Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 30, 2010 | |||||
break | 6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | |||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27-39) | 9 |
||
2 | 8:03 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 14 |
||
3 | 8:08 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 24 |
||
4 | 8:04 AM | Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max) | 15 |
||
5 | 8:18 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27-39) | 3 |
||
6 | 8:21 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 5 |
||
7 | 8:24 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 8 |
||
8 | 8:29 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max) | 14 |
||
9 | 8:33 AM | Mens Veteran 1x | 18 |
||
10 | 8:37 AM | Womens Veteran 1x | 3 |
||
11 | 8:42 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 6 |
||
12 | 8:47 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 13 |
||
13 | 8:53 AM | Mens Collegiate 2x | 6 |
||
14 | 8:56 AM | Womens Collegiate 2x | 10 |
||
15 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 10 |
||
16 | 9:02 AM | Womens Open 2- | 6 |
||
17 | 9:05 AM | Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 7 |
||
18 | 9:10 AM | Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
19 | 9:14 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
||
20 | 9:16 AM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 4 |
||
21 | 9:19 AM | Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 2 |
||
22 | 9:24 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 9 |
||
23 | 9:28 AM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
24 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 1 |
||
25 | 9:32 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
26 | 9:33 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
27 | 9:38 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 10 |
||
28 | 9:41 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 20 |
||
29 | 9:51 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
30 | 9:52 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 26 |
||
31 | 10:05 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 20 |
||
32 | 10:12 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 15 |
||
33 | 10:18 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 34 |
||
34 | 10:27 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 22 |
||
break | 10:33 AM | BREAK | |||
35 | 11:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 13 |
||
36 | 11:38 AM | Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs) | 5 |
||
37 | 11:43 AM | Mens Open Novice 1x | 8 |
||
38 | 11:49 AM | Womens Open 1x | 5 |
||
39 | 11:52 AM | Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs) | 4 |
||
40 | 11:55 AM | Womens Open Novice 1x | 7 |
||
41 | 11:58 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 12 |
||
42 | 11:59 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 8 |
||
43 | 12:04 PM | Mens Alden 1x | 2 |
||
44 | 12:05 PM | Womens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
45 | 12:11 PM | Mens Open 2x | 7 |
||
46 | 12:14 PM | Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max) | 6 |
||
47 | 12:18 PM | Womens Open 2x | 11 |
||
48 | 12:21 PM | Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max) | 4 |
||
49 | 12:27 PM | Mens Open 4x | 4 |
||
50 | 12:29 PM | Mens Collegiate 4x | 2 |
||
51 | 12:32 PM | Womens Open 4x | 2 |
||
52 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate 4x | 9 |
||
53 | 12:39 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 28 |
||
54 | 12:46 PM | Mens Masters Light 2x | 4 |
||
55 | 12:49 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 19 |
||
56 | 12:55 PM | Womens Masters Light 2x | 7 |
||
57 | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 15 |
||
58 | 1:20 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 18 |
||
break | 1:32 PM | BREAK | |||
59 | 2:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 19 |
||
60 | 2:37 PM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 6 |
||
61 | 2:41 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
62 | 2:42 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 32 |
||
63 | 2:45 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 13 |
||
64 | 2:47 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 17 |
||
65 | 2:54 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 31 |
||
66 | 3:04 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 26 |
||
67 | 3:17 PM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 3 |
||
68 | 3:20 PM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
69 | 3:27 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 4 |
||
70 | 3:31 PM | Mens Open JV 8+ | 2 |
||
71 | 3:32 PM | Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max) | 2 |
||
72 | 3:35 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 6 |
||
73 | 3:38 PM | Womens Open JV 8+ | 2 |
||
74 | 3:39 PM | Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 0 |
||
75 | 3:42 PM | Mixed 4x | 3 |
||
76 | 3:46 PM | Mixed 2x | 16 |
||
Angry Fish Rowing Club (A) |
R. Strock/R. Iuliano
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
E. Youngling/R. Klein
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Bodley/j. rigothi
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
M. Totta/A. Totta
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club (Brebeuf) (A) |
|
||||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Northwood School (A) |
C. Lee/K. Zierk
|
|
|||
Old McDonald Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
H. Woznack/J. Rauch
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Walcott/J. Rath
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Andretti/J. Appleseed
|
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
A. Mclaughlin/L. Sligh
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
L. Koenig/J. Finke
|
|
|||
West Lake Sculling Club (A) |
D. Reed/K. Ballway
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
77 | 3:47 PM | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 8 |
||
78 | 3:51 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 9 |
||
79 | 3:55 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 23 |
||
80 | 4:18 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 13 |
||
81 | 4:29 PM | Mixed 8+ | 13 |
||
Sunday, October 31, 2010 | |||||
break | 6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | |||
82 | 7:50 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 10 |
||
83 | 8:00 AM | Mens Juniors 2- | 6 |
||
84 | 8:05 AM | Womens Juniors 2- | 5 |
||
85 | 8:09 AM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr A | 25 |
||
86 | 8:21 AM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr B | 25 |
||
87 | 8:29 AM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr A | 11 |
||
88 | 8:36 AM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr B | 14 |
||
89 | 8:48 AM | Mens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 8 |
||
90 | 8:54 AM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 16 |
||
91 | 8:55 AM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 29 |
||
92 | 9:04 AM | Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max) | 11 |
||
Canisius High School (A) |
A. Karas/J. Roach/A. Adams/B. Windschitl/S. Nowacki/K. Kostrzewski/P. Mangan/K. Larkin/C. Blum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
F. Sheehan/W. Pellegrini/B. Scheffer/M. Blazon/N. Carew/E. Lafrance/T. Belanger/A. Beausoleil/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
D. Delbalso/D. Cabana/S. Kavanagh-Sommerer/D. Renard/P. Soares/D. Conover/F. Mena/K. Huddard/J. Dieppedale Tulippe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
T. Mapley/W. Barlow/D. Campbell/B. Holmes/M. Rein/M. Ryan/C. Bayer/B. Yep/D. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Oster/D. Sullivan/K. Mikesh/N. Massari/C. Barr/A. Nicoll/H. Chung/J. Massari/M. Stout (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fernandes/J. Kunkel/N. Glennon/E. Haslaz/J. Bell/P. Lee/G. Wolofski/E. Huebner/A. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Mahoney/S. Moss/M. Horn/P. Clary/J. Skidmore/N. Perla/T. Duggan/T. Loeffler/A. Coulard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (B) |
S. Blackey/N. Drozdowsky/G. Knoll/K. Cramer/E. McKernon/T. Trapasso/T. Coughlin/L. Slate/L. Rougeux (Cox)
|
|
|||
93 | 9:09 AM | Mens Junior Frosh 8+ | 13 |
||
94 | 9:13 AM | Mens Junior Novice 8+ | 20 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
B. Desnoyers/R. Ellman/S. Mansfield/R. O'Shea/C. Curry/J. Sciacca/E. Tzurdecker/D. Puchkoff/M. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. Leonard/T. Pure/P. Hollister/H. Cook/d. blom/T. van Dover/A. HigginsLopez/E. Foster/P. Frey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
a. flasinski/J. Conway/D. Muller/P. Martin/K. Barry/A. Kritis/j. ghahremani/L. Balsamo/B. Vasile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
B. Beltramo/T. Bartz/J. Kelly/b. benoit/C. Haskell/C. Kelly/B. Denoncourt/T. Neveux/M. Mandali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
A. Douglas/A. Chan/B. Ringwood/M. Bak/B. Hooper/L. Perda/A. Sproviero/A. Herron/E. Hirsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club (Brebeuf) (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gande/S. Petreski/S. LaMonte/D. Adams/L. Doyle/S. Mulligan/J. Byrne/A. Jacobson/D. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Munro/J. King/A. Kunkel/P. Steneker/J. Potts/A. Thompson/G. Parr/C. Woodcock/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Striano/S. Nadel/A. King/A. King/P. Salvatore/J. Steccato/P. Salvatore/W. Brown/D. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Bonifazio/J. Cahill/C. Evangelista/A. Fernandez/W. Fitzpatrick/P. Flynn/M. Gembarzewski/B. Hallowell/E. Bond (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
M. Kehoe/A. Culver/K. Markwardt/C. Harris/A. Mullen/D. Simitch Warke/J. Simonetti/J. Liebherr/N. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Blake/m. weaver/A. Garrison/J. Koenigsberg/R. Brameier/T. Hojnacki/I. Carlucci/T. Donelan/R. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
L. Schapfel/C. Ryan/R. Quinn/D. Mignano/W. Massina/F. Landrio/V. LaMonte/Q. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
95 | 9:26 AM | Womens Juniors 8+ | 35 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
M. McAvoy/T. McDermott/J. Kramek/l. nathanson/K. Sleight/S. Sagan/C. Ciancio/N. LaBelle/K. Boniello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Cappola/A. Nastri/C. Cavanaugh/P. Ryder/I. Hayward/S. Cotellessa/J. CIBELLI/S. Zieman/E. VanEtten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Pritz/S. Granison/A. Johnson-Hales/R. Sally/K. Jirka/A. Burke/E. Sahn/F. Steen/R. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
L. Suleski/G. Gannon/C. Esmonde/A. Wood/M. Olmsted/E. Evans/P. Beal/L. Carlson/Z. Binder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
M. Darby/L. Harrington/M. Landry/A. Lesieur/K. Jacobs-Brett/A. Roberts/E. Halter/J. Lanney/L. Macintosh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
S. Gavrilchuk/J. Brenchley/C. Brais/S. Gottke/J. Blais/L. Hansen Gillis/C. Martinez Lisle/J. Dytynyshyn/H. Wockner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
J. Gerber/H. Galan/D. Phelan-Patton/A. Gabel/M. Hasenauer/S. Van Scott/E. Smith/L. Burkland/A. Kochan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Coryea/T. Shannon/E. Beliveau/H. Buntrock/A. Cardoni/D. Wilson/N. Schmidt/Y. McQueeney/H. Segil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
T. Alexander/H. Osborne/J. Wybenga/T. Gugger/K. Miele/L. Guttentag/A. Martin/A. Gillette/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
S. Gunn/J. Griebner/J. Leising/E. Gunn/A. Longo/E. Shapiro/M. Beinhauer/M. Mele/L. Dines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Santos/K. Holsopple/K. Albrecht/E. Kyriacou/S. Zeleznik/M. McKeever/E. Witherwax/A. Johnson/A. Boston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
E. Maingot/M. Kane/E. Lang/T. Carpenter/R. Choma/A. Allinson/C. Rubins/B. Farnell/E. Drew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
T. Williams/D. Robilard/M. Baldwin/C. Duffy/S. Sebastian/M. Newman/E. Heffernan/S. Pelletier/J. O'Hazo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Bridge/C. Hogan/C. Cautadella/C. Wincott/A. Anain/C. Daley/C. Downs/E. Halady/A. Haar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
H. Wistort/E. O'Brien/M. Kakavelos/J. Mason/C. Jones/H. Sive/K. Malcolm/J. St. Louis/M. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Rockland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fiore/T. DiGennaro/J. Guglielmo/J. Westburgh/C. Murphy/A. Giannone/M. Cain/G. Koda/M. Battaglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
H. Greenberg/C. Demko/A. Stonehill/A. Hoffmann/D. Gryszkiewicz/P. Frascatore/E. Vergara/K. O'Connor/E. Bazilian (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
E. Johnston/M. Keefe/H. Travers/E. Corrigan/L. O'Neil/S. Gannon/E. Delaney/K. Manning/A. Bierman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
H. Wilkinson/S. King/M. Laflamme/E. Storosko/E. DeYoung/E. Gjos/K. Gibson/V. James/E. Alyward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Jensen/O. Watkins/T. Dikkers/J. D'Arcy/G. Torell/K. Constantini/N. Byers/M. Ippolito/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahoski/E. McNamara/L. Nelson/L. Drooby/K. Hyson/K. Moran/E. Gallagher/C. Harbour/J. Tashjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
S. Petro/L. Coco/K. Boyle/E. Barclay/F. Barone/A. Coritsidis/K. Egan/M. Smith/J. Woodstock (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
C. Robin/D. Riggin/H. Pare/E. O'Connell/K. Trautman/J. Calise/C. Abram/M. Flanagan/B. Biszko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Jaffe/M. Bitzer/S. Sager/D. Cilingin/K. Cilingin/C. Razzano/D. Benda/A. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Tomeny/R. Hausladen/K. Wilson/C. Meyers/M. Kopp/H. Weiss/E. Allen/M. Kolb/J. Noce (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
96 | 9:39 AM | Womens Juniors 2V 8+ | 14 |
||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. McClellan/N. Thomas/C. Penepent/E. Hoover/M. Parks/J. Yang/E. Studier/J. Glick/M. Golfeild (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
M. Lawrence/A. Caron/H. Kelso/H. Ossoff/K. Rainie/E. Reidy/M. Rowell/K. Salchunas/S. Koppelkam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
S. Martin/H. Mueller/H. Coms/L. Ingersoll/E. Freeman/K. Prokop/A. Owen/H. DeVito/T. Coms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
S. Palilionis/S. Cadman/E. Williams/K. Miller/H. Vissers/R. Denofreo/C. Engle/A. Tenhove/K. Drew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Mausert/O. Marine/F. Dohring/M. Whitmarsh/S. Miller/E. Cloutier/A. Whisenhunt/E. McDonald/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Livesay/M. Vocke/A. Sanders/m. roberts/K. Kunkel/J. Barr/M. Apuzzo/C. Tomaj/M. Dunlap (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Nesel/L. May/A. Sandler/A. Kite/M. Cronin/J. Katzer/S. Bevilacqua/A. Dugan/A. Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Laupus/A. Triola/L. Bunici/C. Patterson/J. Carillo/L. Rudolph/S. Loyer/L. Pyo/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B) |
J. Risica/V. Ghazarian/E. Hodess/J. Sciacca/H. Fitzpatrick/E. Hanlon/J. Silvia/L. Sanford/M. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | 9:46 AM | Womens Juniors 3V 8+ | 6 |
||
98 | 9:49 AM | Womens Junior 4V 8+ | 1 |
||
99 | 10:06 AM | Mens Juniors 2x | 25 |
||
100 | 10:14 AM | Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max) | 17 |
||
101 | 10:22 AM | Mens Juniors 4+ | 49 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
A. Shea/t. treglia/C. Van Cura/R. Washburn/J. McMorrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
R. Ingram/J. Steensma/C. Bierwith/H. Holtz/L. Soboroff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
M. Podlesak/D. Fraser/C. Williams/P. Miller/H. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
J. Hamp/J. Laversa/M. Hamp/T. Tobias/N. Breeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
K. Proper/A. Shoemaker/A. Kelly/W. Martin/B. Rini (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
Z. Broth/N. Muccio/L. Connor/L. Sullivan/B. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
E. Racine/K. Huddard/C. Fitzpatrick/J. Adel/O. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
B. Doran/R. Wallace/B. Lowden/S. Venables/J. Hubert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
J. Vermeij/D. Scribner/C. Bowen/Z. Lombart/K. Dorsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
T. Littman/C. Olson/C. MacKay/L. Brown/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Stewart/A. Rivelo/A. Sciocchetti/D. Hernandez/C. Castaneda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
P. D'Ambra/D. Roumeliotis/N. Bueno/C. Schuh/Z. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Lawson/M. Craven/E. Craven/W. Marrinan/K. Witherwax (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
A. Clark/G. Klumpp/C. Pizzo/I. DiPaolo/J. Kaczynski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schafer/M. Erlacher/K. Britton/D. Tamas/C. Schafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Rockland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Galli/J. Dunnigan/A. Kasman/S. Cochran/A. Pasin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kunkel/M. Christie/A. Pelletier/M. Plazek/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Coughlin/P. Fowley/N. Ippolito/M. PALMER/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Anderson/M. Meyer-Bosse/G. Traynor/T. Dodge/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Clary/J. Risbergs/J. Brown/M. Sylvan/A. Coulard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
K. Smit/G. Pagano/C. Miller/K. Bhattacharyya/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (B) |
B. Floto/R. Cooke/J. Behning/J. Barr/A. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
A. Richard/T. Eills/K. Collins/j. denoncourt/C. Guay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
M. Livingston/D. Welker/J. Schenk/B. O'Dell/E. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
D. Hay/J. Manville/P. Siegel/G. Pough/J. Gould (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Osterhoudt/Z. Myers/J. Adsit/B. Valente/Z. Zimmerglass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (B) |
M. Terralavoro/F. Maurice/M. Wersebe/V. Santiago/J. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
J. Marshall/L. Cabarrocas/M. Cabarrocas/C. Daley/J. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. grant/N. Bortells/B. Clark/M. Gibson/G. Zales (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
T. Triola/N. Schrager/M. Mingino/M. Rudner/K. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (C) |
S. Aguirre/J. Cullen/J. Stevens/R. O'Neill/J. Stolar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (C) |
A. Craft/S. Dugan/C. O'Connor/S. Graniero/N. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (C) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (D) |
|
||||
102 | 10:39 AM | Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max) | 11 |
||
Canisius High School (A) |
C. Mangan/L. Moffett/W. Downing/K. Larkin/J. Ruh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
T. Mapley/M. Rein/D. Campbell/W. Barlow/C. OConnor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
C. Sellite/J. Gleason/J. Herb/M. Johnson/J. Pedersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Conner/R. Paulsen/R. Taylor/T. Brousseau/J. Clement (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
G. Hanta/M. McCarthy/J. Lange/D. Simpson/F. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
S. Rivera/L. Blake/P. Delehanty/J. Friscia/G. Gifford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wolofski/J. Bell/P. Lee/E. Huebner/A. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Mangels/G. Piccione/N. Barnoski/S. Vaca/A. Coulard (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
103 | 10:47 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 39 |
||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
T. Sorkin/M. Turner/G. Hunt/J. Mullaney/K. Geyssel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
J. Mayberry/C. Juan/G. Paternina/P. Rogan/S. Zuckert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Marcantonio/Z. Hesse/A. Harris/D. Silliman/H. Rammage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
C. Molina/D. Besemer/V. Lillard/G. Glaubitz/P. Frey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
B. Beltramo/J. Connolly/B. Denoncourt/T. Neveux/M. Haskell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
C. Creedon/A. Noonan/J. Anna/B. Berne/K. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
B. Solomon/J. O'Neill/M. Cohen/N. Rosenberg/J. Einbinder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Sherry/C. Larkin/A. Snyder/G. Novotny/T. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
G. Mauer/P. Taylor/C. Hodgman/C. Buckley/J. Clancy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Mayott/H. Roman/D. Johnson/J. DeMarco/E. Witherwax (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
R. O'Donnell/J. Miller/A. Goerzen/A. Braithwait/A. Allinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
N. Reynolds/B. Spear/C. Gibson/W. Nutbrown/H. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
A. Gilges/A. Torchio/J. Huber/S. Gearinger/B. Holvey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
C. Baker/M. Lease/T. Madden/J. Giordano/J. Crineiri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rosa/M. Carney/A. Bruggemann/W. Brant/R. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thompson/C. Angel/K. Richter/R. Beck/J. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
M. Breton (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
P. Magliano/C. Rong/F. Chung/J. Zaskorsky/B. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Bonifazio/J. Cahill/J. Hayes/M. Iglio/E. Bond (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
F. Pressman/R. Kinsey/j. mullin/M. Green/B. Grobman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Euiler/J. Findlay/C. Lieberman/M. Johansen/K. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (B) |
P. Perry/R. Suriol/C. geyssel/A. Berry/M. Welsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
M. Kapp/J. Musso/F. Koltenbach/G. Morita/D. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
H. Gregg/J. Strassler/L. Tobiason/T. Haver/E. Sternerup (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
B. Ross/B. Pallant/C. Fallon/B. Forte/J. Contreras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Donohue/B. Firkins/A. Bachmann/R. Herodes/K. Rushworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (C) |
D. Conlon/J. Haskell/C. Schiavi/N. Stevens/R. Carotenuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
break | 11:00 AM | BREAK | |||
104 | 12:00 PM | Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 6 |
||
105 | 12:03 PM | Womens Junior Frosh 8+ | 7 |
||
106 | 12:09 PM | Womens Junior Novice 8+ | 19 |
||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
V. Navarro/A. Pure/E. Sochia/M. Lawhead/E. Glaubitz/H. Reine/S. Brown/M. Wallace/J. VanOrman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
L. Willingham/A. Greenwood/J. Raycraft/H. Sargent/S. McCann/K. MCBRIDE/E. McNabb/R. Ray/E. Spencer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
S. Peters/E. Graham/J. Caragianis/S. Caragianis/E. Chapman/B. Cloete-Wakefield/B. Taylor/E. Featherstone/N. Rath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
A. Lesniewski/S. Lipari/S. Ewing/C. Liebel/A. Frank/L. Driscoll/M. Gasbarre/J. Roscoe/O. Kime (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
S. Eagleton/K. Balszak/M. Wrest/M. Kolber/L. Maher/K. Gibbons/C. Bey/J. Leising/M. Wahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
K. Palilionis/S. Panter-Smith/S. Cook/L. Welker/K. Diedeichs/C. Black/A. Cain/A. Shenfield/J. Soper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. McCool/L. Safko/B. Gilhooley/K. Uzar/D. Ursone/R. Ely/C. Mammoliti/S. O'Hara/C. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Iannuci/L. Veith/C. Sheridan/M. Corney/E. Cahil/S. Merelas/J. Pinder/P. Pinder/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
D. Pedra/M. Darling/S. Romanowski/H. Healey/M. Little/D. White/K. Czech/T. Knips/A. Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
N. McCarty/M. Brew/Z. Szegletes/H. Cohn-Manik/M. Jordan/L. Carr/E. Yearsley/C. D'Aprix/N. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
E. Macdonald/M. Young/A. Filippone Marino/M. Hearney/C. Kitakis/A. Katusa/R. Gergely/M. Collins/J. Barrella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C) |
|
||||
107 | 12:15 PM | Womens Juniors 4x | 20 |
||
108 | 12:27 PM | Mens Juniors 8+ | 34 |
||
109 | 12:39 PM | Mens Juniors 2V 8+ | 17 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
K. Heroux/A. Fishwick/Z. FINOCCHIARO/B. Dufresne/R. dederer/A. Clevenger/T. Bodley/J. Abrams/E. Scheck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
J. Sardinia/M. Hirschbeck/R. Yankowski/R. Bartels/P. Janes/M. Battaglia/A. Luthringer/A. Walters/M. Haar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
L. Derraugh/G. Katzmann/R. St. Denis/R. Dadi/N. Muka/B. Krish/D. Stauffer/L. Ge/E. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
S. Dvorak/B. Kelleher/R. Callahan/B. Imbornoni/Z. Howell/R. Beil/J. Manzi/E. Smith/K. Joyce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Duggan/B. Dagher/M. Block/J. Wallace/D. Phillips/N. Vogler/T. Potter/A. Drake/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
B. Holmes/C. MEYER/W. Haynes/J. Grosso/N. Cirillo/B. Austin/T. Jeanneret/B. Yep/J. Nealon (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
P. Delehanty/M. Lotosky/T. Davis/S. Rivoli/Z. Partner/C. Quatela/N. Hellstern/S. Kelly/M. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Gagnon/J. Shakeshaft/M. Barnes/F. Dohring/M. Stoessel/C. Kaledin/A. Abraham/W. Koch/B. Cutler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
T. Galowski/T. Hudgins/T. Short/D. Dermont/R. Seltz/J. Prassas/P. Norton/J. Burnham/W. Werblow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Starr/N. Hindle/J. Marshall/L. Cabarrocas/M. Cabarrocas/C. Daley/S. Nadel/C. D'Erasmo/J. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
N. Barnoski/G. Piccione/B. Clary/J. Risbergs/J. Brown/M. Sylvan/P. McAleer/D. Roa/K. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
F. Divito/A. Roaldi/E. Roaldi/M. McDermott/M. Renier/A. Segelhurst/E. Hayes/G. Bialkowski/M. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
D. Castelli/S. McTigue/J. Herb/R. Bonner/M. Buescher/P. Jackson/C. Bowen/J. Gleason/J. Pedersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
110 | 12:47 PM | Mens Juniors 3V 8+ | 11 |
||
111 | 12:52 PM | Mens Junior 4V 8+ | 5 |
||
112 | 12:56 PM | Mens Juniors 4x | 19 |
||
113 | 1:10 PM | Womens Juniors 2x | 21 |
||
114 | 1:12 PM | Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max) | 14 |
||
115 | 1:20 PM | Womens Juniors 4+ | 48 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
A. Findlay/E. Warman/R. Clarke/A. Hanning/S. Pinto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
N. Scaglione/C. Quattrociocchi/R. Puchkoff/L. LaBelle/K. Boniello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
|
||||
City Honors Crew (A) |
L. Suleski/G. Gannon/C. Esmonde/A. Wood/Z. Binder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
K. Rainie/H. Ossoff/A. Caron/A. Berger/l. shattuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
S. Gavrilchuk/J. Blais/C. Brais/S. Gottke/H. Wockner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Koufagazos/S. Masucci/V. Wyard/K. Mermelstein/T. Benson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
J. Gerber/A. Gabel/D. Phelan-Patton/H. Mueller/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
M. Seaman/T. Lee/S. Auchincloss/E. Potter/D. Tunkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Coryea/T. Shannon/N. Piel/K. Cushing/H. Segil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
T. Alexander/H. Osborne/K. Miele/A. Gillette/S. Tuvell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
S. Gunn/J. Leising/E. Gunn/A. Longo/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Burnett/C. Johnson/K. KREBS/M. Cerone/K. Witherwax (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kane/E. Maingot/A. Allinson/E. Lang/C. Engle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Bridge/C. Hogan/A. Anain/C. Wincott/C. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lee/N. Vaga/S. Sciolaro/J. Dennis/K. Bottali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
E. MacLean/K. Goonan/H. Solis-Cohen/N. Hefner/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
D. Gryszkiewicz/A. Hoffmann/P. Frascatore/K. O'Connor/M. Dunlap (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
E. DeYoung/M. Laflamme/K. Gibson/E. Gjos/J. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Coash/J. D'Arcy/N. Kennon/P. Goodleaf/E. Scherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
A. Phillips/M. Williams/C. Trapini/B. Articolo/K. Barner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Rickard/K. Gruenberg/L. Reidy/K. Francis/A. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
S. Petro/E. Barclay/A. Laupus/F. Barone/K. Costello (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
Z. Sobin/L. Steer/M. Sobin/M. McLeod/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (B) |
M. Olmsted/E. Evans/P. Beal/L. Carlson/M. Joyce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
M. Jones/A. Gabel/E. Dellert/K. Husted/S. Friedrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
E. Sullivan/H. Leman/B. Goldstein/A. Frageau/M. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Holy Angels Academy (B) |
M. Beinhauer/E. Shapiro/C. McLellan/D. Napolitano/C. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Boston/K. Holsopple/J. Santos/E. Witherwax/C. Santos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (B) |
B. Farnell/T. Carpenter/C. Rubins/R. Choma/A. Tenhove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (B) |
K. Kennedy/A. McKnight/L. Stepakoff/M. Dill/J. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (B) |
M. Allan/A. Carr/E. Eames/E. Gillig/L. Philbrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
G. Daidone/J. Carson/K. Benedetto/C. Spiezio/A. Colasacco (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (C) |
C. Heftka/E. Maloney/A. Timmons/A. Raponi/S. Cordes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (C) |
G. Schreffler/K. Kiernan/A. Alfano/K. Way/M. Lease (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (C) |
|
||||
116 | 1:39 PM | Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 12 |
||
Andover High School (A) |
S. Lerner/M. Sullivan/S. Adam/E. McKeon/C. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
K. Jacobs-Brett/E. Halter/J. Lanney/L. Festa/L. Macintosh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
J. Blais/L. Hansen Gillis/J. Dytynyshyn/C. Martinez Lisle/S. Bisping (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
S. Martin/L. Klimasewski/H. Coms/M. Giglia/T. Coms (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kerr/K. Dubois/L. Todd/R. Wieczorek/E. Drew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
C. Kenney/B. Cavallari/L. Voulgaris/A. Orsonno/N. Favre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Livesay/M. Vocke/M. Apuzzo/C. Tomaj/E. Bazilian (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
H. Wilkinson/A. McRobie/C. Backs/V. James/E. Alyward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bostrom/M. Timko/M. Rubbo/C. Lewis/J. Carey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
K. Egan/A. Triola/A. Coritsidis/M. Smith/J. Woodstock (Cox)
|
|
|||
117 | 1:46 PM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 25 |
||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. McIlvane/S. Sgarlat/Z. Calianos/K. Lynch/G. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
L. Willingham/H. Sargent/A. LaBombard/E. Bedard/F. Burke-Bevis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
B. Zhao/K. Quinlan/J. Moore/C. Cameron/M. Grogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
P. Gillette/A. Smith/S. Murphy/C. Benjamin/S. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
S. Hurd/M. Hurd/K. Hurd/J. Hurd/E. Beswick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
A. Lindner/A. Cerini/A. Stahno/M. Marrogian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
E. Williams/S. Palilionis/R. Denofreo/K. Miller/S. Cadman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Murphy/C. Cavalari/T. Trifilo/A. Ellingson/J. Crineiri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
O. Kalm/I. Kulbida/T. Jones/S. Dutta/J. Martinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
E. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. DePaul/A. McRobie/C. Backs/N. King/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
V. Smith/D. Pedra/S. Romanowski/M. Dale/A. Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Willander/k. firmin/M. Tierno/m. rufo/S. Mitrokostas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (B) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
K. McNamara/S. Corrielus/M. Marseille/L. Chambers/L. Hedley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (B) |
K. Palilionis/S. Panter-Smith/A. Cain/A. Shenfield/H. Vissers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
118 | 2:00 PM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 24 |
||
119 | 2:01 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 11 |
||
120 | 2:10 PM | Mens Junior Modified 8x/+ | 0 |
||
121 | 2:13 PM | Womens Junior Modified 8x/+ | 0 |
||
122 | 2:19 PM | Mixed Juniors 4x | 12 |
||
123 | 2:20 PM | Mixed Juniors 2x | 7 |
||
124 | 2:25 PM | Mixed Juniors 8+ | 12 |
||
125 | 2:27 PM | Mixed Child 2x | 1 |
||
126 | 2:32 PM | Male Parent/Child 2x | 6 |
||
127 | 2:35 PM | Female Parent/Child 2x | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change