USRowing Southeast Regional Championships

  • Jun 26, 2010 To Jun 27, 2010
  • sprint
  • Langley Pond
  • Aiken, SC (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 26, 2010
1 Mens Masters 2-
5
2 Womens Masters 4+
12
3 Mens Masters 1x
37
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
H. Dixon
60.0 (76)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
P. Crowell
22.5 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. D'Italia
22.5 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Foster
57.6 (75)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston
15.6 (52)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McKenna
15.6 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
44.1 (69)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Poppeliers
5.6 (42)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
34.2 (64)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King
4.2 (40)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell
18.2 (54)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
19.6 (55)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Touzard
4.9 (41)
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
38.0 (66)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Selders
3.0 (38)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
44.1 (69)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Giles
32.4 (63)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
22.5 (57)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
D. Rathburn
2.0 (36)
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
W. Gamble
36.1 (65)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Littauer
70.2 (80)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Gary
19.6 (55)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Greene
24.0 (58)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Hogan
1.2 (34)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Ratajczyk
27.2 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
J. Pickens
0.0 (26)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Middleton
4.9 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sullivan
19.6 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Franks
22.5 (57)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
D. Lukasik
14.4 (51)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (B)
D. Schurig
7.2 (44)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Schumacher
30.6 (62)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
G. Justicz
67.6 (79)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
M. Schay
18.2 (54)
    Orlando Rowing Club (C)
R. Hoppenfeld
0.9 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
T. Rizzo
14.4 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
R. Worth
0.0 (23)
4 Mens Novice 1x
5
5 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
6 Mens Open 1x
10
7 Mens Masters 8+
3
8 Womens Masters 1x
14
9 Womens Novice 1x
7
10 Mens Open 2-
1
11 Mens Masters 4+
5
12 Womens Jr 1x
3
13 Womens Masters 8+
7
14 Womens Open 1x
5
15 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
16 Mixed Masters 8+
7
17 Mens Jr 1x
5
18 Mixed Family 2x
4
19 Mixed Masters 4+
7
XXX End of Day 1 Racing
Sunday, June 27, 2010
20 Mixed Masters 4x
15
21 Mixed Jr 2x
0
22 Womens Open 4x
0
23 Mens Open 2x
10
24 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
25 Mens Masters 2x
16
26 Womens Masters 4x
10
27 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
9
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
44.1 (69)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Walthall
22.5 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
T. Heske
9.0 (46)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
19.6 (55)
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
38.0 (66)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
44.1 (69)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
22.5 (57)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
N. Mapes
0.1 (29)
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
W. Gamble
36.1 (65)
28 Womens Jr 2x
2
29 Mens Open 4x
1
30 Womens Open 2x
3
31 Mens Jr 2x
3
32 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
5
33 Womens Masters 2x
11
34 Mens Masters 4x
8
35 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
36 Mixed Jr 4x
1
37 Mixed Masters 2x
22
38 Parent Child 2x
1
39 Octuplet Exhibition
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change