USRowing Southeast Regional Championships

  • Jun 26, 2010 To Jun 27, 2010
  • sprint
  • Langley Pond
  • Aiken, SC (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 26, 2010
1 Mens Masters 2-
5
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/S. King
11.0 (48)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akins
15.6 (52)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall
19.6 (55)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ratajczyk/B. Whitbeck
21.0 (56)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Logg/J. Ferriss
48.4 (71)
2 Womens Masters 4+
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Price/K. Sanders/S. Burns/A. Carey/D. Farrell (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Rowland/L. Achi/L. Miskelly/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Newell/S. Albertson/N. Teaff/S. Blackburn/C. Unnamed (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
D. Walters/I. Grant/J. Berry/K. Mellette/L. Pickens (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. munyard/C. O'Gorman/P. Wilson/K. Clark/S. larmoyeux (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
C. Walter/K. Weisenfeld/S. Cobb/C. Rhodes/J. Horbert (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
N. Blom/J. Bondell/H. Baker/A. Chew/E. Rathburn (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Smith/J. Fitzwater/K. Brooks/K. Bearor/A. Rossi (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Rice/S. Kennedy/J. Nixon/K. Swager/H. Hickson (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Hart/J. McCullough/M. Wells (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/M. Castner/J. Lewis/J. Lane/S. larmoyeux (Cox)
39.9 (70)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Peterson/A. Jones/C. Roth/S. Kelly/M. Falconer (Cox)
12.4 (51)
3 Mens Masters 1x
37
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
H. Dixon
60.0 (76)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
P. Crowell
22.5 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. D'Italia
22.5 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Foster
57.6 (75)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston
15.6 (52)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McKenna
15.6 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
44.1 (69)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Poppeliers
5.6 (42)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
34.2 (64)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King
4.2 (40)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell
18.2 (54)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
19.6 (55)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Touzard
4.9 (41)
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
38.0 (66)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Selders
3.0 (38)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
44.1 (69)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Giles
32.4 (63)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
22.5 (57)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
D. Rathburn
2.0 (36)
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
W. Gamble
36.1 (65)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Littauer
70.2 (80)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Gary
19.6 (55)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Greene
24.0 (58)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Hogan
1.2 (34)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Ratajczyk
27.2 (60)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
J. Pickens
0.0 (26)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Middleton
4.9 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
D. Sullivan
19.6 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Franks
22.5 (57)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
D. Lukasik
14.4 (51)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (B)
D. Schurig
7.2 (44)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
B. Schumacher
30.6 (62)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
G. Justicz
67.6 (79)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
M. Schay
18.2 (54)
    Orlando Rowing Club (C)
R. Hoppenfeld
0.9 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
T. Rizzo
14.4 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
R. Worth
0.0 (23)
4 Mens Novice 1x
5
5 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
6 Mens Open 1x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Rivero
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
N. Mahan
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sharp
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
D. Lukasik
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Fischer
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
R. Hoppenfeld
 
7 Mens Masters 8+
3
8 Womens Masters 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown
4.9 (41)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff
24.0 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Kannapell
19.6 (55)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
M. Dennis
10.0 (47)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. Lyons
12.1 (49)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Ketelle
0.0 (25)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
P. Kesler
19.6 (55)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer
22.5 (57)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Imperial
3.6 (39)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Spengler
27.2 (60)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
S. Borchardt
4.9 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
E. Brown
6.4 (43)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
10.0 (47)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. Fowks
16.9 (53)
9 Womens Novice 1x
7
10 Mens Open 2-
1
11 Mens Masters 4+
5
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/S. King/B. Colaw/P. Pentchev/H. Hickson (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akins/R. Podwojski/A. Richards/M. Rowell (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk/P. King/J. Rivero/K. Whitbeck (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/D. franklin/A. Baik (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Sill/M. DORSETT/J. Altobelli/J. Miller/S. larmoyeux (Cox)
6.2 (44)
12 Womens Jr 1x
3
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
 
13 Womens Masters 8+
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Price/A. Carey/S. Burns/K. Sanders/E. Hart/T. Korreng/K. Carr/M. Wells/D. Farrell (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Rowland/L. Achi/K. Sherrer/N. Young/L. Miskelly/K. Rathbun/T. Craven/L. Boykin/K. Fletcher (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
L. Pickens/D. Walters/P. Piper/A. Hynes/I. Grant/J. Berry/S. Heard/K. Mellette/A. Coxswain (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. O'Gorman/c. munyard/M. Castner/B. Spooner/D. Burnette/M. Sill/J. Lane/S. Grady (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
2.9 (39)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
N. Blom/A. Chew/H. Baker/J. Bondell/G. Teborek/A. Larsen/S. Davidson/J. McCullough/E. Rathburn (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Peterson/J. Fitzwater/M. Falconer/A. Jones/S. Smith/K. Bearor/C. Roth/S. Kelly/A. Rossi (Cox)
11.5 (51)
14 Womens Open 1x
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Ketelle
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
A. Solis
 
    Nashville Rowing (C)
E. Brown
 
15 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
3
16 Mixed Masters 8+
7
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McKenna/B. Colaw/K. Leonard/S. King/R. Rice/L. Edwards/S. Paar/A. Phillips/H. Hickson (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/J. Smith/R. Podwojski/A. Richards/K. Brown/L. Detlefsen/L. Imperial/K. Fowks/M. Rowell (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Abell/D. Dixon/P. Hill/R. Lance/S. Rowland/L. Achi/L. Miskelly/K. Sherrer/K. Rathbun (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk/A. Mishler/K. Bass/P. King/J. Rivero/D. DAlessandro/M. Brink/K. Whitbeck (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/M. Williams/K. Spengler/C. Kannapell/P. Sutton/J. Wise/A. Hynes/J. Berry/A. Coxswain (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Sill/M. DORSETT/J. Altobelli/B. Clark/A. Hughes/A. O'Hara/J. Lewis/J. Lane/S. larmoyeux (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
C. Ward/H. Kannapell/P. Piper/M. Mellette/T. Heske/D. Walters/I. Grant/S. Heard/A. Coxswain (Cox)
6.5 (45)
17 Mens Jr 1x
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Schmitt
 
    Raptor Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Sterling
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
 
18 Mixed Family 2x
4
19 Mixed Masters 4+
7
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash III/P. Pentchev/S. Paar/A. Phillips/A. Nash Hampe (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akins/K. Fowks/K. Brown/M. Rowell (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
13.5 (52)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell/K. Spengler/C. Kannapell/M. Schmitt (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Worth/J. Miller/c. munyard/K. Clark/S. Grady (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
N. Blom/J. Bondell/D. Rathburn/D. Schurig/E. Rathburn (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Podwojski/A. Richards/T. Price/K. Sanders/D. Farrell (Cox)
10.5 (49)
XXX End of Day 1 Racing
Sunday, June 27, 2010
20 Mixed Masters 4x
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/S. Paar/T. Nash III/A. Phillips
5.8 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson/C. O'Gormon/L. Imperial
13.5 (53)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik/S. Rowland/N. Young
9.7 (49)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/B. Newell/B. Walthall/S. Albertson
9.7 (49)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell/K. Spengler/C. Kannapell
18.0 (57)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Middleton/S. Borchardt/B. Lyons/A. Touzard
5.1 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Ketelle/F. Sanders/L. Guttery/K. Selders
0.5 (32)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/R. Franks/N. Schay/K. Clark
15.7 (55)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
1.6 (36)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Sharrow/B. Wolff/S. Littauer/D. Sharrow
27.4 (64)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Wolff/B. Akins/K. Brown/K. Fowks
9.7 (49)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Caldwell/P. Hill/L. Achi/K. Sherrer
2.4 (38)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
C. Ward/P. Piper/S. Heard/P. Sutton
5.8 (44)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
T. Heske/A. Hynes/I. Grant/M. Mellette
11.5 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (D)
M. Williams/J. Berry/J. Wise/M. Jordan
25.9 (63)
21 Mixed Jr 2x
0
22 Womens Open 4x
0
23 Mens Open 2x
10
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
C. Bryson/L. Preston
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Clemson University Mens Rowing (A)
N. Lacy/E. Funderburk
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/J. Rivero
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Fischer/N. Mahan
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sharp/R. Worth
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoppenfeld/D. Lukasik
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (K)
N. Lacy/E. Funderburk
 
24 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
25 Mens Masters 2x
16
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/R. Franks
15.7 (54)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McKenna/W. Gary
14.6 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/B. Akins
13.5 (52)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young
12.4 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/A. Ratajczyk
25.0 (61)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell
19.4 (57)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson/G. Magnuson
3.1 (39)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Middleton/A. Touzard
4.2 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/M. Ragland
18.2 (56)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoppenfeld/D. Lukasik
4.9 (42)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
D. Rathburn/D. Schurig
3.7 (40)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson
28.0 (63)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Rizzo/B. Whitbeck
12.4 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
C. Logg/J. Ferriss
41.8 (71)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
E. Bartemes/D. Wood
12.4 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. De Koekkoek/R. Podwojski
7.8 (46)
26 Womens Masters 4x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/M. Weeks/L. Imperial/K. Fowks
8.8 (48)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Rowland/L. Achi/N. Young/K. Sherrer
5.8 (44)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Jordan/I. Grant/J. Berry/K. Mellette
16.8 (56)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/R. Bartlett/S. Albertson/B. Newell
3.4 (40)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/E. Ketelle/L. Guttery/A. Solis
0.1 (29)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Chew/H. Baker/J. Bondell/N. Blom
2.0 (37)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/S. Smith/A. Jones/S. Kelly
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Price/K. Sanders/G. Teborek/T. Korreng
9.7 (49)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Spengler/C. Kannapell/P. Piper/D. Walters
9.7 (49)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (B)
M. Vazquez/C. Gage/K. Linehan/D. Schneider
0.7 (33)
27 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
9
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
44.1 (69)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Walthall
22.5 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
T. Heske
9.0 (46)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
19.6 (55)
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
38.0 (66)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
44.1 (69)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
22.5 (57)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
N. Mapes
0.1 (29)
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
W. Gamble
36.1 (65)
28 Womens Jr 2x
2
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Shilling/A. Rewis
 
29 Mens Open 4x
1
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
30 Womens Open 2x
3
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Costello/L. Buckalew
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
31 Mens Jr 2x
3
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Bain/M. Schmitt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
32 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
5
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Rivero
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
N. Mahan
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sharp
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Fischer
 
33 Womens Masters 2x
11
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Phillips/S. Paar
7.8 (46)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks
8.6 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Newell/S. Albertson
6.2 (44)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/C. Kannapell
19.4 (57)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
D. Sharrow/M. Dennis
12.4 (51)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/R. Bartlett
2.2 (37)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Larsen/D. Schneider
7.8 (46)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. O'Gormon/L. Imperial
5.5 (43)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
N. Teaff/S. Blackburn
12.4 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
L. Pickens/D. Walters
0.3 (31)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (B)
C. Gage/K. Linehan
1.1 (34)
34 Mens Masters 4x
8
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
M. Schay/J. Preston/R. Franks/J. Rich
15.7 (55)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Smith/T. De Koekkoek/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio
6.5 (45)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Poppeliers/M. Cobb/E. Caldwell/D. Young
5.1 (43)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
J. Ferriss/M. Williams/J. Wise/P. Sutton
25.9 (63)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan/T. Underwood/M. Ragland/D. franklin
6.5 (45)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Wolff/B. Akins/D. Greene/D. Hendrickson
19.2 (58)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Collard/D. Dixon/G. Abell/T. Jannik
18.0 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
C. Ward/M. Mellette/G. Jordan/T. Heske
8.8 (48)
35 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
36 Mixed Jr 4x
1
37 Mixed Masters 2x
22
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Pentchev/S. Paar
4.9 (42)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/L. Imperial
9.5 (48)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Young/D. Young
7.0 (45)
    Black Warrior Rowing Club (A)
W. Gardner/K. Tippey
0.0 (27)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff/B. Walthall
19.4 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
L. Pickens/J. Pickens
0.0 (26)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow/B. Wolff
25.0 (61)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
H. Magnuson/S. Duff
9.5 (48)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Touzard/B. Lyons
7.0 (45)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Ketelle/F. Sanders
0.5 (32)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Sharp/S. Grady
0.0 (24)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
N. Mapes/M. Vazquez
0.0 (25)
    Rowing Association Of Naples (A)
D. Gamble/W. Gamble
31.2 (65)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Budell/J. Fitzwater
11.4 (50)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Cox/S. Littauer
15.7 (54)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Akins/K. Brown
9.5 (48)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Abell/L. Achi
18.2 (56)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
G. Magnuson/R. Bartlett
0.0 (28)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
C. Middleton/S. Borchardt
4.2 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
K. Selders/A. Solis
0.5 (32)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Wolff/K. Fowks
12.4 (51)
    Nashville Rowing (C)
J. Herring/A. Baik
0.0 (27)
38 Parent Child 2x
1
39 Octuplet Exhibition
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change