Hoover Invitational

  • Hosted By Westerville Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 16, 2011
1 Mens JV 4+
19
2 Womens Varsity 8+
20
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
s. boose/p. huntsman/p. anderson/k. graves/a. mcconnell/r. langenderfer/p. wesolowski/k. betz/k. soltis (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/B. Irelan/S. Casey/K. Bauer/T. Cassidy/M. Levine/M. Irelan/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Jurcak/H. Weil/D. Polley/F. Gilbert/L. Papaleo/H. Oliver/A. Seremek/M. Thomas/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Westerfield/K. Schmidt/B. Naylor/L. Brown/K. Smith/G. Stoehr/J. Lindner/J. Geise/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/E. Gaudiani/J. Yingling/C. Franko/M. Franko/O. Elkamhawy/L. Pappadakes/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Maher/C. Wizner/M. Brennan/J. Llorens/A. Chrumka/C. Platt/A. Mordell/K. McGarry/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Sauerwein/A. Biederman/M. Towers/b. pieterick/K. Albrecht/A. Stephan/S. Denton/C. Porter/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
p. holcomb/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/A. Ridgley/J. Takos/K. Boganwright/C. Duke/S. Schmucker/C. Wheat (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
k. Abercrombie/N. Shepherd/K. Muench/T. Cushing/E. Berne/A. Fiefar/R. Buchanan/R. Weschler/K. Sutehall (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Eckert/M. Marchuk/E. Benton/M. Fischer/M. Denham/R. Crosley/A. Swift/C. Deweirdt/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Riccio/C. Dane/C. Sprague-Manrow/O. Ruse/M. Eddingfield/M. Georgoff/E. Smith/E. Held/G. MACKINNON (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zwick/A. Mroz/E. Harris/E. Austin/A. Campbell/J. Kruse/C. Oksas/E. Simon/M. Close (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Scharfstein/L. Zhang/E. Hirsch/E. Barrington/J. Mawhorter/R. Katz/R. Jensen/K. Harris/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/A. Drevenak/A. Olson/K. Young/Z. Gnaedinger/A. Ames/A. Watkins/L. Wilkins/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Bodie/K. Hayes/M. Peatee/M. Casey/H. Wuellner/J. Stainbrook/A. Zervas/G. Mancy/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
D. Kurkjian/P. Smith/A. Lusky/E. Schauf/M. Pollock/A. Simmons/C. Richards/R. Murali/L. Michael (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Ribar/C. Turner/A. Williams/E. Bergdoll/C. Capuano/O. Miltner/A. Caradonna/A. Holden/S. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Lundstrom/A. Bauer/V. Langwasser/C. Linse/A. Lind/L. Brown/B. Shields/J. Huddle/A. Poll (Cox)
 
3 Womens JV 8+
19
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
E. Kuret/E. Rettew/R. McNeil/S. Davis/M. Loper/J. Mayfield/S. Zhang/L. Mehl/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Kikkert/C. Lantz/M. Roberts/M. Peterson/S. Warpness/T. Montgomery/L. Sanders/A. Yawney/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Olscamp/M. Spaulding/J. Muething/S. Tekulve/G. Kroner/E. Bradford/M. Price/D. Summe/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. Maunsell/C. Ward/K. O'Brien/A. Lewandowski/K. Ruiz/S. Masuell/A. McDermott/B. Peters/M. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Meyer/E. Weeks/J. Streur/E. Swift/M. Hedstrom/B. Prosniewski/R. Johnson/O. Gignillat/D. Cipinko (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Connery/E. Cahill/G. Niemiera/K. Grant/S. Green/V. Torres/M. BERNARDO/K. Tempel/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Stevenson/H. Kloppenburg/C. Fedyk/E. Purvines/C. Ferris/M. Hackmann/J. Mach/L. Bleeke/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/L. McCormick/H. Dana/A. Sheehan/J. Cetnar/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Jennings/D. Telfer/N. Hannaway/K. Lowes/M. Rapp/A. Robinson/B. Laverty/S. Small/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Cantrell/D. West/G. Bachmann/J. Hays/J. Rawahneh/H. Ellis/E. Grandjean/G. Busick/A. Sawatzki (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Lacey/M. Wise/M. Muntainer/G. Coomaraswamy/K. Collins/K. Munch/E. Martin/A. Rejman/V. McKinnon (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Berman/M. Kirk/K. Rajagopal/C. Petera/A. Byrd/S. Brennan/N. Warren/J. Hargitt/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
A. Melio/C. Marquart/C. Mc Connell/C. Clark/L. Mathis/H. Weller/M. Tatosian/E. Tomic/E. Avrick (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
H. Dart/S. Vermeulen/J. Friesner/S. Rotte/J. Kulish/A. Garner/H. Bettinger/A. Studtmann/J. Genaro (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Akin/R. Collette/J. kurvink/A. Hedges/S. Goodman/M. Mai/S. Scott/A. Edwards/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (D)
K. Lance/S. Bevilacqua/J. ZAPER/d. smalley/A. Shomo/E. Ferris/A. Raazi/R. Brohard/L. Steurer (Cox)
 
4 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
5 Womens Novice 4+ A
17
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
m. sofalvi/m. koeniger/K. FRY/m. behrman/m. reyes (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Spiropoulos/T. O'Tighearnaigh/H. Tiarks/M. Pollner/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Biedenharn/J. Strom/R. Kaiser/K. Koetter/M. Martin (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
M. Wilson/R. Dietz/S. Wampler/K. Seibert/K. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/M. Franko/H. Mazur/M. Murphy/E. Jobson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
m. shook/C. Platt/l. hamilton/a. sanford/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Salyers/M. Jett/H. Grossman/J. Capelli/L. White (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
J. Takos/A. Ridgley/A. Vaught/C. Duke/D. Johnson (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Mann/H. DePorter/L. Irwin/C. Going/G. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
P. Mack/A. Lake/V. Stoiber/J. Strassner/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zwick/B. Mroz/K. Luchette/C. Barry/A. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Grove/K. Moore/K. Speice/C. Speice/K. Waters (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
G. Gallegher/L. Deneszczuk/A. Wolff/H. Pfeiffer/S. Theisen (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. Connors/B. Zarders/A. Gaines/M. Deutsch/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Cox/N. Gunawardena/E. Walczak/K. Peart/S. Mani (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/K. Roberts/B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
6 Womens Novice 4+ B
10
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Flemming/L. Yang/M. Zhang/R. Kinzeler/Y. Shin (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Graves/E. Nurre/F. Hall/C. Lustenberger/Q. Falter (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
I. Blakeway-Phillips/E. Snyder/K. Kijauskas/M. Bruehler/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Peterson/C. McShea/A. Braunrot/E. Phillips/J. Huang (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
G. Sanders/J. Ford/N. Dech/m. barboza/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Mroz/E. Daley/F. Enger/M. Travnik/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Kozak/A. Miller/K. McGraw/M. Sudetic/N. Ripich (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
L. Fan/M. Thomas/Z. Green/S. Rae-Grant/R. Natowicz (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Thompson/T. Kegley/L. Voorhees/C. Peters/A. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Morrison/A. Guay/K. Stathulis/K. Evers/A. Patitsas (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 8+ A
15
8 Mens Novice 8+ B
5
9 Mens Varsity 4+
22
10 Womens 4x
11
11 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
k. hatker/k. graves/p. huntsman/m. reyes/s. kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/K. Bauer/S. Casey/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Spaulding/J. Muething/S. Tekulve/G. Kroner/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/E. Gaudiani/J. Yingling/E. Jobson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Maher/C. Wizner/M. Brennan/J. Llorens/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
B. Sauerwein/A. Biederman/M. Towers/A. Salyers/L. White (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
p. holcomb/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/S. SCHMUCKER/C. Wheat (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Eckert/M. Marchuk/A. Swift/C. Deweirdt/J. Maley (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Riccio/O. Ruse/M. Eddingfield/M. Georgoff/G. MACKINNON (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zwick/A. Mroz/J. Kruse/E. Harris/M. Close (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Scharfstein/R. Katz/E. Hirsch/E. Barrington/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/A. Drevenak/A. Olson/K. Young/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Bodie/K. Hayes/M. Peatee/J. Stainbrook/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Ribar/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Lundstrom/A. Bauer/V. Langwasser/L. Brown/A. Poll (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Chrumka/K. McGarry/A. Mordell/C. Platt/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Denham/M. Fischer/J. Streur/R. Crosley/C. Stevens (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
14 Womens JV 4+
29
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
p. wesolowski/k. betz/k. martin/e. helton/t. villagomez (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
B. Irelan/S. Davis/M. Loper/M. Irelan/A. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Bradford/M. Price/D. Summe/S. Berman/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
M. Cordes/K. Averwater/E. Melton/S. Hlass/A. Musselman (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
b. pieterick/S. Denton/K. Albrecht/C. Porter/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Ward/A. Maunsell/A. Lewandowski/K. O'Brien/E. Giglia (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
E. Smith/C. Dane/C. Sprague-Manrow/E. Held/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Connery/E. Austin/A. Campbell/E. Simon/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
K. Stimac/G. Gallegher/H. Pfeiffer/A. Wolff/S. Theisen (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Bleeke/A. Ames/Z. Gnaedinger/A. Watkins/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Miller/E. Win/A. Rudolph/B. Less/A. Davies (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Drain/A. Cox/E. Walczak/K. Peart/L. Lazzari (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Capuano/O. Miltner/A. Caradonna/K. Lowes/M. Ogle (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Lind/C. Linse/B. Shields/J. Huddle/A. Sawatzki (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Petera/A. Byrd/M. Kirk/N. Warren/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
C. Foster/I. Said/M. Humbert/A. Imwalle/K. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
B. Churilla/A. Terry/M. Miller/K. Tafelski/M. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Niemiera/E. Cahill/K. Grant/V. Torres/S. Villanova (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Meier/J. Mach/C. Fedyk/M. Hackmann/J. Bava (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
H. Dart/J. Friesner/J. Kulish/H. Bettinger/J. Genaro (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Laverty/A. Hummel/M. Rapp/M. Steedman/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
H. Ellis/G. Bachmann/J. Rawahneh/J. Hays/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (C)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
H. Kloppenburg/L. Wilkins/H. Payne/L. Schultz/S. Goldsmith (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
S. Goodman/A. Hedges/K. Michely/M. Mai/T. Akin (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (D)
R. Collette/C. Mullen/J. kurvink/A. Polito/A. Katrak (Cox)
 
15 Mens JV 8+
9
16 Womens Novice 8+ A
15
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
m. behrman/K. FRY/a. mcconnell/r. reyes/p. anderson/m. sofalvi/m. koeniger/k. soltis/m. reyes (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Spiropoulos/M. Pollner/K. Clelland/T. O'Tighearnaigh/H. Tiarks/H. King/A. McGregor/A. McClelland/Y. Shin (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Roberts/M. Gleason/C. Sabas/C. Kaplan/G. Weiss/A. Jona/S. Booth/S. Gordon/E. Zachocki (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Lukens/G. Biedenharn/J. Strom/E. Nurre/A. Graves/M. Borders/K. Koetter/R. Kaiser/M. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/M. Franko/H. Mazur/M. Murphy/K. Kijauskas/M. Bruehler/I. Blakeway-Phillips/E. Snyder/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
m. shook/k. unk/l. hamilton/C. Platt/D. McKinley/r. unk/C. Tate/a. sanford/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Jett/J. Capelli/A. OBrien/A. Mitchell/E. Faybik/S. Grollmus/L. Cychosz/R. Pritchard/R. Leipzig (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
M. O'Sullivan/S. Christensen/M. Mollman/H. Hartzel/K. Jelcz/A. Peters/S. Abrams/J. Cruz/T. Kwitka (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Peterson/H. DePorter/L. Irwin/C. Going/K. Lashmet/M. Cruger/A. Mann/C. McShea/G. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Cermak/A. Dietrich/P. Mack/A. Lake/E. Johns/J. Strassner/V. Stoiber/R. Thees/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zwick/B. Mroz/K. Luchette/C. Barry/F. Enger/A. Lyons/M. Mroz/M. Travnik/A. San Diego (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Grove/M. Sudetic/A. Kozak/H. Smith/K. McGraw/A. Miller/K. Speice/C. Speice/K. Waters (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. Connors/B. Zarders/A. Gaines/M. Thomas/L. Fan/M. Deutsch/Z. Green/S. Rae-Grant/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/K. Roberts/B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/L. Voorhees/S. Allaire/V. Thompson/T. Kegley/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
17 Womens Novice 8+ B
8
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. Meacham/S. Neki/L. Prakel/L. Yang/S. Rachuri/K. KING/S. Shroff/G. Davies/R. Puckett (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Grause/E. Rootring/H. Flege/M. Asbury/S. Berten/A. Rees/J. Waits/K. Rodriguez/R. Schutzman (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
C. Stauton/P. Perkaus/C. Pandaleon/E. Franson/E. Rooney/R. Larrue/M. Hayes-Deluca/O. Zaworski/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
I. Smith/K. Stiffler/G. Lafontant/R. Goldfinger/H. Kline/S. Campbell/Z. Fisher/H. Slowey/H. Elsman (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Rogozinski/A. Morales/S. Gorsek/K. Moore/M. Bishop/N. Petrus/K. Wrabel/A. Ehrett/D. Braun (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Koeneman/m. crosby/A. Jennings/M. Martin/E. Waltzer/A. Morrison/K. Evers/C. Peters/A. Patitsas (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (B)
E. DeFrank/R. Peterson/I. Rodriguez/C. Kurkowski/A. Farfan/S. Burke/M. Cooney/M. Mueller/V. Gambacorta (Cox)
 
18 Mens Novice 4+ A
17
19 Mens Novice 4+ B
11
20 Mens 4x
10
21 Mens Varsity 8+
16
22 Womens Ltwt 4+
15
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
s. boose/p. huntsman/m. reyes/r. langenderfer/k. soltis (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
E. Kuret/T. Cassidy/M. Levine/J. Mayfield/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Murphy/E. Snyder/I. Blakeway-Phillips/M. Bruehler/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/M. McCarren/E. Hughes/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Krause-Levy/E. Kofman/J. Wolf/E. Weaver/D. Menegas (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Marlow/M. Hernandez/V. Dietrich/M. Popil/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Green/C. Oksas/M. BERNARDO/K. Tempel/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
R. Jensen/S. Jackson/M. Hammonds/K. Harris/L. Scully (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
A. Sheehan/S. Vermeulen/A. Zervas/S. Kanjuparamban/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/A. Bartlett/L. Michael/R. Hollern/K. Gazica (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Jennings/D. Telfer/A. Hummel/S. Small/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (B)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Tate/M. Campbell/D. McKinley/K. Schoensee/C. Rose (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
N. Smith/B. Czuma/J. Truong/L. McClure/B. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (C)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change