Hutchinson Cup Regatta
- Sep 25, 2010
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: The Hutch Project, Inc
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 25, 2010 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 1x (AA - B) | 4 |
|||
2 | Mens Masters 1x (C - D) | 9 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 1x (E - F) | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
H. Hauptfuhrer
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Vafaee
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Pokorny
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Krmpotich
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Stolper
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Schneider
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
D. Greenspan
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
B. Flynn
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Long
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
S. Sepe
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
T. Toland
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
E. Morris
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (D) |
J. Gaughan
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
K. Robinson
|
84.1 (56)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
S. Dittmann
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
4 | Mens Masters 1x (G+) | 2 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters 1x (AA - B) | 4 |
|||
6 | Womens Masters 1x (C - D) | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters 1x (E - F) | 6 |
|||
8 | Womens Masters 1x (G+) | 1 |
|||
9 | Mens High School 1x | 14 |
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Donohue
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
O. Ingram
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
W. Mills
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
B. Madara
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
A. Moore
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (C) |
D. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (D) |
A. Somers
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (E) |
A. Bury
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (F) |
M. Lewers
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (G) |
J. Venonsky
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (H) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (I) |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (J) |
A. Velte
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (K) |
A. Stoczko
|
|
|||
10 | Womens High School 1x | 3 |
|||
11 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
12 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
13 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
14 | Womens Masters 8+ | 1 |
|||
15 | Mens High School 8+ | 3 |
|||
16 | Womens High School 8+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Mens High School 2x | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens High School 2x | 1 |
|||
19 | Mens Masters 2x | 11 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters 2x | 7 |
|||
21 | Mens High School 4+ | 0 |
|||
22 | Womens High School 4+ | 0 |
|||
23 | Mens Masters 4+ | 2 |
|||
24 | Womens Masters 4+ | 2 |
|||
25 | Mens Masters 4x | 1 |
|||
26 | Womens Masters 4x | 2 |
|||
27 | Mixed Masters 4x | 3 |
|||
28 | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
30 | Mens Masters Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Masters Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
32 | Mens High School 4x | 0 |
|||
33 | Womens High School 4x | 3 |
|||
34 | Mixed Masters 2x | 6 |
|||
35 | Father/Daughter | 3 |
|||
36 | Mother/Son | 0 |
|||
37 | Father/Son | 1 |
|||
38 | Mother/Daughter | 0 |
|||
39 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 5 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters 2x Turning Stake Race | 3 |
|||
41 | Mens Masters 1x Turning Stake Race | 4 |
|||
42 | Mixed Masters 2x Turning Stake Race | 4 |
|||
43 | Womens Masters 1x Turning Stake Race | 3 |
|||
44 | Mens Masters 2x Turning Stake Race | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change