Hoover Invitational

  • Hosted By Westerville Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 16, 2011
1 Mens JV 4+
19
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Jackson/C. Thompson/B. Schutte/D. Chen/D. MacKay (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
R. Herbolt/J. Saylor/P. Klatte/C. Andrews/A. Musselman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski/D. Suma/D. Gustafson/C. Smith/D. Hass (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Smith/M. Leaver/J. Bauer/J. Marshall/J. Moberger (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
N. Schroer/S. Johnson/A. Pendergraft/L. Cunningham/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Beberdick/A. Rocklin/W. Young/M. Mayer/R. Kolbe (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Mitchell/J. Presto/G. niemiec/D. Clark/N. Stoneback (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/L. Gonzalez/J. Widelka/B. Fitzsimmons/W. DiRe (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Michaluk/N. Pool/M. Doa/N. Reuter/H. Kinningham (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
R. Srinivas/T. Brzozowski/J. Mathews/A. Jurcisin/M. Gemperline (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
J. Dollman/J. Nowicki/N. Carlson/A. Prephan/D. Cox (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. KELLY/E. Hayes/D. Evangelista/A. Segelhurst/P. White (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Burston/L. MacDiarmid/L. Wise/C. Domke/C. Mazur (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
C. Walker/B. Fickling/W. Ellwood/M. Paracha/J. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Sarisky/J. Rollins/J. Petro/C. Ciotola/C. Burke (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Connelly/P. Voss/C. DeCaluwe/A. isaacson/R. Sheehy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
S. Marshall/W. Kelly/A. Radecki/T. Savoie/T. Akin (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
20
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
s. boose/p. huntsman/p. anderson/k. graves/a. mcconnell/r. langenderfer/p. wesolowski/k. betz/k. soltis (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Jurcak/H. Weil/D. Polley/F. Gilbert/L. Papaleo/H. Oliver/A. Seremek/M. Thomas/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Westerfield/K. Schmidt/B. Naylor/L. Brown/K. Smith/G. Stoehr/J. Lindner/J. Geise/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/E. Gaudiani/J. Yingling/C. Franko/M. Franko/O. Elkamhawy/L. Pappadakes/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Maher/C. Wizner/M. Brennan/J. Llorens/A. Chrumka/C. Platt/A. Mordell/K. McGarry/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/B. Irelan/S. Casey/K. Bauer/T. Cassidy/M. Levine/M. Irelan/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Sauerwein/A. Biederman/M. Towers/b. pieterick/K. Albrecht/A. Stephan/S. Denton/C. Porter/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
p. holcomb/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/A. Ridgley/J. Takos/K. Boganwright/C. Duke/S. Schmucker/C. Wheat (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
k. Abercrombie/N. Shepherd/K. Muench/T. Cushing/E. Berne/A. Fiefar/R. Buchanan/R. Weschler/K. Sutehall (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Eckert/M. Marchuk/E. Benton/M. Fischer/M. Denham/R. Crosley/A. Swift/C. Deweirdt/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Riccio/C. Dane/C. Sprague-Manrow/O. Ruse/M. Eddingfield/M. Georgoff/E. Smith/E. Held/G. MACKINNON (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zwick/A. Mroz/E. Harris/E. Austin/A. Campbell/J. Kruse/C. Oksas/E. Simon/M. Close (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Scharfstein/L. Zhang/E. Hirsch/E. Barrington/J. Mawhorter/R. Katz/R. Jensen/K. Harris/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/A. Drevenak/A. Olson/K. Young/Z. Gnaedinger/A. Ames/A. Watkins/L. Wilkins/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Bodie/K. Hayes/M. Peatee/M. Casey/H. Wuellner/J. Stainbrook/A. Zervas/G. Mancy/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
D. Kurkjian/P. Smith/A. Lusky/E. Schauf/M. Pollock/A. Simmons/C. Richards/R. Murali/L. Michael (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Ribar/C. Turner/A. Williams/E. Bergdoll/C. Capuano/O. Miltner/A. Caradonna/A. Holden/S. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Lundstrom/A. Bauer/V. Langwasser/C. Linse/A. Lind/L. Brown/B. Shields/J. Huddle/A. Poll (Cox)
 
3 Womens JV 8+
19
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Kikkert/C. Lantz/M. Roberts/M. Peterson/S. Warpness/T. Montgomery/L. Sanders/A. Yawney/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Olscamp/M. Spaulding/J. Muething/S. Tekulve/G. Kroner/E. Bradford/M. Price/D. Summe/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Kuret/E. Rettew/R. McNeil/S. Davis/M. Loper/J. Mayfield/S. Zhang/L. Mehl/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. Maunsell/C. Ward/K. O'Brien/A. Lewandowski/K. Ruiz/S. Masuell/A. McDermott/B. Peters/M. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Meyer/E. Weeks/J. Streur/E. Swift/M. Hedstrom/B. Prosniewski/R. Johnson/O. Gignillat/D. Cipinko (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Connery/E. Cahill/G. Niemiera/K. Grant/S. Green/V. Torres/M. BERNARDO/K. Tempel/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Stevenson/H. Kloppenburg/C. Fedyk/E. Purvines/C. Ferris/M. Hackmann/J. Mach/L. Bleeke/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/L. McCormick/H. Dana/A. Sheehan/J. Cetnar/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Jennings/D. Telfer/N. Hannaway/K. Lowes/M. Rapp/A. Robinson/B. Laverty/S. Small/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Cantrell/D. West/G. Bachmann/J. Hays/J. Rawahneh/H. Ellis/E. Grandjean/G. Busick/A. Sawatzki (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Lacey/M. Wise/M. Muntainer/G. Coomaraswamy/K. Collins/K. Munch/E. Martin/A. Rejman/V. McKinnon (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Berman/M. Kirk/K. Rajagopal/C. Petera/A. Byrd/S. Brennan/N. Warren/J. Hargitt/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
A. Melio/C. Marquart/C. Mc Connell/C. Clark/L. Mathis/H. Weller/M. Tatosian/E. Tomic/E. Avrick (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
H. Dart/S. Vermeulen/J. Friesner/S. Rotte/J. Kulish/A. Garner/H. Bettinger/A. Studtmann/J. Genaro (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Akin/R. Collette/J. kurvink/A. Hedges/S. Goodman/M. Mai/S. Scott/A. Edwards/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (D)
K. Lance/S. Bevilacqua/J. ZAPER/d. smalley/A. Shomo/E. Ferris/A. Raazi/R. Brohard/L. Steurer (Cox)
 
4 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Eghbalnia/H. MacKay/B. Anderson/M. Webb/C. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Dillard/D. Trudel/I. Thompson/Z. Weise/S. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
G. Fillman/V. Balaji/M. Workman/S. Grisvard/D. Bellman (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Burke/J. Josellis/B. Gustafson/J. Cash/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
K. Jackson/J. Petrucci/J. BUNZELUK/T. Turner/R. Wardia (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Sarich/W. Hrabak/P. Engel/J. O'Connor/S. Villanova (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
M. Dellot/A. Mundorf/N. Cook/J. Carlson/I. Kitromelides (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Kershaw/M. Pyrtko/T. Jerse/J. Bruening/D. Martin (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
T. Laipply/C. Lake/S. Mehta/E. Dzotsi/U. Vora (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Schaab/T. Ashwood/R. Izzo/M. Mistretta/E. Kershner (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Juring/W. Fox/A. Todd/C. Mazur/L. Michael (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
P. Soumalias/J. Mutukistna/P. Smit/R. Willoughby/S. Hacker-Teper (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
P. Lecorgne/J. WEISS/T. Lucas/G. Mohar/K. Heppner (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (B)
H. Vincent/G. Buchan/T. Thorburn/J. Fong/D. Hong (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
J. Lucas/C. Moran/j. gould/T. Savoie/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
5 Womens Novice 4+ A
17
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
m. sofalvi/m. koeniger/K. FRY/m. behrman/m. reyes (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Biedenharn/J. Strom/R. Kaiser/K. Koetter/M. Martin (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
M. Wilson/R. Dietz/S. Wampler/K. Seibert/K. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/M. Franko/H. Mazur/M. Murphy/E. Jobson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
m. shook/C. Platt/l. hamilton/a. sanford/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Spiropoulos/T. O'Tighearnaigh/H. Tiarks/M. Pollner/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Salyers/M. Jett/H. Grossman/J. Capelli/L. White (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
J. Takos/A. Ridgley/A. Vaught/C. Duke/D. Johnson (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Mann/H. DePorter/L. Irwin/C. Going/G. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
P. Mack/A. Lake/V. Stoiber/J. Strassner/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zwick/B. Mroz/K. Luchette/C. Barry/A. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Grove/K. Moore/K. Speice/C. Speice/K. Waters (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
G. Gallegher/L. Deneszczuk/A. Wolff/H. Pfeiffer/S. Theisen (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. Connors/B. Zarders/A. Gaines/M. Deutsch/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Cox/N. Gunawardena/E. Walczak/K. Peart/S. Mani (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/K. Roberts/B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
6 Womens Novice 4+ B
10
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Graves/E. Nurre/F. Hall/C. Lustenberger/Q. Falter (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
I. Blakeway-Phillips/E. Snyder/K. Kijauskas/M. Bruehler/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Flemming/L. Yang/M. Zhang/R. Kinzeler/Y. Shin (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Peterson/C. McShea/A. Braunrot/E. Phillips/J. Huang (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
G. Sanders/J. Ford/N. Dech/m. barboza/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Mroz/E. Daley/F. Enger/M. Travnik/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Kozak/A. Miller/K. McGraw/M. Sudetic/N. Ripich (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
L. Fan/M. Thomas/Z. Green/S. Rae-Grant/R. Natowicz (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Thompson/T. Kegley/L. Voorhees/C. Peters/A. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Morrison/A. Guay/K. Stathulis/K. Evers/A. Patitsas (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 8+ A
15
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Sanchez/J. Hollow/J. Levin/P. Schemper/J. Mularczyk/J. Leyenson/G. Wooden/W. Nuelle/J. Coe (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Wagner/E. Johannigman/D. Weller/B. Lackey/B. Molony/J. Schanz/E. Revis/B. Kaes/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Heide/C. Nemeh/C. Nino/M. Dekhne/D. Nikolaidis/J. Connally/C. Jones/C. Jbara/G. Lorimer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Middlestead/T. Moulton/J. Shore/C. Davis/B. Smith/T. Kuret/S. Gugliemotto/C. Larkin/R. Puckett (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
P. Smith/N. Dulude/T. Hill/B. Berlinger/E. Keller-Townsend/S. Rathbun/D. Thompson/A. Luther/L. Jiao (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Hahn/B. Huffman/J. Skarzynski/T. Lazarich/K. Mckennan/E. Peters/B. Alexopoulos/M. Grande/M. Dowdall (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Donahue/P. Kokes/D. Stimson/H. Conkey/N. Pavlovski/C. Berge/R. Evenson/W. Stogin/M. White (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
K. Peart/C. Reidsma/R. Rudnick/S. McLoughlin/S. Morley/J. Blazevic/J. Temple/A. Healy/S. Weideman (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Petersen/P. Sullivan/C. Schoen/N. Brumfield/J. Lopez/J. Maloney/A. Franz/H. Miller/T. Cooley (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
B. Friman/K. Girvan/T. Krause/A. Makarov/J. Hargrove/A. Boczyk/G. Kitromeleides/E. Morris/S. Carter (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Turk/T. Stopper/M. Dobscha/M. Eyerdam/C. Casa/C. Kachmarik/J. Kollin/P. Nemeth/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
L. McCollum/A. Atassi/D. Stoll/E. Brodin/N. Carroll/M. Gaynor/D. Jenkins/E. Oatis/J. Iannone (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Dell'Isola/K. KLAWON/J. karnes/M. Murphy/M. Diletti/N. Pontrello/A. Inchiosa/B. Schaab/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
S. Poon/L. Findlay/S. Colville-Reeves/T. Edwards/M. McKenzie/L. Gill/C. Chaplinsky/A. Chaudhry/W. Xiao (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellis/J. Mize/R. Watson/J. McNenny/J. Nadler/N. Garrett/E. Taylor/K. Steinour/T. Akin (Cox)
 
8 Mens Novice 8+ B
5
9 Mens Varsity 4+
22
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
t. hoyt/e. lahote/j. maurer/t. stainfield/t. villagomez (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kenkel/S. Hauck/J. Smith/C. Tilden/C. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
J. Hart/B. Pavia/G. Beach/C. Smith/C. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Conroy/M. Trebilcock/R. Bennett/D. Cushing/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Cornillie/J. Blanzy/Z. VonSeeger/C. Campbell/J. Schlecht (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Minns/B. Basham/B. Cahalin/L. Neuroth/O. Tyndall (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Fields/E. Hildebrandt/C. Lien/M. Evans/N. Biederman (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
N. Hill/C. Mergenthaler/F. Aiello/N. Sonnier/T. Baker (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
T. Murphy/C. Mowery/J. Breen/B. Hill/P. Specht (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
K. Manz/J. Simon/M. Montpetit/T. Shield/N. Stoneback (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Frazel/T. Rajkovich/B. Oleniczak/C. Skelding/B. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Michaluk/J. Brady/N. Pool/M. Fosdick/G. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Lasch/E. Eiber/R. Sloan/J. Ranney/C. Turcu (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
M. Atassi/K. Dauson/K. Long/G. Navarette/U. Vora (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
F. Divito/M. McDermott/S. Dowd/R. O'Hara/M. Coughlin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
s. frum/L. Farewell/T. Dutton/P. Wildi/S. Hacker-Teper (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Leonard/M. Tarnapoll/H. Lecorgne/J. Sobiech/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
M. Latham/V. Ottoboni/K. Jackson/R. Lee/N. Stoneback (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
J. Lucas/T. Lucas/j. gould/C. Moran/C. Burke (Cox)
 
10 Womens 4x
11
11 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
k. hatker/k. graves/p. huntsman/m. reyes/s. kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Spaulding/J. Muething/S. Tekulve/G. Kroner/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/E. Gaudiani/J. Yingling/E. Jobson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Maher/C. Wizner/M. Brennan/J. Llorens/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/K. Bauer/S. Casey/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Sauerwein/A. Biederman/M. Towers/A. Salyers/L. White (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
p. holcomb/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/S. SCHMUCKER/C. Wheat (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Eckert/M. Marchuk/A. Swift/C. Deweirdt/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Riccio/O. Ruse/M. Eddingfield/M. Georgoff/G. MACKINNON (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zwick/A. Mroz/J. Kruse/E. Harris/M. Close (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Scharfstein/R. Katz/E. Hirsch/E. Barrington/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/A. Drevenak/A. Olson/K. Young/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Bodie/K. Hayes/M. Peatee/J. Stainbrook/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Ribar/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Lundstrom/A. Bauer/V. Langwasser/L. Brown/A. Poll (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Chrumka/K. McGarry/A. Mordell/C. Platt/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Denham/M. Fischer/J. Streur/R. Crosley/C. Stevens (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
14 Womens JV 4+
29
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
p. wesolowski/k. betz/k. martin/e. helton/t. villagomez (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Bradford/M. Price/D. Summe/S. Berman/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
M. Cordes/K. Averwater/E. Melton/S. Hlass/A. Musselman (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
B. Irelan/S. Davis/M. Loper/M. Irelan/A. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
b. pieterick/S. Denton/K. Albrecht/C. Porter/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Ward/A. Maunsell/A. Lewandowski/K. O'Brien/E. Giglia (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
E. Smith/C. Dane/C. Sprague-Manrow/E. Held/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Connery/E. Austin/A. Campbell/E. Simon/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
K. Stimac/G. Gallegher/H. Pfeiffer/A. Wolff/S. Theisen (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Bleeke/A. Ames/Z. Gnaedinger/A. Watkins/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/A. Davies (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Drain/A. Cox/E. Walczak/K. Peart/L. Lazzari (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Capuano/O. Miltner/A. Caradonna/K. Lowes/M. Ogle (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Lind/C. Linse/B. Shields/J. Huddle/A. Sawatzki (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Petera/A. Byrd/M. Kirk/N. Warren/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
C. Foster/I. Said/M. Humbert/A. Imwalle/K. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
B. Churilla/A. Terry/M. Miller/K. Tafelski/M. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Niemiera/E. Cahill/K. Grant/V. Torres/S. Villanova (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Meier/J. Mach/C. Fedyk/M. Hackmann/J. Bava (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
H. Dart/J. Friesner/J. Kulish/H. Bettinger/J. Genaro (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Laverty/A. Hummel/M. Rapp/M. Steedman/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
H. Ellis/G. Bachmann/J. Rawahneh/J. Hays/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (C)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
H. Kloppenburg/L. Wilkins/H. Payne/L. Schultz/S. Goldsmith (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
S. Goodman/A. Hedges/K. Michely/M. Mai/T. Akin (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (D)
R. Collette/C. Mullen/J. kurvink/A. Polito/A. Katrak (Cox)
 
15 Mens JV 8+
9
16 Womens Novice 8+ A
15
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
m. behrman/K. FRY/a. mcconnell/r. reyes/p. anderson/m. sofalvi/m. koeniger/k. soltis/m. reyes (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Roberts/M. Gleason/C. Sabas/C. Kaplan/G. Weiss/A. Jona/S. Booth/S. Gordon/E. Zachocki (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Lukens/G. Biedenharn/J. Strom/E. Nurre/A. Graves/M. Borders/K. Koetter/R. Kaiser/M. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/M. Franko/H. Mazur/M. Murphy/K. Kijauskas/M. Bruehler/I. Blakeway-Phillips/E. Snyder/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
m. shook/k. unk/l. hamilton/C. Platt/D. McKinley/r. unk/C. Tate/a. sanford/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Spiropoulos/M. Pollner/K. Clelland/T. O'Tighearnaigh/H. Tiarks/H. King/A. McGregor/A. McClelland/Y. Shin (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Jett/J. Capelli/A. OBrien/A. Mitchell/E. Faybik/S. Grollmus/L. Cychosz/R. Pritchard/R. Leipzig (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
M. O'Sullivan/S. Christensen/M. Mollman/H. Hartzel/K. Jelcz/A. Peters/S. Abrams/J. Cruz/T. Kwitka (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Peterson/H. DePorter/L. Irwin/C. Going/K. Lashmet/M. Cruger/A. Mann/C. McShea/G. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Cermak/A. Dietrich/P. Mack/A. Lake/E. Johns/J. Strassner/V. Stoiber/R. Thees/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zwick/B. Mroz/K. Luchette/C. Barry/F. Enger/A. Lyons/M. Mroz/M. Travnik/A. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Grove/M. Sudetic/A. Kozak/H. Smith/K. McGraw/A. Miller/K. Speice/C. Speice/K. Waters (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. Connors/B. Zarders/A. Gaines/M. Thomas/L. Fan/M. Deutsch/Z. Green/S. Rae-Grant/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/K. Roberts/B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/L. Voorhees/S. Allaire/V. Thompson/T. Kegley/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
17 Womens Novice 8+ B
8
18 Mens Novice 4+ A
17
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Moore/F. Bayles/T. Stubna/M. Rossley/S. Lenzini (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Johannigman/D. Weller/B. Lackey/E. Revis/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Nino/M. Dekhne/J. Connally/C. Jbara/G. Lorimer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
T. Moulton/J. Shore/C. Davis/C. Middlestead/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
J. Lien/A. Pendergraft/K. Biggers/L. Cunningham/c. simmons (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
S. Hahn/B. Huffman/C. Riley/T. Piekarz/M. Dowdall (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Donahue/P. Kokes/D. Stimson/W. Stogin/J. Foley (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
S. Morley/C. Reidsma/R. Rudnick/J. Blazevic/S. Weideman (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Petersen/P. Sullivan/A. Franz/H. Miller/T. Cooley (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
B. Friman/K. Girvan/J. Hargrove/T. Krause/H. Kinningham (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Larson/M. Eyerdam/A. Turk/C. McDowell/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
L. McCollum/A. Atassi/D. Stoll/B. OBrien/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. D'Amato/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/T. Jackson/O. Gavner (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
S. Poon/L. Findlay/S. Colville-Reeves/T. Edwards/D. Hong (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellis/J. Mize/R. Watson/N. Ferris/T. Akin (Cox)
 
19 Mens Novice 4+ B
11
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Wagner/J. Schanz/M. Letscher/B. Kaes/B. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. Nikolaidis/N. Ott/C. Jones/A. Cullen/D. Hass (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Lacey/B. Buddie/K. Buchanan/D. Hong/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Myefski/I. Mitchell/D. Flannery/J. Benvenuto/G. Levin-Drizin (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
A. Archer/N. Conrad/J. McGwire/A. Berryman/N. Czmer (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
C. Pannent/T. Cruickshank/C. Walsh/C. Carroll/P. Patton (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Nadler/N. Garrett/E. Taylor/J. McNenny/C. Burke (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
S. Zayid/R. Chapelle/B. Williams/H. Yung/D. Tenuta (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Schoen/N. Brumfield/J. Lopez/J. Maloney/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
J. Doerner/T. Stopper/C. Casa/P. Nemeth/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (B)
M. McKenzie/M. Stackhouse/C. Chaplinsky/J. Givertz-Steel/W. Xiao (Cox)
 
20 Mens 4x
10
21 Mens Varsity 8+
16
22 Womens Ltwt 4+
15
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
s. boose/p. huntsman/m. reyes/r. langenderfer/k. soltis (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Murphy/E. Snyder/I. Blakeway-Phillips/M. Bruehler/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/M. McCarren/E. Hughes/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Kuret/T. Cassidy/M. Levine/J. Mayfield/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Krause-Levy/E. Kofman/J. Wolf/E. Weaver/D. Menegas (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Marlow/M. Hernandez/V. Dietrich/M. Popil/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Green/C. Oksas/M. BERNARDO/K. Tempel/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
R. Jensen/S. Jackson/M. Hammonds/K. Harris/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Sheehan/S. Vermeulen/A. Zervas/S. Kanjuparamban/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/A. Bartlett/L. Michael/R. Hollern/K. Gazica (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Jennings/D. Telfer/A. Hummel/S. Small/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Tate/M. Campbell/D. McKinley/K. Schoensee/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
N. Smith/B. Czuma/J. Truong/L. McClure/B. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (C)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change