Head of the Ohio
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 6, 2001 | |||||
1A | 8:00 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 6 |
||
1A | 8:00 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 4 |
||
1B | 8:00 AM | Womens Alden 2x | 0 |
||
1B | 8:00 AM | Mens Alden 2x | 1 |
||
1C | 8:00 AM | Womens Alden 1x | 2 |
||
1C | 8:00 AM | Mens Alden 1x | 2 |
||
1D | 8:00 AM | Mens Adaptive/Vis Imp 2x | 1 |
||
1D | 8:00 AM | Womens Adaptive/Vis Imp 2x | 1 |
||
1E | 8:00 AM | Mens Adaptive/Vis Imp 1x | 0 |
||
1E | 8:00 AM | Womens Adaptive/Vis Imp 1x | 2 |
||
2 | 8:20 AM | Mens Club 4+ | 23 |
||
2 | 8:20 AM | Womens Club 4+ | 34 |
||
3A | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters 8+ (27+) | 4 |
||
3A | 8:35 AM | Womens Masters 8+ (27+) | 3 |
||
3B | 8:35 AM | Womens Senior Masters 8+ (40+) | 3 |
||
3B | 8:35 AM | Mens Senior Masters 8+ (40+) | 5 |
||
3C | 8:35 AM | Mens Grand Masters 8+ (50+) | 2 |
||
3C | 8:35 AM | Womens Grand Masters 8+ (50+) | 4 |
||
3D | 8:35 AM | Mens Veteran 8+ (60+) | 1 |
||
3D | 8:35 AM | Womens Veteran 8+ (60+) | 0 |
||
3E | 8:35 AM | Mens Senior Veteran 8+ (70+) | 0 |
||
3E | 8:35 AM | Womens Senior Veteran 8+ (70+) | 0 |
||
4 | 8:45 AM | Mens Novice High School 8+ | 16 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
D. Figgins/W. Fitts/M. Peter/B. Foster/N. Singh/J. Whitehead/W. Keggs/A. Jayson/C. Mann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
E. Werner/B. Nicklow/C. Pinto-Martin/G. Collins/J. Nabuda/D. Schneider/C. Lomicka/N. Obermeier/G. Tuminello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
R. Kirk/S. Scoblionko/R. McConaghy/D. Savoie/B. White/G. Rakoczi/A. Neuhart/G. Stephens/J. Lotts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Thier/V. Vajjhala/B. Creo/E. Sandhu/R. Duffy/S. Steckel/R. Leininger/T. Donahoe/H. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Taylor/K. Arbab/A. Biddle/G. Domville/S. Barunas/D. Reynolds/D. Boada/J. Reichel/N. Manis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
E. Boyd/B. Clinthorne/B. Collins/A. Hegyi/H. Ediger/E. Holodnick/J. Piotrowski/M. Williams/J. Arbaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schuylkill Boat Club (A) |
A. Walker/R. Wallace/J. Stewart/J. LaCava/R. Lattanzio/D. Golden/P. Fancher/A. Graziola/J. Lincke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Cancelliere/M. Carpenter/M. Chaplin/A. Chun/M. Gallagher/J. Gaydos/J. Grubaugh/P. Harrison/R. Baiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
S. Barchick/J. Bureau/T. Keller/P. Donofrio/S. Gee/D. Crawford/K. Sommer/N. Yanez/C. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hanley/A. Welch/N. Balouris/C. Vasco/A. Rochmann/J. Dunn/S. Gerber/M. Good/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Weber/S. Joseph/T. Nicholson/M. McGovern/Z. Orem/J. Campbell/J. Belcher/J. Waite/L. Dombroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
T. Hemphill/M. Hummer/S. Hurley/S. Kaye/K. Koncilja/F. Manco/J. March/A. McCabe/P. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B) |
C. Townsend/B. Jarosz/J. Toland/E. Montague/Z. Steele/J. Garrido/A. Brown/C. Lemieux/N. Moriarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
A. Pasternack/D. Sprankle/E. Cunningham/B. Short/M. Hays/M. Freado/T. Gray/A. Scott/B. Komlos (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
J. McGivney/J. Michael/A. Morsch/D. Mosinski/B. Movens/A. Moysaenko/J. Stamper/C. Sulzer/N. McEvoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
A. Suffoletto/A. Lafollette/S. Jarvis/J. Hornback/A. Weakley/A. Schreiber/J. Botti/M. Vrban/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | 8:45 AM | Womens Novice High School 8+ | 16 |
||
5A | 8:55 AM | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
||
5A | 8:55 AM | Womens Open 2x | 6 |
||
5B | 8:55 AM | Mens Ltwt 2x | 2 |
||
5B | 8:55 AM | Womens Ltwt 2x | 2 |
||
5C | 8:55 AM | Mens High School 2x | 5 |
||
5C | 8:55 AM | Womens High School 2x | 10 |
||
5D | 8:55 AM | Mens Masters 2x (27+) | 2 |
||
5D | 8:55 AM | Womens Masters 2x (27+) | 4 |
||
5E | 8:55 AM | Mens Senior Masters 2x (40+) | 3 |
||
5E | 8:55 AM | Womens Senior Masters 2x (40+) | 3 |
||
5F | 8:55 AM | Mens Grand Masters 2x (50+) | 0 |
||
5F | 8:55 AM | Womens Grand Masters 2x (50+) | 1 |
||
5G | 8:55 AM | Mens Veteran 2x (60+) | 0 |
||
5G | 8:55 AM | Womens Veteran 2x (60+) | 0 |
||
5H | 8:55 AM | Womens Senior Veteran 2x (70+) | 0 |
||
5H | 8:55 AM | Mens Senior Veteran 2x (70+) | 0 |
||
6 | 9:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 10 |
||
6 | 9:15 AM | Womens Open 2- | 16 |
||
7A | 9:20 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 15 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
S. Cunningham/D. Wetchler/R. Whelan/A. Madono/A. Frankel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
N. Schwartz/W. Davids/J. Lambert/D. Ball/C. Cronic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
R. Chambers/M. Parker/B. Enghauser/J. Prier/C. Closser (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
M. Cabry/A. Grace/R. Peach/M. West/S. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
S. Gilliam/C. Cheng/B. Nickerson/S. Schueler/A. Coniglio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
S. Laio/J. Voos/A. Lennox/M. Lotto/D. Pasternak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schuylkill Boat Club (A) |
B. Schiller/C. McKeever/R. Fallahnejad/B. Pflaumer/J. Haelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
S. Davidson/J. Hoch/P. Hoover/A. Robertson/J. Secord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Weigold/M. Maher/M. Krummert/M. Gordon/T. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Elwell/B. Speers/D. Kirchbfiger/R. Ruh/C. Wzontak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Schmitt/J. Cristiani/A. Roth/S. Coppens/R. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
B. Steiner/F. Gehres/S. Huff/S. Peters/K. Klug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (B) |
S. Sachs/M. Stephens/M. Dolson/R. Johnson/S. Wolfson (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
T. Lindey/D. Miller/J. Moate/J. Stokes/V. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
B. Cason/J. Sugette/I. Campbell/C. Grimes/G. Cason (Cox)
|
|
|||
7B | 9:20 AM | Mens High School 4+ | 27 |
||
8 | 9:40 AM | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
||
8 | 9:40 AM | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
||
10 | 9:50 AM | Mens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
10 | 9:50 AM | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
||
9 | 9:50 AM | Mens Club 1x | 9 |
||
9 | 9:50 AM | Womens Club 1x | 2 |
||
11A | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27+) | 5 |
||
11A | 10:10 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27+) | 4 |
||
11B | 10:10 AM | Mens Senior Masters 1x (40+) | 6 |
||
11B | 10:10 AM | Womens Senior Masters 1x (40+) | 3 |
||
11C | 10:10 AM | Mens Grand Masters 1x (50+) | 10 |
||
11C | 10:10 AM | Womens Grand Masters 1x (50+) | 0 |
||
11D | 10:10 AM | Mens Veteran 1x (60+) | 3 |
||
11D | 10:10 AM | Womens Veteran 1x (60+) | 0 |
||
11E | 10:10 AM | Mens Senior Veteran 1x (70+) | 3 |
||
11E | 10:10 AM | Womens Senior Veteran 1x (70+) | 0 |
||
12 | 10:20 AM | Mens High School 1x | 8 |
||
12 | 10:20 AM | Womens High School 1x | 6 |
||
13A | 10:25 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 20 |
||
13B | 10:25 AM | Womens High School 8+ | 27 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
L. Shapiro/P. Zaitsoff/E. Scheines/M. Carr/A. Bronza/A. Cassing/A. Gurszos/H. Miller/M. Frye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Miller/H. Pennell/L. Busch/M. Cotner/K. Schnapp/B. Hanson/L. DiMaria/J. Knapp/M. Papp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Timlin/S. Shavney/K. Mascitelli/D. Finnerty/M. Doyle/B. Muir/K. Walker/D. Mossman/J. Bergin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
N. Bertucci/M. Fleche/E. Nunes/E. Wall/B. Fennessey/J. Johnson/T. Reisinger/D. Preiss/S. Spano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Keenen/K. Campbell/K. Bender/A. Bria/S. Ranii/J. Kocent/M. Migone/M. Patel/B. Weisberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
A. Tarpos/E. Smith/J. Sheehan/J. Simpson/K. Piesz/C. Tannous/C. Marler/E. Scarfone/M. Head (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Bradley/E. Warner/J. Engelmeyer/C. Winchell/P. Mcdonald/M. Manion/B. Henry/M. Rees/B. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Landis/L. Meyer/M. Batykefer/A. Mather/H. Myers/G. Slater/J. Busi/E. Maskrey/A. DiBenedetto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
J. Winfield/S. Habusta/S. Mickus/A. Gilbert/A. Kurt/K. Thomas/A. Daily/C. Rideout/E. Keller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
E. Smith/M. Boyle/K. Hribar/E. Remaly/J. Scholle/A. Zankowski/C. McCann/J. Khan/S. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. Blessing/K. Burdick/C. Collins/S. Elner/K. Kuneman/D. Lee-Garcia/J. Lloyd/J. Makolin/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
N. Nadeau/T. Nolte/L. Schilling/J. Hurst/B. Widen/E. Super/A. Webb/A. Whitman-Rush/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
S. Kolodzaike/K. Greenwood/C. Benner/K. Stoll/K. Latta-Landefeld/M. Dierks/A. Kirkbride/M. Hoffman/S. Obee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
L. Masci/H. Hanley/C. Baumgardner/L. Buehler/E. Barkas/H. Thomas/J. Bucholtz/L. Colodny/A. Rocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sozanski/S. Devauj/R. Nynes/A. Petersen/C. Klass/A. Rockwood/M. Szuoren/S. Sidel/E. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/A. Kolesaric/C. Jared/L. Averyt/K. Keplinger/K. Ridgway/S. Bailey/K. Brown/N. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Halasowski/A. Weisberg/N. Hegde/J. Kelly/B. Vrbanic/C. Talik/S. Steinkirchner/A. Noro/J. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (B) |
E. Caffee/E. Hausman/A. Langsdale/M. Challik/A. McGonigle/S. Asman/R. Kolko/D. Sturgess/T. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
A. Waters/M. Shepherd/M. Beozzo/K. Moriarty/J. Surrena/K. Painter/J. Wu/K. Rosenburger/M. Kosovec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (B) |
B. Ward/M. Higgins/R. Anderson/K. Hrivnak/L. Shoemaker/K. Donovan/E. Arthur/B. Pochapsky/L. Schaldenbrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
T. Carpenter/M. Hennessey/A. Grosshuesch/M. Marion/J. Meyerhoff/L. Unbehaun/J. Greene/I. Lapides/E. Pollack (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
L. Rouppas/M. Swanson/J. Quinn/K. Lucas/L. Connors/M. Burtscher/K. Wittenberg/T. Beham/M. Monaghan (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
J. Songin/A. Wodzinski/K. Botsogiou/E. Jackson/L. Gregg/B. Burns/C. Cimasi/J. Bouguart/M. Lydecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
S. Warren/R. Durso/J. Larson/K. Wolfe/S. Leidecker/J. Ware/M. Meyers/K. Downey/C. Blyze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (C) |
M. Fuents/K. Ripper/E. Hohlfelder/C. Smith/E. Frost/S. Barron/B. Cahall/D. Cohen/B. Roche (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
E. Lovalis/E. Stillwell/A. Lokick/L. Krims/M. Criem/B. Fraize/J. Jacobi/A. Staszak/A. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
B. Harp/K. Boehm/B. Meade/C. Schultz/L. McVay/D. Phaneuf/C. Milsted/M. Quinion/L. Everett (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | 10:45 AM | Mens Club 8+ | 17 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Womens Club 8+ | 31 |
||
15A | 10:55 AM | Mixed Novice Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
15B | 10:55 AM | Mixed Novice Corporate 8+ | 7 |
||
18A | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ (27+) | 3 |
||
18B | 1:15 PM | Mens Senior Masters 4+ (40+) | 7 |
||
18C | 1:15 PM | Mens Grand Masters 4+ (50+) | 3 |
||
18D | 1:15 PM | Mens Veteran 4+ (60+) | 0 |
||
18E | 1:15 PM | Mens Senior Veteran 4+ (70+) | 0 |
||
19A | 1:20 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (27+) | 6 |
||
19B | 1:20 PM | Mixed Corporate 8+ | 9 |
||
Alcoa (A) |
N. Storm/K. Duffy/B. Eagle/D. Spindler/M. Galluze/P. Jesion/E. Boyle/M. Kunka/M. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
S. Carr/J. Shapiro/F. Miller/R. Frye/K. Carlitz/J. Carr/B. Shapiro/D. Novak/M. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bayside Rowing Club (A) |
C. Chan/Y. Ghiome/C. Gould/E. Gould/K. Hamara/K. Houlden/J. Lem/D. Sela/S. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
FreeMarkets (A) |
T. Delaney/A. Stanton/W. Dunstan/B. Hale/L. Karhu/M. Patterson/D. Abeshouse/K. Harrigal/F. Shoup (Cox)
|
|
|||
Heinz (A) |
N. Grande/T. Fleck/M. Foley/M. Azen/M. Lawless/P. Huskisson/M. Opacic/A. Griebel/S. Ballal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Medrad (A) |
M. Casey/L. Lang/J. Kelly/J. Scanga/A. Deutsch/M. Purnell/K. Borland/R. Silva/M. Haberman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Outcome Technology Associates (A) |
S. McLinden/A. Bonfiglio/D. Harkreader/J. Tracey/R. Hudak/A. Burnis/S. Steinberg/S. Schotting/G. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cravelli/M. Hull/N. Hurley/C. Stahnanczyk/J. Thompson/S. Renwand/J. Odenheimer/K. Gano/B. ?? (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
N. Rackham/K. Hartner/A. Forbeck/P. Gavaghan/T. Funk/T. Deen/E. Buecher/T. Janis/J. VonVreckin (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | 1:30 PM | Mens High School Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
D. Figgins/D. Wetchler/M. Peter/W. Fitts/C. Mann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
E. Werner/G. Collins/J. Nabuda/B. Nicklow/G. Tuminello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
A. Swartz/M. Haley/N. Czech/J. Lyons/J. Murawski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
R. McConaghy/J. Bubis/J. Joseph/G. Thomas/J. Lotts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Thier/M. Forney/E. Sandhu/V. Vajjhala/H. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
B. Clinthorne/H. Ediger/A. Hegyi/M. Rodrigez/J. Meyerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schuylkill Boat Club (A) |
J. Fullerton/P. Brigandi/G. Oleynick/J. Haelle/J. Lincke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Grubaugh/K. Koncilja/J. McGivney/A. McCabe/B. Movens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gleeson/K. Turkaly/M. Tamilia/D. Busse/M. Marsolino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Weber/J. Campbell/T. Nicholson/A. Scott/L. Dombroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Winchester Thurston School (A) |
M. Benic/B. Klahr/G. Berry/N. Brailer/A. Sycara-Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
M. Chaplin/S. Hurley/P. Wyszynski/R. Velic/R. Baiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | 1:30 PM | Womens High School Novice 4+ | 13 |
||
21A | 1:40 PM | Mixed Open 2x | 10 |
||
21B | 1:40 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 11 |
||
22 | 1:50 PM | Mens Open 1x | 7 |
||
22 | 1:50 PM | Womens Open 1x | 7 |
||
23A | 2:00 PM | Womens Youth 4+ | 17 |
||
23B | 2:00 PM | Womens High School 4+ | 29 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
L. Shapiro/P. Zaitsoff/E. Scheines/M. Carr/R. Lowenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Schmidt/M. Nofzinger/L. Watkins/M. Reihing/A. Hedlund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Murdock/L. Fattori/A. Lacava/D. Bishop/L. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
R. Armstrong/C. Clark/A. DeMars/A. Prince/J. Murawski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
J. Natale/E. Warren/K. Shemela/E. Pressler/B. Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pruszynski/J. Anderson/C. Bierkan/V. Dowd/M. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Piesz/C. Tannous/C. Marler/E. Scarfone/M. Head (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Bradley/E. Warner/P. Mcdonald/E. Caffee/B. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Clinebell/S. Powdrell/M. McNamara/S. Shepherd/A. DiBenedetto (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
A. Hryniszak/E. Frantz/E. MacPhail/E. Kochanowicz/L. DiCicco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
J. Winfield/J. Houston/S. Mickus/C. Nelson/B. Schaefer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
C. Thieman/M. Boyle/J. Scholle/A. Zankowski/S. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. Blessing/K. Burdick/L. Unbehaun/A. Marion/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
N. Nadeau/L. Schilling/B. Widen/M. Widen/J. Ronis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Banka/K. Emslie/L. Rehel/C. Sharp/K. Romatowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
S. Kolodzaike/M. Dierks/C. Benner/A. Kirkbride/B. Hibbard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hanley/C. Baumgardner/L. Buehler/J. Robison/A. Rocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kraus/C. Flynn/A. Northwood/L. Beebe/S. Shapiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (B) |
A. Schaffer/A. Kennard/A. Bronza/J. Debenedetti/M. Frye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
M. Dise/J. Wallingford/N. Barbour/A. Block/C. Tamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (B) |
C. Winchell/J. Engelmeyer/M. Rees/B. Henry/L. Fishback (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
A. Kurt/K. Thomas/M. Durkin/A. Gilbert/J. Springer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (B) |
T. Nolte/T. Lee/A. Webb/E. Super/M. Greene-Havas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
A. Sweeney/M. Swanson/S. Swanson/J. Quinn/K. Koslovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B) |
L. Masci/H. Thomas/J. Bucholtz/L. Colodny/M. Marsolino (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
K. Botsogiou/E. Jackson/J. Songin/E. Dillon/A. Wodzinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (C) |
A. Gurszos/N. Giruli/C. Kelly/E. Figgins/A. Frankel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (C) |
M. Fuents/E. Frost/D. Cohen/B. Cahall/B. Roche (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
A. Shanahan/C. Cornavaca/J. Wohlfert/J. Butwin/L. Cannata (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | 2:20 PM | Mens Open 4+ | 17 |
||
24 | 2:20 PM | Womens Open 4+ | 13 |
||
25A | 2:35 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
25A | 2:35 PM | Womens Open 4X | 4 |
||
25B | 2:35 PM | Womens Masters 4X | 2 |
||
25B | 2:35 PM | Mens Masters 4X | 1 |
||
25C | 2:35 PM | Mens High School 4X | 4 |
||
25C | 2:35 PM | Womens High School 4X | 6 |
||
26A | 2:45 PM | Womens Masters 4+ (27+) | 9 |
||
26B | 2:45 PM | Womens Senior Masters 4+ (40+) | 5 |
||
26C | 2:45 PM | Womens Grand Masters 4+ (50+) | 5 |
||
27 | 2:55 PM | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 15 |
||
27 | 2:55 PM | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 18 |
||
28A | 3:10 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 11 |
||
28B | 3:10 PM | Mens High School 8+ | 26 |
||
29 | 3:30 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 10 |
||
29 | 3:30 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 21 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change