Ohio Governors Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Dublin Crew
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 30, 2011
1 2:20 PM Boys Ltwt 4+
13
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Downing/L. Moffett/C. Mangan/E. Ogiony/J. Ruh (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Eghbalnia/D. MacKay/B. Anderson/B. Schutte/G. Merrell (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Workman/S. Grisvard/G. Fillman/L. Neuroth/D. Bellman (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Shymansky/J. Segal/B. Gould/J. Good/E. Diamond (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
L. Macaluso/M. Limauro/a. reckless/B. Zieger/W. Weaver (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Kershaw/M. Pyrtko/T. Jerse/J. Bruening/T. Wimbiscus (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/T. Kendrick/A. Rucker/J. Perkins/G. Wright (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Bleich/T. Thompson/G. Brown/S. Klamar/A. Ferrell (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Caspers/M. Caspers/P. Lecorgne/G. Mohar/K. Heppner (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
O. Ortolani/G. Knoll/A. Bartnik/D. Martin/T. Vona (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Reis/M. Kormos/M. Gostowski/J. Sparta/C. Genser (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Webber/F. Atkinson/W. Byrd/N. Anderson/S. Westfall (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
j. gould/T. Lucas/J. Lucas/T. Savoie/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
2 2:30 PM Girls 1st Varsity 8+
17
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
s. boose/p. huntsman/k. graves/r. langenderfer/a. mcconnell/p. anderson/p. wesolowski/k. betz/k. soltis (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Westerfield/K. Schmidt/B. Naylor/L. Brown/K. Smith/G. Stoehr/J. Lindner/J. Geise/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/E. Gaudiani/J. Yingling/M. Franko/C. Franko/O. Elkamhawy/L. Pappadakes/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
M. O'Brien/A. Roland/A. Kroger/G. Bruggeman/M. Dietrich/K. McKinney/C. Coleman/A. Sattler/E. Bridgeman (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/B. Irelan/S. Casey/K. Bauer/T. Cassidy/M. Levine/M. Irelan/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Taylor/N. Segall/S. Meinert/P. Roe/M. Root/J. Stewart/A. DiMatteo/N. Appasamy/K. Power (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
p. holcomb/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/A. Ridgley/J. Takos/K. Boganwright/C. Duke/S. Schmucker/C. Wheat (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
L. Vespoli/E. Craig/A. Gunn/M. Benson/M. Crammond/L. Bleyaert/H. Ott/J. Malachin/M. Xu (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Riccio/C. Dane/C. Sprague-Manrow/M. Georgoff/E. Smith/E. Held/A. Terry/M. Eddingfield/G. MACKINNON (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
K. Garrity/A. Viola/S. Houser/E. Serkes/L. Laverick/R. Doerfler/A. Barringer/M. Price/M. Thomasmeyer (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
R. Curran/L. Eyerman/E. Clark/C. Peartree/B. Holvey/M. Appleby/M. Clark/K. Gordon/M. McNiffe (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Scharfstein/R. Katz/E. Barrington/L. Zhang/R. Jensen/K. Harris/M. Hammonds/M. Neel/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/A. Drevenak/A. Olson/K. Young/L. Bleeke/I. Benduski/Z. Gnaedinger/A. Watkins/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/D. Kurkjian/A. Lusky/M. Pollock/J. Hebert/P. Smith/A. Simmons/L. Farrell/A. krupski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Trovato/N. Holman/I. Ferris/E. DelBarba/A. Palmer/A. Hockenberry/L. Rivoir/H. Spittel/G. Lucia (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Ribar/C. Turner/A. Williams/E. Bergdoll/G. Tucker/O. Miltner/A. Caradonna/A. Holden/S. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Lundstrom/A. Bauer/V. Langwasser/L. Brown/A. Lind/C. Linse/B. Shields/J. Huddle/A. Poll (Cox)
 
3 2:40 PM Boys Novice 4+
22
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
A. Grinberg/L. Cummings/K. Zimmermann/A. Franzen/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Corr/R. O'Gorman/L. Bartels/C. Hamberger/J. Filby (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Johannigman/D. Weller/B. Lackey/E. Revis/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
A. Lacey/B. Buddie/K. Buchanan/D. Hong/K. Graham (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hamel/M. Bernhard/G. Gaydosh/X. Stathis/D. Tolge (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
C. Comella/J. Kim/K. Fink/R. Dunbar/N. Tarazona (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Larson/T. Stopper/C. Casa/C. McDowell/D. Santora (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Lebens/S. Smith/J. Duncan/M. Burk/J. Bava (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
L. MacDiarmid/L. Wise/W. Fox/H. Wise/S. Mani (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Fox/T. Cahall/J. Aiello/M. Rom/N. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Politz/A. Moore/H. Burcham/I. Margard/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Sarisky/J. Petro/J. McNenny/H. Ellis/T. Akin (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Wagner/S. Hykle/J. Salcido/J. Schanz/B. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
T. Moulton/T. Kuret/C. Middlestead/S. Gugliemotto/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
I. Stasko/C. Pannent/T. Cruickshank/R. KOSTELNIK/P. Patton (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Auer/H. Berthold/B. Fenton/P. Smith/A. Altman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Knott/S. Knott/D. Sieber/B. Walter/N. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
P. Bruce/I. Bravender/B. Perez/C. Sipp/A. Caradonna (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
J. Doerner/B. O'Brien/V. Doug/P. Nemeth/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
N. Freeman/M. Kalivoda/A. Mesnier/S. Rutter/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
J. Masters/D. Kington/J. Studley/S. Garrett/B. Gardiner (Cox)
 
4 2:50 PM Girls 2nd Varsity 8+
16
5 3:00 PM Girls 2nd Novice 8+
7
6 3:10 PM Boys 2x
22
7 3:20 PM Boys 1st Varsity 4+
11
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Biefeld/D. Gamble/S. Stern/B. Michael/T. McCauley (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Hamp/J. Laversa/M. Hamp/K. Larkin/M. Haar (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kenkel/S. Hauck/C. Tilden/J. Smith/C. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Minns/B. Basham/B. Cahalin/L. Neuroth/O. Tyndall (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
Y. Toyoda/J. Eicher/A. Kemp/V. Patel/E. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. McCarty/A. Barni/K. Foley/J. Tanis/C. Turcu (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Naveed/A. Vondras/B. Francis/J. Welsh/D. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Hockenberry/J. Hrynda/N. Jackson/C. Barnes/D. Saba (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Kleinhenz/G. Schick/J. Lucks/P. Mandell/W. Berg (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Leonard/M. Tarnapoll/J. Sobiech/H. Lecorgne/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
8 3:30 PM Girls 1st Novice 8+
11
9 3:40 PM Boys 2nd Varsity 4+
11
10 3:50 PM Girls Ltwt 8+
2
11 4:00 PM Boys 2nd Novice 8+
6
12 4:10 PM Girls 2x
19
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. McNeil/J. Mayfield
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Meinert/E. Taylor
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Thein/A. Simpkins
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
L. Vespoli/M. Benson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
L. Tharp/C. Korte
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
E. Craig/A. Bostedo
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Pollock/J. Hebert
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
A. Trick/S. Fishbein
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C)
A. Gunn/M. Crammond
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
R. Hollern/K. Gazica
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D)
R. Hock/A. Scott
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
J. Gasbarro/P. Smith
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E)
A. Hamilton/S. Welch
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (F)
K. Jackson/M. Murdock
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (G)
K. O'Leary/F. Kordik
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (H)
N. Tellez/A. Erich
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (I)
D. Hamilton/S. Penix
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (J)
C. Traynor/K. Wall
 
13 4:20 PM Girls 1st Varsity 4+
20
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
M. Silver/T. Lawson/M. Greenberg/H. Kim/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
k. graves/k. hatker/m. koeniger/k. martin/s. kookoothe (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Naylor/K. Schmidt/K. Smith/L. Brown/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Kramer/I. Hildebrandt/E. Gaudiani/J. Yingling/E. Jobson (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Reitzel/M. Switzer/E. Dannemiller/J. Montesano/K. Pschesang (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/K. Bauer/S. Casey/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Segall/P. Roe/A. DiMatteo/M. Root/K. Power (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
p. holcomb/M. Staric/E. Shaeffer/S. Schmucker/C. Wheat (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Riccio/M. Georgoff/M. Eddingfield/A. Terry/G. MACKINNON (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
K. Garrity/A. Yobbi/S. Houser/R. Doerfler/K. Cullison (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
L. Eyerman/C. Peartree/A. Posadni/C. Romano/M. McNiffe (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Scharfstein/R. Katz/E. Barrington/L. Zhang/R. Natowicz (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Westervelt/A. Drevenak/A. Olson/K. Young/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Trovato/I. Ferris/A. Hockenberry/A. Palmer/R. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Ribar/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Lundstrom/A. Bauer/V. Langwasser/L. Brown/A. Poll (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Westerfield/G. Stoehr/J. Lindner/J. Geise/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
N. Holman/L. Rivoir/M. Torrence/E. DelBarba/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
A. Lind/C. Linse/B. Shields/J. Huddle/A. Sawatzki (Cox)
 
14 4:30 PM Boys Ltwt 8+
8
    Canisius High School (A)
C. Mangan/E. Ogiony/A. Karas/K. Kostrzewski/B. Windschitl/J. Roach/P. Laugeman/J. Sardinia/N. Breeser (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Shymansky/J. Good/B. Gould/J. Segal/M. Kormos/I. Cullen/C. Genser/V. Patel/E. Diamond (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Kershaw/M. Pyrtko/T. Jerse/J. Bruening/R. Srinivas/T. Brzozowski/J. Mathews/A. Jurcisin/M. Gemperline (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Caspers/M. Caspers/D. Just/R. Kesselring/P. Lecorgne/M. Murdock/J. WEISS/G. Mohar/K. Heppner (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
D. Luongo/S. Hausmann/J. Puma/N. Azzopardi/A. Walters/P. Mangan/S. Nowacki/O. Ogiony/M. Bauman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
M. March/T. Wimbiscus/D. Cusman/N. Meyer/J. Ranney/P. O'Shea/E. Mungall/H. Kershaw/J. Derethik (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (C)
S. Blackey/D. Albert/T. Coughlin/L. Slate/N. Drozdowsky/C. Granville/A. Bartnik/G. Knoll/C. Blum (Cox)
 
15 4:40 PM Boys 1st Novice 8+
10
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Paterson/M. Battaglia/D. weir/D. Militello/J. Boyd/M. Saltarelli/R. Flynn/D. MCCORMICK/C. Federiconi (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Johannigman/K. Wagner/B. Lackey/D. Weller/S. Hykle/B. Molony/J. Schanz/E. Revis/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Middlestead/T. Moulton/J. Shore/C. Davis/B. Smith/T. Kuret/S. Gugliemotto/C. Larkin/R. Puckett (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hamel/M. Bernhard/G. Gaydosh/J. Galanter/X. Stathis/J. Stebbins/D. Vetter/R. Heister/D. Tolge (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
a. reckless/D. Tallman/A. Rest/S. FAZLI/B. Jelinek/S. Reardon/W. Weaver/B. Zieger/E. Wilgress-Pipe (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Turk/T. Stopper/M. Dobscha/M. Eyerdam/C. Casa/C. Kachmarik/J. Kollin/P. Nemeth/B. Lew (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Auer/H. Berthold/C. Lebens/S. Smith/J. Duncan/M. Burk/P. Pappalardo/P. Smith/J. Bava (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Aiello/T. Cahall/S. Knott/A. Knott/G. Lewis/M. Rom/A. Trainer/B. Walter/N. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
I. Briggs/J. Studley/J. Masters/I. Margard/H. Burcham/B. Perez/P. Bruce/C. Sipp/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellis/J. Mize/R. Watson/N. Ferris/J. Nadler/N. Garrett/E. Taylor/K. Steinour/T. Akin (Cox)
 
16 4:50 PM Girls 2nd Varsity 4+
19
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
p. wesolowski/k. betz/a. mcconnell/p. anderson/t. villagomez (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Spaulding/J. Muething/S. Tekulve/K. Rajagopal/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Franko/L. Pappadakes/C. Megyesi/O. Elkamhawy/A. Tamas (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
B. Irelan/S. Davis/M. Loper/M. Irelan/A. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Lucas/A. Reese/J. Stewart/N. Appasamy/S. Burns (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
E. Smith/C. Dane/C. Sprague-Manrow/E. Held/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. Gnaedinger/A. Watkins/L. Bleeke/I. Benduski/S. Lasini (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Stamy/H. Spittel/E. Muse/C. Muse/W. Graf (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hummel/A. Robinson/N. Hannaway/D. Telfer/M. Ogle (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Hays/H. Ellis/S. Goodman/J. Rawahneh/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
E. Kuret/T. Cassidy/M. Levine/J. Mayfield/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
J. Marlow/B. Churilla/K. Tafelski/M. Miller/A. Eades (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Fedyk/H. Kloppenburg/H. Payne/M. Hackmann/I. Lago (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Akin/R. Collette/M. Mai/A. Sealy/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (C)
M. O'Brien/G. Bruggeman/L. Schmitt/A. Sattler/A. Tomlinson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
R. Meier/E. Purvines/L. Schultz/A. Garrick/C. Ferris (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
J. kurvink/A. Hedges/C. Mullen/A. Polito/L. Steurer (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (D)
H. Peyton/A. Roland/C. Geraghty/E. Bridgeman/C. Coleman (Cox)
 
17 5:00 PM Girls Novice 4+
27
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
m. behrman/m. sofalvi/r. reyes/k. fry/e. helton (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Biedenharn/H. Lukens/R. Kaiser/K. Koetter/M. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Gaudiani/M. Franko/H. Mazur/A. Siefert/E. Jobson (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Grassman/M. Tohill/S. Woodruff/M. Pitts/M. Geraghty (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Spiropoulos/T. O'Tighearnaigh/H. Tiarks/M. Pollner/S. Asad (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Barnes/K. Orr/S. Grossman/K. Totten/A. Zottola (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
J. Takos/A. Ridgley/A. Vaught/C. Duke/D. Johnson (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
A. Cooper/E. Immonen/B. Qu/A. Chen/L. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Cermak/A. Dietrich/A. Lake/P. Mack/H. TURNER (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Edgar/K. Dawson/M. Monberg/M. Christ/G. Means (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
R. Krokenberger/L. Felice/K. Seeger/A. Hodge/E. Bevilacqua (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
A. Kozak/A. Miller/K. McGraw/M. Sudetic/N. Ripich (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. Gaines/B. Zarders/M. Thomas/L. Fan/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Misko/C. Phillips/M. Weller/A. Benson/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Walczak/S. Mani/A. Cox/K. Peart/R. Hollern (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Eyrich/B. Clement/N. Dater/B. Maier/M. Drexler (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/H. Johnston/B. Schodorf/K. Roberts/A. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Lance/K. Coggburn/A. Shomo/S. Bevilacqua/E. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
F. Hall/E. Rootring/J. Waits/M. Asbury/Q. Falter (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
M. Flemming/L. Yang/M. Zhang/R. Kinzeler/Y. Shin (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
G. Sanders/N. Dech/V. Dietrich/M. Barboza/M. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (B)
A. Rogozinski/H. Smith/K. Moore/A. Grove/K. Waters (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Malik/C. Kropp/E. Schillinger/E. Natho/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
J. Supowitz/S. Bichel/J. Merriman/I. Williams/G. Lucia (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Morrison/K. Stathulis/A. Guay/E. Waltzer/A. Patitsas (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Herrell/H. Judd/O. Toone/M. Sachs/J. Schechter (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
L. Jennings/m. crosby/M. Koeneman/M. Martin/A. Cameron (Cox)
 
18 5:10 PM Boys 2nd Varsity 8+
10
19 5:20 PM Girls Ltwt 4+
7
20 5:30 PM Boys 1st Varsity 8+
8
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change