/Z. Irish/B. Willey/M. Sherman/A. Wilches/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/L. McCrea/M. Leason/C. Passot/K. Wentzel/M. Wolf/W. McCormack/B. Lamb/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/C. Brewster/C. Conley/B. Sykes/T. Maxwell/D. Conley/C. Krahe/M. Hodgkins/C. Darling (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Nash/C. Tolson/A. Savoie/Q. Walker/M. Mahoney/A. Dodge/A. Cogan/M. Simpson/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lenczowski/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/D. Walsh/K. McKeen/C. Polakoff/C. Bozzini/N. Sung-Jereczek/B. Bauer/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/T. Abdulmassih/S. Mendoza/A. McFarlan/K. Lowell/D. Wong/J. Hackett/E. Wiebe/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/J. Herman/S. Schweighardt/K. Gadalla/K. Fuller/J. Block/K. Plaxe/M. Sullivan/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Carter/A. Kapjian-Pitt/B. Sullivan/E. Bruning/K. Mitchell/A. Shikaloff/C. McCaffrey/A. McEvoy/R. Blomberg (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
4 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/V. Lucca/C. Chappell/T. Dresh/K. Kolesar/M. Wyse/A. Slick/A. Govig/S. Elford (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/E. Holland/C. Villeneuve/A. Miller-Lewis/M. Hibbs/E. Teller/D. Werner Bills/P. Sato/A. Levitch (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Hollingsworth/M. Anderson/A. Santucci/C. Nelson/O. Delbono/S. Meltz/A. Ellerman/A. Vogelsang/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Toms/K. Newmarker/R. Hayes/E. Harris/K. Thornton-Tello/J. Schenker/R. Van Natta/B. Wynne/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Stone/C. Campbell/S. Clark/S. Tani-Olugbemi/M. Feinman/K. Boland/R. McKiernan/E. Robertson/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Block/C. Kisseberth/B. Austin/E. Smith/M. Carbone/S. Bell/I. Krimmer-Alexander/J. Burgess/C. Burkhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Youngs/M. Tanklage/E. Hopkins/L. Laviolette/K. Armstrong/S. Shannon/G. Vavala/C. Lee/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Miller/E. Schectman/S. Holman/M. Baum/L. May/M. Smith/B. Badduke/M. Kenney/A. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Catton/S. Runyon/L. Rosas/S. Cratsenburg/H. Stenovec/J. Davis/E. Dukas/S. Ashcraft/M. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Napoli/A. Pierce/L. Ouyang/S. Ryan/T. Annix/E. Morgenstein/Q. Francis/J. Oatfield/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Jaime/S. Sackett/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/G. Smith-Tan/L. Stimson/H. Nelson/E. Spanos/A. Premzic/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Lotz/M. Croddack/S. Karjalainen/T. Ranis/G. Tocchini/E. Russell/L. Musumeci/N. Keohane/H. Carter (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Magana/C. Pearson/G. Gonzalez-Roundey/A. Eisenberg/A. Remler/O. Zvekanovics/M. Khamhaengwong/L. Pio/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. D'Agastino/N. Conklin/H. Heckman/L. White/M. London/E. Barnes/J. Smith/N. Baron/L. Parson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
I. Leon/P. De Matran/S. McGuiness/K. Kanaley/E. Casey/V. Cannavo/C. Cameron/R. McGahey/Z. De Matran (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
C. Carter/C. Wilkes/M. Baron/A. Fox/L. Freise/R. Vitug/J. Martinez/S. Love/N. Lastimosa (Cox)
 
5 Mens Novice 4+
14
6 Mens JV 8+
11
7 Womens Novice 4x+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Romick/K. Grey/G. DeBlasi/C. Klopp/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
R. Reynolds/A. Gettings/R. Estes/G. Shaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Seto/A. Doran/P. Watson/J. Lund/N. Sanden (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/R. Lopez/C. OLSON/M. Diakhate
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Christie/B. Liere/E. Peterson/J. Hendrix
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Parsons/S. Meetze/S. Toms/M. Kerst
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Murphy/A. Bini/J. Sejud/C. Morris
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Otedola/M. Tanklage/L. Hedayat/E. Hopkins
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Palmer/S. Fuller/B. Shier/T. Powers
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Watson/K. Conlon/J. Curtis/A. Karasik
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Bhalla/K. Blackwell/S. Sampson/K. Ratto/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/R. Loudermilk/E. Spanos/A. Platenkamp/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/T. Cole/C. Buckley/T. Gabbard/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Koenig/P. Krause/J. Viss/L. Freeman/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Allen/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/B. Wynne
 
8 Womens JV 8+
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Keig/B. Andrews/M. Sullivan/S. Godber/K. Ewens/A. Keig/D. Helfenbein/M. Gill/K. Teske (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Guimont/J. Zannakis/M. Anderson/N. Singh/J. Hollwedel/R. Lindquist/R. Manneh/B. Teh/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Boorman/E. Littman/M. Morshead/C. Byrnes/A. Dellaria/V. Alo/M. Wray/S. McVickar/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Constantinou/L. Murdoch/K. McKennon/C. Lakin/J. Sclafani/B. Ngo/D. Ciraulo/F. Maguire/L. Warwick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Young/T. Nunziati/D. Beck/M. Guillaume/L. Jalalian/M. Wetter/A. DeStefano/D. Tong/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Barnes/S. Goldman/A. Hofinga/K. Oyen/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/L. Abt/M. Mackenzie/K. Peterson/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Calder/J. Wong/M. Griffith/E. Nesmith/P. Carey-Jones/E. Pearce/A. Holmlund/A. Wilson/K. Ungar (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Vollert/O. Corwin/A. Dillon/C. Westerman/K. Crawley/C. Kolenda/N. Brown/M. Flannery/K. Girlich (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
9 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
10 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
11 Mens Frosh 8+
10
12 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/T. Dresh/C. Chappell/A. Govig/S. Elford (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
H. York/K. Gregoriu/S. Eldridge/A. Shortley/K. McCuen (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Christie/B. Liere/E. Peterson/J. Hendrix/A. Ocone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Newmarker/S. Meetze/M. Carroll/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Lewis/S. Poser/S. Erjavek/H. George/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/V. Gerber/L. Harris/B. Konttinen/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Roberts/J. Naea/K. Zandberg/L. Laviolette/M. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Riggs/J. Pickard/E. Chadwell/L. Jacobsen/M. Daffner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Wallner/E. Leabo/C. Musolf/B. Pratt/S. Kraimer-Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/G. West/J. Rossi-deVries/N. Mohit/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Correy/K. Ghotbi/A. Wilson/V. Marticuouck/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Henck/A. Afrasiabi/M. Flack/K. Blackwell/b. chin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Schwartz/E. Fullerton/N. Hester/K. Nocetti/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stewart/M. Felix/C. Martinez/A. Azcarraga/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Koenig/P. Krause/J. Viss/L. Freeman/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
R. Alvarez/E. Orgon/E. Busch/L. Aviles/S. White (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. LaRocca/A. Clark/A. Cusella/S. Miller/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Adair/B. Duca/M. Fujita/M. Park/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 4+
14
14 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Halden/K. Goss/S. Rosner/J. Romine/S. Garvey (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/Y. Levin/E. Goodfield/A. Masri/J. Grodzins (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/N. Valicenti/E. Seto/H. MacTaggart/E. Boquet (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Villarreal/S. Mores/S. Arcos/B. Willey/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Rollins/S. McVickar/H. McCrum/E. Bongiorno/A. Belzer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Sanders/K. White/J. Darling/T. Chapin/K. Schrieberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Rennels/A. Cravalho/S. Madden/V. Paterson/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck/C. Papatheodorou/J. Miller/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/I. Abed/A. Grimbergen/S. Wu/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/C. Finn/V. Rivas-Bernardy/D. Axelrad-Hausman/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Mitchell/J. Knowlton/B. Matwijmkow/R. Borden/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
15 Womens Varsity 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Romine/A. Hann/M. May/H. Whitney/J. Waters (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/S. Henderson/O. Kern/A. Rodegard/I. Beausang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell/G. Uu/M. Ryan/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/J. Smith/A. Smullin/A. Jenkins/P. Levesque (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Newmarker/K. Brunner/Z. Irish/A. Wilches/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/K. Wentzel/M. Wolf/L. McCrea/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/B. Brewster/T. Maxwell/B. Sykes/K. Schrieberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Nash/Q. Walker/C. Tolson/A. Cogan/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/D. Wong/S. Mendoza/T. Abdulmassih/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/K. Gadalla/K. Leyva/J. Herman/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Mettler/L. Nehf/J. Woudenberg/T. Hartwig/G. Lewallen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Lamb/C. Byrnes/M. Wray/S. Rosenoer/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Constantinou/L. Murdoch/D. Ciraulo/K. McKennon/K. Weatherwax (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
16 Mens Varsity 4+
14
17 Womens Ltwt 2x
22
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Carrington/C. Shaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Fox/K. Mindt
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/A. Jenkins
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/H. Weisenberger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/D. Galvan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Villarreal/S. Arcos
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Bongiorno/M. Rollins
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/E. Von Hoffman
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Mahoney/B. Coutre
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Wiebe/J. Hackett
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Grimbergen/I. Abed
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/C. Finn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Fuller/J. Block
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Redman/S. Heywood
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
P. Levesque/C. Carpenter
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. Harris/J. McGill
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. McVickar/L. West
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Axelrad-Hausman/V. Rivas-Bernardy
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Peterson/M. O'Connor
 
18 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
19 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Alvarez/P. Watson/M. Rugg/L. Aviles/M. Musilli/M. Anderson/A. Vogelsang/J. Lund/N. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kerst/R. Van Natta/K. Shuman/N. Allen/J. Schenker/C. Taylor/J. Rodriguez/C. Cole/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Stone/S. LaRocca/A. Clark/S. Tani-Olugbemi/S. Miller/T. Gonzales/S. Clark/A. Cusella/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Murphy/J. Sejud/C. Morris/E. Smith/M. Carbone/C. Hariri/I. Krimmer-Alexander/S. Bell/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Adair/B. Duca/Z. Otedola/S. Haikyan/C. Nelson/M. Green/A. Chang/M. Haas-Goldberg/M. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Drust/S. Clark/T. Best/M. Ludes/T. Powers/L. Palmer/L. Yudin/B. Shier/J. Govorko (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Holman/K. Pena/Z. Angelopulo/M. Smith/B. Badduke/C. Petiti/K. Dragun/M. Kenney/S. Essabhoy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Kudlicki/N. Mohit/E. Dukas/S. Cratsenburg/C. Crowe-Morgan/M. Whittle/H. Heckmann/J. Davis/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Napoli/V. Marticuouck/T. Annix/J. Oatfield/N. Hui/P. De Matran/I. Leon/K. Kanaley/Z. De Matran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wiscombe/A. Premzic/A. Whaley/K. Yelle/M. Felmlee-Gartner/K. Meyer/C. Coleman/C. Burns/L. Whaley (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
20 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
12
21 Womens 1x
15
    California Yacht Club (A)
C. Staff
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Hollingsworth
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Daugherty
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
a. santella
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duesdieker
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Ballard
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Heywood
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Mitchell
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
L. Kunze
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
A. Torquemada
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Redman
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
B. Matwijmkow
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
M. O'Connor
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (C)
R. Borden
 
22 Mens 1x
21
23 Mens Novice 8+ "B"
12
24 Mens 2-
14
25 Womens Ltwt 8+
11
26 Womens 4x
27
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Daniels/S. Henderson/K. Carlin/E. Lutz
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Carrington/C. Staff/A. Gettings/C. Shaw
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/A. Torquemada/L. Adams/L. Daugherty
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
J. Below/H. Weisenberger/M. Robles-Wong/D. Dort
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/D. Galvan/K. Menks/J. Avila
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/A. Wilches/R. Felix/M. Sherman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
V. Alo/E. Littman/M. Boorman/M. Wray
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Duval/C. Olson/C. Shannon/G. Riccardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Maxwell/B. Sykes/C. Conley/D. Conley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Sims/D. Beck/M. Guillaume/A. Dodge
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Griffith/A. Pierce/E. Pearce/E. Calder
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck/A. Merkle/J. Miller
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duesdieker/I. Abed/D. Struck/A. Castrillo
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Purkey/C. Premzic/K. Nocetti/N. Hester
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Leyva/E. Ballard/S. Schweighardt/A. Gabbard
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Redman/J. Burns/M. Redman/S. Heywood
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
P. Levesque/A. Smullin/J. Smith/A. Jenkins
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Fournier/C. Banh/E. Loudenback/M. Zehmer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Wolf/C. Passot/S. Rosenoer/C. Byrnes
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. Draffin/M. Grant/E. Heinke/K. Courson
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
V. Tse/C. Papatheodorou/R. Singh/C. Papatheodorou
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
B. Mazet/F. Sy/C. Finn/C. Kelly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Hearst/H. Saddler/K. Gadalla/J. Herman
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Karpinski/H. Pysell/L. Peterson/M. O'Connor
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
 
27 Mens Ltwt 8+
12
28 Mens 2x
14
29 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/H. Whitney
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/L. Daugherty
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/J. McGill
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/K. Wentzel
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Simpson/M. Nash
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. Lopez/J. Casteneda
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/D. Wong
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Merkle/M. Davies
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/S. Wu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Purkey/R. Schwartz
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
30 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
H. York/K. Gregoriu/S. Eldridge/A. Shortley/E. Orgon/E. Busch/A. Doran/M. Seto/J. Zidar (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/L. Adams/S. Trush/K. Peterson/m. young/D. McLaughlin/R. Smith/A. Morettini/E. Eyer-Ryder (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Meetze/M. Carroll/S. Toms/R. Parsons/R. Hayes/K. Thornton-Tello/E. Harris/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. George/D. Lewis/S. Poser/S. Erjavek/M. Perretta/A. Soto/C. Campbell/L. Tobin/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Konttinen/M. Oechsel/V. Gerber/L. Harris/C. Kisseberth/A. Bini/S. Block/J. Burgess/C. Burkhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Roberts/M. Tanklage/K. Zandberg/L. Hedayat/S. Adair/L. Laviolette/M. Fujita/J. Naea/A. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Brylski/S. Palmer/D. Riggs/J. Pickard/S. Fallon/B. Migliori/E. Chadwell/L. Jacobsen/M. Daffner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Garagozzo/M. Van Luven/S. Jacobs/O. Smith/L. May/E. Sitler/H. Miller/M. O'Brien/S. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Catton/S. Runyon/K. Watson/G. West/J. Rossi-deVries/J. Curtis/M. Popelka/L. Rosas/C. Randolph (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Correy/S. Ryan/A. Wilson/E. Morgenstein/N. Danilyan/K. Ghotbi/L. Ouyang/Q. Francis/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Henck/A. Afrasiabi/M. Flack/K. Blackwell/K. Ratto/I. White/K. Hillhouse/J. Molina/b. chin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Westerlund/M. Greenfield/R. Loudermilk/K. Ely/E. Fullerton/N. Hester/E. Spanos/A. Platenkamp/M. Rollofson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cole/R. Beutler/H. Saddler/C. Buckley/C. Butcher/J. Quinn/S. Mojabi/T. Gabbard/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
31 Womens 2x
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Rodegard/D. Elkan
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Nowinski/E. Guimont
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Torquemada/L. Daugherty
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Felix/M. Sherman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. McCrea/M. Wolf
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Bocarra/C. Brewster
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Savoie/M. Mahoney
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamke/L. Lueders
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
J. Rine/H. Merril
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Nesmith/P. Carey-Jones
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Davies/A. Merkle
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duesdieker/A. Castrillo
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Premzic/S. Purkey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Leyva/E. Ballard
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Burns/M. Redman
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
L. Nehf/A. Mettler
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
K. Carlin/E. Lutz
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
C. Carpenter/L. Adams
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Redman/H. Pysell
 
32 Mens Novice 8+
12
33 Mens 4x
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change