Sunday, July 11, 2010 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 2- AA-J
|
|
17 |
2 |
|
|
Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
|
|
15 |
3 |
|
|
Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
|
Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
|
Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
|
Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
Womens Open 2-
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
|
Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
|
Mens Open 2-
|
|
5 |
11 |
|
|
Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
|
|
6 |
12 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4+(B)
|
|
5 |
14 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
|
|
11 |
15 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4x(D+)
|
|
8 |
16 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (E)
|
|
6 |
17 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (B)
|
|
4 |
18 |
|
|
Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
|
|
6 |
19 |
|
|
Womens Open 1x
|
|
7 |
20 |
|
|
Mens Open Novice 1x
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
|
Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
|
|
8 |
22 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (F)
|
|
6 |
23 |
|
|
Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4+(C)
|
|
12 |
25 |
|
|
Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
|
|
8 |
26 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4+(D)
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
|
Womens Masters 4+(E+)
|
|
7 |
28 |
|
|
Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
|
|
3 |
29 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
|
Mens Masters Novice 8+
|
|
0 |
31 |
|
|
Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
|
|
7 |
32 |
|
|
Mens Open 2x
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
|
Womens Open Novice 1x
|
|
4 |
34 |
|
|
Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
|
|
5 |
35 |
|
|
Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
|
Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
|
|
13 |
37 |
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (AA-A)
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
|
Womens Masters 8+(C)
|
|
11 |
39 |
|
|
Womens Open 2x
|
|
11 |
|
|
Berkeley High Crew (A)
|
C. Klopp/R. Moore-Bloom
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
|
L. Daugherty/J. Sack
|
|
|
|
|
Jr. B Sculling Development Camp-Oakland (A)
|
L. Aviles/L. Laviolette
|
|
|
|
|
Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
|
J. Stanton/J. McGill
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Rowing Club (A)
|
J. Hackett/E. Wiebe
|
|
|
|
|
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
|
A. Castrillo/R. Jones
|
|
|
|
|
River City Rowing Club (A)
|
J. Bogue/K. Swan
|
|
|
|
|
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
|
A. Grimbergen/I. Al-Abed
|
|
|
|
|
River City Rowing Club (B)
|
J. Textor/H. Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
|
D. Struck/c. cairo
|
|
|
|
|
River City Rowing Club (C)
|
K. Morris/S. Miller
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
Mens Open 1x
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (D+)
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
|
Mens Open 8+
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
|
Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
|
Womens Masters 8+(E+)
|
|
7 |
45 |
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
|
|
8 |
46 |
|
|
Womens Open 4+
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
|
Mens Masters 4+(D)
|
|
10 |
48 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (D)
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
|
Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
|
|
4 |
50 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (C)
|
|
12 |
52 |
|
|
Womens Masters 8+(D)
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
|
Mens Masters Ltwt 4+
|
|
0 |
54 |
|
|
Mens Masters Novice 8+
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
|
Mens Masters 4+(E+)
|
|
9 |
56 |
|
|
Womens Open 8+
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
|
Mens Open 4+
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
|
Mixed Masters 4+
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
|
Womens Masters 2x(D+)
|
|
12 |
60 |
|
|
Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
|
|
10 |
61 |
|
|
Mens Masters 2x (D)
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
|
Mens Masters 2x (E+)
|
|
10 |
63 |
|
|
Mens Open 4x
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
|
Womens Open 4x
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jr. B Sculling Development Camp-Oakland (A)
|
A. Palmer/S. Sackett/H. Schelonka/M. VanEaton
|
|
|
|
|
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
|
D. Struck/A. Castrillo/c. cairo/R. Jones
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
|
|
8 |
66 |
|
|
Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
|
|
17 |
67 |
|
|
Mixed Open 2x
|
|
7 |
68 |
|
|
Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
|
Mixed Open 8+
|
|
4 |
70 |
|
|
Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
|
|
12 |