Oak Ridge Dogwood Regatta
- Apr 24, 2010 To Apr 25, 2010
- sprint
- Melton Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 24, 2010 | |||||
break | SATURDAY 2000m EVENTS | ||||
break | AM HEATS AS NEEDED | ||||
1 | Womens Youth 8+ | 17 |
|||
2 | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
3 | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 20 |
|||
4 | Womens Open 8+ | 2 |
|||
5 | Mens Youth 4x | 7 |
|||
6 | Mens Open 4x | 1 |
|||
7 | Mens Youth 4+ | 25 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. England/A. Steele/M. Devereux/R. Hurst/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
T. Scott/K. Worthington/M. Douglas/J. Marinac/C. Groff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
N. Fahrion/J. B/A. R/T. M/J. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
B. Tiemeyer/W. Baker/I. Beaver/B. Calloway/A. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
B. Fields/D. Fields/C. Gordon/E. Hildebrandt/C. Wertepny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Phillips/A. Hornung/T. Crush/J. Pritchett/M. Mosher (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
S. Pampreen/W. Faulkner/E. Benton/J. Presson/M. Wells (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Liebau/T. Ketchem/L. Smith/C. Smith/P. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Della Silva/C. Wilkerson/R. Coddington/S. Shorter/T. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Justis/C. Ward/M. Powell/M. Sutter/J. Kerins (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smit/J. Mintun/K. Naveed/A. Vondras/A. Fenzl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
B. Munger/W. Thompson/T. Dean/B. Giles/C. Vetterl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
W. Bultman/C. Hillis/S. Shadwell/S. Ferguson/R. Dadmun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
E. Fain/R. Porter/N. Schroer/M. Evans/A. Dittrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
D. Higgins/W. harr/J. Avey/F. Sims/C. Mullens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Peterson/P. Pollard/L. Rogers/A. Anderson/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Holland/A. Thompson/C. Horstman/S. Debuys/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Jones/R. Cohen/J. Welsh/A. Kiehl/W. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
P. Garnier/J. Theys/M. Cox/C. Drummond/S. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Morrison/D. Kilmartin/M. Burianek/J. Medley/M. Creely (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
H. Francis/C. Kachline/W. Flythe/J. Winford/J. Morrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Holden/G. Della Silva/J. Edmiston/K. Nikonchuk/L. Symmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Stam/M. Williams/C. Covert/L. Ceron/N. Snow (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
C. Chapman/W. Wilson/a. clark/C. Smith/P. Deaton (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
10 | Mens Open 4+ | 4 |
|||
11 | Womens Youth 1x | 6 |
|||
12 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
13 | Mens Open 2- | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Youth 2x | 16 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
K. Hoffman/L. Chinn
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
K. Knotts/C. Schilling
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
L. Fleischmann/J. Jeelani
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
C. Stanislaus/K. Buhrow
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Atha/L. Nalley
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
S. Philbeck/T. Hayes
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (B) |
H. Prescott/S. Sprague
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
E. Finch/M. Bonini
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (C) |
J. Miller/A. Acree
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (D) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (E) |
|
||||
15 | Mens Youth 2x | 18 |
|||
16 | Womens Open 2- | 8 |
|||
17 | Mens Youth 1x | 8 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
D. Hall
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cowart
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Della Silva
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (B) |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Holden
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Open 1x | 9 |
|||
19 | Womens Youth 4+ | 21 |
|||
20 | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dunning/B. Peterson/C. Reid/C. Hansen/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Christel/B. Spreen/A. Einstein/H. Lucas/E. Forestner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
R. Davis/M. Brown/E. Berg/I. Brzezienski/M. Easterly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Joy/A. Boot/P. Price/V. Morgan/L. Boothe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Wilson/L. Symmes/M. Atha/L. Nalley/C. O'Gorman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Westervelt/I. Grigsby/A. Westervelt/M. Powers/A. Fiala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
C. Schnebly/D. Turbayne/E. Howell/F. DePree/K. Plumblee (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
21 | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 23 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Weber/S. Porach/E. Floyd/R. Koenig/M. Lusk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
V. Dixon/C. MacArthur/M. Wilson/S. Hudnall/A. Rozeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
B. Carlile/L. Corley/L. Schilling/L. Crute/L. Hooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
S. Taylor/L. Ely/S. King/V. Scherelis/G. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
R. Barbarette/K. Sylvester/M. Fondren/C. Hurley/S. Beshore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Biederman/B. Sauerwein/J. Godber/M. Towers/b. pieterick (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
K. Reid/A. Gray/C. Sharrock/K. Wang/M. Easterly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
B. Affolter/S. Glodowski/K. Hoover/S. Leach/J. Carvell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Saswinnicki/J. Speer/T. White/H. Maeser/J. Edmiston (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wallis/I. Benduski/C. Mueller-Weinitschke/N. Grimm/S. Lasini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Smith/B. Hatt/D. Diaz/K. Benedict/A. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
E. Boelter/S. Sarkisian/A. Ansley/R. Beavers/A. Jameson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
G. Boven/M. Armstrong/H. Firester/M. King/K. Lo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (B) |
H. Harper/C. Herring/N. Elder/A. Lemmon/O. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
M. Andre/A. Stephan/S. Denton/K. Elliott/N. Biederman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
I. Stevenson/A. Ames/A. Olson/G. Kurtz/I. Lago (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
N. Pey/L. Bleeke/A. Watkins/Z. Gnaedinger/K. Nachbar (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens Youth 4x | 13 |
|||
24 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
25 | Mens Youth 8+ | 18 |
|||
26 | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
27 | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
T. Appier/A. Weeks/J. Brown/S. Prothero/R. DuChateau/A. Brown/W. Kittler/M. Bach/J. Villaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
M. Colley/T. McFalls/N. Fahrion/J. Magney/R. Hutchinson/K. Drew/A. Sprankle/C. Nixon/B. Cax (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
M. Fisher/C. Davidson/W. Cooper/C. King/M. Plantin/M. Liu/T. Dunn/C. Walker/B. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
B. Vorjohan/I. Huntoon/C. Crumpton/N. Blair/M. Manuel/M. Calloway/A. Hubbard/C. Cochran/V. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Francis/K. Luther/A. Miller/S. Johnsonsa/N. Huffman/J. Herb/C. Lien/J. hale/N. Biederman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Hedges/B. Alston/R. Goetz/A. NIMON/R. Hays/N. Reiter/w. jones/B. Christ/C. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
D. Hettenbach/J. Prentice/A. Wherry/A. Sanford/J. LaRochelle/B. Morrison/H. Moore/T. Willingham/R. Keller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Choe/A. Hammer/A. Stanwick/S. Glodowski/B. Affolter/T. Ketchem/P. Gibbs/J. Carvell/P. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Mintari/A. Quirk/K. Nikonchuk/B. Wendell/K. Wendell/C. O'Gorman/I. Crivello/S. Park/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rink/R. Devine/M. Brown/C. Chalhoub/N. Oxford/B. Sibley/J. Castro/D. Bushee/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Francis/B. Francis/L. Mengal/L. Rudawsky/A. Rucker/J. Nelson/J. Molloy/B. Brotherton/A. Healey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffin/A. Hurlock/B. Knight/N. Elliott/W. Sleeper/C. Lochbaum/R. Kilgore/C. ReBarker/S. Womack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
W. Che/P. Cioni/M. Johnson/C. Dixon/S. Hunt/Z. Pye/P. Diamond/S. Singer/B. Easterly (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
S. Hornsby/N. Utrobicic/T. Brown/S. Harnsberger/R. Flautt/E. Carroll/V. Turner/V. Collie/T. Oscar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Perkins/A. Garg/C. Delaney/T. Kendrick/W. Fox/C. Shenberger/J. Mucahy/G. Wright/B. Kothe (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Open 8+ | 1 |
|||
29 | Mixed Open 4+ | 1 |
|||
30 | Mixed Open 8+ | 1 |
|||
break | SUNDAY 1000m EVENTS | ||||
break | NO HEATS | ||||
31 | Womens Masters 8+ | 7 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Rice/S. Kennedy/J. Nixon/K. Swager/B. Barron/A. Leonard/D. Kowatch/B. Hagen/H. Hickson (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Foster/T. Price/S. Burns/T. Korreng/G. Teborek/J. McCullough/M. Siewert/M. Wells/D. Farrell (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/S. Bouchard/C. Bowman/N. Warren/K. Clark/R. Thomas/L. Johnson/J. Josef (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/M. Evins/K. Teren/K. MARTIN/M. Davidson/A. Hoos/J. Core/v. bourne/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Wilson/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/c. munyard/M. Castner/J. Kaman/D. Burnette/M. Sill/J. Lane/S. Grady (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/C. Moore/G. Hug/N. Denison/J. Buff/K. Crippen/B. Bock/P. Collins/W. Buff (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Holland/J. Watson/J. Blatt/H. Griffin/J. Clutter/S. Mann-Sweeney/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
32 | Mens Masters 4+ | 6 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/S. King/S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/A. Michael (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Black Warrior Rowing Club (A) |
W. Gardner/K. Tippey/T. Sekeres/J. Brewer/D. Sekeres (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Brittin/J. Herring/D. franklin/M. Ragland/A. Baik (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sill/M. DORSETT/J. Altobelli/J. Miller/S. larmoyeux (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Junod/S. Conn/G. Yates/S. Nelson/D. Winters (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lieb/K. Krause/R. Harzog/B. Dennett/M. Farmand (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
33 | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens Masters 1x | 11 |
|||
35 | Mens Senior Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
36 | Mens Grand Masters 1x | 10 |
|||
37 | Mens Veterans 1x | 5 |
|||
38 | Mens Senior Veteran 1x | 1 |
|||
39 | Mens Grand Veterans 1x | 0 |
|||
40 | Mens Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
41 | Womens Masters 4+ | 16 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Rice/S. Kennedy/J. Nixon/K. Swager/H. Hickson (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Foster/K. Sanders/T. Price/K. Hanks/D. Farrell (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Black Warrior Rowing Club (A) |
K. Tippey/L. Arizumi/D. Sekeres/D. McKeen/W. Gardner (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/J. Josef (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Guttery/L. Roehrich-Patrick/M. Davidson/K. MARTIN/K. Teren (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
c. munyard/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/M. Sill/B. O'Brien/J. Grady (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
N. Blom/J. Bondell/M. Ring/A. Chew/J. Womack (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/W. Buff (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Freivogel/B. Seely/M. Lammert/R. Linck/M. Farmand (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Barron/A. Leonard/D. Kowatch/B. Hagen/A. Michael (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Burns/T. Korreng/E. Hart/L. Gallinari/M. Wells (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
S. Mann-Sweeney/J. Clutter/R. Thomas/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
P. Wilson/M. Castner/J. Lewis/J. Lane/C. Barber (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
G. Hug/N. Denison/J. Buff/K. Crippen/S. Bryant (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Standen/D. Monnell/J. Major/A. Nash-Hampe/M. Gantz (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Siewert/J. McCullough/J. Michel/G. Teborek/L. Imperial (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
42 | Mens Masters 4x | 4 |
|||
43 | Womens Masters 2x | 9 |
|||
44 | Womens Senior Masters 2x | 1 |
|||
45 | Womens Grand Masters 2x | 2 |
|||
46 | Womens Veteran 2x | 1 |
|||
47 | Womens Senior Veteran 2x | 0 |
|||
break | LUNCH | ||||
48 | Mixed Masters 2x | 21 |
|||
49 | Mixed Masters 4+ | 8 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Watts/M. Diethelm/M. Leonard/A. Leonard/S. Pedisic (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall/N. Teaff/J. Lambla/C. Unnamed (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Bouchard/R. Worth/J. Cody/C. Holland/S. Grady (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Davidson/D. Rowland/S. Patrick/K. Teren/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Yates/S. Conn/B. Bock/P. Collins/W. Buff (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lieb/M. Lammert/R. Linck/K. Krause/B. Seely (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
R. Junod/C. Moore/J. Buff/S. Nelson/S. Bryant (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hopkins/B. Dennett/R. Hill/M. Farmand/K. Halley (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
50 | Womens Masters 1x | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Ketelle
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Boudreau
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Imperial
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
L. Theiss
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Smith
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
K. Hanks
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
A. Solis
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (D) |
A. Baik
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
51 | Womens Grand Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
52 | Womens Veteran 1x | 1 |
|||
53 | Womens Senior Veteran 1x | 0 |
|||
54 | Womens Grand Veteran 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens Senior Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens Masters 2x | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens Senior Masters 2x | 2 |
|||
58 | Mens Grand Masters 2x | 2 |
|||
59 | Mens Veteran 2x | 2 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior Veteran 2x | 0 |
|||
61 | Mixed Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
62 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 8 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McKenna/S. King/R. Rice/S. Kennedy/J. Nixon/K. Swager/M. Leonard/K. Leonard/H. Hickson (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Cody/K. Clark/J. Cody/R. Worth/C. Pemberton/B. Sharp/D. Charles-Chisholm/J. Zimmer/S. Grady (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Brittin/J. Herring/S. Patrick/M. Ragland/K. MARTIN/v. bourne/M. Evins/L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sill/M. DORSETT/J. Altobelli/J. Miller/K. Meisner/A. O'Hara/M. Sill/D. Burnette/c. munyard (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Junod/S. Conn/G. Yates/S. Nelson/D. Winters/N. Denison/G. Hug/K. Crippen/S. Bryant (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lieb/K. Krause/R. Linck/B. Dennett/B. Seely/M. Lammert/R. Harzog/K. Halley/M. Farmand (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/B. Soderstrom/M. Diethelm/A. Locatis/R. Edwards/J. Watts/J. Standen/A. Nash-Hampe (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Gibson/S. Spooner/J. Wade/B. Clark/B. Spooner/B. O'Brien/J. Lewis/J. Lane/C. Barber (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change