USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 8, 2010 To May 9, 2010
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing & CSUS Aquatic Center
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 8, 2010
1 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Clara/L. Bell/H. Roland-Holst/K. Meador/O. Bartan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Whitford/G. Augustin/E. Lucchesi/D. McNamara/F. Hoecker (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
S. Murphy/G. Singer/E. Castellanos/S. Seck
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Froelich/B. Froelich/T. Walczak/L. Barnett
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Amado/E. Hayhurst/T. Taylor/M. Park
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Casaccia/K. Filippi/J. Ferrari/A. Boyer/L. McNulty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Cervetto/M. Jacobson/B. Gore/H. Faust
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Terheggen/S. Hoover/J. Rubin/E. Murray
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Kelley/N. Coppola/M. Cantwell/A. Tintcheve
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Mahnke/J. Heinen/M. Harris/J. Crouch/C. St. Claire (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Coletta/R. Kalish/A. Jordan/H. Naton
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. English/C. Sun/J. Dobson/S. Tanabe
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Montgomery/W. Low/k. friend/B. Hessen-Schmidt/b. chin (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Gharda/C. Mathieu/T. Tobagi/G. Smith/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Spanos/J. Burns/M. Jarvis/S. Currey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Beutler/E. Kallenberg/K. Brown/W. Smith/S. Yevchak (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Nelson/B. Duermit/S. MacMahon/B. Bloebaum
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Bolton/M. Clark/N. Bielak/M. Ramos/A. Bergtraun (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
N. Lamo/H. Yu/R. Beguelin/G. Morris
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Herbert/P. Fie/C. Domer/S. Yandell/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
2 Mens Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Yakel/M. Monrean/J. Neeley/J. Delbono/G. Richardson/T. Smith/A. Grove/S. Ko/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza/P. Jimenez/M. Callies/M. Petiti/L. Andersen/D. Kekuewa/D. Rodiack/B. Humrich/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Perrot/N. McCutcheon/B. Burdge/M. Deskovick/A. Stanton/A. Levy/T. Bluth/S. Kahn/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/M. Moyer/V. Callinan/A. Thorkelsson/D. DeSantis/Z. Hershberger/D. Kita/K. Dickson/C. Rapson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. France/J. Dobson/A. Nunziato/K. Costopoulos/D. Visher/E. Harper/M. Morrison/M. Rude/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Bamford/W. Sandmeyer/A. Sweeney/A. Rosenthal/B. Brown/S. Erlanger/P. Samra/R. Faris/C. Kowtko (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Drake/D. Hosler/H. Bierwith/R. Davis/Z. Attaran/J. Andreoni/A. Sheridan/W. Deskin/A. Steele (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ostrow/L. Hart/H. Patterson/M. Milner/J. Guerrero/M. Magnusson/E. Leavitt/C. Stewart/B. Ressa (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Green/J. Machschefes/N. Auvil/N. Kline/Y. Schreier/A. Hopkins/M. Dhesi/L. Cox/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Simmons/E. Christianson/J. Burke/J. Thaxton/J. Dougherty/J. Perone/L. Dillard/M. Bray/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Beaman/P. Champeau/T. Sweeney/J. Pertsch/S. McEvoy/J. Singer/R. McGuinness/M. Lelu/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
3 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Romine/A. Hann/M. May/E. Schrader/C. Scott/A. Quigley/A. Koziak/H. Whitney/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell/G. Uu/M. Ryan/C. Nowinski/E. Seto/S. Egan/S. Ringler/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/J. Avila/D. Christie/D. Galvan/E. Peterson/B. Liere/K. Menks/J. Hendrix/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/S. Mores/R. Felix/S. Newmarker/Z. Irish/B. Willey/M. Sherman/A. Wilches/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/L. McCrea/M. Leason/C. Passot/K. Wentzel/M. Wolf/W. McCormack/B. Lamb/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/C. Brewster/C. Conley/B. Sykes/T. Maxwell/D. Conley/C. Krahe/M. Hodgkins/C. Darling (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Nash/C. Tolson/A. Savoie/Q. Walker/M. Mahoney/A. Dodge/A. Cogan/M. Simpson/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lenczowski/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/D. Walsh/K. McKeen/C. Polakoff/C. Bozzini/N. Sung-Jereczek/B. Bauer/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/T. Abdulmassih/S. Mendoza/A. McFarlan/K. Lowell/D. Wong/J. Hackett/E. Wiebe/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/J. Herman/S. Schweighardt/K. Gadalla/K. Fuller/J. Block/K. Plaxe/M. Sullivan/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Carter/A. Kapjian-Pitt/B. Sullivan/E. Bruning/K. Mitchell/A. Shikaloff/C. McCaffrey/A. McEvoy/R. Blomberg (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
4 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/V. Lucca/C. Chappell/T. Dresh/K. Kolesar/M. Wyse/A. Slick/A. Govig/S. Elford (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/E. Holland/C. Villeneuve/A. Miller-Lewis/M. Hibbs/E. Teller/D. Werner Bills/P. Sato/A. Levitch (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Hollingsworth/M. Anderson/A. Santucci/C. Nelson/O. Delbono/S. Meltz/A. Ellerman/A. Vogelsang/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Toms/K. Newmarker/R. Hayes/E. Harris/K. Thornton-Tello/J. Schenker/R. Van Natta/B. Wynne/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Stone/C. Campbell/S. Clark/S. Tani-Olugbemi/M. Feinman/K. Boland/R. McKiernan/E. Robertson/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Block/C. Kisseberth/B. Austin/E. Smith/M. Carbone/S. Bell/I. Krimmer-Alexander/J. Burgess/C. Burkhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Youngs/M. Tanklage/E. Hopkins/L. Laviolette/K. Armstrong/S. Shannon/G. Vavala/C. Lee/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Miller/E. Schectman/S. Holman/M. Baum/L. May/M. Smith/B. Badduke/M. Kenney/A. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Catton/S. Runyon/L. Rosas/S. Cratsenburg/H. Stenovec/J. Davis/E. Dukas/S. Ashcraft/M. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Napoli/A. Pierce/L. Ouyang/S. Ryan/T. Annix/E. Morgenstein/Q. Francis/J. Oatfield/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Jaime/S. Sackett/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/G. Smith-Tan/L. Stimson/H. Nelson/E. Spanos/A. Premzic/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Lotz/M. Croddack/S. Karjalainen/T. Ranis/G. Tocchini/E. Russell/L. Musumeci/N. Keohane/H. Carter (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
A. Magana/C. Pearson/G. Gonzalez-Roundey/A. Eisenberg/A. Remler/O. Zvekanovics/M. Khamhaengwong/L. Pio/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. D'Agastino/N. Conklin/H. Heckman/L. White/M. London/E. Barnes/J. Smith/N. Baron/L. Parson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
I. Leon/P. De Matran/S. McGuiness/K. Kanaley/E. Casey/V. Cannavo/C. Cameron/R. McGahey/Z. De Matran (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
C. Carter/C. Wilkes/M. Baron/A. Fox/L. Freise/R. Vitug/J. Martinez/S. Love/N. Lastimosa (Cox)
 
5 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Ellerman/N. Bennett/M. Wilson/Z. Lemos/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Gross/A. Montgomery/M. Connelly/S. Campos/D. Bixel (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Mason/H. Yu/L. Barnett/R. Beguelin/A. Ocone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Taylor/Z. Yaros/E. Hayhurst/I. Fournier/S. Shuman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Hansen/S. Lillibridge/P. Salah/S. Pace/G. Thayer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Brohpy/P. Woolley/S. Klitsener/R. Stephens/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Allchorn/T. Terheggen/K. Guerrero/J. Rubin/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/M. Sandhu/L. Prioleau/C. Mitchell/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Drake/T. Langum/Z. Savidge/J. Shrieve/L. Yeary (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wang/R. Hurley/M. De La Cruz/N. Sneed/M. Kozuch (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Molina/W. Low/J. Norman/A. Iyer/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Vilanilam/M. Englert/A. Stephens/J. Werner/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
6 Mens JV 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
K. White/A. Singh/J. Kozak/C. Henka/J. Magarian/B. Cox/M. Jarka/G. Loo/J. Farafontoff (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Sprinkel/Z. Schwartz/N. Totagrande/A. Bartholomew/M. Franco/G. Patterson/J. Eastling/P. Cheung/J. Joly (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Leeburg/M. Katz/P. Vierhus/T. Forter/A. Navarrete/D. DeCarlo/J. Earle/A. Pillari/L. Orlita (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Price/A. Kojima/M. Wahlquist/S. Luis/D. Teetz/B. Coupe/J. Daly/C. DelRosario/G. Tuttle (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Ahrling/D. Faris/P. Oung/M. Robinson/P. Ross/J. Sandhu/R. Sathyanarayana/T. Seidel/W. Kitzmiller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Baefsky/J. Kwan/E. Sezgen/S. Labberton/C. Russell/O. Ogbeide/B. Stollman/Q. Fitzgerald/M. Meily (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Stier/V. Merrill/M. Barone/B. Iwaszewicz/N. Lewis/N. Balestrieri/Y. Lo/Z. Wald/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Ballmann/T. Caroe/C. Jones/D. Manske/J. Read, Jr./W. Wright/J. Zisser/N. Edelman/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
T. Altmann/G. Davis/P. Hills/T. Evans/N. Kapjian-Pitt/C. Warner/P. Casserly/E. Watson/N. Cunanan (Cox)
 
7 Womens Novice 4x+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Romick/K. Grey/G. DeBlasi/C. Klopp/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
R. Reynolds/A. Gettings/R. Estes/G. Shaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Seto/A. Doran/P. Watson/J. Lund/N. Sanden (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/R. Lopez/C. OLSON/M. Diakhate
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Christie/B. Liere/E. Peterson/J. Hendrix
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Parsons/S. Meetze/S. Toms/M. Kerst
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Murphy/A. Bini/J. Sejud/C. Morris
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Otedola/M. Tanklage/L. Hedayat/E. Hopkins
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Palmer/S. Fuller/B. Shier/T. Powers
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Watson/K. Conlon/J. Curtis/A. Karasik
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Bhalla/K. Blackwell/S. Sampson/K. Ratto/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/R. Loudermilk/E. Spanos/A. Platenkamp/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/T. Cole/C. Buckley/T. Gabbard/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Koenig/P. Krause/J. Viss/L. Freeman/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Allen/K. Shuman/M. Carroll/B. Wynne
 
8 Womens JV 8+
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Keig/B. Andrews/M. Sullivan/S. Godber/K. Ewens/A. Keig/D. Helfenbein/M. Gill/K. Teske (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Guimont/J. Zannakis/M. Anderson/N. Singh/J. Hollwedel/R. Lindquist/R. Manneh/B. Teh/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Boorman/E. Littman/M. Morshead/C. Byrnes/A. Dellaria/V. Alo/M. Wray/S. McVickar/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Constantinou/L. Murdoch/K. McKennon/C. Lakin/J. Sclafani/B. Ngo/D. Ciraulo/F. Maguire/L. Warwick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Young/T. Nunziati/D. Beck/M. Guillaume/L. Jalalian/M. Wetter/A. DeStefano/D. Tong/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Barnes/S. Goldman/A. Hofinga/K. Oyen/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/L. Abt/M. Mackenzie/K. Peterson/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Calder/J. Wong/M. Griffith/E. Nesmith/P. Carey-Jones/E. Pearce/A. Holmlund/A. Wilson/K. Ungar (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Vollert/O. Corwin/A. Dillon/C. Westerman/K. Crawley/C. Kolenda/N. Brown/M. Flannery/K. Girlich (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
9 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Tabet/K. Cai/J. Perez/L. Birch III/S. Del Zompo/G. Patterson/K. Lopez/c. espinosa/B. Balazs (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Campagna/A. Wessels/A. Perretta/S. Lillibridge/G. Ellenikiotis/C. Hansen/C. Hayes/R. Chang/E. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Duff/J. Davidovitz/M. Le Merle/W. Gross/C. Wren/J. Naso/G. Yang/J. Skaggs/A. Katz (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Wilson/S. Byrd/N. Monteleone/F. Chang/G. Giffoni/L. Neumann/N. Fender/J. Brugge/J. Verret (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Rondenet/B. Nelson/A. Tehrani/D. Amin/S. Pourcyrous/R. Sandy/A. Ikazaki/T. Blackmore/E. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
D. Sullivan/G. Patterson/B. Miller/P. Figone/J. Singer/J. Vincelette/H. Saghi/M. Ash/S. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Gentry/C. O'Grady/T. Thagard/M. Gorski/E. Beigel/J. Peters/B. Johnson/N. Beyrooty/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Skoll/G. Ashton/S. Ha/M. Otsmaa/Y. miyaji/M. Ritchie/J. Debacker/J. Berfield/J. Herringer (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
J. Strizich/M. Cosman/J. MacSweeney/P. McPolin/S. Bendick/G. Gualco-Nelson/A. Lobre/J. Bachman/K. Fulgham (Cox)
 
10 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Tarrant/J. Masuoka/Z. Giddings/K. Peterson/M. Rugg/K. Heller/J. Luse/C. Wu/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Rollins/H. McCrum/C. Patterson/C. Charlton/L. West/K. Castaldo/H. Oelhafen/E. Bongiorno/A. Belzer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Draffin/M. Grant/E. Heinke/K. Courson/R. Maguire/C. Waterman/M. Davis/R. Peleuses/S. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Mahoney/B. Coutre/Z. LaPorte/R. Clegg/S. Sims/C. Mannisto/M. Fox/C. La/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Schuetz/L. Chan/M. Pertsch/N. Sudano/M. McNamara/A. Siu/N. Calhoun/A. Thornley/E. Mauer (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
L. Lucchesi/E. Stefani/C. McAnelly/C. Vinogradov/V. Trumbull/K. Spirz/E. Lisberger/K. Johnson/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
S. Norviel/K. O'dwyer/R. Duc/S. McCarrell/S. Jonaidi/S. Cheadle/S. Pelio/E. Robertson/M. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
A. Thyberg/E. Duke/K. Chan/N. Lang/N. R./G. Pascual-Mead/J. Taylor/C. Carper/M. Hsu (Cox)
 
11 Mens Frosh 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Clara/S. Marston/L. Bell/M. Clark/H. Roland-Holst/N. Bielak/A. Bolton/O. James/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Lucchesi/T. Dougherty/C. Ruscito/B. Williams/D. McNamara/J. Baker/E. Pucci/J. Russell/F. Hoecker (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Sucher/S. Kekuewa/D. Bischofberger/B. Cronin/T. Kingshill/A. Patterson/A. Ramierez/C. Bruno/M. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/D. Amado/W. Brown/A. Sundstrom/A. Marshall/B. McGlynn/K. Jain/S. Dedashzahdeh/J. Perez (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Paulina/A. Bahl/J. Johnson/N. Petrick/T. Sandner/J. Dobronyi/S. Yandell/Y. Yasunaga/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Zimmerman/C. Geehr/B. Metzger/W. Kingsland/J. Groneidyke/A. Kamegawa/T. Kelley/A. Tintcheve/J. Flanigan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Wharton/J. Mack/A. Petty/A. Meily/A. Jordan/G. Bontemps/R. Coletta/H. Naton/B. Hosler (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gruenberg/P. Feuge/N. Schaub/T. Jones/M. Peterson/D. Sprague/H. Schneider/C. Farabaugh/S. Yevchak (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Avery/A. Corwin/W. Cook/C. Otto/T. Harvell/D. Rich/A. Molano/I. Skelton/K. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. Hillman/C. Gunther/D. Melone/M. Vukasin/R. Palazzolo/S. Jordan/J. Viola/A. Latham/N. Qaqish (Cox)
 
12 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Sudbeck/T. Dresh/C. Chappell/A. Govig/S. Elford (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
H. York/K. Gregoriu/S. Eldridge/A. Shortley/K. McCuen (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Christie/B. Liere/E. Peterson/J. Hendrix/A. Ocone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/K. Newmarker/S. Meetze/M. Carroll/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Lewis/S. Poser/S. Erjavek/H. George/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/V. Gerber/L. Harris/B. Konttinen/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Roberts/J. Naea/K. Zandberg/L. Laviolette/M. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Riggs/J. Pickard/E. Chadwell/L. Jacobsen/M. Daffner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Wallner/E. Leabo/C. Musolf/B. Pratt/S. Kraimer-Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/G. West/J. Rossi-deVries/N. Mohit/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Correy/K. Ghotbi/A. Wilson/V. Marticuouck/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Henck/A. Afrasiabi/M. Flack/K. Blackwell/b. chin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Schwartz/E. Fullerton/N. Hester/K. Nocetti/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stewart/M. Felix/C. Martinez/A. Azcarraga/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Koenig/P. Krause/J. Viss/L. Freeman/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
R. Alvarez/E. Orgon/E. Busch/L. Aviles/S. White (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. LaRocca/A. Clark/A. Cusella/S. Miller/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Adair/B. Duca/M. Fujita/M. Park/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 4+
14
14 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
15 Womens Varsity 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Romine/A. Hann/M. May/H. Whitney/J. Waters (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/S. Henderson/O. Kern/A. Rodegard/I. Beausang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell/G. Uu/M. Ryan/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/J. Smith/A. Smullin/A. Jenkins/P. Levesque (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Newmarker/K. Brunner/Z. Irish/A. Wilches/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/K. Wentzel/M. Wolf/L. McCrea/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/B. Brewster/T. Maxwell/B. Sykes/K. Schrieberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Nash/Q. Walker/C. Tolson/A. Cogan/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/D. Wong/S. Mendoza/T. Abdulmassih/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/K. Gadalla/K. Leyva/J. Herman/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Mettler/L. Nehf/J. Woudenberg/T. Hartwig/G. Lewallen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Lamb/C. Byrnes/M. Wray/S. Rosenoer/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Constantinou/L. Murdoch/D. Ciraulo/K. McKennon/K. Weatherwax (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
16 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Yakel/M. Monrean/J. Neeley/J. Delbono/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Daugherty/A. Chester/B. Levesque/S. Smukler/M. Schubert (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
D. Rodiack/M. Petiti/C. Sellwood/B. Humrich/B. Balazs (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
H. Morris/S. Lee/C. Silvester/T. Stow/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Burdge/M. Deskovick/T. Bluth/S. Kahn/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. DeSantis/A. Thorkelsson/A. Rose/M. Moyer/L. Orlita (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew/C. Zachary/R. Box/G. Pickard/M. Delahanty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Drake/W. Deskin/Z. Attaran/J. Andreoni/A. Steele (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Kay/C. Crossey/R. Byrne/K. Canete/A. Medford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ostrow/L. Hart/H. Patterson/M. Milner/B. Ressa (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Green/N. Auvil/N. Kline/Y. Schreier/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Levy/B. Horvath/A. Stanton/N. Lee/V. Desai (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Arthur/R. Meehan/M. Bennett/C. Welborn/S. DeMeyer (Cox)
 
17 Womens Ltwt 2x
22
18 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
19 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Alvarez/P. Watson/M. Rugg/L. Aviles/M. Musilli/M. Anderson/A. Vogelsang/J. Lund/N. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kerst/R. Van Natta/K. Shuman/N. Allen/J. Schenker/C. Taylor/J. Rodriguez/C. Cole/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Stone/S. LaRocca/A. Clark/S. Tani-Olugbemi/S. Miller/T. Gonzales/S. Clark/A. Cusella/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Murphy/J. Sejud/C. Morris/E. Smith/M. Carbone/C. Hariri/I. Krimmer-Alexander/S. Bell/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Adair/B. Duca/Z. Otedola/S. Haikyan/C. Nelson/M. Green/A. Chang/M. Haas-Goldberg/M. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Drust/S. Clark/T. Best/M. Ludes/T. Powers/L. Palmer/L. Yudin/B. Shier/J. Govorko (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Holman/K. Pena/Z. Angelopulo/M. Smith/B. Badduke/C. Petiti/K. Dragun/M. Kenney/S. Essabhoy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Kudlicki/N. Mohit/E. Dukas/S. Cratsenburg/C. Crowe-Morgan/M. Whittle/H. Heckmann/J. Davis/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Napoli/V. Marticuouck/T. Annix/J. Oatfield/N. Hui/P. De Matran/I. Leon/K. Kanaley/Z. De Matran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wiscombe/A. Premzic/A. Whaley/K. Yelle/M. Felmlee-Gartner/K. Meyer/C. Coleman/C. Burns/L. Whaley (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
20 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (B)
Z. Giddings/C. Nelson/O. Delbono/G. Decos/A. Santucci/L. Felske/S. Meltz/C. Wu/C. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Norviel/K. O'dwyer/M. Feinman/S. McCarrell/R. McKiernan/K. Boland/S. Pelio/E. Robertson/M. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Austin/C. Dolan/C. Zycherman/S. Johnson/C. Scullion/G. Schoenwald/O. Jones/I. Sennett/R. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
T. Youngs/M. Park/H. Rhodes/S. Shannon/K. Armstrong/C. Kerwin/G. Jauregui/C. Harbutt/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Woods/S. Whitney/S. Fuller/G. Brestel/M. Casale/C. Teskey/H. Tarbell/G. DiGiovanni/L. Hayden (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
R. Nath/E. Sprinkel/A. Breslin/C. McVey/H. Korman/K. Vogt/C. Adler/A. Harrington/S. Chess (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Henderson/K. Conlon/T. Cunha/N. Conklin/H. Stenovec/S. O'Reilly/M. London/S. Ashton/L. Parson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Beller/K. Zaney/S. McInnery/R. McGahey/E. Casey/V. Cannavo/M. Seney/C. Cameron/M. Lane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
C. Neeley/N. Jaime/S. Sackett/S. Mujica/G. Smith-Tan/K. Stark/A. Cromartie/M. Stirling/S. Cox (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
M. Eaves/J. Giddings/N. Desilets/K. Peterson/S. Milesi/K. Obana/R. Wright/G. Padiernos/R. Quackenbush (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
A. D'Agastino/N. Lang/L. White/G. Pascual-Mead/E. Barnes/E. Duke/C. Durant/N. Baron/M. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (D)
A. Scott/B. Dubay/L. Hendrickson/C. Fiorenza/K. Runyan/J. Mark/M. Dowdell/L. Headrick/C. Hunt (Cox)
 
21 Womens 1x
15
22 Mens 1x
21
23 Mens Novice 8+ "B"
12
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Boals/M. Stohlman/T. Roger/H. Simons/G. Augustin/M. Stewart/A. Reyes/B. Whitford/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/M. Park/D. Heacock/B. Addeman/B. Coster/C. Parker/M. Tomura/J. Buda/S. Shuman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Webb/S. Pace/P. Salah/N. Arabaci/J. Ferrari/K. Filippi/A. Roberts/A. Boyer/G. Thayer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Paulina/A. Bahl/J. Johnson/J. Cervetto/H. Faust/N. Petrick/S. Yandell/Y. Yasunaga/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Alvarado/J. Chernick/G. Giffoni/S. Hoover/d. hearst/E. Murray/N. Fender/K. Reilly/R. Sussman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Zimmerman/C. O'Grady/N. Zusman/M. Gorski/T. Thagard/C. Geehr/B. Johnson/J. Bandaruk/R. Beshara (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Wharton/J. Mack/E. Scott/D. Walsh/H. Yeary/G. Bontemps/A. Meily/A. Petty/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. De La Cruz/C. George/J. Dalrymple/O. Chaney/A. Hu/A. Smith-Russack/F. Lopez/J. Bjornsen-Wong/S. Peterson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Spence/D. Webster/T. Jones/G. Guerrero/D. Sprague/A. Cusato/T. MacManus/C. Farabaugh/S. Yevchak (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
Z. Brinsley/P. McFadden/J. Padgham/G. Pangilian/W. Kiltz/D. Lockett/J. Dyer/J. Loucks/C. Tong (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
B. Metzger/W. Kingsland/J. Groneidyke/A. Kamegawa/D. Nielsen/A. Wherritt/P. Conway/A. Tintcheve/H. Zusman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Dowling/R. Kalish/E. Lee/R. Sammatino/J. Cornell/C. Rogers/A. Sogohikian/S. Shetty/B. Hosler (Cox)
 
24 Mens 2-
14
25 Womens Ltwt 8+
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Halden/K. Goss/S. Rosner/J. Romine/C. Keig/O. Moser/A. Chagolla/B. Andrews/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/Y. Levin/E. Goodfield/N. Seelam/A. Masri/A. Miller-Lewis/D. Werner Bills/P. Sato/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Tarrant/R. Fox/K. Mindt/N. Valicenti/K. Heller/J. Masuoka/J. Luse/H. MacTaggart/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/S. Mores/C. Villarreal/B. Willey/S. Arcos/J. McGill/C. Banh/E. Harris/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/K. White/K. Sanders/E. Von Hoffman/M. Blumenkrantz/T. Chapin/J. Darling/E. Harase/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Young/C. Rennels/S. Madden/V. Paterson/A. Cravalho/D. Tong/M. Wetter/C. La/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
H. York/L. Aviles/M. Seto/P. Watson/J. Lund/M. Musilli/L. Felske/A. Vogelsang/H. Palilla (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. DeStefano/T. Nunziati/Z. LaPorte/M. Fox/L. Jalalian/R. Clegg/E. Tom/A. Fabbro/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
26 Womens 4x
27
27 Mens Ltwt 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
D. Remler/J. Jaffe/H. Roland-Holst/L. Bell/J. Clara/E. Smith/C. O'Meara/J. Bowers/E. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Grove/S. Ko/K. White/T. Smith/G. Richardson/C. Henka/M. Jarka/G. Loo/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Sprinkel/R. Vernazza/P. Jimenez/M. Callies/N. Totagrande/A. Bartholomew/M. Franco/P. Cheung/J. Joly (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Earle/A. Pillari/A. Navarrete/K. Sturm/M. Campagna/K. Piedad/P. Vierhus/R. Chang/L. Orlita (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. France/J. Dobson/D. Price/K. Costopoulos/D. Visher/E. Harper/M. Morrison/M. Rude/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Davis/J. Kwan/D. Hosler/A. Sheridan/E. Sezgen/S. Labberton/A. Tehrani/B. Nelson/A. Steele (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Grandin/N. Bogatsky/L. Demo/B. Lynch/E. Leavitt/C. Stewart/N. Lewis/V. Merrill/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hopkins/L. Cox/M. Jarvis/A. Spanos/Y. Schreier/M. Dhesi/J. Machschefes/R. Chew/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Goicoechea/G. Buckley/B. Buser/D. Aharpour/J. Dougherty/P. Bones/H. Schneider/L. Dillard/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Rondenet/D. Amin/S. Pourcyrous/R. Sandy/G. Ashton/A. Ikazaki/T. Blackmore/M. Otsmaa/J. Herringer (Cox)
 
28 Mens 2x
14
29 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/H. Whitney
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/S. Winchell
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/L. Daugherty
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/J. McGill
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/K. Wentzel
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Simpson/M. Nash
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. Lopez/J. Casteneda
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/D. Wong
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Merkle/M. Davies
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/S. Wu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Purkey/R. Schwartz
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
30 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
H. York/K. Gregoriu/S. Eldridge/A. Shortley/E. Orgon/E. Busch/A. Doran/M. Seto/J. Zidar (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Smullin/L. Adams/S. Trush/K. Peterson/m. young/D. McLaughlin/R. Smith/A. Morettini/E. Eyer-Ryder (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/S. Meetze/M. Carroll/S. Toms/R. Parsons/R. Hayes/K. Thornton-Tello/E. Harris/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. George/D. Lewis/S. Poser/S. Erjavek/M. Perretta/A. Soto/C. Campbell/L. Tobin/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Konttinen/M. Oechsel/V. Gerber/L. Harris/C. Kisseberth/A. Bini/S. Block/J. Burgess/C. Burkhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Roberts/M. Tanklage/K. Zandberg/L. Hedayat/S. Adair/L. Laviolette/M. Fujita/J. Naea/A. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Brylski/S. Palmer/D. Riggs/J. Pickard/S. Fallon/B. Migliori/E. Chadwell/L. Jacobsen/M. Daffner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Garagozzo/M. Van Luven/S. Jacobs/O. Smith/L. May/E. Sitler/H. Miller/M. O'Brien/S. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Catton/S. Runyon/K. Watson/G. West/J. Rossi-deVries/J. Curtis/M. Popelka/L. Rosas/C. Randolph (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Correy/S. Ryan/A. Wilson/E. Morgenstein/N. Danilyan/K. Ghotbi/L. Ouyang/Q. Francis/S. Landis (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Henck/A. Afrasiabi/M. Flack/K. Blackwell/K. Ratto/I. White/K. Hillhouse/J. Molina/b. chin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Westerlund/M. Greenfield/R. Loudermilk/K. Ely/E. Fullerton/N. Hester/E. Spanos/A. Platenkamp/M. Rollofson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cole/R. Beutler/H. Saddler/C. Buckley/C. Butcher/J. Quinn/S. Mojabi/T. Gabbard/B. Ginnane (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
31 Womens 2x
21
32 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Ellerman/R. Cummings/M. Wilson/N. Bennett/P. Harris/M. Albrand/J. Donald/Z. Lemos/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Sucher/S. Kekuewa/D. Bischofberger/B. Cronin/T. Kingshill/A. Patterson/A. Ramierez/C. Bruno/B. Cathey (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Taylor/D. Amado/J. Majoros/K. Salzman/E. Hayhurst/Z. Yaros/M. Bluth/I. Fournier/S. Shuman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Casaccia/D. DeCarlo/Z. Hershberger/S. Lillibridge/C. Hansen/G. Ellenikiotis/T. Mingrone/A. Perretta/L. McNulty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Sandner/P. Brohpy/P. Woolley/S. Klitsener/M. Jacobson/J. Dobronyi/R. Stephens/B. Gore/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Huben/J. Rubin/K. Guerrero/A. Hedayat/R. marks/T. Terheggen/L. Allchorn/J. Moore/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/C. Mitchell/L. Prioleau/M. Sandhu/B. Manca/N. Talbott/A. Oganesian/M. Harris/A. Song (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Drake/J. Shrieve/G. Larwood/S. Gilgcerst/Z. Savidge/T. Langum/C. Giles/J. Maxson/L. Yeary (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Guerrero/R. Hurley/J. English/S. Tanabe/C. Sun/J. Dobson/J. Wang/N. Sneed/J. Williams (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Englert/C. Vilanilam/J. Werner/A. Stephens/P. Bones/N. Schaub/T. Maytom/H. Schneider/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
33 Mens 4x
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change